Showing 1 to 100 of 314 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Swim Pos T1 Pos Bike Pos T2 Pos Run Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
5 Oliver Simon Male 1 MOPEN 1 Tri Exercise/Five Frogs Tri Cl 00:12:39 1 00:00:51 1 01:33:37 3 00:00:56 19 00:38:26 2 02:26:27 1
21 Peter Brook Male 2 MOPEN 2 69 Cycles / Team 9bar 00:14:58 8 00:01:32 40 01:33:23 2 00:00:59 30 00:39:11 3 02:30:00 2
77 Ewan Brown Male 3 MOPEN 3 York Tri - RatRace 00:14:32 6 00:01:04 14 01:35:38 5 00:00:48 3 00:38:26 1 02:30:26 3
233 Tony Cullen Male 4 M40-49 1 Chester Tri 00:15:09 9 00:00:53 2 01:32:59 1 00:00:50 6 00:43:08 10 02:32:57 4
64 Robert Bridges Male 5 MOPEN 4 Manchester Triathlon Club 0 0 0 0 02:37:20 307 02:37:20 5
24 Phil Murphy Male 6 MOPEN 5 sy tri 00:14:42 7 00:01:01 10 01:37:08 9 00:00:50 7 00:44:06 14 02:37:45 6
176 James Bingham Male 7 MOPEN 6 The Triathlon Shop - Bristol 00:19:25 123 00:01:30 37 01:36:56 8 00:00:49 5 00:39:19 4 02:37:57 7
322 Gareth Bowyer Male 8 M40-49 2 00:16:21 25 00:01:48 57 01:35:12 4 00:01:06 52 00:48:24 48 02:42:48 8
303 Simon Norwood Male 9 M40-49 3 hereford triathlon club 00:16:37 31 00:01:55 68 01:40:36 14 00:01:17 100 00:42:36 7 02:42:58 9
430 Jane Hansom Female 1 F40-49 1 00:15:50 15 00:01:02 13 01:46:03 39 00:00:56 20 00:41:34 5 02:45:23 10
11 Robert Edgell Male 10 MOPEN 7 Performance Cycles 00:18:42 90 00:02:11 109 01:36:53 7 00:01:09 60 00:46:44 30 02:45:38 11
23 Tom Lawton Male 11 MOPEN 8 Buggered Gerbils 00:17:26 45 00:01:13 24 01:41:32 17 00:00:57 23 00:45:18 18 02:46:24 12
16 Andrew Moreton Male 12 MOPEN 9 00:18:27 80 00:01:39 49 01:40:58 15 00:01:07 53 00:44:37 16 02:46:47 13
20 Arthur Connell Male 13 MOPEN 10 evolution bikes 00:16:02 18 00:01:12 21 01:35:40 6 00:01:03 45 00:53:08 107 02:47:04 14
14 Phil Lynes Male 14 MOPEN 11 00:15:20 11 00:01:00 8 01:46:08 40 00:00:44 1 00:43:55 12 02:47:05 15
279 Simon Evans Male 15 M40-49 4 Kenilworth Wheelers 00:17:57 59 00:02:00 83 01:42:31 20 00:00:57 25 00:43:50 11 02:47:15 16
34 Simon Roxburgh Male 16 MOPEN 12 Evolution Bikes 00:18:48 93 00:01:13 23 01:37:44 11 00:00:50 9 00:49:16 56 02:47:49 17
35 Thomas Bunn Male 17 M40-49 5 0 0 0 0 02:48:23 308 02:48:23 18
263 Mark Webb Male 18 M40-49 6 Warrington Tri 00:18:02 62 00:01:16 25 01:37:40 10 00:00:53 14 00:51:09 77 02:48:58 19
45 Paul Taylor Male 19 M40-49 7 TRICLAN 00:16:55 40 00:01:48 58 01:39:45 12 00:01:11 68 00:49:29 60 02:49:06 20
44 Mark Nevin Male 20 M40-49 8 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:15:56 17 00:01:20 30 01:42:59 21 00:00:51 10 00:48:09 42 02:49:13 21
373 Carl Bibby Male 21 M50-59 1 Warrington tri club 00:17:29 47 00:02:10 106 01:44:16 24 00:01:16 89 00:44:16 15 02:49:25 22
397 Martin Kerry Male 22 M50-59 2 Tri Clan 00:18:11 68 00:01:23 33 01:42:17 19 00:01:14 82 00:46:37 28 02:49:39 23
1 Rhian Roxburgh Female 2 FOPEN 1 Evolution Bikes 00:14:16 4 00:00:54 3 01:45:29 34 00:00:45 2 00:48:54 53 02:50:16 24
18 David Hughes Male 23 MOPEN 13 00:16:09 20 00:00:57 4 01:46:10 42 00:00:52 13 00:46:25 26 02:50:32 25
271 David Armitage Male 24 M40-49 9 Knutsford Tri club 00:17:51 56 00:01:10 18 01:48:12 52 00:01:09 59 00:42:21 6 02:50:39 26
242 Steven Gregory Male 25 MOPEN 14 00:15:49 14 00:01:13 22 01:49:43 60 00:01:38 165 00:42:45 8 02:51:05 27
102 Michael Jolley Male 26 MOPEN 15 00:18:00 61 00:01:42 53 01:43:08 22 00:01:02 41 00:47:16 34 02:51:07 28
293 Nick Whitley Male 27 M40-49 10 wrecsam tri 00:21:08 208 00:01:32 41 01:41:24 16 00:00:51 11 00:46:32 27 02:51:26 29
105 Matt Keyse Male 28 MOPEN 16 00:14:21 5 00:01:58 76 01:47:37 47 00:01:01 38 00:46:44 29 02:51:39 30
28 Ben Birks Male 29 MOPEN 17 Chester Tri 00:18:31 84 00:01:21 31 01:45:52 38 00:00:58 27 00:45:22 19 02:52:02 31
320 Colin Minshull Male 30 M40-49 11 City of Chester triathlon club 00:18:19 74 00:01:32 42 01:44:26 28 00:01:00 33 00:46:55 31 02:52:10 32
41 Martin Oldfield Male 31 M40-49 12 Sunnyhurst tri club 00:18:35 87 00:02:06 92 01:44:25 27 00:01:05 47 00:46:10 22 02:52:19 33
149 Paul Mason Male 32 MOPEN 18 RAF Tri 00:15:55 16 00:01:51 62 01:44:41 29 00:00:50 8 00:49:17 58 02:52:33 34
8 Oliver Holman Male 33 MOPEN 19 00:19:03 105 00:01:08 17 01:45:09 31 00:00:54 15 00:46:24 25 02:52:36 35
78 Ian Kneale Male 34 M40-49 13 00:16:43 34 00:02:30 137 01:44:20 25 00:01:06 51 00:48:10 43 02:52:46 36
15 Andrew Jones Male 35 MOPEN 20 00:16:11 21 00:01:10 19 01:40:26 13 00:00:48 4 00:55:10 130 02:53:43 37
50 Paul Dunn Male 36 M50-59 3 The Endurance Store 00:17:34 49 00:00:58 5 01:47:12 45 00:00:58 28 00:47:12 33 02:53:52 38
370 Martin Lee Male 37 M40-49 14 Rossendale Harriers 00:17:24 44 00:01:02 11 01:49:07 57 00:01:12 72 00:45:53 20 02:54:36 39
17 Dylan Griffiths Male 38 MOPEN 21 Clwb Seiclo Madog 00:18:40 88 00:02:46 165 01:44:03 23 00:01:23 122 00:47:49 38 02:54:39 40
142 Liam Mcentegart Male 39 MOPEN 22 00:17:42 53 00:02:19 117 01:48:11 51 00:00:57 26 00:47:10 32 02:56:18 41
101 Luke Dandy Male 40 MOPEN 23 Birmingham Running and Triathl 00:19:17 117 00:05:04 295 01:41:48 18 00:01:25 129 00:49:08 55 02:56:39 42
13 Adrian Mcgreevy Male 41 MOPEN 24 00:19:34 128 00:01:53 65 01:46:38 43 00:01:11 67 00:47:27 36 02:56:41 43
171 Gavin Mart Male 42 MOPEN 25 Carneddua Tri Club 00:16:47 36 00:01:21 32 01:45:40 37 00:00:55 16 00:50:33 67 02:57:15 44
19 David Smith Male 43 MOPEN 26 00:16:20 24 00:01:26 34 01:49:43 62 00:01:52 201 00:48:17 45 02:57:36 45
204 Helen Talbot Female 3 FOPEN 2 Nuneaton Tri 00:16:11 22 00:01:50 61 01:52:18 77 00:01:14 79 00:46:13 23 02:57:44 46
49 Neil Johnston Male 44 M50-59 4 Mersey Tri 00:16:44 35 00:00:59 7 01:51:09 68 00:00:58 29 00:48:02 40 02:57:50 47
250 Paul Ingram Male 45 M40-49 15 SYTri Shrewsbury Triathlon 00:19:47 138 00:01:53 64 01:48:36 54 00:01:17 102 00:46:22 24 02:57:54 48
36 Joern Diedrichsen Male 46 M40-49 16 00:17:59 60 00:02:19 120 01:45:31 35 00:01:22 118 00:51:15 80 02:58:24 49
116 Thomas` Davies Male 47 M40-49 17 Lincc Squad 00:16:39 32 00:01:02 12 01:45:12 32 00:00:56 21 00:54:47 127 02:58:35 50
29 Gav Lawrence Male 48 MOPEN 27 SurfLines 00:17:12 42 00:02:10 102 01:47:36 46 00:01:09 61 00:50:34 68 02:58:38 51
80 Andrew Gunther Male 49 MOPEN 28 00:16:41 33 00:03:16 216 01:49:54 63 00:01:24 128 00:48:18 46 02:59:32 52
244 Iorwerth Jones Male 50 MOPEN 29 00:20:43 184 00:01:29 36 01:48:22 53 00:01:11 69 00:48:38 51 03:00:21 53
46 Paul Evans Male 51 M40-49 18 00:23:02 269 00:01:40 50 01:45:39 36 00:01:42 181 00:48:34 49 03:00:35 54
31 Rosemary Byde Female 4 FOPEN 3 Edinburgh RC 00:16:53 38 00:01:31 38 01:50:26 64 00:00:57 24 00:51:18 81 03:01:03 55
48 Andy Dines Male 52 M40-49 19 Knutsford tri club 00:16:35 29 00:01:58 75 01:51:05 67 00:01:16 91 00:50:42 71 03:01:33 56
62 Dean Matkin Male 53 MOPEN 30 0 0 0 0 03:02:30 310 03:02:30 57
314 Adrian Gut Male 54 M40-49 20 TV Erlenbach 00:18:26 79 00:01:37 46 01:49:27 59 00:01:05 49 00:52:05 89 03:02:39 58
380 Lee Benson Male 55 M50-59 5 manchester triathlon club 00:20:12 159 00:01:18 27 01:46:09 41 00:01:28 142 00:53:43 115 03:02:48 59
38 Brian Wills Male 56 M40-49 21 Llanberis Tri/Surflines 00:18:29 83 00:01:05 15 01:49:43 61 00:01:13 74 00:52:35 99 03:03:03 60
392 Dave Mcdonald Male 57 M50-59 6 00:20:29 170 00:02:42 156 01:44:22 26 00:01:01 34 00:56:04 149 03:04:35 61
270 Paul West Male 58 M40-49 22 High Peak Tri Club 00:21:17 213 00:01:54 67 01:48:06 49 00:01:14 81 00:52:14 90 03:04:42 62
217 Christian Maggs Male 59 MOPEN 31 00:22:11 236 00:02:08 98 01:51:26 71 00:01:15 84 00:47:43 37 03:04:42 63
33 Ben Weeks Male 60 MOPEN 32 00:17:10 41 00:03:45 253 01:48:11 50 00:01:43 187 00:54:46 126 03:05:33 64
95 Sam Liddell Male 61 MOPEN 33 00:19:49 142 00:03:02 193 01:50:35 65 00:02:03 226 00:50:28 65 03:05:56 65
232 Tim Ginns Male 62 MOPEN 34 00:19:07 108 00:02:47 166 01:58:31 137 00:01:03 42 00:44:53 17 03:06:18 66
410 Bridget Ripley Female 5 F50-59 1 Padarn Tri 00:18:04 64 00:01:42 52 01:51:17 69 00:01:13 75 00:54:14 123 03:06:28 67
76 Alex Keeley Male 63 MOPEN 35 Mersey tri 00:22:48 264 00:02:09 99 01:50:54 66 00:01:14 83 00:49:32 61 03:06:35 68
193 Nick Moon Male 64 MOPEN 36 00:22:44 262 00:03:05 198 01:49:02 56 00:01:26 136 00:50:47 72 03:07:02 69
249 James White Male 65 M40-49 23 San Domenico RC 00:22:42 259 00:02:17 113 01:52:50 82 00:01:27 141 00:47:54 39 03:07:08 70
73 Chris Jones Male 66 MOPEN 37 00:20:31 172 00:02:43 158 01:45:23 33 00:01:15 88 00:57:50 166 03:07:40 71
391 Victor Belshaw Male 67 M50-59 7 00:20:53 193 00:03:18 218 01:58:10 133 00:01:31 145 00:43:56 13 03:07:46 72
312 Martin Conroy Male 68 M40-49 24 wigan tri 00:16:54 39 00:01:45 55 01:56:43 118 00:01:13 77 00:51:20 82 03:07:53 73
26 Lee Hallmark Male 69 MOPEN 38 00:21:39 221 00:01:28 35 01:54:21 95 00:01:19 106 00:49:16 57 03:08:01 74
3 Rhodri Lacey Male 70 MU23 1 00:17:28 46 00:01:31 39 01:55:10 103 00:01:26 137 00:52:43 101 03:08:17 75
328 Stephen Molyneux Male 71 M40-49 25 merset tri 00:19:50 144 00:01:11 20 01:54:03 91 00:01:02 39 00:52:23 93 03:08:27 76
225 Steve Holliman Male 72 MOPEN 39 00:13:19 2 00:02:33 142 01:55:29 105 00:01:16 90 00:56:01 147 03:08:36 77
114 Jonathan Williams Male 73 MOPEN 40 00:20:40 180 00:02:21 124 01:53:45 88 00:01:00 32 00:50:52 74 03:08:36 78
381 David Virden Male 74 M50-59 8 SYTri (SHrewsbury 00:20:37 177 00:02:11 108 01:51:22 70 00:00:56 18 00:53:42 114 03:08:45 79
313 Michael Mccann Male 75 M40-49 26 00:19:08 110 00:02:49 172 01:56:38 117 00:01:41 175 00:48:38 52 03:08:53 80
180 Michael Hancock Male 76 MOPEN 41 00:22:15 242 00:02:07 93 01:49:21 58 00:01:13 76 00:54:06 122 03:09:01 81
89 Benjamin Stead Male 77 MOPEN 42 00:16:49 37 00:02:44 161 01:57:34 126 00:01:34 154 00:50:29 66 03:09:08 82
30 Robert Smith Male 78 MOPEN 43 00:17:40 50 00:01:59 79 01:51:45 74 00:01:19 108 00:54:39 125 03:09:20 83
329 Christian Lawrence Male 79 M40-49 27 Belper 10/20 00:18:07 66 00:01:35 43 01:58:35 139 00:01:01 35 00:50:08 64 03:09:24 84
198 Adrian Mc Geehan Male 80 MOPEN 44 00:21:37 219 00:02:48 167 01:51:33 73 00:01:26 133 00:52:03 88 03:09:25 85
337 Edward Taylor Male 81 M40-49 28 Knutsford Tri Club 00:18:17 72 00:02:05 90 01:54:08 92 00:01:18 105 00:53:43 116 03:09:31 86
292 Nick Roberts Male 82 M40-49 29 Chester Tri 00:19:32 125 00:02:08 96 01:57:32 125 00:01:18 104 00:49:06 54 03:09:34 87
158 Matthew Rowlands Male 83 MOPEN 45 00:19:24 122 00:02:52 178 01:54:12 93 00:00:55 17 00:52:28 95 03:09:50 88
355 Andy Smith Male 84 M40-49 30 the endurance store 00:20:40 181 00:03:07 200 01:53:02 84 00:01:38 168 00:51:26 84 03:09:52 89
231 Alan Richardson Male 85 MOPEN 46 Badger Racing GB 00:22:11 235 00:02:40 151 01:52:47 81 00:01:44 188 00:50:39 70 03:09:59 90
42 Glenn Parry Jones Male 86 M40-49 31 00:14:15 3 00:01:07 16 01:47:44 48 00:01:09 62 01:03:49 228 03:10:03 91
237 Jerome Nogues Male 87 MOPEN 47 SYTri 00:21:58 229 00:02:49 174 01:57:54 131 00:01:17 99 00:46:07 21 03:10:03 92
287 Steven Dolby Male 88 M40-49 32 Lincsquad 00:20:59 201 00:01:01 9 01:45:03 30 00:01:14 80 01:02:02 212 03:10:16 93
269 Joshua Whiteley Male 89 M40-49 33 Clwb Seiclo Madog 00:17:42 52 00:01:38 47 01:52:04 76 00:01:13 78 00:57:42 163 03:10:17 94
32 Arwel Elias Male 90 MOPEN 48 00:19:00 102 00:01:57 74 01:53:57 90 00:01:26 138 00:53:59 119 03:10:18 95
187 Chris Smith Male 91 MOPEN 49 Mersey Tri 00:17:57 58 00:02:41 155 02:01:24 164 00:01:03 43 00:47:18 35 03:10:21 96
268 Mark Hadley Male 92 M40-49 34 00:20:13 161 00:02:51 177 01:52:44 80 00:01:41 177 00:52:55 103 03:10:22 97
177 Andrew Nunney Male 93 MOPEN 50 00:19:54 145 00:04:34 290 01:48:54 55 00:01:57 211 00:55:47 143 03:11:04 98
205 Kate Pritchard Simmonds Female 6 FOPEN 4 00:18:45 92 00:01:19 28 01:56:10 110 00:01:22 121 00:54:06 121 03:11:41 99
307 Andy O'malley Male 94 M40-49 35 00:20:47 187 00:01:39 48 01:59:24 145 00:01:21 111 00:48:35 50 03:11:44 100