Showing 1 to 100 of 314 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
77 Ewan Brown Male 3 MOPEN 3 York Tri - RatRace 00:14:32 6 00:01:04 14 01:35:38 5 00:00:48 3 00:38:26 1 02:30:26 3
5 Oliver Simon Male 1 MOPEN 1 Tri Exercise/Five Frogs Tri Cl 00:12:39 1 00:00:51 1 01:33:37 3 00:00:56 19 00:38:26 2 02:26:27 1
21 Peter Brook Male 2 MOPEN 2 69 Cycles / Team 9bar 00:14:58 8 00:01:32 40 01:33:23 2 00:00:59 30 00:39:11 3 02:30:00 2
176 James Bingham Male 7 MOPEN 6 The Triathlon Shop - Bristol 00:19:25 123 00:01:30 37 01:36:56 8 00:00:49 5 00:39:19 4 02:37:57 7
430 Jane Hansom Female 1 F40-49 1 00:15:50 15 00:01:02 13 01:46:03 39 00:00:56 20 00:41:34 5 02:45:23 10
271 David Armitage Male 24 M40-49 9 Knutsford Tri club 00:17:51 56 00:01:10 18 01:48:12 52 00:01:09 59 00:42:21 6 02:50:39 26
303 Simon Norwood Male 9 M40-49 3 hereford triathlon club 00:16:37 31 00:01:55 68 01:40:36 14 00:01:17 100 00:42:36 7 02:42:58 9
242 Steven Gregory Male 25 MOPEN 14 00:15:49 14 00:01:13 22 01:49:43 60 00:01:38 165 00:42:45 8 02:51:05 27
375 Andy Dickenson Male 142 M50-59 13 00:22:13 239 00:03:21 225 0 02:13:41 304 00:43:08 9 03:22:22 155
233 Tony Cullen Male 4 M40-49 1 Chester Tri 00:15:09 9 00:00:53 2 01:32:59 1 00:00:50 6 00:43:08 10 02:32:57 4
279 Simon Evans Male 15 M40-49 4 Kenilworth Wheelers 00:17:57 59 00:02:00 83 01:42:31 20 00:00:57 25 00:43:50 11 02:47:15 16
14 Phil Lynes Male 14 MOPEN 11 00:15:20 11 00:01:00 8 01:46:08 40 00:00:44 1 00:43:55 12 02:47:05 15
391 Victor Belshaw Male 67 M50-59 7 00:20:53 193 00:03:18 218 01:58:10 133 00:01:31 145 00:43:56 13 03:07:46 72
24 Phil Murphy Male 6 MOPEN 5 sy tri 00:14:42 7 00:01:01 10 01:37:08 9 00:00:50 7 00:44:06 14 02:37:45 6
373 Carl Bibby Male 21 M50-59 1 Warrington tri club 00:17:29 47 00:02:10 106 01:44:16 24 00:01:16 89 00:44:16 15 02:49:25 22
16 Andrew Moreton Male 12 MOPEN 9 00:18:27 80 00:01:39 49 01:40:58 15 00:01:07 53 00:44:37 16 02:46:47 13
232 Tim Ginns Male 62 MOPEN 34 00:19:07 108 00:02:47 166 01:58:31 137 00:01:03 42 00:44:53 17 03:06:18 66
23 Tom Lawton Male 11 MOPEN 8 Buggered Gerbils 00:17:26 45 00:01:13 24 01:41:32 17 00:00:57 23 00:45:18 18 02:46:24 12
28 Ben Birks Male 29 MOPEN 17 Chester Tri 00:18:31 84 00:01:21 31 01:45:52 38 00:00:58 27 00:45:22 19 02:52:02 31
370 Martin Lee Male 37 M40-49 14 Rossendale Harriers 00:17:24 44 00:01:02 11 01:49:07 57 00:01:12 72 00:45:53 20 02:54:36 39
237 Jerome Nogues Male 87 MOPEN 47 SYTri 00:21:58 229 00:02:49 174 01:57:54 131 00:01:17 99 00:46:07 21 03:10:03 92
41 Martin Oldfield Male 31 M40-49 12 Sunnyhurst tri club 00:18:35 87 00:02:06 92 01:44:25 27 00:01:05 47 00:46:10 22 02:52:19 33
204 Helen Talbot Female 3 FOPEN 2 Nuneaton Tri 00:16:11 22 00:01:50 61 01:52:18 77 00:01:14 79 00:46:13 23 02:57:44 46
250 Paul Ingram Male 45 M40-49 15 SYTri Shrewsbury Triathlon 00:19:47 138 00:01:53 64 01:48:36 54 00:01:17 102 00:46:22 24 02:57:54 48
8 Oliver Holman Male 33 MOPEN 19 00:19:03 105 00:01:08 17 01:45:09 31 00:00:54 15 00:46:24 25 02:52:36 35
18 David Hughes Male 23 MOPEN 13 00:16:09 20 00:00:57 4 01:46:10 42 00:00:52 13 00:46:25 26 02:50:32 25
293 Nick Whitley Male 27 M40-49 10 wrecsam tri 00:21:08 208 00:01:32 41 01:41:24 16 00:00:51 11 00:46:32 27 02:51:26 29
397 Martin Kerry Male 22 M50-59 2 Tri Clan 00:18:11 68 00:01:23 33 01:42:17 19 00:01:14 82 00:46:37 28 02:49:39 23
105 Matt Keyse Male 28 MOPEN 16 00:14:21 5 00:01:58 76 01:47:37 47 00:01:01 38 00:46:44 29 02:51:39 30
11 Robert Edgell Male 10 MOPEN 7 Performance Cycles 00:18:42 90 00:02:11 109 01:36:53 7 00:01:09 60 00:46:44 30 02:45:38 11
320 Colin Minshull Male 30 M40-49 11 City of Chester triathlon club 00:18:19 74 00:01:32 42 01:44:26 28 00:01:00 33 00:46:55 31 02:52:10 32
142 Liam Mcentegart Male 39 MOPEN 22 00:17:42 53 00:02:19 117 01:48:11 51 00:00:57 26 00:47:10 32 02:56:18 41
50 Paul Dunn Male 36 M50-59 3 The Endurance Store 00:17:34 49 00:00:58 5 01:47:12 45 00:00:58 28 00:47:12 33 02:53:52 38
102 Michael Jolley Male 26 MOPEN 15 00:18:00 61 00:01:42 53 01:43:08 22 00:01:02 41 00:47:16 34 02:51:07 28
187 Chris Smith Male 91 MOPEN 49 Mersey Tri 00:17:57 58 00:02:41 155 02:01:24 164 00:01:03 43 00:47:18 35 03:10:21 96
13 Adrian Mcgreevy Male 41 MOPEN 24 00:19:34 128 00:01:53 65 01:46:38 43 00:01:11 67 00:47:27 36 02:56:41 43
217 Christian Maggs Male 59 MOPEN 31 00:22:11 236 00:02:08 98 01:51:26 71 00:01:15 84 00:47:43 37 03:04:42 63
17 Dylan Griffiths Male 38 MOPEN 21 Clwb Seiclo Madog 00:18:40 88 00:02:46 165 01:44:03 23 00:01:23 122 00:47:49 38 02:54:39 40
249 James White Male 65 M40-49 23 San Domenico RC 00:22:42 259 00:02:17 113 01:52:50 82 00:01:27 141 00:47:54 39 03:07:08 70
49 Neil Johnston Male 44 M50-59 4 Mersey Tri 00:16:44 35 00:00:59 7 01:51:09 68 00:00:58 29 00:48:02 40 02:57:50 47
10 James Freeman Male 98 MOPEN 52 00:18:05 65 00:02:34 144 02:02:22 176 00:01:32 147 00:48:07 41 03:12:39 104
44 Mark Nevin Male 20 M40-49 8 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:15:56 17 00:01:20 30 01:42:59 21 00:00:51 10 00:48:09 42 02:49:13 21
78 Ian Kneale Male 34 M40-49 13 00:16:43 34 00:02:30 137 01:44:20 25 00:01:06 51 00:48:10 43 02:52:46 36
275 Karen Driver Female 8 F40-49 3 00:15:31 12 00:02:49 169 02:08:06 216 00:01:21 116 00:48:12 44 03:15:57 122
19 David Smith Male 43 MOPEN 26 00:16:20 24 00:01:26 34 01:49:43 62 00:01:52 201 00:48:17 45 02:57:36 45
80 Andrew Gunther Male 49 MOPEN 28 00:16:41 33 00:03:16 216 01:49:54 63 00:01:24 128 00:48:18 46 02:59:32 52
12 Robert Webster Male 103 MOPEN 55 00:20:01 150 00:02:22 125 02:01:26 165 00:01:08 56 00:48:19 47 03:13:14 109
322 Gareth Bowyer Male 8 M40-49 2 00:16:21 25 00:01:48 57 01:35:12 4 00:01:06 52 00:48:24 48 02:42:48 8
46 Paul Evans Male 51 M40-49 18 00:23:02 269 00:01:40 50 01:45:39 36 00:01:42 181 00:48:34 49 03:00:35 54
307 Andy O'malley Male 94 M40-49 35 00:20:47 187 00:01:39 48 01:59:24 145 00:01:21 111 00:48:35 50 03:11:44 100
244 Iorwerth Jones Male 50 MOPEN 29 00:20:43 184 00:01:29 36 01:48:22 53 00:01:11 69 00:48:38 51 03:00:21 53
313 Michael Mccann Male 75 M40-49 26 00:19:08 110 00:02:49 172 01:56:38 117 00:01:41 175 00:48:38 52 03:08:53 80
1 Rhian Roxburgh Female 2 FOPEN 1 Evolution Bikes 00:14:16 4 00:00:54 3 01:45:29 34 00:00:45 2 00:48:54 53 02:50:16 24
292 Nick Roberts Male 82 M40-49 29 Chester Tri 00:19:32 125 00:02:08 96 01:57:32 125 00:01:18 104 00:49:06 54 03:09:34 87
101 Luke Dandy Male 40 MOPEN 23 Birmingham Running and Triathl 00:19:17 117 00:05:04 295 01:41:48 18 00:01:25 129 00:49:08 55 02:56:39 42
34 Simon Roxburgh Male 16 MOPEN 12 Evolution Bikes 00:18:48 93 00:01:13 23 01:37:44 11 00:00:50 9 00:49:16 56 02:47:49 17
26 Lee Hallmark Male 69 MOPEN 38 00:21:39 221 00:01:28 35 01:54:21 95 00:01:19 106 00:49:16 57 03:08:01 74
149 Paul Mason Male 32 MOPEN 18 RAF Tri 00:15:55 16 00:01:51 62 01:44:41 29 00:00:50 8 00:49:17 58 02:52:33 34
75 Jonathan Pye Male 120 MOPEN 65 00:21:14 210 00:01:56 70 02:04:23 186 00:01:41 179 00:49:19 59 03:18:32 131
45 Paul Taylor Male 19 M40-49 7 TRICLAN 00:16:55 40 00:01:48 58 01:39:45 12 00:01:11 68 00:49:29 60 02:49:06 20
76 Alex Keeley Male 63 MOPEN 35 Mersey tri 00:22:48 264 00:02:09 99 01:50:54 66 00:01:14 83 00:49:32 61 03:06:35 68
245 Helen Teasdale Female 7 F40-49 2 00:20:40 182 00:02:05 88 02:00:49 159 00:01:21 115 00:49:32 62 03:14:26 117
339 Matt Strickland Male 95 M40-49 36 00:20:58 200 00:03:21 222 01:56:35 116 00:01:17 94 00:49:42 63 03:11:51 101
329 Christian Lawrence Male 79 M40-49 27 Belper 10/20 00:18:07 66 00:01:35 43 01:58:35 139 00:01:01 35 00:50:08 64 03:09:24 84
95 Sam Liddell Male 61 MOPEN 33 00:19:49 142 00:03:02 193 01:50:35 65 00:02:03 226 00:50:28 65 03:05:56 65
89 Benjamin Stead Male 77 MOPEN 42 00:16:49 37 00:02:44 161 01:57:34 126 00:01:34 154 00:50:29 66 03:09:08 82
171 Gavin Mart Male 42 MOPEN 25 Carneddua Tri Club 00:16:47 36 00:01:21 32 01:45:40 37 00:00:55 16 00:50:33 67 02:57:15 44
29 Gav Lawrence Male 48 MOPEN 27 SurfLines 00:17:12 42 00:02:10 102 01:47:36 46 00:01:09 61 00:50:34 68 02:58:38 51
119 Tristan Saunders Male 126 MOPEN 67 00:16:36 30 00:01:17 26 02:10:10 224 00:01:05 50 00:50:35 69 03:19:40 139
231 Alan Richardson Male 85 MOPEN 46 Badger Racing GB 00:22:11 235 00:02:40 151 01:52:47 81 00:01:44 188 00:50:39 70 03:09:59 90
48 Andy Dines Male 52 M40-49 19 Knutsford tri club 00:16:35 29 00:01:58 75 01:51:05 67 00:01:16 91 00:50:42 71 03:01:33 56
193 Nick Moon Male 64 MOPEN 36 00:22:44 262 00:03:05 198 01:49:02 56 00:01:26 136 00:50:47 72 03:07:02 69
378 Charles Eggleston Male 123 M50-59 11 WARRINGTON 00:20:03 151 00:01:57 72 02:05:14 193 00:01:03 44 00:50:49 73 03:19:05 134
114 Jonathan Williams Male 73 MOPEN 40 00:20:40 180 00:02:21 124 01:53:45 88 00:01:00 32 00:50:52 74 03:08:36 78
256 David Owens Male 100 M40-49 37 Penny Lane Striders 00:22:07 231 00:02:31 138 01:56:05 109 00:01:21 113 00:50:53 75 03:12:54 106
386 David Barnes Male 122 M50-59 10 00:21:42 224 00:02:41 153 02:02:01 172 00:01:45 189 00:50:58 76 03:19:04 133
263 Mark Webb Male 18 M40-49 6 Warrington Tri 00:18:02 62 00:01:16 25 01:37:40 10 00:00:53 14 00:51:09 77 02:48:58 19
365 Richard Ellis-Williams Male 107 M40-49 40 00:20:00 149 00:02:37 149 01:58:35 138 00:01:38 166 00:51:12 78 03:14:00 113
143 Chris Bascombe Male 105 MOPEN 57 00:22:42 258 00:02:17 115 01:54:28 97 00:02:50 282 00:51:15 79 03:13:29 111
36 Joern Diedrichsen Male 46 M40-49 16 00:17:59 60 00:02:19 120 01:45:31 35 00:01:22 118 00:51:15 80 02:58:24 49
31 Rosemary Byde Female 4 FOPEN 3 Edinburgh RC 00:16:53 38 00:01:31 38 01:50:26 64 00:00:57 24 00:51:18 81 03:01:03 55
312 Martin Conroy Male 68 M40-49 24 wigan tri 00:16:54 39 00:01:45 55 01:56:43 118 00:01:13 77 00:51:20 82 03:07:53 73
202 Sallie Holt Female 16 FOPEN 8 00:18:21 75 00:02:56 185 02:11:38 232 00:02:15 241 00:51:26 83 03:26:35 179
355 Andy Smith Male 84 M40-49 30 the endurance store 00:20:40 181 00:03:07 200 01:53:02 84 00:01:38 168 00:51:26 84 03:09:52 89
331 Bryan Pears Male 181 M40-49 68 00:20:57 199 00:03:34 243 02:13:27 243 00:01:24 127 00:51:30 85 03:30:50 201
366 Andrew Dibble Male 148 M40-49 56 00:19:59 147 00:03:51 259 02:06:28 205 00:02:10 234 00:51:35 86 03:24:01 163
84 Craig Houghton Male 111 MOPEN 61 00:18:28 81 00:02:34 143 02:00:48 158 00:01:17 97 00:51:56 87 03:15:01 118
198 Adrian Mc Geehan Male 80 MOPEN 44 00:21:37 219 00:02:48 167 01:51:33 73 00:01:26 133 00:52:03 88 03:09:25 85
314 Adrian Gut Male 54 M40-49 20 TV Erlenbach 00:18:26 79 00:01:37 46 01:49:27 59 00:01:05 49 00:52:05 89 03:02:39 58
270 Paul West Male 58 M40-49 22 High Peak Tri Club 00:21:17 213 00:01:54 67 01:48:06 49 00:01:14 81 00:52:14 90 03:04:42 62
234 Ian Stringer Male 159 MOPEN 81 00:16:25 27 00:04:01 268 02:11:53 235 00:01:22 117 00:52:16 91 03:25:55 174
301 Graham Evans Male 121 M40-49 46 00:21:32 218 00:03:21 224 02:00:05 149 00:01:25 130 00:52:19 92 03:18:40 132
328 Stephen Molyneux Male 71 M40-49 25 merset tri 00:19:50 144 00:01:11 20 01:54:03 91 00:01:02 39 00:52:23 93 03:08:27 76
160 Jonathan Simpson Male 165 MOPEN 85 00:23:04 270 00:03:13 211 02:06:44 207 00:01:26 134 00:52:26 94 03:26:50 181
158 Matthew Rowlands Male 83 MOPEN 45 00:19:24 122 00:02:52 178 01:54:12 93 00:00:55 17 00:52:28 95 03:09:50 88
385 Mark Dunstan Male 97 M50-59 9 00:20:15 162 00:02:00 80 01:55:57 108 00:01:38 163 00:52:29 96 03:12:15 103
164 James Crosby Male 99 MOPEN 53 00:18:12 70 00:02:49 175 01:57:08 123 00:02:05 228 00:52:30 97 03:12:42 105
327 Jude Pyves Female 13 F40-49 7 00:19:15 116 00:02:10 105 02:04:20 185 00:01:12 73 00:52:33 98 03:19:28 137
38 Brian Wills Male 56 M40-49 21 Llanberis Tri/Surflines 00:18:29 83 00:01:05 15 01:49:43 61 00:01:13 74 00:52:35 99 03:03:03 60
206 Adrian Chewter Male 104 MOPEN 56 00:19:59 148 00:02:49 170 01:56:24 114 00:01:36 158 00:52:36 100 03:13:21 110