Showing 1 to 100 of 3924 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
7240 Matt Gunby Male 1 MS 1 Woodford Green 00:49:29 1 00:49:28 1
3001 Maria M Cambridge Female 1 FS 1 Letterkenny Ac 00:56:28 37 00:56:27 37
7484 Josh Lilly Male 2 MS 2 00:49:43 2 00:49:43 2
3002 Siobhan O'Doherty Female 2 FS 2 Bossokane 00:58:39 62 00:58:37 63
9 Sean Hehir Male 3 MS 3 Rathfarnham WSAF 00:49:48 3 00:49:48 3
3004 Elish Kelly Female 3 FS 3 Raheny Shamrock AC 00:58:49 68 00:58:46 68
7483 John Newson Male 4 MS 4 00:50:23 4 00:50:22 4
8369 Fiona Matheson Female 4 F50 1 00:59:17 77 00:59:14 76
7482 Ross Houston Male 5 MS 5 00:50:29 5 00:50:28 5
8370 Joasia Matheson Female 5 F35 1 00:59:35 86 00:59:32 85
168 Robbie Matthews Male 6 MS 6 Dunshaughlin ac 00:50:40 6 00:50:39 6
5084 Fiona Stack Female 6 FS 4 Raheny Shamrock AC 01:00:03 98 01:00:00 97
9173 Paddy Hamilton Male 7 MS 7 Maraton Mission 00:51:05 7 00:51:04 7
3290 Niamh Devlin Female 7 FS 5 DSD AC 01:00:47 115 01:00:44 114
6 Michael Mac Diarmada Male 8 MS 8 Marathon Mission 00:51:46 8 00:51:45 8
4202 Aisling Jordan Female 8 FS 6 01:01:58 136 01:01:39 134
9177 Simon Ryan Male 9 MS 9 Marathon Mission 00:51:57 9 00:51:56 9
4307 Grace Kennedy Female 9 FS 7 Donore Harriers AC 01:03:32 171 01:03:27 171
9021 Tom Hogan Male 10 MS 10 00:51:59 10 00:51:58 10
8107 Sinéad Roche Female 10 FS 8 Mullingar Harriers AC 01:04:30 208 01:04:25 209
1 Mark Hoey Male 11 MS 11 Star of the Sea 00:52:13 11 00:52:12 11
8479 Maria Dolan Female 11 F45 1 Rathfarnham WSAF 01:04:33 210 01:04:23 207
9338 Bernard Roe Male 12 MS 12 Raheny Shamrock AC 00:53:02 12 00:53:00 12
8882 Fiona Diskin Female 12 F35 2 Kiltale Ladies Running Club 01:04:35 214 01:04:27 212
1385 Harry Lupton Male 13 MS 13 Portlaoise AC 00:53:25 13 00:53:22 13
8394 Orna Dilworth Female 13 FS 9 Sportsworld AC 01:04:40 219 01:04:32 217
9190 Brian Leahy Male 14 MS 14 Marathon Mission Dev 00:53:28 14 00:53:26 14
8411 Catriona Higgins Female 14 FS 10 Sportsworld AC 01:05:13 234 01:05:02 234
7 Phil Kilgannon Male 15 MS 15 Marathon Dev/. Sportsworld 00:53:48 15 00:53:46 15
8176 Paula Prendergast Female 15 FS 11 Mayo AC 01:05:18 239 01:05:05 235
1527 Tommy Evans Male 16 MS 16 Gowran AC 00:53:51 16 00:53:50 16
8931 Ilona Mc Elroy Female 16 FS 12 Crusaders AC 01:05:24 243 01:05:11 238
9341 Simon Reede Male 17 MS 17 Raheny Shamrock AC 00:53:56 17 00:53:55 17
8209 Grainne Connor Female 17 FS 13 Rathfarnham WSAF 01:05:44 252 01:05:34 252
9130 Paul Duffy Male 18 MS 18 Marathon Dev 00:54:06 18 00:54:04 18
5210 Emilia Dan Female 18 F40 1 Dunboyne AC 01:05:55 261 01:05:48 261
344 Myles Gibbons Male 19 M40 1 SBR Ferns Co. Wexford 00:54:26 19 00:54:25 19
8926 Ruth Kelly Female 19 F35 3 Sportsworld AC 01:06:31 286 01:06:20 285
7920 John Frazer Male 20 MS 19 00:54:30 20 00:54:28 20
8405 Maura Ginty Female 20 FS 14 Sportsworld AC 01:06:39 294 01:06:28 290
8 Gavin Finlay Male 21 MS 20 Marathon Dev. 00:54:45 21 00:54:43 21
8360 Stephanie Bergin Female 21 FS 15 Sportsworld AC 01:08:08 342 01:07:57 350
6377 Fergal Whitty Male 22 M35 1 Donore Harriers AC 00:54:51 22 00:54:49 22
8267 Jacqui Boyle Female 22 F45 2 Tallaght AC 01:08:37 368 01:08:30 380
7497 Kevin Baker Male 23 MS 21 Mullingar Harriers 00:55:09 23 00:55:07 23
8722 Aoife Quigley Female 23 FS 16 Crusaders AC 01:08:41 372 01:08:29 378
7410 Niall Somers Male 24 MS 22 Rathfarnham WSAF 00:55:18 24 00:55:12 24
8828 Jacqui Dunphy Female 24 F35 4 Clonliffe Harriers AC 01:08:59 393 01:08:53 403
1586 Conor Curran Male 25 M35 2 North Belfast Harriers 00:55:19 25 00:55:18 25
8129 Joan Flynn Female 25 FS 17 Mullingar Harriers 01:09:16 409 01:08:56 404
7394 Michael Gibson-Brabazon Male 26 MS 23 Mullingar Harriers 00:55:24 26 00:55:22 26
8238 Breda Mahony Female 26 F35 5 Donore Harriers AC 01:09:30 427 01:09:24 438
9164 Gary Crossan Male 27 M40 2 00:55:28 27 00:55:26 27
8665 Laura Schwirz Female 27 FS 18 Crusaders AC 01:09:37 431 01:09:23 437
7813 Paul O' Connell Male 28 M35 3 Sportsworld AC 00:55:35 28 00:55:33 28
3162 Catherine Bennett Female 28 F40 2 Fingallians AC 01:09:37 432 01:09:29 443
484 Rob Cross Male 29 M40 3 Crusaders AC 00:55:52 29 00:55:51 30
8087 Emily Glen Female 29 FS 19 01:09:42 437 01:09:28 442
160 John Dunne Male 30 M35 4 Donore Harriers AC 00:55:53 30 00:55:51 29
8631 Marisa Mc Millan Female 30 F35 6 Tallaght AC 01:10:02 457 01:09:53 472
9172 Eoin Callaghan Male 31 MS 24 Marathon Mission 00:55:59 31 00:55:58 32
8211 Claire Ni Fhaircheallaigh Female 31 FS 20 Dunboyne AC 01:10:06 459 01:09:56 476
9184 Gerry Doyle Male 32 M50 1 Rathfarnham 00:56:01 32 00:55:57 31
8193 Donna Dowling Female 32 FS 21 Kilkenny City Harriers 01:10:23 475 01:10:07 484
6370 Paul Moran Male 33 M50 2 Rathfarnham WSAF 00:56:08 33 00:56:05 33
3023 Anna Bushe Female 33 FS 22 01:10:36 487 01:10:24 494
1103 Brendan Ward Male 34 M45 1 00:56:08 34 00:56:07 34
8134 Olwyn Dunne Female 34 F45 3 Crusaders AC 01:10:51 499 01:10:39 508
639 Niall Lynch Male 35 M40 4 Donore Harriers AC 00:56:13 35 00:56:10 35
7504 Kate Carmody Female 35 F40 3 01:10:58 504 01:10:50 515
9154 Michael McMahon Male 36 MS 25 Deloitte 00:56:25 36 00:56:23 36
3619 Katie Mc Elroy Female 36 FS 23 01:11:12 517 01:10:59 527
542 Christopher Muldoon Male 37 M35 5 Clonliffe Harriers AC 00:56:36 38 00:56:34 38
8841 Pauline Robertson Female 37 F45 4 DSD AC 01:11:28 528 01:11:19 554
7906 David O' Connor Male 38 MS 26 Celbridge AC 00:56:45 39 00:56:43 39
3164 Alison O' Sullivan Female 38 F35 7 Clonliffe Harriers AC 01:11:30 530 01:11:24 558
7491 Eoin Brennan Male 39 MS 27 Tallaght AC 00:56:50 40 00:56:46 40
8037 Carolyn Hayes Female 39 FS 24 01:11:41 543 01:11:25 560
7485 Derek Rae Male 40 MS 28 00:56:54 41 00:56:52 41
8038 Rachel Hayes Female 40 FS 25 01:11:41 544 01:11:25 561
7229 Damian Kelly Male 41 M35 6 Sportsworld AC 00:57:10 42 00:57:07 42
8458 Niamh Leonard Female 41 FS 26 01:12:03 565 01:11:47 586
11 Daragh Bell Male 42 MS 29 Raheny Shamrock AC 00:57:13 43 00:57:11 43
8194 Elaine Mc Nulty Female 42 F35 8 01:12:09 571 01:07:59 354
9160 John O' Reilly Male 43 M35 7 00:57:22 44 00:57:20 44
8997 Jenny Mulry Female 43 FS 27 Raheny Shamrock AC 01:12:13 576 01:11:57 600
9307 Conor O'Dwyor Male 44 MS 30 Raheny Shamrock AC 00:57:24 45 00:57:22 45
8272 Jacquii Crone Female 44 FS 28 01:12:20 590 01:11:37 578
1304 Bernard Duggan Male 45 MS 31 Civil Service Harriers AC 00:57:37 46 00:57:34 47
8883 Denise O' Mahony Female 45 FS 29 DSD AC 01:12:21 591 01:12:02 604
1547 Paddy Lyons Male 46 MS 32 Tallaght AC 00:57:38 47 00:57:33 46
4154 Lorna Quinn Female 46 FS 30 Sportsworld AC 01:12:25 597 01:12:10 614
7065 Mike Boyle Male 47 M50 3 Herne Hill Harriers 00:57:38 48 00:57:37 49
3246 Marion Doherty Female 47 FS 31 Drogheda & Districk AC 01:12:38 612 01:12:27 637
9011 Brian Furey Male 48 MS 33 00:57:39 49 00:57:37 50
8916 Tara Kennedy-Monks Female 48 F35 9 01:12:43 616 01:12:31 643
546 Edward Cooke Male 49 MS 34 North Belfast Harriers 00:57:39 50 00:57:36 48
3639 Gillian Earley Female 49 FS 32 Crusaders AC 01:12:50 622 01:12:36 651
9003 Patrick Moriarty Moriarty Male 50 M35 8 Donore Harriers AC 00:57:44 51 00:57:42 51
8915 Tracy Flanagan Female 50 F40 4 01:12:57 633 01:12:17 624