Showing 1 to 100 of 278 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Swim Pos T1 Pos Bike Pos T2 Pos Run Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
1001 Alex Foster Male 1 M30-34 1 Astley and Tyldesley 00:10:48 2 00:01:47 5 00:32:32 2 00:00:40 4 00:18:05 3 01:03:50 1
1302 Owen Miranell Male 2 M18-29 1 00:09:45 1 00:01:55 9 00:33:33 6 00:00:41 5 00:19:21 8 01:05:12 2
1006 Jonathan Metcalfe Male 3 M35-39 1 Knutsford Tri Club 00:11:53 7 00:01:49 6 00:32:44 3 00:00:45 11 00:18:03 2 01:05:13 3
1002 Peter Denness Male 4 M18-29 2 MyTriClub/COLT 00:11:01 5 00:01:54 8 00:33:33 5 00:00:43 9 00:19:13 7 01:06:22 4
1034 Lewis Eccleston Male 5 M18-29 3 Astley and Tyldesley 00:13:21 13 00:02:01 11 00:33:25 4 00:00:42 7 00:17:39 1 01:07:06 5
198 Nick Riding Male 6 M35-39 2 00:11:47 6 00:02:13 16 00:31:58 1 00:00:56 39 00:20:16 14 01:07:08 6
1022 Jamie Fradgley Male 7 M18-29 4 calderdale triathlon club 00:12:30 9 00:01:47 4 00:33:47 8 00:00:46 13 00:18:58 6 01:07:46 7
1008 Charlie Williams Male 8 M35-39 3 00:13:22 14 00:01:40 1 00:33:42 7 00:00:36 2 00:20:16 15 01:09:33 8
600 Nicholas Haworth Male 9 MU18 1 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:12:16 8 00:01:55 10 00:35:06 12 00:00:42 8 00:20:25 16 01:10:23 9
1004 Peter Gaskell Male 10 M18-29 5 The Endurance Store 00:10:59 4 00:01:42 3 00:34:41 10 00:00:34 1 00:22:30 41 01:10:25 10
1007 Stuart Fraser Male 11 M35-39 4 Mersey Tri Club 00:13:00 10 00:02:01 13 00:36:32 18 00:01:00 53 00:20:11 13 01:12:42 11
1000 Jonathan Hirst Male 12 M30-34 2 Calderdale Tri Club 00:14:09 31 00:02:21 21 00:35:13 13 00:00:54 32 00:20:54 21 01:13:30 12
1060 James Garner Male 13 M30-34 3 00:14:01 24 00:01:40 2 00:37:37 35 00:00:49 17 00:19:25 9 01:13:30 13
1043 Andrew Taylor Male 14 M30-34 4 00:14:07 28 00:01:52 7 00:35:44 16 00:00:53 29 00:21:19 25 01:13:53 14
1070 Brendan Kennedy Male 15 M18-29 6 00:14:51 39 00:02:21 20 00:37:53 41 00:00:43 10 00:19:51 11 01:15:37 15
1020 James Cox Male 16 M40-44 1 Knutsford Tri Club 00:15:50 66 00:02:34 36 00:34:53 11 00:00:58 49 00:21:27 28 01:15:40 16
1025 Neil Smith Male 17 M45-49 1 Triclan 00:14:05 26 00:02:38 41 00:37:44 37 00:00:47 14 00:20:29 17 01:15:40 17
1044 Samuel Gregory Male 18 M18-29 7 00:14:36 36 00:02:54 58 00:38:38 54 00:01:29 166 00:18:58 5 01:16:33 18
1010 Paul Moloney Male 19 M30-34 5 Bath Amphibians 00:13:30 15 00:02:27 23 00:38:33 50 00:01:03 64 00:21:17 24 01:16:48 19
1238 Magnus Mill Male 20 M35-39 5 00:17:55 141 00:02:19 19 00:35:13 14 00:00:56 40 00:20:45 19 01:17:06 20
1036 Rick Ward Male 21 M35-39 6 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:14:39 37 00:02:59 63 00:36:06 17 00:01:01 55 00:22:50 44 01:17:34 21
1042 Seamus Cryer Male 22 M18-29 8 00:14:20 33 00:02:30 29 00:40:31 89 00:00:39 3 00:19:50 10 01:17:48 22
1223 Tommy Norris Male 23 M18-29 9 00:16:08 75 00:02:25 22 00:37:27 34 00:00:41 6 00:21:40 30 01:18:20 23
1023 Kathrine Bancroft Female 1 F30-34 1 00:13:51 19 00:02:51 54 00:37:04 23 00:01:16 106 00:23:29 62 01:18:30 24
1210 Chris Rowley Male 24 M40-44 2 00:15:59 69 00:02:46 46 00:38:00 45 00:01:18 119 00:20:37 18 01:18:37 25
149 John Whittaker Male 25 M30-34 6 00:14:14 32 00:02:39 43 00:37:26 32 00:01:16 108 00:23:08 51 01:18:41 26
1264 Sean Baldwin Male 26 M30-34 7 00:16:07 74 00:02:27 25 00:38:17 46 00:01:09 78 00:20:57 22 01:18:55 27
1014 Allan Dowell Male 27 M35-39 7 GMC Fire Service 00:15:13 50 00:03:30 128 00:37:15 26 0 00:23:21 57 01:19:18 28
1032 John Fenwick Male 28 M55-59 1 Harrogate Tri. club 00:16:12 77 00:02:29 28 00:35:41 15 00:00:56 41 00:24:23 81 01:19:39 29
1260 Pauline Munro Female 2 F45-49 1 00:18:08 152 00:02:30 30 00:40:02 76 00:01:03 63 00:18:12 4 01:19:54 30
1021 Claire Antrobus Female 3 F35-39 1 00:14:02 25 00:02:28 26 00:39:04 58 00:01:02 60 00:23:22 59 01:19:56 31
1064 Richard Atkinson Male 29 M30-34 8 00:17:19 124 00:02:47 49 00:38:58 57 00:00:53 27 00:20:04 12 01:19:59 32
1124 Alan Turner Male 30 M50-54 1 00:16:12 78 00:04:19 195 00:36:55 22 00:00:55 34 00:21:52 33 01:20:11 33
1058 Ross Obey Male 31 M18-29 10 Royal Navy Royal Marines Triat 00:18:22 169 00:02:09 15 00:37:23 31 00:00:55 37 00:21:38 29 01:20:26 34
1274 Mark Johnson Male 32 M35-39 8 00:16:58 112 00:03:04 79 00:37:17 29 00:01:21 128 00:21:49 31 01:20:28 35
1303 Max Thickett Male 33 M45-49 2 00:15:58 68 00:04:34 209 00:36:41 19 00:01:31 169 00:21:50 32 01:20:32 36
1046 Kevin Mccarthy Male 34 M35-39 9 00:17:20 126 00:02:43 44 00:37:59 44 00:00:57 42 00:22:09 35 01:21:05 37
1040 Matthew Hopkins Male 35 M40-44 3 00:15:09 48 00:02:19 18 00:39:28 65 00:01:20 126 00:23:07 50 01:21:22 38
1130 David Livesey Male 36 M30-34 9 Rochdale Triathlon Club 00:15:55 67 00:02:53 57 00:40:08 78 00:01:40 195 00:20:59 23 01:21:33 39
1005 Alastair Rainsbury Male 37 M35-39 10 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:14:08 29 00:02:18 17 00:40:45 94 00:00:57 44 00:23:27 61 01:21:34 40
1305 Andy Chalmers Male 38 M50-54 2 00:14:09 30 00:02:04 14 00:38:35 51 00:01:05 69 00:25:46 122 01:21:37 41
1077 Anthony Hart Male 39 M45-49 3 Astley and Tyldesley 00:17:22 127 00:03:11 89 00:37:16 28 00:01:31 168 00:22:21 38 01:21:38 42
1047 Daniel Craigie Male 40 M35-39 11 00:15:08 47 00:03:13 92 00:38:18 47 00:01:13 94 00:23:52 68 01:21:42 43
1057 Pete Smith Male 41 M18-29 11 Royal Navy Tri Club 00:18:02 145 00:02:31 32 00:37:21 30 00:00:53 26 00:23:02 47 01:21:46 44
1038 Scott Gardiner Male 42 M35-39 12 00:15:04 45 00:02:55 60 00:41:04 103 00:00:58 47 00:21:53 34 01:21:51 45
1091 Christopher Hall Male 43 M35-39 13 00:17:19 125 00:03:07 83 00:37:56 43 00:01:13 90 00:22:22 40 01:21:56 46
1063 Andrew Poynter Male 44 M18-29 12 00:15:24 55 00:02:59 62 00:39:53 71 00:00:48 16 00:23:19 56 01:22:20 47
1061 Gareth Rees Male 45 M30-34 10 00:13:20 12 00:02:47 48 00:39:20 61 00:01:17 110 00:25:41 120 01:22:22 48
1170 Steven Freear Male 46 M40-44 4 00:19:28 199 00:03:47 152 00:33:56 9 00:01:22 136 00:23:55 69 01:22:25 49
1009 Pawel Hull Male 47 M30-34 11 Mersey Tri Club 00:15:06 46 00:03:24 112 00:37:26 33 00:01:47 211 00:25:03 100 01:22:44 50
1028 Chris Williams Male 48 M18-29 13 00:13:54 21 00:02:34 35 00:42:23 133 00:01:06 71 00:23:06 49 01:23:00 51
1073 Andrew Lever Male 49 M35-39 14 00:19:18 195 00:03:07 84 00:36:51 20 00:01:27 154 00:22:20 37 01:23:00 52
1084 David Wallbank Male 50 M45-49 4 Tempest triathlon 00:15:39 61 00:03:26 119 00:40:26 85 00:01:03 62 00:22:36 43 01:23:08 53
1292 Phil Norris Male 51 M55-59 2 00:16:57 111 00:03:03 73 00:37:44 38 00:01:24 143 00:24:06 74 01:23:11 54
1027 Samantha Gardiner Female 4 F40-44 1 00:13:57 22 00:02:37 40 00:40:15 80 00:01:09 76 00:25:20 111 01:23:14 55
1241 Gareth Morris Male 52 M30-34 12 00:16:49 107 00:03:21 108 00:40:28 86 00:01:18 115 00:21:20 26 01:23:15 56
1194 Mike Lawrence Male 53 M50-54 3 00:17:17 123 00:03:08 85 00:38:23 48 00:01:25 151 00:23:10 53 01:23:21 57
1263 Chris Brodie Male 54 M40-44 5 00:16:29 87 00:02:53 56 00:37:48 39 00:01:12 87 00:25:05 101 01:23:24 58
1291 Craig Forshaw Male 55 M30-34 13 00:18:06 150 00:02:29 27 00:39:28 66 00:01:02 59 00:22:31 42 01:23:35 59
1026 Rebecca Mccarthy Female 5 F30-34 2 00:13:59 23 00:02:31 31 00:41:56 127 00:00:55 36 00:24:18 80 01:23:36 60
1242 Oscar Rodmell Male 56 M18-29 14 00:15:17 51 00:03:26 120 00:38:46 55 00:00:58 48 00:25:13 105 01:23:38 61
1304 Andrew Marson Male 57 M35-39 15 00:16:23 83 00:03:14 96 00:39:05 59 00:01:13 92 00:23:51 67 01:23:44 62
1255 Tim Davies Male 58 M40-44 6 00:15:28 57 00:03:01 71 00:40:50 97 00:00:50 19 00:23:38 63 01:23:45 63
1283 Howard Hagan Male 59 M45-49 5 00:17:14 121 00:02:46 47 00:37:14 25 00:01:32 174 00:25:07 103 01:23:51 64
1287 Simon Hughes Male 60 M40-44 7 00:16:19 81 00:02:31 33 00:39:57 72 00:01:17 111 00:23:56 71 01:23:58 65
1189 Robert Childe Male 61 M30-34 14 00:18:11 159 00:03:29 126 00:40:50 98 00:00:46 12 00:20:46 20 01:24:00 66
1122 Alex Race Male 62 M40-44 8 00:16:32 89 00:02:55 59 00:37:15 27 00:01:14 100 00:26:24 145 01:24:18 67
1278 Oliver Hague Male 63 M30-34 15 00:15:34 58 00:03:56 162 00:40:01 75 00:01:41 201 00:23:22 58 01:24:31 68
1037 Michael Kent Male 64 M45-49 6 00:15:19 52 00:03:20 106 00:39:58 73 00:01:32 173 00:24:48 92 01:24:54 69
1079 David Townley Male 65 M30-34 16 00:14:59 41 00:03:21 109 00:44:21 169 00:01:08 74 00:21:21 27 01:25:08 70
1024 Jonathan Willis Male 66 M30-34 17 00:16:00 70 00:02:59 68 00:40:23 83 00:01:13 91 00:24:35 87 01:25:08 71
1015 Tim Lynch Male 67 M35-39 16 00:14:33 35 00:02:52 55 00:39:38 69 00:01:08 73 00:27:05 165 01:25:13 72
1123 Sam Mountain Male 68 M60-64 1 SYTri 00:16:45 106 00:02:35 38 00:39:27 64 00:00:55 35 00:25:36 118 01:25:15 73
1145 Daniel Francis Male 69 M30-34 18 00:15:47 65 00:04:15 187 00:40:07 77 00:01:33 177 00:23:41 64 01:25:20 74
1085 James Wrigley Male 70 M30-34 19 00:13:51 20 00:03:25 116 00:42:24 134 00:01:48 215 00:24:15 78 01:25:40 75
1106 David Hanson Male 71 M40-44 9 00:16:51 108 00:04:19 194 00:40:35 90 00:01:40 196 00:22:19 36 01:25:43 76
1068 Neil Emery Male 72 M45-49 7 Gi Tri 00:17:56 142 00:03:14 95 00:40:29 87 00:01:09 77 00:23:01 46 01:25:47 77
1066 Richard Jones Male 73 M30-34 20 00:13:37 16 00:03:31 131 00:41:55 125 00:01:34 184 00:25:18 109 01:25:54 78
1051 John Williamson Male 74 M55-59 3 Lincoln Tri 00:17:24 128 00:02:58 61 00:38:38 53 00:01:18 118 00:25:39 119 01:25:56 79
1237 James Brown Male 75 M35-39 17 00:16:39 98 00:02:59 66 00:41:35 116 00:01:10 82 00:23:47 65 01:26:09 80
1088 Craig Brady Male 76 M30-34 21 Rochdale Triathlon Club 00:15:41 62 00:02:35 39 00:39:51 70 00:01:21 131 00:26:54 162 01:26:21 81
1029 Al Grantham Male 77 M30-34 22 00:14:45 38 00:02:32 34 00:43:17 146 00:01:02 58 00:24:55 95 01:26:30 82
1276 Christopher Wray Male 78 M18-29 15 00:15:22 53 00:02:44 45 00:41:31 115 00:00:54 33 00:26:06 135 01:26:35 83
1286 Benjamin Flanagan Male 79 M18-29 16 00:21:11 229 00:03:05 80 00:37:56 42 00:01:14 95 00:23:13 54 01:26:37 84
1275 David Smith Male 80 M55-59 4 00:15:39 60 00:03:25 117 00:40:00 74 00:01:17 114 00:26:20 140 01:26:39 85
1266 Christopher Johnson Male 81 M18-29 17 00:15:42 63 00:03:26 122 00:41:26 113 00:01:29 160 00:24:41 89 01:26:42 86
1030 Chris Melia Male 82 M35-39 18 Knutsford Tri Club 00:17:41 133 00:03:28 125 00:41:07 105 00:01:31 171 00:23:03 48 01:26:48 87
1296 Tony Walker Male 83 M70+ 1 Arragons Cumbrian Tri Club 00:18:10 156 00:02:48 50 00:39:34 67 00:01:23 139 00:25:02 98 01:26:54 88
1095 Robert Currie Male 84 M30-34 23 00:16:04 72 00:03:17 101 00:39:16 60 00:01:30 167 00:27:01 164 01:27:07 89
1039 Ben Woodroffe Male 85 M35-39 19 00:15:35 59 00:03:04 77 00:42:20 132 0 00:26:22 143 01:27:19 90
1151 David Ross Male 86 M35-39 20 00:18:12 163 00:03:23 111 00:39:22 63 00:01:26 153 00:25:08 104 01:27:30 91
1100 Ashley Prescott Male 87 M18-29 18 00:16:00 71 00:05:18 245 00:40:53 99 00:01:56 231 00:23:27 60 01:27:32 92
1232 Jim Green Male 88 M40-44 10 00:16:25 84 00:03:57 164 00:40:37 92 00:01:21 127 00:25:18 108 01:27:36 93
1202 Pawel Turek Male 89 M35-39 21 00:20:37 224 00:03:35 136 00:38:55 56 00:01:33 178 00:23:09 52 01:27:48 94
1196 David Capner Male 90 M50-54 4 Astley and Tyldesley 00:16:37 96 00:02:51 53 00:40:37 91 00:01:15 104 00:26:32 149 01:27:50 95
1183 Tom Forrester Male 91 M35-39 22 00:18:03 147 00:03:37 140 00:40:19 81 00:00:53 31 00:25:05 102 01:27:56 96
1072 Dan Davies Male 92 M40-44 11 00:17:48 137 00:03:59 168 00:41:13 108 00:01:16 107 00:24:05 73 01:28:20 97
1067 Timothy Hemmings Male 93 M45-49 8 Mersey Tri Club 00:15:22 54 00:04:25 202 00:42:46 142 00:01:18 117 00:24:30 85 01:28:20 98
1164 Sarah Harrison Female 6 F30-34 3 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:16:43 104 00:02:27 24 00:43:30 152 00:01:16 105 00:24:35 88 01:28:29 99
1177 Catherine Stewart Female 7 F30-34 4 00:17:25 129 00:03:33 133 00:41:35 117 00:01:34 183 00:24:43 90 01:28:48 100