Showing 1 to 100 of 2139 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2560 Tesfaye Debele Male 1 MOPEN 1 Bradford Airedale 00:15:19 2 00:30:09 1 00:30:09 1
1 Mohamed Abu-Rezeq Male 2 MOPEN 2 Altrincham & District Athletic 00:15:19 1 00:30:25 2 00:30:25 2
3 Stuart Robinson Male 3 MOPEN 3 Salford Harriers & AC 00:15:53 3 00:31:35 3 00:31:35 4
2480 Christopher Greenwood Male 4 MOPEN 4 Kent AC 00:16:04 4 00:32:13 4 00:32:13 5
2 Tom Charles Male 5 MOPEN 5 Trafford Athletic Club 00:16:29 5 00:32:55 5 00:32:55 6
1601 Matthew Shaw Male 6 MOPEN 6 Salford Harriers & AC 00:16:41 6 00:33:06 6 00:33:06 7
3102 Timothy Natrajan Male 7 MOPEN 7 00:16:55 8 00:33:14 7 00:33:14 8
3081 Ben Beattie Male 8 MOPEN 8 Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield 00:16:45 7 00:33:30 8 00:33:30 9
3109 Patrick Roddy Male 9 MOPEN 9 Kenilworth 00:17:08 9 00:33:39 9 00:33:39 10
2817 Rob Downs Male 10 M45-49 1 Wilmslow RC Manchester Business School 00:17:13 12 00:34:04 10 00:34:04 11
1630 Simon Midwood Male 11 MOPEN 10 Valley Striders 00:17:08 10 00:34:17 11 00:34:17 12
2862 Ellis Cross Male 12 MOPEN 11 Tamworth AC 00:17:10 11 00:34:48 12 00:34:48 13
1327 Barry Phillips Male 13 MOPEN 12 00:17:22 13 00:34:54 13 00:34:54 15
1546 Steve Waterhouse Male 14 M40-44 1 Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 00:17:41 16 00:34:55 14 00:34:53 14
2789 Derek Crewe Male 15 M50-54 1 Salford Harriers & AC 00:17:34 14 00:34:57 15 00:34:57 16
962 Carl Mountain Male 16 MOPEN 13 Liverpool Harriers & AC 00:17:46 18 00:35:00 16 00:35:00 17
3031 Christopher Merchant Male 17 MOPEN 14 Rochdale Harriers and AC 00:17:39 15 00:35:09 17 00:35:09 18
2542 Peter Abraham Male 18 M40-44 2 Altrincham & District Athletic 00:17:45 17 00:35:22 18 00:35:21 19
2509 Karl Mckenzie Male 19 MOPEN 15 00:18:02 21 00:35:35 19 00:35:26 20
2550 Steven Pennington Male 20 M45-49 2 Salford Harriers & AC 00:18:11 27 00:35:36 20 00:35:36 21
3120 Timothy Natrajan Male 21 MOPEN 16 00:17:59 20 00:35:38 21 00:35:38 22
2885 Girma Ayana Male 22 MOPEN 17 00:18:08 26 00:35:49 22 00:35:49 24
2171 James Lewis Male 23 MOPEN 18 00:18:15 29 00:35:50 23 00:35:48 23
405 Mark Small Male 24 MOPEN 19 00:18:16 30 00:35:51 24 00:35:50 25
2020 Robert Jackson Male 25 M45-49 3 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:18:06 22 00:35:55 25 00:35:55 26
1645 Phillip Bennett Male 26 MOPEN 20 Rochdale Harriers and AC 00:17:49 19 00:35:56 26 00:35:56 27
2849 Rachael Burns Female 1 FOPEN 1 Liverpool Harriers & AC 00:18:07 24 00:35:58 27 00:35:58 28
2185 Unknown Male Male 27 MOPEN 21 Chorlton runners 00:18:26 32 00:35:59 28 00:35:59 29
3014 Andrew Mooney Male 28 MOPEN 22 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:18:07 23 00:36:10 29 00:36:09 30
1557 Andrew Whittingham Male 29 M40-44 3 Wilmslow RC 00:18:08 25 00:36:11 30 00:36:11 31
1451 Kirsty Longley Female 2 F35-39 1 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton 00:18:28 35 00:36:22 31 00:36:22 32
2821 Robin Phillips Male 30 MOPEN 23 Westbury Harriers 00:18:27 33 00:36:26 32 00:36:25 33
3087 NICHOLAS WHITTLE Male 31 MOPEN 24 00:18:12 28 00:36:31 33 00:36:31 35
1566 Rav Panesar Male 32 MOPEN 25 Valley Striders 00:18:28 34 00:36:33 34 00:36:32 36
2904 Daniel Norris Male 33 MOPEN 26 0 00:36:36 35 00:36:26 34
1577 Karl Darcy Male 34 MOPEN 27 Bolton United Harriers & AC 0 00:36:38 36 00:36:38 37
1493 Paul O'Brien Male 35 M40-44 4 RAF Cosford Running Club 00:18:29 36 00:36:40 37 00:36:40 38
50 Stanley Owen Male 36 M60-69 1 Salford Harriers & AC 00:18:32 37 00:36:41 38 00:36:41 39
3107 Jason Cook Male 37 M45-49 4 00:18:49 42 00:36:46 39 00:36:46 40
1214 Christopher Holdsworth Male 38 MOPEN 28 00:18:19 31 00:36:54 40 00:36:54 41
1477 Charlie Batho Male 39 M45-49 5 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:18:37 38 00:37:04 41 00:37:01 42
649 Andrew Harding Male 40 M40-44 5 00:18:42 40 00:37:11 42 00:37:10 43
3030 Mike Hill Male 41 M45-49 6 Wilmslow RC 00:19:03 53 00:37:19 43 00:37:19 44
1575 Christopher Tully Male 42 MOPEN 29 Preston Harriers 00:19:02 48 00:37:22 44 00:37:22 45
1505 Gwen Kinsey Female 3 F35-39 2 Stroud & District AC 00:19:03 52 00:37:25 45 0
1517 Mike Dixon Male 43 MOPEN 30 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:18:58 45 00:37:29 46 00:37:25 46
1490 William Shippin Male 44 MOPEN 31 UKNetrunner 00:18:42 39 00:37:31 47 00:37:28 47
1618 Dave Peart Male 45 M45-49 7 Royton Road Runners 00:18:47 41 00:37:32 48 00:37:32 48
3018 Steve Renny Male 46 M40-44 6 Altrincham & District Athletic 00:19:01 47 00:37:39 49 00:37:37 49
3003 Paul Seddon Male 47 M40-44 7 wigan phoenix 00:19:03 49 00:37:41 50 00:37:41 50
213 Luke Spiby Male 48 MOPEN 32 00:19:03 51 00:37:45 51 00:37:42 52
2804 Samuel Gregory Male 49 MOPEN 33 00:19:30 63 00:37:47 52 00:37:41 51
2956 David Danagher Male 50 MOPEN 34 00:18:55 43 00:37:48 53 00:37:48 53
1434 David Sagar Male 51 M40-44 8 accrington road runners 00:18:55 44 00:38:03 54 00:38:02 56
3017 Louise Rudd Female 4 F35-39 3 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:19:03 50 00:38:05 55 00:38:05 57
1637 Byron Edwards Male 52 MOPEN 35 Bury AC 00:19:20 56 00:38:06 56 00:38:06 59
1101 Gary Richardson Male 53 M45-49 8 00:19:17 55 00:38:09 57 00:38:06 58
2993 Neil Pendlebury Male 54 M40-44 9 00:19:01 46 00:38:12 58 00:38:02 55
1862 Gary Milligan Male 55 M40-44 10 00:19:11 54 00:38:18 59 00:38:14 60
1631 Steve Shaughnessy Male 56 M55-59 1 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:19:47 77 00:38:22 60 00:38:19 61
2805 David Rowley Male 57 MOPEN 36 00:19:24 58 00:38:23 61 00:37:56 54
1499 Louise Insley Female 5 F40-44 1 Heanor RC 00:19:25 59 00:38:24 62 00:38:22 62
2954 Scott Gillespie Male 58 MOPEN 37 00:19:24 57 00:38:24 63 00:38:23 63
825 Brendan Kennedy Male 59 MOPEN 38 00:19:51 82 00:38:25 64 00:38:23 64
1491 Gary Stevens Male 60 MOPEN 39 Astley & Tyldesley Road Runner 00:19:28 61 00:38:26 65 00:38:26 65
1554 Colin Kay Male 61 M55-59 2 Astley & Tyldesley Road Runner 00:19:38 67 00:38:28 66 00:38:28 67
2727 John Haines Male 62 MOPEN 40 00:19:29 62 00:38:35 67 00:38:26 66
2893 Mike Pearce Male 63 MOPEN 41 00:19:40 69 00:38:47 68 00:38:43 68
2540 Ryan Costello Male 64 MOPEN 42 Glossopdale Harriers 00:19:32 64 00:38:53 69 00:38:53 70
1329 Steven Henderson Male 65 MOPEN 43 00:19:59 87 00:38:58 70 00:38:55 71
2467 Jonathan Hensher Male 66 MOPEN 44 Trafford Athletic Club 00:19:37 65 00:39:05 71 00:38:48 69
583 Martyn Andrews Male 67 MOPEN 45 00:19:45 75 00:39:05 72 00:39:00 72
1452 Marwan Khoueiry Male 68 M40-44 11 Holmfirth Harriers 00:19:42 71 00:39:11 73 00:39:02 73
2810 Luke Ellis Male 69 MOPEN 46 West Cheshire AC 00:19:43 72 00:39:11 74 00:39:09 75
1605 Stephen Parry Male 70 M50-54 2 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:19:41 70 00:39:12 75 00:39:10 76
2901 Richard Legge Male 71 MOPEN 47 00:19:38 66 00:39:12 76 00:39:06 74
2561 Hollie Williams Female 6 FOPEN 2 00:19:45 74 00:39:14 77 00:39:14 78
2919 Andy Smalley Male 72 M45-49 9 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:19:27 60 00:39:14 78 00:39:12 77
889 Ben Falconer Male 73 MOPEN 48 00:19:39 68 00:39:18 79 00:39:18 79
111 Andrew Kirk Male 74 MOPEN 49 00:19:56 85 00:39:24 80 00:39:21 80
1560 Scott Christy Male 75 M45-49 10 Astley & Tyldesley Road Runner 00:19:44 73 00:39:26 81 00:39:26 83
2784 Jess Pentreath Male 76 MOPEN 50 00:19:48 78 00:39:27 82 00:39:24 82
1041 James Maitland Male 77 MOPEN 51 00:19:46 76 00:39:32 83 00:39:23 81
1919 Alexander Roy Male 78 M40-44 12 00:20:00 88 00:39:34 84 00:39:33 88
1453 Kevin Mciver Male 79 MOPEN 52 Manchester Frontrunners 00:19:57 86 00:39:35 85 00:39:29 85
2532 Chris Potts Male 80 MOPEN 53 00:20:05 92 00:39:37 86 00:39:29 84
2287 Ryan Ball Male 81 MOPEN 54 Ripley 00:20:10 99 00:39:38 87 00:39:36 89
3117 James Harris Male 82 MOPEN 55 Trawden AC 00:20:23 110 00:39:40 88 00:39:29 86
1550 Patrick Bonner Male 83 MOPEN 56 Altrincham & District Athletic 00:20:26 111 00:39:47 89 00:39:39 90
2940 Dave Gill Male 84 MOPEN 57 00:20:23 108 00:39:49 90 00:39:33 87
2149 Andrew Mackinnon Male 85 MOPEN 58 00:19:51 81 00:39:51 91 00:39:51 94
2853 Chris Green Male 86 M40-44 13 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:19:49 80 00:39:53 92 00:39:52 95
2649 Mark Sander Male 87 M40-44 14 00:20:05 93 00:39:53 93 00:39:42 91
619 Simon Haigh Male 88 MOPEN 59 00:19:55 84 00:39:58 94 00:39:57 97
2626 Francesco Caci Male 89 MOPEN 60 Michelin AC 00:20:02 90 00:39:58 95 00:39:58 98
1386 John Williams Male 90 MOPEN 61 00:20:19 106 00:39:59 96 00:39:48 93
2769 Chris Corris Male 91 M40-44 15 Blackley Walk2Run 00:20:01 89 00:40:02 97 00:40:01 99
2387 Andrew Ward Male 92 MOPEN 62 00:20:38 127 00:40:07 98 00:40:03 100
806 Paul Madsen Male 93 M45-49 11 00:20:04 91 00:40:08 99 00:40:04 102
897 Chris O'Loughlin Male 94 MOPEN 63 00:20:18 105 00:40:09 100 00:40:04 101