Showing 1 to 100 of 832 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Team Chip Time Chip Pos
138 Tom Hodgkinson Male 1 00:01:52 1
768 Euros Jones Male 2 00:01:54 2
63 David Crowley Male 3 Port Talbot Wheelers 00:01:55 3
1018 David Bailey Male 4 00:01:58 4
569 Peter Hollis Male 5 RIBBLE VALLEY CRC 00:01:59 5
219 Robert Mansell Male 7 Rasio mona 00:01:59 6
25 Andy Ashurst Male 6 Wood road bridge cc 00:01:59 7
204 Natasha Leask Female 1 Adventure HQ 00:01:59 8
363 Stuart Walley Male 8 Adventure HQ 00:02:00 9
334 Robert Smith Male 9 00:02:00 10
46 Liam Bromley Male 10 CYCLESPORT INTERNATIONAL 00:02:00 11
1 Garry Ellis Male 11 Energy 00:02:00 12
157 Dei Huws Male 12 00:02:01 13
69 Dylan Davies Male 13 Clwb Seiclo Madog 00:02:01 14
268 Iwan Parry Male 14 Clwb Rasio Mona 00:02:01 15
616 Steffan Jones Male 15 Clwb Beicio Dwyfor 00:02:02 16
196 Thomas Jones Male 16 Clwb Ceiclo Cefni 00:02:02 17
395 Ian Wong Male 17 00:02:02 18
846 David Griffiths Male 18 Team Griffiths 00:02:02 19
316 Andy Saunders Male 19 Rapha Condor Cycling Club 00:02:04 20
217 Paul Maitland Male 20 00:02:04 21
143 David Hughes Male 21 clwb rasio mona/ evolution bik 00:02:04 22
142 Ian Houghton Male 22 Clwb Beicio Cefni 00:02:04 23
767 Carlo Forte Male 23 00:02:05 24
249 Andrew Nunney Male 24 00:02:05 25
135 Mark Hesketh Male 25 cefni 00:02:05 26
968 Alun Williams Male 26 energy cycling club 00:02:05 27
1030 Gwyndaf Rowlands Male 27 00:02:05 28
181 Huw Jones Male 28 Clwb Beicio Cefni 00:02:05 29
340 Gordon Stevenson Male 29 00:02:06 30
308 Aneurin Rowlands Male 30 00:02:06 31
559 Rory Grout Male 31 N/a 00:02:06 32
419 Gareth Riley Male 32 Formby Velo 00:02:06 33
43 Neil Bowler Male 33 Team Jenics 00:02:07 34
271 Dave Paton Male 35 justaddwater 00:02:07 35
377 Dave Williams Male 34 00:02:07 36
757 Simon Greenhalgh Male 36 00:02:07 37
145 Geraint Hughes Male 37 00:02:07 38
115 Danny Glyn Male 38 00:02:07 39
260 Rhodri Owen Male 39 00:02:07 40
759 Paul Mason Male 40 00:02:07 41
853 Tim Hall Male 41 00:02:07 42
238 Nick Moon Male 42 00:02:07 43
356 Gareth Vickers Male 43 Vickers Bros 00:02:07 44
1002 Andrew Merritt Male 44 00:02:07 45
72 Meirion Davies Male 45 Egni 00:02:07 46
110 Simon Franks Male 46 00:02:07 47
1012 Eifion Roberts Male 47 00:02:08 48
393 Tommy Williams Male 48 00:02:08 49
131 Charlie Haynes Male 49 00:02:08 50
411 Geraint Jones Male 50 00:02:08 51
745 Geraint Llion Young Male 51 00:02:08 52
16 Kevin Ainley Male 52 Chwaers Domestiques 00:02:08 53
176 Gavin Jones Male 53 00:02:08 54
121 Martin Haenlein Male 54 00:02:08 55
171 Bruce Jones Male 55 00:02:08 56
102 Keith Evans Male 56 Clwb Rasio Mona 00:02:08 57
262 Timothy Owen Male 57 00:02:09 58
251 Emma Osenton Female 2 00:02:09 59
35 Lewis Bertoni Male 58 Roberts Rollers 00:02:09 60
67 Andrew Davies Male 59 00:02:09 61
79 Robert Derring Male 60 00:02:09 62
298 Elfed Roberts Male 61 00:02:09 63
123 Jake Halstead Male 62 Clwb Beicio Menai 00:02:09 64
59 David Coyle Male 63 00:02:09 65
574 Ian Tomos Humphreys Male 64 00:02:09 66
245 Jon Morton Male 65 00:02:09 67
699 Peter Taylor Male 66 Tattenhall Runners 00:02:09 68
855 Mike Hart Male 67 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:02:09 69
335 David Soley Male 68 Clwb Rasio Mona 00:02:09 70
234 Anthony Mills Male 69 North Cheshire Clarion 00:02:09 71
168 Adam Jones Male 70 CGG 00:02:10 72
227 Paul Mcginness Male 71 00:02:10 73
191 Meurig Jones Male 72 00:02:10 74
522 Paul Clayton Male 74 n/a 00:02:10 75
400 Guto Wyn Male 73 Clwb Rasio Mona 00:02:10 76
231 Mark Metcalf Male 75 00:02:10 77
338 Huw Stead Male 76 00:02:10 78
195 Stephen Jones Male 77 FWRC 00:02:10 79
760 Mike Le Bon Male 78 00:02:10 80
73 Rhys Meilir Davies Male 79 00:02:10 81
68 Delme Rhun Davies Male 80 00:02:11 82
239 Julian Morewood Male 81 Clwb Rasio Mona 00:02:11 83
1005 Lee Milligan Male 82 00:02:11 84
754 Stephen Davies Male 83 00:02:11 85
226 Jody Mceachern Female 3 00:02:11 86
583 Elfyn Jones Male 84 beacon rcc 00:02:11 87
206 Michael Leonard Male 85 00:02:11 88
274 Colin Perrin Male 86 00:02:11 89
148 Marc Hughes Male 88 00:02:11 90
402 Andrew Yearsley Male 87 00:02:11 91
403 Brian Young Male 89 00:02:11 92
755 Tom Barton Male 90 00:02:11 93
86 Thomas Doig Male 91 vc melyd 00:02:11 94
78 Gareth Denham Male 92 00:02:12 95
223 Jonathon May Male 93 00:02:12 96
827 Nick Ecob Male 94 Team Ecob 00:02:12 97
330 Andy Slack Male 95 Hayfield hub 00:02:12 98
392 Thomas Williams Male 96 00:02:12 99
344 Martin Tebble Male 97 00:02:12 100