Showing 101 to 200 of 3924 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
139 Barry Lennon Male 95 MS 47 Raheny Shamrock AC 01:00:21 101 01:00:16 104
7162 Ronan Hartnett Male 96 M35 23 Clonliffe Harriers AC 01:00:21 102 01:00:12 100
7215 Andrew Flynn Male 97 MS 48 DSD AC 01:00:22 103 01:00:19 107
1488 William Mc Cormack Male 98 M35 24 01:00:22 104 01:00:16 102
7428 William Morris Male 99 M35 25 Rathfarnham WSAF 01:00:24 105 01:00:18 105
7989 Roman Soltys Male 100 MS 49 Liffey Valley AC 01:00:24 106 01:00:16 103
1225 Eoin O' Brien Male 101 M35 26 Sportsworld AC 01:00:25 107 01:00:19 106
7180 John Gilbert Male 102 MS 50 01:00:26 108 00:59:57 96
723 Mark Murphy Male 103 MS 51 82 AD 01:00:38 109 01:00:34 108
7466 David Grange Male 104 M40 15 Raheny Shamrock AC 01:00:39 110 01:00:37 110
7227 Paul Balfe Male 105 M40 16 Liffey Valley AC 01:00:41 111 01:00:39 112
7746 Raymond Carolan Male 106 M35 27 carrick ace 01:00:42 112 01:00:39 111
7253 Conor Delaney Male 107 M35 28 Clonliffe Harriers AC 01:00:43 113 01:00:35 109
7160 Colm Walsh Male 108 M35 29 Mullingar Harriers 01:00:44 114 01:00:39 113
3290 Niamh Devlin Female 7 FS 5 DSD AC 01:00:47 115 01:00:44 114
9065 Peter Toomey Male 109 MS 52 Rathfarnham WSAF 01:00:52 116 01:00:48 115
6256 John Farrelly Male 110 M45 8 Rathfarnham WSAF 01:00:56 117 01:00:50 116
9339 Dave Corcova Male 111 M50 5 01:01:04 118 01:01:00 117
7158 John Cullen Male 112 M60 1 Liffey Valley AC 01:01:05 119 01:01:02 120
390 Eanna Kavanagh Male 113 MS 53 Civil Service Harriers AC 01:01:06 120 01:01:02 119
1529 Eugene Farrelly Male 114 M35 30 01:01:08 121 01:01:02 118
6102 Jason Reilly Male 115 MS 54 Civil Service Harriers AC 01:01:11 122 01:01:06 122
7279 Paul Penney Male 116 MS 55 St. Finbarrs AC 01:01:11 123 01:01:07 123
587 David Fitzpatrick Male 117 M35 31 Tallaght AC 01:01:14 124 01:01:05 121
7995 Stephen Judge Male 118 M45 9 DSD AC 01:01:16 125 01:01:08 124
7386 Jason Gavin Male 119 M40 17 01:01:21 126 01:01:16 125
1210 Martin Prunty Male 120 M35 32 Civil Service Harriers AC 01:01:27 127 01:01:24 127
7724 Paul Lynch Male 121 M35 33 01:01:30 128 01:01:23 126
7927 Thomas Sherlock Male 122 MS 56 Clonliffe Harriers AC 01:01:36 129 01:01:27 128
9058 Niall Dennehy Male 123 MS 57 01:01:37 130 01:01:28 129
1132 Derek Lawlor Male 124 M35 34 01:01:39 131 01:01:35 131
7880 Kieran O' Loughlin Male 125 MS 58 Crusaders AC 01:01:42 132 01:01:32 130
9076 Eugene Burns Male 126 M35 35 Team Carrie 01:01:43 133 01:01:39 135
1147 Kieran Martin Male 127 MS 59 01:01:44 134 01:01:36 132
584 Maitiu Vaughan Male 128 M35 36 01:01:46 135 01:01:39 133
4202 Aisling Jordan Female 8 FS 6 01:01:58 136 01:01:39 134
6201 Thomas Collins Male 129 MS 60 01:02:00 137 01:01:48 136
7723 Zoltan Limbeck Male 130 MS 61 01:02:01 138 01:01:59 137
1208 Nicky Mc Guinness Male 131 M40 18 North East Runners 01:02:14 139 01:02:11 140
7421 Chaminda Peiris Male 132 M35 37 01:02:16 140 01:02:09 139
7869 Mark Walsh Male 133 M40 19 Kilcoole AC 01:02:18 141 01:02:14 141
6250 Simon Allen Male 134 M35 38 North East Runners 01:02:20 142 01:02:16 143
28 Mark Whelan Male 135 M40 20 01:02:20 143 01:02:15 142
1562 Peter Gaffney Male 136 M40 21 01:02:21 144 01:02:17 144
7965 Simon Van Lonkhuyzen Male 137 M35 39 01:02:25 145 01:02:20 146
9010 Brendan Ryan Male 138 M50 6 Tallaght AC 01:02:25 146 01:02:19 145
7779 Conor Tully Male 139 MS 62 01:02:26 147 01:02:21 147
6120 Cian Cullinan Male 140 MS 63 01:02:27 148 01:02:07 138
7958 Lawrence Kelly Male 141 M45 10 Galway city harriers 01:02:32 149 01:02:27 148
7388 Shane Mc Auley Male 142 M35 40 Donore Harriers AC 01:02:36 150 01:02:27 150
7879 Michael Costello Male 143 MS 64 Crusaders AC 01:02:37 151 01:02:27 149
7791 Donal Cashin Male 144 M35 41 01:02:40 152 01:02:35 151
7998 Paddy Parrott Male 145 M55 1 M.S.B. 01:02:44 153 01:02:39 152
6222 William Owens Male 146 MS 65 Piranha 01:02:52 154 01:02:41 154
719 Derek Mc Koewn Male 147 M40 22 North East Runners 01:02:52 155 0
7362 Alan Sammon Male 148 M35 42 01:02:53 156 01:02:41 153
7765 Jonathan Bradley Male 149 MS 66 Clonliffe Harriers AC 01:02:55 157 01:02:51 158
1534 Tony Barry Male 150 MS 67 Donore Harriers AC 01:02:57 158 01:02:49 156
7726 Gerry Lalor Male 151 M45 11 01:02:58 159 01:02:47 155
7935 William Thomas Greensmyth Male 152 MS 68 Sportsworld AC 01:03:04 160 01:03:00 161
6283 Fergal Killeen Male 153 MS 69 01:03:08 161 01:02:49 157
7654 Alan Mc Kernan Male 154 M40 23 Dunboyne AC 01:03:09 162 01:03:05 162
7507 Conor O' Rourke Male 155 MJ 2 Bros. Pearse AC 01:03:12 163 01:02:55 160
7760 Robert Costello Male 156 MS 70 Rathfarnham WSAF 01:03:13 164 01:03:07 165
7276 Barry Redmond Male 157 M35 43 01:03:13 165 01:02:53 159
1164 Stephen Conroy Male 158 M35 44 dublin bus 01:03:14 166 01:03:06 163
6038 Enda Collins Male 159 M40 24 Drogheda & Districk AC 01:03:14 167 01:03:09 167
7814 Patrick Cawley Male 160 MS 71 01:03:15 168 01:03:07 164
7745 Steve Weldon Male 161 MS 72 01:03:23 169 01:03:09 166
7067 Gerard Mc Donald Male 162 M45 12 Donore Harriers AC 01:03:31 170 01:03:28 172
4307 Grace Kennedy Female 9 FS 7 Donore Harriers AC 01:03:32 171 01:03:27 171
1107 David Campbell Male 163 M40 25 01:03:33 172 01:03:24 169
1564 Paul Kenny Male 164 MS 73 01:03:35 173 01:03:22 168
743 Garvan Smith Male 165 M40 26 01:03:36 174 01:03:25 170
249 Jamie Killeen Male 166 MS 74 01:03:38 175 01:03:28 173
412 Collie Callaghan Male 167 M35 45 01:03:40 176 01:03:37 176
7130 Fearghal O' Connor Male 168 M35 46 01:03:44 177 01:03:40 177
179 Peter O' Toole Male 169 MS 75 Crusaders AC 01:03:46 178 01:03:36 175
1549 Martin Joesph Lyons Male 170 MS 76 Mullingar Harriers AC 01:03:46 179 01:03:42 178
6278 Karl Mc Kenna Male 171 MS 77 Celbridge AC 01:03:47 180 01:03:42 179
6395 Mel Carthy Male 172 M45 13 MULLINGAR HARRIERS 01:03:51 181 01:03:45 181
714 Diarmuid O' Brien Male 173 MS 78 01:03:53 182 01:03:44 180
1144 James Murphy Male 174 MS 79 Bros. Pearse AC 01:03:59 183 01:03:48 182
7202 Enda O' Carolan Male 175 M35 47 Mullingar Harriers 01:04:00 184 01:03:54 185
9055 Martin Keenan Male 176 M40 27 01:04:00 185 01:03:53 183
9311 John O'Reilly Male 177 M40 28 01:04:02 186 01:03:57 188
712 Anthony Doyle Male 178 MS 80 01:04:04 187 01:03:53 184
7720 Justin Mc Keever Male 179 M35 48 01:04:07 188 01:04:00 189
7198 Eamonn Mc Walter Male 180 MS 81 Crusaders AC 01:04:08 189 01:03:55 187
9318 Sandy Mc Bride Male 181 MS 82 01:04:11 190 01:03:55 186
7297 Igor Koper Male 182 MS 83 01:04:12 191 01:04:09 195
9179 Stephen Dawson Male 183 MS 84 Donore Harriers 01:04:12 192 01:04:03 190
7344 Alan Butler Male 184 MS 85 Westpark 01:04:13 193 01:04:03 191
7201 Stephen Byrne Male 185 MS 86 Bremen Runners 01:04:13 194 01:04:10 198
738 Brendan Reid Male 186 M45 14 NORTH EAST RUNNERS DUNDALK 01:04:14 195 01:04:08 194
718 Aidan O' Gara Male 187 M50 7 01:04:14 196 01:04:05 192
9167 Pat Byrne Male 188 M55 2 Clonliffe Harriers AC 01:04:18 197 01:04:13 201
9336 Pierce Geoghegan Male 189 MS 87 Liffey Valley AC 01:04:19 198 01:04:09 196
7094 Gareth Cooke Male 190 MS 88 01:04:21 199 01:04:12 200
7754 Shane Mc Grath Male 191 MS 89 Crusaders AC 01:04:24 200 01:04:10 197