Showing 1 to 100 of 254 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Team Moelfre Chip Time
689 Alicia Smith Female 01:55:35 04:51:36
325 Deborah Sheridan Female Warwickshire RC 02:09:24 05:07:32
881 Karen Jones Female Clwb Rasio Mon 02:03:08 05:10:04
591 Kirstin Jones Female 02:02:45 05:12:03
546 Sam Evans Female 02:02:44 05:12:04
523 Katie Coomber Female 02:03:21 05:12:44
626 Faye Midmore Female 02:18:16 05:29:57
612 Tammy Lewis-Jones Female 02:16:46 05:31:12
547 Siobhan Evans Female 02:16:48 05:34:34
581 Angela Jones Female 02:08:46 05:36:44
554 Annie Glover Female 02:18:56 05:38:09
563 Sarah Hammond Female 02:32:45 05:43:54
582 Awen Jones Female Porthaethwy Golden Oldies 02:12:13 05:46:26
527 Judith Davis Female 02:12:25 05:47:17
738 Tegwen Williams Female Clwb Seiclo Rhos 02:22:30 05:48:06
568 Liz Hinds Female none 02:10:20 05:49:25
379 Eirian Williams Female CTC Fitness 02:22:18 05:50:15
562 Ursula Hallam Female CTC Wantage 02:21:19 05:53:46
683 Ellie Salisbury Female 02:32:01 05:56:09
598 Sharon Jones Female 02:19:08 05:57:57
605 Helen Kimbell Female 02:18:15 05:59:18
5 Sam Measom Female 02:32:01 06:01:42
704 Julie Thomas Female 02:26:59 06:04:51
739 Suzie Wilson Female 02:16:30 06:07:37
516 Janice Cadywould Female 02:24:27 06:07:38
749 Heather Jackson Female 02:27:59 06:11:48
596 Sam Jones Female 02:32:08 06:19:25
137 Jacqueline Hobson Female WARWICKSHIRE RC 02:23:22 06:20:42
575 Gillian Jamison Female 02:42:48 06:22:14
688 Kerry Shevlan Female British Cycling 02:38:20 06:25:32
551 Louise Forbes Smith Female Team PeteLou 02:35:50 06:30:25
648 Ruth Parry Female Rasio Mona 02:50:55 06:36:14
610 Ruth Lewis Female 02:31:57 06:36:23
736 Rachael Williams Female 02:43:35 06:37:57
630 Anna Morgan Female 02:43:35 06:37:58
524 Kat Court Female 02:43:35 06:37:59
641 Sian Owen Female 02:43:33 06:37:59
751 Ruth Lee Female 02:48:07 06:42:19
732 Justine Williams Female 02:39:29 07:00:36
715 Claire Warnes Female 02:39:50 07:00:40
570 Alison Hopper Female 02:35:50 07:14:57
645 Eira Parry Female 02:41:42 07:18:04
741 Caitlin Wroe Female 02:34:17 07:45:06
660 Delyth Pye Female 02:56:05 08:06:40
728 Glen Williams Female 02:56:01 08:11:38
705 Rhian Thomas Female 02:36:31 DNF
72 Meirion Davies Male Egni 01:35:35 03:59:09
754 Stephen Davies Male 01:37:51 04:03:06
316 Andy Saunders Male Rapha Condor Cycling Club 01:37:44 04:03:07
767 Carlo Forte Male 01:44:33 04:09:33
580 Alwyn Jones Male 01:41:38 04:13:23
640 Noel Rhys Owen Male 01:45:10 04:16:14
658 Paul Andrew Prydderch-Roberts Male 01:44:18 04:16:52
699 Peter Taylor Male Tattenhall Runners 01:51:23 04:18:53
506 Andy Beckett Male port sunlight wheelers 01:44:30 04:19:13
590 Twm Bryn Male Clwb Beicio Dwyfor 01:44:52 04:19:43
616 Steffan Jones Male Clwb Beicio Dwyfor 01:44:57 04:19:48
340 Gordon Stevenson Male 01:48:56 04:20:45
745 Geraint Llion Young Male 01:45:15 04:21:54
727 David Williams Male 01:42:40 04:21:56
519 Nick Chadwick Male Loonies 01:44:32 04:23:48
520 David Chidley Male 01:44:38 04:23:53
746 Iwan Young Male 01:45:15 04:24:39
383 Gwynfor Williams Male 01:49:28 04:25:21
513 Mark Briggs Male 01:48:15 04:25:55
608 Steven Leese Male 01:54:42 04:26:13
574 Ian Tomos Humphreys Male 01:42:30 04:29:06
567 Stephen Henshaw Male 01:42:32 04:29:08
583 Elfyn Jones Male beacon rcc 01:42:29 04:29:08
661 Andy Radford Male 01:54:44 04:32:02
542 Christopher Evans Male Clwb Seiclo Penygroes a''r Cyl 01:47:59 04:33:25
586 Geraint Jones Male CRM 01:52:57 04:34:27
644 Marcus Panchaud Male 01:55:35 04:35:45
636 Ben Nicholls Male 01:53:46 04:37:20
723 Adam Williams Male 01:51:45 04:38:27
757 Simon Greenhalgh Male 01:49:38 04:39:42
755 Tom Barton Male 01:49:40 04:39:43
758 Jamie Buckle Male 01:49:39 04:39:44
759 Paul Mason Male 01:49:45 04:39:46
756 Miles Fish Male 01:50:27 04:39:47
753 Gareth Owen Male 01:50:11 04:39:48
602 William Jones Male 01:55:21 04:41:34
615 Brian Llewelyn Lloyd Male Clwb Beicio Dwyfor 01:44:53 04:42:56
669 Karl Roberts Male 01:48:14 04:44:03
639 Kevin Owen Male n/a 01:49:51 04:44:37
653 Andrew Preston Male 01:50:32 04:44:57
708 Stuart Thomas Male 01:48:12 04:46:06
509 Ian Blakemore Male 01:53:23 04:46:44
573 Tony Hughes Male 01:46:43 04:48:13
515 Craig Buck Male Clwb Beicio Dwyfor 01:47:09 04:49:19
806 Darren Bohana Male Clwb Beicio Menai 01:37:02 04:50:17
532 James Dyke Male 02:03:15 04:50:45
690 Andrew Smith Male 01:55:34 04:51:05
650 Duncan Perks Male none 01:57:57 04:51:59
600 Thomas Jones Male 01:55:27 04:52:29
417 Edward Hughes Male 01:52:14 04:53:12
536 Aled Edwards Male 01:51:45 04:53:57
717 George Webb Male VC Melyd 01:50:50 04:54:38
710 Paul Thompson Male Loonies 01:51:28 04:54:39
635 Richard Needham Male 01:50:15 04:56:23