Showing 1 to 100 of 510 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
272 Adam Juniper Male 68 M18-29 16 Blue Lagooners 00:28:17 90 00:02:26 58 01:18:13 200 00:00:54 97 00:41:51 41 02:31:39 70
415 Adam Barber Male 215 M18-29 39 00:35:51 371 00:03:36 281 01:20:29 259 00:01:19 274 00:43:26 60 02:44:39 228
164 Adam Drinnan Male 227 M18-29 41 00:29:42 135 00:02:16 42 01:16:06 151 00:01:00 140 00:57:42 414 02:46:46 240
468 Adam Walker Male 313 M18-29 51 00:33:23 292 00:03:11 203 01:25:25 372 00:00:46 54 00:54:26 349 02:57:10 342
416 Adam Drake Male 359 M35-39 78 00:36:49 399 00:04:22 382 01:31:14 449 00:01:30 325 00:49:55 247 03:03:48 402
529 Adam Irvine Male 360 M30-34 71 00:39:16 451 00:06:43 489 01:23:08 328 00:02:44 476 00:52:36 307 03:04:24 405
479 Adrian Blundell Male 263 M40-44 40 00:39:00 445 00:04:39 405 01:16:26 157 00:02:36 472 00:47:57 187 02:50:37 282
152 Aileen Davidson Female 20 F35-39 5 00:31:10 193 00:03:37 285 01:23:42 337 00:01:20 280 00:55:04 364 02:54:50 311
555 Akash Raja Male 420 M30-34 81 00:43:25 491 00:09:33 494 01:31:08 445 00:03:00 486 01:09:23 496 03:36:27 497
474 Alan Hunter Male 194 M18-29 33 00:34:35 329 0 01:20:59 269 00:00:53 89 00:46:35 152 02:43:00 205
505 Alan Mather Male 412 M45-49 55 Bolton Triathlon Club 00:37:15 412 00:05:23 454 01:36:06 477 00:02:41 473 01:01:33 459 03:22:56 478
31 Alex Lawton Male 1 M18-29 1 00:22:05 6 00:01:45 2 01:04:14 3 00:00:26 3 00:33:21 3 02:01:49 1
5 Alex Mead Male 11 M30-34 1 MVH Tri Club 00:24:24 18 00:01:49 7 01:07:38 10 00:00:36 19 00:42:47 48 02:17:11 11
122 Alex Hodkinson Male 49 M18-29 12 00:25:58 41 00:03:15 216 01:12:41 64 00:00:56 105 00:44:52 92 02:27:39 50
157 Alex Masidlover Male 56 M35-39 12 00:30:31 163 00:03:33 269 01:12:16 59 00:01:14 239 00:41:41 38 02:29:13 58
283 Alex Mctavish Male 364 M55-59 7 00:37:10 409 00:04:09 362 01:19:32 237 00:02:12 448 01:02:57 473 03:05:58 409
512 Alison Dixon Female 36 F40-44 5 00:34:55 341 00:03:54 335 01:27:16 400 00:01:32 337 00:54:27 351 03:02:03 389
510 Alison Blackshaw Female 56 F50-54 2 Tri Guru 00:38:11 432 00:06:26 485 01:32:25 459 00:02:30 467 00:58:00 420 03:17:31 461
255 Alistair Webley Male 296 M35-39 64 00:31:01 187 00:05:42 465 01:17:22 175 00:01:41 373 01:00:21 451 02:56:05 323
363 Andi Morley Male 345 M35-39 75 00:39:26 459 00:03:03 173 01:20:44 265 00:01:11 217 00:57:24 407 03:01:46 383
70 Andrew Howarth Male 14 M35-39 3 City of Chester Triathlon 00:26:15 48 00:02:18 44 01:08:49 20 00:00:42 40 00:41:08 31 02:19:10 14
27 Andrew Yates Male 28 M55-59 1 00:26:07 45 00:02:29 62 01:10:29 32 00:01:08 198 00:43:14 57 02:23:25 28
105 Andrew Marshall Male 37 M30-34 7 00:27:54 83 00:02:21 49 01:13:27 79 00:00:49 67 00:41:23 36 02:25:52 38
82 Andrew Thomas Male 51 M30-34 9 00:28:45 101 00:02:00 12 01:11:01 34 00:00:35 15 00:45:50 131 02:28:10 52
81 Andrew Greene Male 66 M30-34 13 00:28:24 93 00:02:47 123 01:14:47 119 00:01:09 200 00:44:00 76 02:31:06 68
137 Andrew Barke Male 69 M40-44 12 00:31:58 229 00:02:22 53 01:11:54 49 00:00:33 12 00:45:10 104 02:31:55 71
191 Andrew Nolan Male 94 M40-44 15 00:31:34 212 00:03:32 265 01:12:51 66 00:01:05 174 00:44:53 93 02:33:54 96
290 Andrew Davison Male 155 M50-54 12 00:32:10 236 00:03:31 261 01:15:32 135 00:00:57 116 00:48:08 198 02:40:15 161
104 Andrew Jordan Male 223 M18-29 40 00:29:38 129 00:03:43 305 01:23:11 330 00:01:08 197 00:48:24 207 02:46:02 236
412 Andrew Lee Male 264 M35-39 55 00:37:35 417 00:03:51 331 01:19:23 235 00:01:49 393 00:48:07 196 02:50:43 283
168 Andrew Kirsten Male 338 M30-34 67 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:31:33 210 00:04:22 381 01:22:26 311 00:01:27 316 01:00:44 457 03:00:30 373
467 Andrew O'Gormley Male 353 M18-29 57 00:35:52 373 00:04:09 363 01:24:12 356 00:02:12 446 00:56:16 385 03:02:40 394
439 Andrew Healy Male 393 M40-44 66 00:41:02 479 00:06:34 486 01:24:02 350 00:02:10 445 01:00:18 450 03:14:04 450
426 Andrew Wilson Male 407 M40-44 68 00:35:58 375 00:04:06 357 01:31:15 450 00:02:46 477 01:06:49 490 03:20:52 472
524 Andrew Rudder Male 413 M45-49 56 00:48:45 506 00:05:25 457 01:31:12 447 00:03:01 487 00:56:17 387 03:24:38 481
90 Andy Crawshaw Male 6 M45-49 1 TriClan 00:26:52 61 00:02:35 83 01:01:52 2 00:00:35 16 00:40:18 23 02:12:09 6
173 Andy Hill Male 137 M45-49 18 Mersey Tri Club 00:32:53 264 00:03:20 237 01:14:40 115 00:00:58 123 00:46:27 148 02:38:16 142
316 Andy Thomas Male 179 M50-54 13 00:33:46 307 00:03:37 284 01:18:00 195 00:01:13 231 00:45:37 122 02:42:10 189
320 Andy Scullion Male 190 M30-34 41 00:31:57 228 00:03:44 307 01:17:24 177 00:01:00 136 00:48:41 211 02:42:43 201
133 Andy Virr Male 229 M18-29 42 00:35:29 360 00:03:13 212 01:20:23 257 00:00:56 111 00:46:57 162 02:46:56 242
484 Andy Scott Male 238 M35-39 48 00:38:29 436 00:03:12 207 01:20:14 252 00:00:38 23 00:45:40 127 02:48:10 254
553 Andy Leeming Male 261 M45-49 34 00:34:46 335 00:04:04 354 01:18:14 201 00:01:52 407 00:51:08 274 02:50:03 279
270 Andy Underwood Male 283 M40-44 47 00:36:55 403 0 01:27:00 399 00:01:24 295 00:48:18 204 02:53:35 304
84 Andy Bromilow Male 326 M40-44 55 00:33:19 287 00:05:30 459 01:23:53 344 00:01:51 404 00:54:25 347 02:58:56 355
481 Andy Slater Male 343 M45-49 45 00:42:31 486 00:05:04 440 01:21:01 271 00:01:34 347 00:51:34 289 03:01:41 379
494 Andy Lees Male 349 M45-49 47 00:39:59 471 00:03:51 329 01:24:30 360 00:01:21 284 00:52:30 305 03:02:09 390
331 Anthony Davies Male 279 M18-29 46 00:33:24 294 00:02:58 153 01:26:15 383 00:01:07 187 00:49:07 224 02:52:49 300
262 Anthony Martin Male 404 M30-34 78 00:42:54 488 00:05:52 472 01:34:29 471 00:01:05 173 00:56:06 382 03:20:24 469
546 Antony Connell Male 70 M30-34 14 00:25:47 37 00:03:16 220 01:13:43 84 00:01:03 160 00:48:12 201 02:31:59 72
185 Antony Jones Male 141 M40-44 22 00:32:01 230 00:03:19 230 01:14:30 110 00:01:10 214 00:47:53 186 02:38:51 146
16 Antony Gummersall Male 303 M45-49 39 Tri Guru 00:28:23 92 00:05:03 438 01:21:09 279 00:02:08 442 00:59:45 444 02:56:27 331
148 Barrie Makinson Male 112 M50-54 8 00:31:22 202 00:03:27 255 01:14:03 97 00:00:49 66 00:45:42 128 02:35:21 114
402 Ben Nuttall Male 78 M30-34 17 00:31:42 217 00:03:24 247 01:13:46 86 00:00:42 41 00:43:10 55 02:32:41 80
428 Ben Heyworth Male 260 M35-39 54 00:33:18 285 00:03:21 240 01:20:47 268 00:01:33 341 00:50:53 268 02:49:50 278
345 Ben Minogue Male 266 M35-39 56 00:38:27 434 00:03:09 192 01:16:52 165 00:01:25 301 00:51:12 275 02:51:03 285
53 Bernard Nolan Male 26 M40-44 4 Bolton Triathlon Club 00:26:29 52 00:02:07 21 01:12:09 56 00:00:37 22 00:41:49 40 02:23:10 26
399 Billie Alder Female 55 F18-29 12 BAD Tri 00:39:18 452 00:04:02 350 01:32:32 462 00:03:18 493 00:58:09 424 03:17:16 460
68 Borys Darmas Male 64 M40-44 11 00:28:38 97 00:02:09 26 01:14:16 102 00:00:42 43 00:45:06 101 02:30:50 66
271 Brett Rogers Male 270 M35-39 59 Team Kennet 00:32:12 238 00:03:05 178 01:19:09 228 00:00:49 64 00:56:22 389 02:51:36 291
440 Brett Greenwood Male 333 M35-39 72 00:35:08 348 00:03:33 268 01:19:00 223 00:01:31 328 01:00:28 453 02:59:37 364
300 Brian Johnston Male 241 M30-34 55 00:31:33 211 00:02:41 103 01:21:21 284 00:01:44 383 00:51:14 277 02:48:32 257
120 Bruce Munro Male 23 M35-39 6 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:27:23 68 00:02:13 32 01:08:37 19 00:00:36 20 00:43:02 53 02:21:50 23
215 Carl Scully Male 189 M30-34 40 00:30:00 148 00:04:34 394 01:19:39 240 00:01:05 175 00:47:25 172 02:42:41 200
460 Carmel Salvidge Female 52 F18-29 11 00:40:14 473 00:04:36 401 01:33:23 466 00:01:25 305 00:54:14 341 03:13:51 448
94 Catherine Labrianidis Female 4 F40-44 1 Rossendale Triathlon Club 00:25:43 35 00:02:55 145 01:23:04 323 00:01:00 139 00:45:03 99 02:37:43 137
88 Catherine Winnard Female 12 F18-29 2 David Lloyd Warrington 00:30:07 149 00:03:26 251 01:25:50 379 00:01:20 277 00:46:58 163 02:47:39 250
131 Charlotte Mountain Female 9 F40-44 3 SYTri 00:29:37 128 00:02:47 121 01:16:05 149 00:01:04 167 00:53:58 338 02:43:28 214
311 Charlotte John Female 45 F35-39 13 00:36:09 384 00:03:29 258 01:30:48 441 00:01:14 238 00:57:15 406 03:08:53 419
43 Chris Donnelly Male 24 M35-39 7 00:23:37 13 00:03:10 200 01:15:04 126 00:00:51 78 00:40:01 20 02:22:42 24
221 Chris Poole Male 118 M40-44 17 City of Chester Triathlon 00:29:16 121 00:03:08 187 01:14:38 114 00:01:29 323 00:47:29 174 02:35:58 121
370 Chris Scholes Male 174 M35-39 31 Astley and Tyldesley 00:32:10 237 00:03:35 277 01:18:05 199 00:01:06 181 00:47:07 169 02:42:00 184
257 Chris Mccormack Male 259 M35-39 53 00:29:21 124 00:03:09 189 01:23:47 338 00:01:33 342 00:51:52 293 02:49:39 276
534 Chris Floyd Male 354 M35-39 76 00:35:02 346 00:04:53 427 01:29:31 426 00:01:57 418 00:51:20 279 03:02:42 396
312 Chris Tierney Male 358 M18-29 59 00:38:32 439 00:03:11 201 01:23:57 345 00:01:16 248 00:56:44 398 03:03:38 400
284 Chris Macnaughton Male 363 M35-39 79 00:33:04 272 00:04:50 422 01:37:12 482 00:01:45 389 00:48:55 216 03:05:44 408
509 Chris Blackshaw Male 370 M55-59 9 Tri Guru 00:39:37 462 00:06:58 490 01:24:49 364 00:02:50 479 00:55:02 363 03:09:12 420
554 Chris Martin Male 411 M35-39 88 00:41:48 485 00:05:25 456 01:37:10 481 00:01:26 311 00:56:30 393 03:22:18 477
517 Christian Hill Male 290 M35-39 63 00:34:18 322 00:03:35 276 01:19:35 239 00:01:17 260 00:56:30 392 02:55:12 314
56 Christopher Jones Male 104 M35-39 18 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:28:59 109 00:03:05 175 01:13:03 70 00:01:15 246 00:48:07 197 02:34:27 106
62 Christopher Hamlett Male 108 M35-39 19 00:30:30 162 00:03:49 322 01:10:37 33 00:01:07 188 00:48:57 218 02:34:58 110
276 Christopher Sloman Male 126 M55-59 4 00:27:18 65 0 01:19:21 232 00:01:01 141 00:49:12 227 02:36:50 130
309 Christopher Naylor Male 268 M35-39 58 00:38:00 428 00:03:03 171 01:24:34 362 00:00:58 122 00:44:57 94 02:51:29 289
163 Christopher Laws Male 287 M35-39 62 00:36:01 379 00:03:09 193 01:19:04 225 00:01:25 302 00:55:01 362 02:54:38 310
212 Claire Pendery Female 51 F40-44 8 Wakefield Triathlon Club 00:33:07 275 00:06:15 482 01:30:25 438 00:01:34 346 01:02:19 464 03:13:38 446
406 Clare Unsworth Female 54 F35-39 14 Astley and Tyldesley 00:37:10 408 00:03:34 271 01:27:54 410 00:01:13 234 01:06:46 489 03:16:35 458
267 Colin Madew Male 318 M18-29 53 00:34:26 325 00:02:33 73 01:24:14 357 00:01:23 291 00:55:35 375 02:58:08 347
93 Craig Oakes Male 197 M30-34 44 00:28:59 108 00:02:52 135 01:17:52 188 00:01:53 412 00:51:33 287 02:43:06 208
265 Craig Vickers Male 212 M40-44 35 00:29:05 114 00:03:29 259 01:23:05 325 00:01:01 142 00:47:49 181 02:44:28 225
513 Craig Bamber Male 286 M35-39 61 00:34:47 336 00:05:16 448 01:19:23 234 00:01:13 236 00:53:59 339 02:54:36 309
111 Crissy Milton Female 11 F60-64 1 Pau Pyrenees Aventure 00:32:08 234 00:02:39 94 01:20:34 261 00:00:53 91 00:51:08 273 02:47:20 246
125 Curtis Mansbridge Male 19 M35-39 4 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:27:51 82 00:01:55 9 01:08:35 18 00:00:31 7 00:40:54 30 02:19:43 19
132 Damian Smith Male 323 M40-44 54 00:32:51 262 00:05:17 449 01:25:31 374 00:01:11 218 00:53:57 337 02:58:46 352
54 Damien Healey Male 146 M30-34 33 00:28:47 102 00:02:41 102 01:21:57 297 00:01:10 204 00:44:46 91 02:39:18 151
352 Dan Gildart-Butler Male 226 M35-39 42 00:34:29 327 00:04:19 376 01:21:04 276 00:01:26 309 00:45:22 113 02:46:39 239
362 Dan Bunstone Male 383 M35-39 83 00:33:31 300 00:04:27 390 01:29:30 424 00:01:13 237 01:02:52 470 03:11:31 438
30 Daniel Cookson Male 193 M30-34 42 00:28:49 105 00:03:41 298 01:19:34 238 00:01:52 409 00:49:03 222 02:42:58 204
313 Daniel Mcdermott Male 203 M40-44 34 00:34:37 331 00:03:22 241 01:17:30 179 00:01:36 359 00:46:27 147 02:43:31 215
261 Daniel Martin Male 307 M18-29 50 00:34:30 328 00:04:50 424 01:25:26 373 00:01:27 315 00:50:40 265 02:56:51 336
521 Daniel Crompton Male 309 M30-34 66 00:32:04 231 00:04:51 425 01:21:44 291 00:01:36 358 00:56:46 399 02:57:00 338
40 Danny Hallam Male 362 M30-34 72 00:24:26 19 00:03:20 235 01:42:16 494 00:01:31 332 00:54:07 340 03:05:38 407