Showing 1 to 100 of 207 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Cat Team Chip Time
801 Tabitha Angle-Smith Female F 02:42:35
802 Geoff Armstrong Male M CGG 02:56:40
803 James Astrop Male M 03:21:14
27 Sarah Aubrey Female F 02:37:16
804 Julian Bath Male M 03:06:52
805 Russell Beardsmore Male M DNF
807 Andrew Bower Male M 02:36:26
808 Hamish Bowie Male M 02:12:45
991 Susan Bracegirdle Female F 02:42:31
809 Andrew Brack Male M 02:50:50
810 Joanne Brack Female F Glossop Triathlon Club 02:50:42
44 Emily Bratherton Female F CTC Fitness 02:50:00
811 Gwenn Brockley Female F 02:48:09
812 Phillip Brougham Male M Llanengan Village Bike Club 02:28:26
813 Phil Brown Male M The CrossFit Place 02:23:39
814 Annie Bunn Female F 02:19:07
815 Susan Cameron Female F 03:58:32
816 Jeremy Cartwright Male M Team JCB 02:51:48
817 Rebecca Cartwright Female F Team JCB 02:51:38
818 Christine Clark Female F Betsi Runaways 02:57:39
53 Rachel Clarke Female F 02:37:12
819 Anwen Cook Female F 03:10:31
820 Mike Cook Male M 03:10:29
821 Mark Cowgill Male M 02:16:16
822 Dafydd Davies Male M Energy Cycles 02:11:49
823 Robert Davies Male M 02:10:50
825 Kim Derbyshire Female F 02:50:41
530 Michael Doran Male M 03:01:37
826 Karl Duddle Male M 02:20:03
827 Nick Ecob Male M Team Ecob 04:05:32
828 Sarah Ecob Female F Team Ecob 04:05:33
830 Gruffydd Efans Male M Chester Road Club 02:18:28
1 Garry Ellis Male M Energy 02:15:19
996 Dafydd Evans Male M 02:04:59
831 Emyr Evans Male M 02:23:14
986 Ian Evans Male M 03:06:52
545 Kelvin Evans Male M HUWS GRAY 02:33:37
832 Lee Evans Male M 02:17:44
833 Neil Evans Male M MBNW 02:31:24
987 Sioned Evans Female F 03:06:45
1022 Susan Farrar Female F 02:59:17
835 David Farrell Male M OLD SPOKES 05:15:37
984 Rob Fogg Male M 02:13:28
836 Carly-Marie Foy Male M Roberts Rollers 03:22:42
837 Owain Fraser-Williams Male M The CrossFit Place 02:19:09
838 Lynne Frith Female F 03:58:29
839 Karl Gartside Male M 02:50:43
840 Luke Gee Male M 02:24:48
988 David Gerrard Male M 03:13:00
841 Andrew Goodfellow Male M 02:30:25
842 Daniel Goodfellow Male M 02:30:25
843 Jon Goodwin Male M 02:30:00
844 Josie Goodwin Female F 03:21:16
845 Maggi Gordon Gauld Female F 03:29:22
846 David Griffiths Male M Team Griffiths 03:54:33
998 Gareth Griffiths Male M 02:49:15
847 Keith Griffiths Male M 02:25:09
848 Sara Griffiths Female F Team Griffiths 03:54:33
849 Steffan Griffth Male M N/A 03:13:28
851 Philip Grout Male M 02:37:21
559 Rory Grout Male M N/a 02:25:16
852 Jo Hadcock Female F 03:19:39
853 Tim Hall Male M 02:28:19
855 Mike Hart Male M City of Chester Triathlon Club 02:28:23
856 Sally Hart Female F City of Chester Triathlon Club 02:29:42
857 Stuart Heaney Male M 03:25:04
859 Neil Hennigan Male M 02:14:27
860 Tommy Hildige Male M 02:03:29
861 Sabrina Hobbs Female F 03:04:29
953 Simon Hobbs Male M 03:04:29
1003 Andrew Hughes Male M 02:38:59
864 Norman Hughes Male M 02:39:32
866 Chris Hulme Male M 02:25:47
1028 Robin Humphreys Male M 03:00:16
867 Mark Humphrys Male M CGG 02:33:32
868 Jack Irwin Male M 03:58:15
869 Mark Irwin Male M 03:58:19
870 Charles Isbister Male M Old Spokes 05:15:35
871 Lourdes Isla Female F DNF
872 Joanna Jarrett Female F 03:08:06
873 Paula Jewson Female F colomendy 03:17:07
874 Alex Jones Male M 02:50:45
875 David Jones Male M clwb beicio menai 02:39:32
876 Dianne Jones Female F 02:49:21
877 Glyn Jones Male M 02:41:40
878 Gwilym Jones Male M 02:43:20
588 Gwyn Jones Male M Huws Gray 03:01:03
879 Hywel Jones Male M penmon pedals 03:11:14
880 Idris Jones Male M 02:26:12
882 Karl Wayne Jones Male M 02:03:28
884 Lindsey Jones Female F 02:17:06
885 Llinos Jones Female F 02:28:31
886 Neil Garton Jones Male M 02:28:35
997 Nia Jones Female F 02:53:34
887 Nicholas Jones Male M 03:31:59
888 Rhian Jones Female F CTC 02:44:17
889 Ryan Jones Male M Clwb Beicio Menai 03:13:41
890 Siwan Jones Female F penmon pedals 03:11:14
891 Steve Jones Male M Tai Ceredigion 02:47:06
892 Steven Jones Male M 02:52:33