Showing 1 to 100 of 3924 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
7240 Matt Gunby Male 1 MS 1 Woodford Green 00:49:29 1 00:49:28 1
344 Myles Gibbons Male 19 M40 1 SBR Ferns Co. Wexford 00:54:26 19 00:54:25 19
6377 Fergal Whitty Male 22 M35 1 Donore Harriers AC 00:54:51 22 00:54:49 22
9184 Gerry Doyle Male 32 M50 1 Rathfarnham 00:56:01 32 00:55:57 31
1103 Brendan Ward Male 34 M45 1 00:56:08 34 00:56:07 34
3001 Maria M Cambridge Female 1 FS 1 Letterkenny Ac 00:56:28 37 00:56:27 37
8369 Fiona Matheson Female 4 F50 1 00:59:17 77 00:59:14 76
8370 Joasia Matheson Female 5 F35 1 00:59:35 86 00:59:32 85
7123 Cathal Mc Carron Male 89 MJ 1 00:59:58 94 00:59:52 94
7158 John Cullen Male 112 M60 1 Liffey Valley AC 01:01:05 119 01:01:02 120
7998 Paddy Parrott Male 145 M55 1 M.S.B. 01:02:44 153 01:02:39 152
8479 Maria Dolan Female 11 F45 1 Rathfarnham WSAF 01:04:33 210 01:04:23 207
5210 Emilia Dan Female 18 F40 1 Dunboyne AC 01:05:55 261 01:05:48 261
7244 Pat Collins Male 334 M65 1 Liffey Valley AC 01:08:16 355 01:08:05 360
8869 Bernadette Daly Female 66 F55 1 01:14:24 736 01:14:04 753
7371 Terry Mee Male 693 M70 1 Donore Harriers AC 01:15:00 763 01:14:57 829
8363 Phyllis Browne Female 124 F60 1 starof the sea 01:19:05 1081 01:18:49 1209
9087 Turlough Cotter Male 959 WCH 1 Team Carrie 01:19:07 1083 01:19:06 1232
8240 Nicole Nistri Strickland Female 224 FJ 1 01:24:04 1474 01:23:45 1686
167 Martin Smyth Male 2294 M75 1 01:58:21 3672 01:51:00 3644
8534 Margaret Churchill Female 1450 F70 1 02:03:16 3757 01:56:03 3732
7484 Josh Lilly Male 2 MS 2 00:49:43 2 00:49:43 2
1586 Conor Curran Male 25 M35 2 North Belfast Harriers 00:55:19 25 00:55:18 25
9164 Gary Crossan Male 27 M40 2 00:55:28 27 00:55:26 27
6370 Paul Moran Male 33 M50 2 Rathfarnham WSAF 00:56:08 33 00:56:05 33
9245 Phelim Glynn Male 52 M45 2 Dunboyne AC 00:57:52 53 00:57:49 54
3002 Siobhan O'Doherty Female 2 FS 2 Bossokane 00:58:39 62 00:58:37 63
7507 Conor O' Rourke Male 155 MJ 2 Bros. Pearse AC 01:03:12 163 01:02:55 160
9167 Pat Byrne Male 188 M55 2 Clonliffe Harriers AC 01:04:18 197 01:04:13 201
8882 Fiona Diskin Female 12 F35 2 Kiltale Ladies Running Club 01:04:35 214 01:04:27 212
529 John Todd Male 230 M60 2 Tullamore Harriers 01:05:29 246 01:05:26 249
8267 Jacqui Boyle Female 22 F45 2 Tallaght AC 01:08:37 368 01:08:30 380
3162 Catherine Bennett Female 28 F40 2 Fingallians AC 01:09:37 432 01:09:29 443
8475 Mary Collins Female 77 F50 2 IMRA 01:15:35 809 01:15:08 845
191 Micheal Ferry Male 851 M65 2 Garda AC 01:17:34 952 01:17:10 1033
7159 Patrick Beauchamp Male 1014 M70 2 01:20:17 1165 01:20:07 1327
8644 Josephine Dignam Female 195 F55 2 Lucan Ac 01:22:47 1367 01:21:56 1499
3330 Mary Lynch Female 200 F60 2 01:22:57 1383 01:22:32 1570
8151 Rachel Hogan Female 359 FJ 2 01:28:45 1892 01:24:32 1796
3020 Terry Blake Female 1511 F70 2 02:10:14 3834 02:03:08 3804
9 Sean Hehir Male 3 MS 3 Rathfarnham WSAF 00:49:48 3 00:49:48 3
7813 Paul O' Connell Male 28 M35 3 Sportsworld AC 00:55:35 28 00:55:33 28
484 Rob Cross Male 29 M40 3 Crusaders AC 00:55:52 29 00:55:51 30
7065 Mike Boyle Male 47 M50 3 Herne Hill Harriers 00:57:38 48 00:57:37 49
9139 Kevin Murphy Male 57 M45 3 Airtricity 00:58:23 58 00:58:21 58
3004 Elish Kelly Female 3 FS 3 Raheny Shamrock AC 00:58:49 68 00:58:46 68
7422 Jack Tyrrell Male 192 M55 3 Tallaght AC 01:04:24 201 01:04:19 204
8926 Ruth Kelly Female 19 F35 3 Sportsworld AC 01:06:31 286 01:06:20 285
6286 Cian Rynne Male 282 MJ 3 Bros. Pearse AC 01:06:47 302 01:06:35 302
8134 Olwyn Dunne Female 34 F45 3 Crusaders AC 01:10:51 499 01:10:39 508
7504 Kate Carmody Female 35 F40 3 01:10:58 504 01:10:50 515
672 Patrick Devitt Male 534 M60 3 Clonliffe Harriers AC 01:12:14 577 01:12:03 606
8391 Bernadette Manley Female 97 F50 3 Raheny Shamrock AC 01:17:19 931 01:17:02 1014
7069 Richard Duffy Male 1022 M65 3 North East Runners 01:20:20 1174 01:19:27 1260
3304 Josie Power Female 261 F60 3 Fingallians AC 01:25:46 1618 01:25:23 1904
5009 Maree Dowling Female 377 F55 3 01:29:09 1941 01:24:27 1785
8078 Emily Ryan Female 492 FJ 3 Dunboyne AC 01:32:04 2238 01:27:27 2135
7483 John Newson Male 4 MS 4 00:50:23 4 00:50:22 4
160 John Dunne Male 30 M35 4 Donore Harriers AC 00:55:53 30 00:55:51 29
639 Niall Lynch Male 35 M40 4 Donore Harriers AC 00:56:13 35 00:56:10 35
7171 Edward Mc Grath Male 62 M45 4 Liffey Valley AC 00:58:41 64 00:58:40 65
1260 Gerry O' Connell Male 75 M50 4 North East Runners 00:59:25 79 00:59:23 78
5084 Fiona Stack Female 6 FS 4 Raheny Shamrock AC 01:00:03 98 01:00:00 97
9174 Paddy Tuite Male 225 M55 4 Clonliffe Harriers AC 01:05:19 240 01:05:14 240
8828 Jacqui Dunphy Female 24 F35 4 Clonliffe Harriers AC 01:08:59 393 01:08:53 403
8841 Pauline Robertson Female 37 F45 4 DSD AC 01:11:28 528 01:11:19 554
8915 Tracy Flanagan Female 50 F40 4 01:12:57 633 01:12:17 624
1313 John Snr Clohisey Male 637 M60 4 01:13:46 692 01:13:32 717
7439 Tony Reid Male 756 MJ 4 01:16:01 838 01:15:17 850
4336 Ann Bolger Female 132 F50 4 SBR Ferns Co. Wexford 01:19:27 1109 01:18:23 1151
1332 Tom Turner Male 1469 M65 4 Civil Service Harriers AC 01:27:54 1793 01:27:37 2157
5001 Joan Mc Guinness Female 474 F60 4 01:31:31 2179 01:30:17 2461
8299 Evelyn Halpin Female 531 F55 4 Westpark 01:32:47 2311 01:28:39 2296
5252 Phoebe McGrane Female 1197 FJ 4 Team Carrie 01:49:26 3421 01:44:43 3453
7482 Ross Houston Male 5 MS 5 00:50:29 5 00:50:28 5
542 Christopher Muldoon Male 37 M35 5 Clonliffe Harriers AC 00:56:36 38 00:56:34 38
7919 Sean Murphy Male 55 M40 5 Trim AC 00:58:07 56 00:58:00 56
1580 Eddie Newman Male 65 M45 5 Mullingar Harriers 00:58:49 67 00:58:47 69
3290 Niamh Devlin Female 7 FS 5 DSD AC 01:00:47 115 01:00:44 114
9339 Dave Corcova Male 111 M50 5 01:01:04 118 01:01:00 117
7146 Eugene Doherty Male 229 M55 5 Sliabh Buidhe Rovers A.C. 01:05:27 245 01:05:25 248
8238 Breda Mahony Female 26 F35 5 Donore Harriers AC 01:09:30 427 01:09:24 438
3149 Orla O' Flynn Female 52 F45 5 Sportsworld AC 01:13:01 641 01:12:46 665
3301 Deirdre Fitzsimons Female 59 F40 5 01:13:49 699 01:13:38 724
7433 Tommy Archbold Male 915 M60 5 mullingar harriers 01:18:28 1027 01:17:53 1106
437 Eoghan Fox Male 925 MJ 5 01:18:37 1039 01:13:40 725
8599 Eileen Rowland Female 141 F50 5 01:19:52 1138 01:18:44 1192
6109 Kevin Sherlock Male 1486 M65 5 01:28:05 1817 01:26:58 2075
3241 Helan Reid Female 657 F55 5 01:35:50 2575 01:35:00 2854
5002 Eileen O'Brien Female 1213 F60 5 Lucan Ac 01:49:53 3441 01:42:20 3347
8030 Chloe Bates Female 1413 FJ 5 02:00:15 3714 01:52:46 3685
168 Robbie Matthews Male 6 MS 6 Dunshaughlin ac 00:50:40 6 00:50:39 6
7229 Damian Kelly Male 41 M35 6 Sportsworld AC 00:57:10 42 00:57:07 42
7455 Ollie Donnelly Male 60 M40 6 Mullingar Harriers 00:58:39 61 00:58:36 62
9204 Keith Downey Male 80 M45 6 Skerries AC 00:59:32 84 00:59:29 82
4202 Aisling Jordan Female 8 FS 6 01:01:58 136 01:01:39 134
9010 Brendan Ryan Male 138 M50 6 Tallaght AC 01:02:25 146 01:02:19 145
6172 Terry Clarke Male 235 M55 6 Rathfarnham WSAF 01:05:40 251 01:05:37 256
8631 Marisa Mc Millan Female 30 F35 6 Tallaght AC 01:10:02 457 01:09:53 472
3255 Brona Snow Female 60 F45 6 Fingallians AC 01:13:50 701 01:13:41 728