Showing 1 to 100 of 254 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Team Moelfre Chip Time
1019 James Jones Male 05:14:33
765 Llifon Williams Male DQ
212 Dafydd Llywelyn Jones Male DQ
555 Duncan Godwin Male DQ
806 Darren Bohana Male Clwb Beicio Menai 01:37:02 04:50:17
72 Meirion Davies Male Egni 01:35:35 03:59:09
316 Andy Saunders Male Rapha Condor Cycling Club 01:37:44 04:03:07
754 Stephen Davies Male 01:37:51 04:03:06
580 Alwyn Jones Male 01:41:38 04:13:23
640 Noel Rhys Owen Male 01:45:10 04:16:14
567 Stephen Henshaw Male 01:42:32 04:29:08
658 Paul Andrew Prydderch-Roberts Male 01:44:18 04:16:52
583 Elfyn Jones Male beacon rcc 01:42:29 04:29:08
574 Ian Tomos Humphreys Male 01:42:30 04:29:06
746 Iwan Young Male 01:45:15 04:24:39
745 Geraint Llion Young Male 01:45:15 04:21:54
727 David Williams Male 01:42:40 04:21:56
519 Nick Chadwick Male Loonies 01:44:32 04:23:48
506 Andy Beckett Male port sunlight wheelers 01:44:30 04:19:13
520 David Chidley Male 01:44:38 04:23:53
573 Tony Hughes Male 01:46:43 04:48:13
590 Twm Bryn Male Clwb Beicio Dwyfor 01:44:52 04:19:43
767 Carlo Forte Male 01:44:33 04:09:33
708 Stuart Thomas Male 01:48:12 04:46:06
615 Brian Llewelyn Lloyd Male Clwb Beicio Dwyfor 01:44:53 04:42:56
669 Karl Roberts Male 01:48:14 04:44:03
616 Steffan Jones Male Clwb Beicio Dwyfor 01:44:57 04:19:48
542 Christopher Evans Male Clwb Seiclo Penygroes a''r Cyl 01:47:59 04:33:25
513 Mark Briggs Male 01:48:15 04:25:55
515 Craig Buck Male Clwb Beicio Dwyfor 01:47:09 04:49:19
667 Ifor Roberts Male 01:52:29 04:57:10
572 Derfel Hughes Male 01:52:30 04:57:11
517 Denis Callanan Male 01:50:00 05:09:28
653 Andrew Preston Male 01:50:32 04:44:57
635 Richard Needham Male 01:50:15 04:56:23
509 Ian Blakemore Male 01:53:23 04:46:44
661 Andy Radford Male 01:54:44 04:32:02
608 Steven Leese Male 01:54:42 04:26:13
340 Gordon Stevenson Male 01:48:56 04:20:45
383 Gwynfor Williams Male 01:49:28 04:25:21
417 Edward Hughes Male 01:52:14 04:53:12
636 Ben Nicholls Male 01:53:46 04:37:20
639 Kevin Owen Male n/a 01:49:51 04:44:37
756 Miles Fish Male 01:50:27 04:39:47
758 Jamie Buckle Male 01:49:39 04:39:44
543 Dafydd A Evans Male clwb beicio menai 01:52:40 05:14:33
755 Tom Barton Male 01:49:40 04:39:43
757 Simon Greenhalgh Male 01:49:38 04:39:42
759 Paul Mason Male 01:49:45 04:39:46
536 Aled Edwards Male 01:51:45 04:53:57
723 Adam Williams Male 01:51:45 04:38:27
753 Gareth Owen Male 01:50:11 04:39:48
724 Alan Lloyd Williams Male clwb seiclo menai 01:52:42 05:14:36
671 Mark Roberts Male 01:52:57 05:04:19
586 Geraint Jones Male CRM 01:52:57 04:34:27
702 Dafydd Wyn Thomas Male 01:53:01 05:05:25
717 George Webb Male VC Melyd 01:50:50 04:54:38
710 Paul Thompson Male Loonies 01:51:28 04:54:39
689 Alicia Smith Female 01:55:35 04:51:36
650 Duncan Perks Male none 01:57:57 04:51:59
690 Andrew Smith Male 01:55:34 04:51:05
699 Peter Taylor Male Tattenhall Runners 01:51:23 04:18:53
644 Marcus Panchaud Male 01:55:35 04:35:45
549 Anthony Finnigan Male Finnigan 01:54:40 05:02:17
502 John Andrew Male 01:56:38 05:15:25
722 Gareth Wilkinson Male 01:57:44 04:58:58
696 Joseph Smyth Male 01:56:38 05:15:26
12 Andrew Craig Male Gafael Llaw 01:55:35 05:09:02
697 Bevis Spears Male 01:58:18 05:01:43
602 William Jones Male 01:55:21 04:41:34
600 Thomas Jones Male 01:55:27 04:52:29
10 Iwan Trefor Jones Male Gafael Llaw 01:55:42 05:09:03
769 Gwyndaf Evans Male 02:01:18 05:18:06
546 Sam Evans Female 02:02:44 05:12:04
591 Kirstin Jones Female 02:02:45 05:12:03
607 Andrew Lawrance Male Mott MacDonald 01:58:16 05:09:39
628 Steven Mitchell Male Clwb Beicio PSS 01:58:04 05:27:26
657 Caspar Probert Male Mott MacDonald 01:58:15 05:09:37
712 Jonathan Turnock Male 01:58:04 05:14:14
1021 Richie Williams Male 01:58:53 05:06:14
514 Keith Brown Male 01:59:47 05:04:29
698 Malcolm Summers Male Clwb beicio menai 01:59:48 05:04:52
679 Andy Ryder Male Shamrock School Nepal 02:02:00 05:42:05
560 Mark Hadcock Male 02:01:06 05:24:02
618 Andy Maddocks Male 01:59:32 05:11:11
632 Stephen Moses Male 02:03:20 05:01:07
663 Alun Richard Male 01:58:15 05:30:59
556 John Graham-Cumming Male 01:59:32 05:07:39
637 Anthony Norman Male 01:59:37 05:07:41
522 Paul Clayton Male n/a 01:59:30 04:57:13
508 Alastair Bidwell Male 02:01:31 05:10:12
523 Katie Coomber Female 02:03:21 05:12:44
505 Scott Bartholomew Male 02:04:07 05:26:12
666 Gareth Everett Roberts Male 02:00:02 05:03:18
881 Karen Jones Female Clwb Rasio Mon 02:03:08 05:10:04
587 Geraint Wyn Jones Male 02:02:18 05:19:56
675 Tony Roberts Male 02:00:12 05:15:05
561 Mark Hadley Male 02:02:54 05:10:06
713 Eirwyn Vaughan Male CLWB BEICIO CEFNI 02:02:54 05:21:38
535 Robert Eddowes Male 02:04:40 05:29:21