Showing 1 to 100 of 278 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
1011 Nicola Hoskin Female 28 F40-44 7 0 0 02:15:44 274 0 -1:20:29 0 01:36:12 163
1034 Lewis Eccleston Male 5 M18-29 3 Astley and Tyldesley 00:13:21 13 00:02:01 11 00:33:25 4 00:00:42 7 00:17:39 1 01:07:06 5
1006 Jonathan Metcalfe Male 3 M35-39 1 Knutsford Tri Club 00:11:53 7 00:01:49 6 00:32:44 3 00:00:45 11 00:18:03 2 01:05:13 3
1001 Alex Foster Male 1 M30-34 1 Astley and Tyldesley 00:10:48 2 00:01:47 5 00:32:32 2 00:00:40 4 00:18:05 3 01:03:50 1
1260 Pauline Munro Female 2 F45-49 1 00:18:08 152 00:02:30 30 00:40:02 76 00:01:03 63 00:18:12 4 01:19:54 30
1044 Samuel Gregory Male 18 M18-29 7 00:14:36 36 00:02:54 58 00:38:38 54 00:01:29 166 00:18:58 5 01:16:33 18
1022 Jamie Fradgley Male 7 M18-29 4 calderdale triathlon club 00:12:30 9 00:01:47 4 00:33:47 8 00:00:46 13 00:18:58 6 01:07:46 7
1002 Peter Denness Male 4 M18-29 2 MyTriClub/COLT 00:11:01 5 00:01:54 8 00:33:33 5 00:00:43 9 00:19:13 7 01:06:22 4
1302 Owen Miranell Male 2 M18-29 1 00:09:45 1 00:01:55 9 00:33:33 6 00:00:41 5 00:19:21 8 01:05:12 2
1060 James Garner Male 13 M30-34 3 00:14:01 24 00:01:40 2 00:37:37 35 00:00:49 17 00:19:25 9 01:13:30 13
1042 Seamus Cryer Male 22 M18-29 8 00:14:20 33 00:02:30 29 00:40:31 89 00:00:39 3 00:19:50 10 01:17:48 22
1070 Brendan Kennedy Male 15 M18-29 6 00:14:51 39 00:02:21 20 00:37:53 41 00:00:43 10 00:19:51 11 01:15:37 15
1064 Richard Atkinson Male 29 M30-34 8 00:17:19 124 00:02:47 49 00:38:58 57 00:00:53 27 00:20:04 12 01:19:59 32
1007 Stuart Fraser Male 11 M35-39 4 Mersey Tri Club 00:13:00 10 00:02:01 13 00:36:32 18 00:01:00 53 00:20:11 13 01:12:42 11
198 Nick Riding Male 6 M35-39 2 00:11:47 6 00:02:13 16 00:31:58 1 00:00:56 39 00:20:16 14 01:07:08 6
1008 Charlie Williams Male 8 M35-39 3 00:13:22 14 00:01:40 1 00:33:42 7 00:00:36 2 00:20:16 15 01:09:33 8
600 Nicholas Haworth Male 9 MU18 1 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:12:16 8 00:01:55 10 00:35:06 12 00:00:42 8 00:20:25 16 01:10:23 9
1025 Neil Smith Male 17 M45-49 1 Triclan 00:14:05 26 00:02:38 41 00:37:44 37 00:00:47 14 00:20:29 17 01:15:40 17
1210 Chris Rowley Male 24 M40-44 2 00:15:59 69 00:02:46 46 00:38:00 45 00:01:18 119 00:20:37 18 01:18:37 25
1238 Magnus Mill Male 20 M35-39 5 00:17:55 141 00:02:19 19 00:35:13 14 00:00:56 40 00:20:45 19 01:17:06 20
1189 Robert Childe Male 61 M30-34 14 00:18:11 159 00:03:29 126 00:40:50 98 00:00:46 12 00:20:46 20 01:24:00 66
1000 Jonathan Hirst Male 12 M30-34 2 Calderdale Tri Club 00:14:09 31 00:02:21 21 00:35:13 13 00:00:54 32 00:20:54 21 01:13:30 12
1264 Sean Baldwin Male 26 M30-34 7 00:16:07 74 00:02:27 25 00:38:17 46 00:01:09 78 00:20:57 22 01:18:55 27
1130 David Livesey Male 36 M30-34 9 Rochdale Triathlon Club 00:15:55 67 00:02:53 57 00:40:08 78 00:01:40 195 00:20:59 23 01:21:33 39
1010 Paul Moloney Male 19 M30-34 5 Bath Amphibians 00:13:30 15 00:02:27 23 00:38:33 50 00:01:03 64 00:21:17 24 01:16:48 19
1043 Andrew Taylor Male 14 M30-34 4 00:14:07 28 00:01:52 7 00:35:44 16 00:00:53 29 00:21:19 25 01:13:53 14
1241 Gareth Morris Male 52 M30-34 12 00:16:49 107 00:03:21 108 00:40:28 86 00:01:18 115 00:21:20 26 01:23:15 56
1079 David Townley Male 65 M30-34 16 00:14:59 41 00:03:21 109 00:44:21 169 00:01:08 74 00:21:21 27 01:25:08 70
1020 James Cox Male 16 M40-44 1 Knutsford Tri Club 00:15:50 66 00:02:34 36 00:34:53 11 00:00:58 49 00:21:27 28 01:15:40 16
1058 Ross Obey Male 31 M18-29 10 Royal Navy Royal Marines Triat 00:18:22 169 00:02:09 15 00:37:23 31 00:00:55 37 00:21:38 29 01:20:26 34
1223 Tommy Norris Male 23 M18-29 9 00:16:08 75 00:02:25 22 00:37:27 34 00:00:41 6 00:21:40 30 01:18:20 23
1274 Mark Johnson Male 32 M35-39 8 00:16:58 112 00:03:04 79 00:37:17 29 00:01:21 128 00:21:49 31 01:20:28 35
1303 Max Thickett Male 33 M45-49 2 00:15:58 68 00:04:34 209 00:36:41 19 00:01:31 169 00:21:50 32 01:20:32 36
1124 Alan Turner Male 30 M50-54 1 00:16:12 78 00:04:19 195 00:36:55 22 00:00:55 34 00:21:52 33 01:20:11 33
1038 Scott Gardiner Male 42 M35-39 12 00:15:04 45 00:02:55 60 00:41:04 103 00:00:58 47 00:21:53 34 01:21:51 45
1046 Kevin Mccarthy Male 34 M35-39 9 00:17:20 126 00:02:43 44 00:37:59 44 00:00:57 42 00:22:09 35 01:21:05 37
1106 David Hanson Male 71 M40-44 9 00:16:51 108 00:04:19 194 00:40:35 90 00:01:40 196 00:22:19 36 01:25:43 76
1073 Andrew Lever Male 49 M35-39 14 00:19:18 195 00:03:07 84 00:36:51 20 00:01:27 154 00:22:20 37 01:23:00 52
1077 Anthony Hart Male 39 M45-49 3 Astley and Tyldesley 00:17:22 127 00:03:11 89 00:37:16 28 00:01:31 168 00:22:21 38 01:21:38 42
1190 Jon Folb Male 103 M40-44 13 00:16:52 109 00:04:04 176 00:45:15 180 00:01:34 182 00:22:22 39 01:30:05 114
1091 Christopher Hall Male 43 M35-39 13 00:17:19 125 00:03:07 83 00:37:56 43 00:01:13 90 00:22:22 40 01:21:56 46
1004 Peter Gaskell Male 10 M18-29 5 The Endurance Store 00:10:59 4 00:01:42 3 00:34:41 10 00:00:34 1 00:22:30 41 01:10:25 10
1291 Craig Forshaw Male 55 M30-34 13 00:18:06 150 00:02:29 27 00:39:28 66 00:01:02 59 00:22:31 42 01:23:35 59
1084 David Wallbank Male 50 M45-49 4 Tempest triathlon 00:15:39 61 00:03:26 119 00:40:26 85 00:01:03 62 00:22:36 43 01:23:08 53
1036 Rick Ward Male 21 M35-39 6 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:14:39 37 00:02:59 63 00:36:06 17 00:01:01 55 00:22:50 44 01:17:34 21
1253 Cayne Lumey-Smith Male 106 M40-44 14 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:22:02 240 00:03:21 107 00:41:03 102 00:01:15 102 00:22:52 45 01:30:31 117
1068 Neil Emery Male 72 M45-49 7 Gi Tri 00:17:56 142 00:03:14 95 00:40:29 87 00:01:09 77 00:23:01 46 01:25:47 77
1057 Pete Smith Male 41 M18-29 11 Royal Navy Tri Club 00:18:02 145 00:02:31 32 00:37:21 30 00:00:53 26 00:23:02 47 01:21:46 44
1030 Chris Melia Male 82 M35-39 18 Knutsford Tri Club 00:17:41 133 00:03:28 125 00:41:07 105 00:01:31 171 00:23:03 48 01:26:48 87
1028 Chris Williams Male 48 M18-29 13 00:13:54 21 00:02:34 35 00:42:23 133 00:01:06 71 00:23:06 49 01:23:00 51
1040 Matthew Hopkins Male 35 M40-44 3 00:15:09 48 00:02:19 18 00:39:28 65 00:01:20 126 00:23:07 50 01:21:22 38
149 John Whittaker Male 25 M30-34 6 00:14:14 32 00:02:39 43 00:37:26 32 00:01:16 108 00:23:08 51 01:18:41 26
1202 Pawel Turek Male 89 M35-39 21 00:20:37 224 00:03:35 136 00:38:55 56 00:01:33 178 00:23:09 52 01:27:48 94
1194 Mike Lawrence Male 53 M50-54 3 00:17:17 123 00:03:08 85 00:38:23 48 00:01:25 151 00:23:10 53 01:23:21 57
1286 Benjamin Flanagan Male 79 M18-29 16 00:21:11 229 00:03:05 80 00:37:56 42 00:01:14 95 00:23:13 54 01:26:37 84
1294 Mark Stuart Male 122 M35-39 31 00:16:59 113 00:05:05 233 00:46:03 198 00:01:11 86 00:23:18 55 01:32:34 139
1063 Andrew Poynter Male 44 M18-29 12 00:15:24 55 00:02:59 62 00:39:53 71 00:00:48 16 00:23:19 56 01:22:20 47
1014 Allan Dowell Male 27 M35-39 7 GMC Fire Service 00:15:13 50 00:03:30 128 00:37:15 26 0 00:23:21 57 01:19:18 28
1278 Oliver Hague Male 63 M30-34 15 00:15:34 58 00:03:56 162 00:40:01 75 00:01:41 201 00:23:22 58 01:24:31 68
1021 Claire Antrobus Female 3 F35-39 1 00:14:02 25 00:02:28 26 00:39:04 58 00:01:02 60 00:23:22 59 01:19:56 31
1100 Ashley Prescott Male 87 M18-29 18 00:16:00 71 00:05:18 245 00:40:53 99 00:01:56 231 00:23:27 60 01:27:32 92
1005 Alastair Rainsbury Male 37 M35-39 10 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:14:08 29 00:02:18 17 00:40:45 94 00:00:57 44 00:23:27 61 01:21:34 40
1023 Kathrine Bancroft Female 1 F30-34 1 00:13:51 19 00:02:51 54 00:37:04 23 00:01:16 106 00:23:29 62 01:18:30 24
1255 Tim Davies Male 58 M40-44 6 00:15:28 57 00:03:01 71 00:40:50 97 00:00:50 19 00:23:38 63 01:23:45 63
1145 Daniel Francis Male 69 M30-34 18 00:15:47 65 00:04:15 187 00:40:07 77 00:01:33 177 00:23:41 64 01:25:20 74
1237 James Brown Male 75 M35-39 17 00:16:39 98 00:02:59 66 00:41:35 116 00:01:10 82 00:23:47 65 01:26:09 80
1244 Lynda Percival Female 16 F40-44 4 Knutsford Tri Club 00:20:29 221 00:03:13 93 00:43:27 151 00:00:57 45 00:23:48 66 01:31:52 133
1304 Andrew Marson Male 57 M35-39 15 00:16:23 83 00:03:14 96 00:39:05 59 00:01:13 92 00:23:51 67 01:23:44 62
1047 Daniel Craigie Male 40 M35-39 11 00:15:08 47 00:03:13 92 00:38:18 47 00:01:13 94 00:23:52 68 01:21:42 43
1170 Steven Freear Male 46 M40-44 4 00:19:28 199 00:03:47 152 00:33:56 9 00:01:22 136 00:23:55 69 01:22:25 49
1233 Susie Peters Female 19 F45-49 3 Gi Tri 00:19:53 207 00:03:18 102 00:44:48 177 00:01:14 96 00:23:56 70 01:33:07 145
1287 Simon Hughes Male 60 M40-44 7 00:16:19 81 00:02:31 33 00:39:57 72 00:01:17 111 00:23:56 71 01:23:58 65
1235 Sean Vickers Male 111 M35-39 28 00:21:17 231 00:03:50 155 00:40:38 93 00:01:20 124 00:24:03 72 01:31:06 123
1072 Dan Davies Male 92 M40-44 11 00:17:48 137 00:03:59 168 00:41:13 108 00:01:16 107 00:24:05 73 01:28:20 97
1292 Phil Norris Male 51 M55-59 2 00:16:57 111 00:03:03 73 00:37:44 38 00:01:24 143 00:24:06 74 01:23:11 54
1125 Hayley Winder Female 48 F35-39 6 00:23:41 258 00:03:45 150 00:49:03 224 00:02:06 247 00:24:10 75 01:42:43 213
1105 Suzanne Houghton Female 23 F30-34 10 00:16:18 80 00:05:32 253 00:46:47 205 00:01:35 187 00:24:10 76 01:34:20 155
1297 Paul Holdship Male 104 M45-49 9 00:18:47 177 00:03:25 115 00:42:10 129 00:01:37 191 00:24:14 77 01:30:11 115
1085 James Wrigley Male 70 M30-34 19 00:13:51 20 00:03:25 116 00:42:24 134 00:01:48 215 00:24:15 78 01:25:40 75
1179 Martyn Symes Male 166 M35-39 38 00:19:00 185 00:04:28 205 00:54:37 253 00:00:59 52 00:24:16 79 01:43:20 218
1026 Rebecca Mccarthy Female 5 F30-34 2 00:13:59 23 00:02:31 31 00:41:56 127 00:00:55 36 00:24:18 80 01:23:36 60
1032 John Fenwick Male 28 M55-59 1 Harrogate Tri. club 00:16:12 77 00:02:29 28 00:35:41 15 00:00:56 41 00:24:23 81 01:19:39 29
1225 Kimberley Antoine Female 20 F18-29 2 00:20:32 222 00:03:13 94 00:44:28 172 00:00:57 46 00:24:28 82 01:33:36 149
1298 Stuart Parlane Male 97 M35-39 24 00:16:11 76 00:03:08 88 00:44:12 167 00:01:36 188 00:24:29 83 01:29:34 105
1191 John Cavanagh Male 132 M50-54 6 City of Chester Triathlon 00:19:56 209 00:05:37 258 00:42:16 131 00:02:13 253 00:24:30 84 01:34:29 157
1067 Timothy Hemmings Male 93 M45-49 8 Mersey Tri Club 00:15:22 54 00:04:25 202 00:42:46 142 00:01:18 117 00:24:30 85 01:28:20 98
1270 Dhylan Hyland Male 141 M40-44 23 00:18:10 158 00:04:35 215 00:47:50 217 00:01:49 219 00:24:33 86 01:36:56 171
1024 Jonathan Willis Male 66 M30-34 17 00:16:00 70 00:02:59 68 00:40:23 83 00:01:13 91 00:24:35 87 01:25:08 71
1164 Sarah Harrison Female 6 F30-34 3 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:16:43 104 00:02:27 24 00:43:30 152 00:01:16 105 00:24:35 88 01:28:29 99
1266 Christopher Johnson Male 81 M18-29 17 00:15:42 63 00:03:26 122 00:41:26 113 00:01:29 160 00:24:41 89 01:26:42 86
1177 Catherine Stewart Female 7 F30-34 4 00:17:25 129 00:03:33 133 00:41:35 117 00:01:34 183 00:24:43 90 01:28:48 100
1267 Giles Oldknow Male 110 M45-49 10 00:18:03 146 00:03:54 160 00:42:27 136 00:01:50 222 00:24:47 91 01:30:59 122
1037 Michael Kent Male 64 M45-49 6 00:15:19 52 00:03:20 106 00:39:58 73 00:01:32 173 00:24:48 92 01:24:54 69
1301 Neil Laird Male 154 M35-39 36 City of Chester Triathlon 00:19:59 212 00:04:22 198 00:49:47 233 00:01:48 216 00:24:51 93 01:40:45 196
1258 Andrea Hough Female 31 F50-54 3 00:23:31 256 00:03:44 147 00:44:01 159 00:01:44 205 00:24:52 94 01:37:50 176
1029 Al Grantham Male 77 M30-34 22 00:14:45 38 00:02:32 34 00:43:17 146 00:01:02 58 00:24:55 95 01:26:30 82
1206 Charlotte Gildart-Butler Female 22 F35-39 3 00:19:18 196 00:03:16 99 00:45:37 189 00:00:50 20 00:24:55 96 01:33:54 151
1306 Kevan O'Garra Male 121 M35-39 30 00:18:29 171 00:05:13 239 00:41:00 100 00:02:50 265 00:25:01 97 01:32:31 138
1296 Tony Walker Male 83 M70+ 1 Arragons Cumbrian Tri Club 00:18:10 156 00:02:48 50 00:39:34 67 00:01:23 139 00:25:02 98 01:26:54 88
1116 Joanne Carmody Female 53 F40-44 10 00:22:15 245 00:05:32 254 00:50:22 237 00:01:35 186 00:25:02 99 01:44:44 222