Showing 201 to 300 of 3924 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
7422 Jack Tyrrell Male 192 M55 3 Tallaght AC 01:04:24 201 01:04:19 204
7838 Eoin Kealy Male 193 MS 90 Civil Service Harriers AC 01:04:24 202 01:04:19 205
7607 Gerard Martin Male 194 MS 91 01:04:25 203 01:04:07 193
724 Anthony Callan Male 195 MS 92 01:04:25 204 01:04:14 203
1314 Vincent Andrew Clohisey Male 196 MS 93 Raheny Shamrock AC 01:04:27 205 01:04:14 202
1475 Jason Harte Male 197 M35 49 01:04:28 206 01:04:21 206
6146 David Cuddy Male 198 MS 94 01:04:29 207 01:04:12 199
8107 Sinéad Roche Female 10 FS 8 Mullingar Harriers AC 01:04:30 208 01:04:25 209
7262 Matthew Glennon Male 199 M45 15 Mullingar Harriers 01:04:30 209 01:04:26 211
8479 Maria Dolan Female 11 F45 1 Rathfarnham WSAF 01:04:33 210 01:04:23 207
9101 Declan Kearns Male 200 M50 8 Team Carrie 01:04:33 211 01:04:28 213
6069 Hans De Raeymaeker Male 201 M40 29 Clonliffe Harriers AC 01:04:34 212 01:04:28 214
7550 James Leeming Male 202 MS 95 01:04:35 213 01:04:26 210
8882 Fiona Diskin Female 12 F35 2 Kiltale Ladies Running Club 01:04:35 214 01:04:27 212
7808 Gareth Curran Male 203 M40 30 Drogheda & Districk AC 01:04:36 215 01:04:30 216
1067 Alan King Male 204 M40 31 01:04:37 216 01:04:23 208
137 Ross Cadogan Male 205 MS 96 01:04:38 217 01:04:29 215
7144 Alan Caul Male 206 M35 50 Star of the sea 01:04:40 218 01:04:33 218
8394 Orna Dilworth Female 13 FS 9 Sportsworld AC 01:04:40 219 01:04:32 217
7812 Mark Mc Comish Male 207 M40 32 01:04:43 220 01:04:36 219
9175 Fergus Keenan Male 208 M35 51 Clonliffe Harriers AC 01:04:45 221 01:04:40 220
6204 David Normoyle Male 209 M35 52 01:04:52 222 01:04:45 222
367 Willie Brazil Male 210 M40 33 01:04:54 223 01:03:29 174
7934 David Mc Geough Male 211 M35 53 Star of the Sea 01:04:56 224 01:04:48 224
6167 Colin Cooney Male 212 M35 54 Drogheda & Districk AC 01:04:57 225 01:04:43 221
7971 John Freir Male 213 M45 16 Raheny Shamrock AC 01:04:58 226 01:04:49 226
1508 Paul Ervine Male 214 MS 97 City of Lisburn AC 01:04:59 227 01:04:48 225
7909 Mark Saunders Male 215 M35 55 Trim AC 01:05:02 228 01:04:47 223
7419 Brian Moore Male 216 M35 56 STAR OF THE SEA 01:05:03 229 01:04:56 227
1307 Ultan Geoghegan Male 217 M45 17 01:05:05 230 01:05:02 230
7440 Brian Carraher Male 218 M35 57 01:05:07 231 01:05:02 231
96 Geoff Fitzpatrick Male 219 M45 18 Drogheda & Districk AC 01:05:08 232 01:05:02 229
7740 Alan Deighan Male 220 M35 58 01:05:11 233 01:05:02 232
8411 Catriona Higgins Female 14 FS 10 Sportsworld AC 01:05:13 234 01:05:02 234
7101 Jason Miley Male 221 MS 98 Celbridge AC 01:05:14 235 01:04:57 228
6265 David Walsh Male 222 MS 99 Drogheda & Districk AC 01:05:14 236 01:05:07 237
7153 Justin Looby Male 223 M35 59 Liffey Valley AC 01:05:16 237 01:05:02 233
19 Gerard Prendergast Male 224 MS 100 J.r. Bootcamp 01:05:17 238 01:05:12 239
8176 Paula Prendergast Female 15 FS 11 Mayo AC 01:05:18 239 01:05:05 235
9174 Paddy Tuite Male 225 M55 4 Clonliffe Harriers AC 01:05:19 240 01:05:14 240
7237 Ray Boyle Male 226 M35 60 Liffey Valley AC 01:05:20 241 01:05:07 236
727 Joe Byrne Male 227 M45 19 Sportsworld AC 01:05:22 242 01:05:14 241
8931 Ilona Mc Elroy Female 16 FS 12 Crusaders AC 01:05:24 243 01:05:11 238
1229 David Clancy Male 228 M50 9 Celbridge AC 01:05:27 244 01:05:14 242
7146 Eugene Doherty Male 229 M55 5 Sliabh Buidhe Rovers A.C. 01:05:27 245 01:05:25 248
529 John Todd Male 230 M60 2 Tullamore Harriers 01:05:29 246 01:05:26 249
7289 Anthony Keely Male 231 M45 20 01:05:29 247 01:05:17 243
7514 Ciaran Mulcahy Male 232 M40 34 01:05:32 248 01:05:21 246
7519 Derek O' Halloran Male 233 M40 35 01:05:33 249 01:05:19 245
376 Francis Power Male 234 MS 101 Duleek & District AC 01:05:34 250 01:05:19 244
6172 Terry Clarke Male 235 M55 6 Rathfarnham WSAF 01:05:40 251 01:05:37 256
8209 Grainne Connor Female 17 FS 13 Rathfarnham WSAF 01:05:44 252 01:05:34 252
576 Laszlo Karsai Male 236 M35 61 01:05:45 253 01:05:30 251
7293 Jim Browne Male 237 M45 21 Sportsworld AC 01:05:47 254 01:05:35 253
1346 David Mc Kenna Male 238 M50 10 Dublin Front Runners AC 01:05:49 255 0
658 Edward Garrigan Male 239 M35 62 01:05:51 256 01:05:38 257
9213 Niall Willy Farrelly Male 240 MS 102 01:05:52 257 01:05:36 255
544 Derek Beauchamp Male 241 M45 22 01:05:54 258 01:05:44 258
1579 Derek Bridgeman Male 242 MS 103 01:05:55 259 01:05:36 254
6209 Gerry Flaherty Male 243 M40 36 Blackrock AC 01:05:55 260 01:05:49 262
5210 Emilia Dan Female 18 F40 1 Dunboyne AC 01:05:55 261 01:05:48 261
6012 David O' Hara Male 244 M45 23 Raheny Shamrock AC 01:05:57 262 01:05:47 260
7381 Stephen Naughton Male 245 M45 24 Mullingar Harriers 01:05:58 263 01:05:24 247
7898 Derek Russell Male 246 M40 37 01:06:00 264 01:05:47 259
411 Bruce Phillips Male 247 M50 11 Sli Cualann 01:06:00 265 01:05:49 264
9084 Anthony Connolly Male 248 MS 104 Team Carrie 01:06:05 266 01:05:57 268
7992 Andrew Dowse Male 249 MS 105 Croghan AC 01:06:07 267 01:05:52 266
7369 Patrick Kelly Male 250 MS 106 01:06:08 268 01:05:58 269
1536 Nicky Langton Male 251 M40 38 01:06:09 269 01:05:52 267
6085 Brendan Donnelly Male 252 M40 39 01:06:09 270 01:06:04 271
149 Patrick Mc Grath Male 253 M40 40 01:06:09 271 01:05:51 265
18 Owen Fletcher Male 254 MS 107 01:06:09 272 01:05:49 263
7609 Joe Stafford Male 255 M40 41 Drogheda & Districk AC 01:06:10 273 01:06:04 272
7561 Stephen Coller Male 256 MS 108 Donadea Running Club 01:06:11 274 01:06:09 279
6017 Sean Kelly Male 257 M35 63 01:06:12 275 01:06:06 276
7876 Ronan Mc Gowan Male 258 M35 64 01:06:14 276 01:06:01 270
9301 Brian Murphy Male 259 MS 109 01:06:14 277 01:06:04 274
607 Mark Kelly Male 260 M40 42 01:06:20 278 01:06:05 275
9225 Dominic Burke Male 261 MS 110 Crusaders AC 01:06:25 279 01:06:10 280
7365 Brian Madden Male 262 MS 111 Portlaoise AC 01:06:26 280 01:06:04 273
7911 Michael Blighe Male 263 M35 65 Crusaders AC 01:06:26 281 01:06:06 278
1599 Kevin Meskell Male 264 M35 66 01:06:27 282 01:05:27 250
748 Garret Doyle Male 265 MS 112 01:06:30 283 01:06:19 283
1234 Dave Meehan Male 266 M50 12 Tallaght AC 01:06:30 284 01:06:24 288
9152 Gerard White Male 267 MS 113 Deloitte 01:06:31 285 01:06:22 287
8926 Ruth Kelly Female 19 F35 3 Sportsworld AC 01:06:31 286 01:06:20 285
270 John Carroll Male 268 M35 67 Bohermeen Ac 01:06:32 287 01:06:06 277
1519 Daniel Delaney Male 269 M45 25 Star Of The Sea 01:06:33 288 01:06:25 289
7404 Gavin Cunningham Male 270 M40 43 01:06:34 289 01:06:16 281
1057 Gines Jimenez Ruiz Male 271 M40 44 01:06:35 290 01:06:18 282
1273 Mark Mc Grath Male 272 M35 68 01:06:37 291 01:06:30 293
7614 Aidan Blighe Male 273 M35 69 DSD AC 01:06:38 292 01:06:20 284
7774 Archie O' Donnell Male 274 M35 70 Rathfarnham WSAF 01:06:38 293 01:06:29 292
8405 Maura Ginty Female 20 FS 14 Sportsworld AC 01:06:39 294 01:06:28 290
9207 Chris Byrne Male 275 M40 45 01:06:39 295 01:06:21 286
1453 Karl O' Neill Male 276 MS 114 01:06:40 296 01:06:34 301
7777 Colin Simpson Male 277 M45 26 Up & Runners 01:06:40 297 01:06:29 291
7600 Gordon Mac Ardle Male 278 M35 71 Carrick Aces 01:06:45 298 01:06:41 307
1375 Ken Matthews Male 279 MS 115 Star of the Sea 01:06:45 299 01:06:39 303
455 Ronan Mc Dermott Male 280 M40 46 Clonliffe Harriers AC 01:06:46 300 01:06:40 305