Showing 1 to 100 of 374 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Team Beaumaris Moelfre Chip Time
2 Rhys Ab Elwyn Male 02:05:10 03:18:15 06:13:39
8 Dave Acklam Male 02:08:35 03:30:37 06:18:30
9 David Acton Male justaddwater 02:23:32 04:29:39 08:39:26
13 Richard Addison Male VC Melyd 02:32:38 04:34:19 08:29:37
14 Karen Ager Female 02:51:00 04:55:02 08:55:52
16 Kevin Ainley Male Chwaers Domestiques 02:18:39 04:04:49 07:03:26
17 Tom Albiston Male 02:08:47 03:41:49 06:25:58
19 Peter Anderson Male 02:36:17 04:30:55 08:26:23
20 Sarah Anderson Female Eryri CTC 02:36:20 04:30:56 08:26:26
21 Austin Anderton Male 02:27:01 04:19:22 08:33:36
22 Elton Angle-Smith Male Clwb Beicio Egni 02:15:32 03:34:57 06:29:54
23 Dave Antrobus Male GTM 02:24:40 04:40:27 08:10:19
24 Graceson Appleyard Male Headroom barbershop.com 02:00:07 03:25:50 06:06:15
408 Chris Ashley Male 02:19:28 04:33:36 08:13:56
25 Andy Ashurst Male Wood road bridge cc 01:47:10 02:43:56 05:02:38
1018 David Bailey Male 01:56:28 02:56:20 05:20:20
6 Steve Barnard Male 02:08:14 03:37:19 06:53:12
31 Doug Barnes Male CLWB RASIO MONA 02:28:03 04:24:35 07:57:13
32 Matthew Beardsworth Male 02:13:31 03:35:25 06:35:14
33 Phill Bedlow Male 02:06:49 03:44:48 06:47:01
1008 Shaun Bedwell Male 02:15:02 04:34:49 07:45:32
34 David Bennett Male 02:19:02 04:25:55 07:57:34
35 Lewis Bertoni Male Roberts Rollers 02:02:28 03:25:09 06:37:00
36 Michael Biggs Male 02:12:18 03:26:09 06:07:45
770 David Billington Male 02:35:53 04:41:23 08:57:50
37 David Birch Male 02:34:00 04:43:26 08:55:20
38 Paul Black Male 02:27:24 04:21:44 08:12:59
40 Mark Blackwell Male 02:13:42 03:57:38 07:07:34
41 Anthony Blanchfield Male 02:18:59 04:25:56 07:57:33
42 Nigel Bonnett Male 02:28:41 04:28:33 08:11:08
43 Neil Bowler Male Team Jenics 01:59:15 03:29:52 06:35:36
45 Tom Brereton Male Vc Melyd 02:14:16 04:12:51 07:28:56
46 Liam Bromley Male CYCLESPORT INTERNATIONAL 01:59:32 03:36:54 06:18:11
48 Thomas Bunn Male Rasio Mona 01:51:52 02:59:25 05:27:14
49 Robert Caine Male N/A 02:03:54 03:30:04 06:33:33
50 Chris Campbell Male 02:53:25 05:05:20 09:09:18
51 Dave Christian Male shaven apes 02:17:42 03:40:54 06:56:22
52 Paul Christie Male Headroombabershop.com 02:00:09 03:33:29 06:22:34
54 Andy Clutton Male 02:10:23 03:49:27 07:18:11
55 Gethin Clwyd Male Clwb Beicio Pentrefoelas a''r 02:23:27 04:24:00 08:07:31
56 David Cockburn Male 02:22:47 04:27:31 08:26:27
57 Simon Cole Male 02:07:06 03:41:55 06:50:51
58 Gavin Cooper Male Rolling Rollers 02:35:05 04:30:57 07:50:30
59 David Coyle Male 02:06:55 03:47:28 06:57:03
60 Nick Crank Male Rolling Rollers 02:19:28 03:52:13 07:53:20
61 Mike Cross Male Roberts Rollers 02:34:53 04:30:44 08:21:54
62 Debbie Crouch Female Chwaers Domestiques 02:47:25 04:58:40 08:36:38
63 David Crowley Male Port Talbot Wheelers 01:46:54 02:45:16 04:50:13
64 Suzy Cumming Female clwb rasio mona 02:18:25 04:17:23 07:55:03
65 Sally Cunliffe Female 02:21:08 03:52:24 07:10:06
66 Alun Davies Male Clwb Beicio Cefni 02:08:06 03:41:10 07:00:42
67 Andrew Davies Male 01:57:02 03:07:36 05:52:31
68 Delme Rhun Davies Male 01:53:56 03:00:26 05:37:48
69 Dylan Davies Male Clwb Seiclo Madog 01:50:52 02:51:25 05:22:23
73 Rhys Meilir Davies Male 02:17:57 03:44:40 06:54:54
74 Sion Davies Male 02:17:58 04:17:05 07:52:05
526 Tony Davies Male Huws Gray 02:19:25 04:14:48 08:09:52
75 Jayne Davis Female 02:33:25 04:36:19 08:03:41
76 Rob Day Male 02:31:54 04:19:21 07:56:49
77 Edson De Carvalho Male 02:19:49 04:16:33 08:28:24
78 Gareth Denham Male 02:11:32 03:32:53 06:15:57
79 Robert Derring Male 02:42:58 04:34:46 08:39:30
80 Andrew Dibble Male 02:12:52 03:51:01 06:57:19
81 Steven Diboll Male 02:27:56 04:26:17 08:25:52
82 Mike Dilworth Male Rasio Mona 02:19:33 04:12:33 07:38:03
84 Paddy Dodd Male Clean Edge 02:12:07 03:45:50 07:09:28
85 Roger Dodd Male newcastle numpty 02:11:19 03:29:49 06:58:04
86 Thomas Doig Male vc melyd 02:13:43 04:12:50 07:28:56
88 Andrew Dooley Male 02:14:21 03:54:23 07:01:15
89 Adrian Dowling Male 02:10:27 03:54:00 07:03:24
90 John Draper Male 02:06:36 03:44:47 06:46:58
92 Patrick Duggan Male piston broke 02:25:36 04:34:51 08:40:12
93 Jane Eardley Female Penny Lane Striders 02:19:45 04:05:39 07:40:17
94 Gary Eckersall Male Original Source 02:12:56 03:31:30 06:41:55
95 Kevin Edwards Male 02:01:51 03:33:27 06:25:26
414 Vernon Edwards Male 02:51:01 04:55:01 08:55:54
96 Graham Egerton Male clwb rasio mona 01:59:52 03:12:16 05:53:06
97 Richard Ellis-Williams Male 02:06:58 03:47:06 06:59:10
4 Celfyn Evans Male 02:09:03 DNF
99 Dewi Evans Male 02:01:42 03:10:26 06:03:25
100 Eurig Evans Male Clwb Rygbi Caernarfon 02:53:35 05:05:20 09:09:19
101 Iwan Evans Male Clwb Rasop Mona 02:07:23 03:26:18 05:59:07
102 Keith Evans Male Clwb Rasio Mona 01:59:57 03:16:07 05:55:42
103 John Ferguson Male 02:37:10 04:06:29 07:34:39
104 David Finlay Male Roberts Rollers 02:19:59 04:04:35 08:00:31
105 James Finney Male tim henblas 02:18:09 04:05:29 07:08:26
106 Stephen Flower Male 02:28:31 04:21:48 07:55:00
107 Mike Foley Male 02:23:49 04:01:21 07:26:17
108 Kathy Frankland Female chester triathlon club 02:24:14 04:25:33 08:05:52
109 James Franks Male 02:24:11 03:54:32 06:36:43
110 Simon Franks Male 01:52:47 02:55:55 05:30:49
111 Paul French Male Clwb seiclo Madog 02:12:12 03:50:34 06:53:15
112 Michael Frith Male 02:09:17 03:34:01 06:32:20
113 Celfyn Furlong Male 02:27:51 04:24:40 07:54:35
114 Christopher George Male 02:36:35 04:15:15 07:54:51
115 Danny Glyn Male 01:49:14 02:50:18 05:12:10
116 Mark Grant Goodey Male 02:18:02 03:47:13 06:53:22
117 Simon Greenwood Male Chester Tri 02:19:37 03:57:34 07:22:16
118 Rob Griffith Male Fat&Slow 02:25:20 04:17:39 07:59:42
405 Iwan Griffiths Male 01:57:13 03:11:17 05:46:54