Showing 1 to 100 of 196 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
680 Jane Morris Female 2 F40-49 1 Wrekin College 00:08:56 23 00:02:01 41 00:35:32 25 00:01:00 24 00:27:43 30 01:15:12 21
290 Åsa Strickland Female 4 F40-49 2 00:09:52 48 00:03:11 124 00:34:14 14 00:01:11 48 00:27:54 35 01:16:20 26
668 Fiona Sandom Female 9 F40-49 3 00:11:16 117 00:02:41 93 00:36:36 43 00:01:07 39 00:29:10 45 01:20:48 48
645 Elizabeth Hinde Female 12 F40-49 4 00:10:59 102 00:01:27 11 00:37:23 54 00:01:28 108 00:30:03 54 01:21:17 52
675 Katie Buxton Female 15 F40-49 5 00:09:13 27 00:02:00 37 00:40:31 101 00:00:51 6 00:31:03 68 01:23:36 60
681 Victoria Sandars Female 16 F40-49 6 00:10:35 86 00:02:07 49 00:39:51 90 00:01:19 78 00:30:15 57 01:24:05 64
667 Kirsten Ramsay Female 21 F40-49 7 00:10:05 60 00:02:22 68 00:39:51 89 00:01:23 92 00:33:48 119 01:27:28 90
686 Anne Collins Female 28 F40-49 8 00:11:16 115 00:02:09 51 00:41:50 116 00:01:28 110 00:32:23 93 01:29:05 106
638 Molly Tollit Female 31 F40-49 9 00:11:00 103 00:02:50 102 00:41:57 119 00:01:45 140 00:31:46 82 01:29:17 110
705 Katherine Wills Female 38 F40-49 10 00:13:07 169 00:02:00 36 00:40:48 104 00:01:12 56 00:34:06 122 01:31:12 122
505 Emma Clarke Female 42 F40-49 11 00:11:52 143 00:03:32 148 00:42:54 135 00:01:45 139 00:32:14 90 01:32:15 127
504 Gail Caddy Female 44 F40-49 12 00:11:18 120 00:02:37 87 00:42:25 125 00:01:38 128 00:34:30 128 01:32:27 129
637 Nichola Griffiths Jones Female 54 F40-49 13 00:13:42 175 00:02:24 71 00:40:42 103 00:01:37 125 00:37:40 159 01:36:03 143
663 Sally Potter Female 56 F40-49 14 00:12:19 153 00:03:41 150 00:44:33 150 00:01:14 60 00:34:35 132 01:36:20 145
662 Tina Owen Female 57 F40-49 15 00:12:13 151 00:02:39 91 00:43:40 142 00:01:29 113 00:38:05 162 01:38:04 150
666 Kate Vokes Female 59 F40-49 16 00:11:48 142 00:04:06 170 00:44:35 151 00:01:56 156 00:36:39 147 01:39:02 156
685 Melanie Barnes-Batty Female 60 F40-49 17 00:12:40 163 00:03:16 127 00:44:32 149 00:01:58 160 00:36:38 146 01:39:03 157
664 Alison Semmence Female 61 F40-49 18 00:10:04 58 00:02:22 66 00:47:15 164 00:01:13 59 00:38:22 165 01:39:14 158
657 Wendy Stead Female 62 F40-49 19 00:14:04 180 00:02:49 101 00:45:16 158 00:03:00 186 00:34:13 126 01:39:19 160
694 Tracey Mew Female 68 F40-49 20 00:12:39 161 0 0 0 01:31:52 196 01:44:30 168
695 Ali Barber Female 70 F40-49 21 Carneddau 00:11:38 135 00:03:28 142 00:42:44 132 00:02:21 179 00:45:17 179 01:45:26 171
687 Jo Jarrett Female 71 F40-49 22 00:11:06 109 00:03:59 162 00:44:28 147 00:01:31 118 00:44:33 178 01:45:36 172
665 Ceril Rhys-Dillon Female 74 F40-49 23 00:21:33 193 00:04:33 176 00:45:02 155 00:01:11 47 00:34:01 120 01:46:17 176
679 Kirsti Brown Female 76 F40-49 24 00:13:38 174 00:04:35 177 00:51:30 181 00:01:31 117 00:36:49 150 01:48:01 179
755 Jane Darlington Female 77 F40-49 25 00:12:52 166 00:05:43 191 00:49:45 176 00:01:43 135 00:39:15 168 01:49:16 181
704 Jackie Pierce Female 80 F40-49 26 scarab 00:12:24 154 00:02:27 75 00:46:30 163 00:02:04 165 00:48:24 186 01:51:48 185
701 Julie Lofting Female 84 F40-49 27 East Grinstead Tri Club 00:14:57 186 00:03:13 126 00:49:19 175 00:02:18 178 00:50:04 189 01:59:49 191
651 Sue Stout Female 85 F40-49 28 00:15:37 187 00:03:17 129 00:51:43 182 00:01:52 150 00:50:11 190 02:02:40 193
728 Pam Lewis Female 22 F50-59 1 00:11:25 129 00:02:03 46 00:39:13 80 00:01:25 98 00:33:33 117 01:27:37 91
709 Val Smith Female 39 F50-59 2 MERSEY TRI 00:10:55 99 00:02:05 48 00:39:45 86 00:01:56 155 00:36:56 151 01:31:36 123
712 Joanne Edwards Female 48 F50-59 3 00:13:33 173 00:02:54 107 00:42:37 130 00:01:49 146 00:32:52 107 01:33:43 135
377 Elizabeth Shelbourne Female 72 F50-59 4 merseytriclub 00:13:28 172 00:03:11 125 00:49:09 174 00:02:03 163 00:38:05 161 01:45:54 173
720 Louise Decunha Female 86 F50-59 5 00:15:58 189 00:04:18 174 00:55:38 188 00:02:24 181 00:48:39 188 02:06:56 196
613 Claire Antrobus Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:08:29 11 00:01:21 7 00:35:56 30 00:00:58 19 00:27:03 22 01:13:46 17
544 Rachel Massey Female 3 FOPEN 2 00:11:00 104 00:01:55 30 00:35:34 27 00:00:58 18 00:26:26 19 01:15:51 23
515 Franki Perry Female 5 FOPEN 3 00:09:30 36 00:01:53 28 00:36:16 35 00:01:01 26 00:28:11 39 01:16:50 30
752 Rebekah Newstead Female 6 FOPEN 4 00:09:51 47 00:02:00 38 00:37:31 55 00:01:16 69 00:27:19 25 01:17:57 35
614 Suzy Cumming Female 7 FOPEN 5 00:09:49 45 00:02:22 67 00:36:12 33 00:01:17 70 00:29:27 48 01:19:06 40
596 Erin Gotowka Female 8 FOPEN 6 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:08:39 13 00:01:30 13 00:38:24 68 00:01:07 38 00:29:55 52 01:19:32 42
750 Kate Peers Female 10 FOPEN 7 00:11:18 119 00:01:58 32 00:35:42 28 00:01:40 131 00:30:18 58 01:20:53 49
598 Angela Jones Female 11 FOPEN 8 00:10:21 67 00:02:00 39 00:36:12 32 00:01:16 66 00:31:13 76 01:21:01 50
527 Sarah-Jane Maunder Female 13 FOPEN 9 00:09:01 25 00:02:10 54 00:38:05 63 00:01:14 63 00:31:08 74 01:21:37 53
520 Kate Jones Female 14 FOPEN 10 00:10:49 97 00:02:54 109 00:35:57 31 00:01:25 100 00:32:24 95 01:23:28 59
627 Lynne Parry Female 17 FOPEN 11 00:10:06 61 00:02:21 64 00:39:44 85 00:01:04 34 00:31:37 81 01:24:50 71
590 Karen Hancock Female 18 FOPEN 12 00:08:43 16 00:02:02 42 00:40:08 95 00:01:10 43 00:33:01 108 01:25:01 73
612 Vicky Armstrong Female 19 FOPEN 13 00:11:16 116 00:03:31 144 00:39:53 91 00:01:48 142 00:30:51 63 01:27:16 86
530 Pippa Jones Female 20 FOPEN 14 00:08:50 19 00:01:59 33 00:39:34 83 00:01:19 80 00:35:46 139 01:27:26 89
502 Sam Sheather Female 23 FOPEN 15 00:09:28 33 00:02:45 97 00:42:27 126 00:01:03 28 00:32:23 94 01:28:05 94
620 Clare Jones Female 24 FOPEN 16 00:10:53 98 00:03:07 120 00:38:38 71 00:01:26 102 00:34:02 121 01:28:05 95
522 Daisy Devereau Female 25 FOPEN 17 0 00:13:53 194 00:37:18 51 0 00:37:20 157 01:28:29 99
531 Nicola Green Female 26 FOPEN 18 00:09:26 31 00:02:10 52 00:40:09 96 00:01:11 50 00:36:01 143 01:28:55 103
567 Josie Steel Female 27 FOPEN 19 00:10:28 78 00:03:18 131 00:42:30 128 00:01:37 123 00:31:07 71 01:28:58 105
624 Geri Evans Female 29 FOPEN 20 Carneddau Triathlon Club 00:08:48 17 00:01:49 21 00:42:03 121 00:01:00 21 00:35:37 138 01:29:14 108
601 Mary Price Female 30 FOPEN 21 00:10:27 75 00:03:24 138 00:41:52 118 00:01:22 90 00:32:12 88 01:29:17 109
519 Christine Peake Female 32 FOPEN 22 00:09:36 40 00:02:28 76 00:40:48 105 00:01:07 40 00:35:35 137 01:29:32 112
615 Kate White Female 33 FOPEN 23 00:10:05 59 00:02:37 86 00:42:17 124 00:01:16 65 00:33:37 118 01:29:49 113
529 Helen Wood Female 34 FOPEN 24 00:11:21 123 00:02:56 110 00:43:34 141 00:01:12 55 00:31:04 69 01:30:06 115
577 Cathy Rowlands Female 35 FOPEN 25 00:10:24 70 00:02:42 94 00:43:04 138 00:02:10 171 00:31:57 84 01:30:16 116
602 Gillian Griffiths Female 36 FOPEN 26 00:11:19 121 00:02:20 63 00:40:52 107 00:00:54 12 00:34:56 134 01:30:20 117
576 Sinead Sheehan Female 37 FOPEN 27 00:11:12 114 00:03:18 132 00:42:32 129 00:01:25 99 00:32:41 102 01:31:06 121
555 Laura Jayne Chetwood Female 40 FOPEN 28 00:10:41 91 00:03:41 151 00:42:44 133 00:01:38 127 00:33:06 110 01:31:48 124
557 Jane White Female 41 FOPEN 29 00:07:59 4 00:02:32 81 00:41:16 111 00:01:39 130 00:38:42 166 01:32:06 125
517 Ellen Day Female 43 FOPEN 30 00:12:07 149 00:04:38 182 00:40:30 99 00:01:00 22 00:34:10 123 01:32:23 128
543 Harriet Evans Female 45 FOPEN 31 00:11:22 126 00:02:27 74 00:44:37 152 00:01:29 114 00:32:40 100 01:32:34 130
562 Catherine Kelly Female 46 FOPEN 32 00:10:27 74 00:02:33 83 00:42:01 120 00:01:20 86 00:37:09 156 01:33:27 132
572 Kate Morgan Female 49 FOPEN 33 00:12:18 152 00:02:53 104 00:43:27 139 00:00:56 15 00:34:34 131 01:34:06 136
546 Jessie Scott Female 50 FOPEN 34 00:10:35 85 00:05:03 186 00:42:50 134 00:01:19 79 00:34:32 129 01:34:17 137
597 Lucy Wilson Female 51 FOPEN 35 00:11:43 140 00:04:05 169 00:42:29 127 00:01:37 124 00:35:46 141 01:35:39 138
569 Elaine Roberts Female 52 FOPEN 36 00:10:32 82 00:03:02 115 00:45:12 156 00:01:10 44 00:35:46 140 01:35:41 139
575 Emma Parker Female 53 FOPEN 37 00:10:29 79 00:03:04 117 00:43:50 143 00:01:20 82 00:37:08 155 01:35:48 141
565 Kat Dunbar Female 55 FOPEN 38 00:09:46 42 00:02:15 60 00:44:59 154 00:02:14 174 00:36:58 152 01:36:10 144
568 Hannah Roberts Female 58 FOPEN 39 00:10:25 72 00:03:51 154 00:45:14 157 00:01:11 49 00:37:28 158 01:38:06 151
610 Sarah Sutton Female 63 FOPEN 40 00:11:30 132 00:03:10 123 00:42:16 123 00:02:21 180 00:40:20 170 01:39:36 161
528 Rebecca Smith-Williams Female 64 FOPEN 41 00:11:03 106 00:03:18 130 00:47:39 167 00:01:52 149 00:36:46 149 01:40:35 163
583 Dee Mizen Female 65 FOPEN 42 00:11:11 113 00:02:10 53 00:39:18 81 00:01:39 129 00:46:19 183 01:40:35 164
611 Rhian Woods Female 66 FOPEN 43 00:10:39 90 00:03:20 134 00:48:32 171 00:02:08 168 00:38:11 164 01:42:49 166
554 Rhiannon Britton Female 67 FOPEN 44 00:12:58 168 00:03:01 114 00:48:42 172 00:01:30 115 00:37:53 160 01:44:02 167
760 Georgia Parr Female 69 FOPEN 45 00:11:26 131 00:04:36 179 00:54:16 185 00:02:05 167 00:32:43 103 01:45:04 170
545 Megan Taylor Rose Female 73 FOPEN 46 Llanberis Triathlon Club 00:11:08 111 00:04:01 165 00:47:26 165 00:01:48 143 00:41:48 174 01:46:09 175
586 Clare Hodgson Female 75 FOPEN 47 00:10:48 95 00:03:00 113 00:48:53 173 00:01:17 73 00:44:03 176 01:47:59 178
621 Nicola Williams Female 78 FOPEN 48 00:14:17 182 00:03:55 160 00:55:36 187 00:01:16 67 00:35:19 135 01:50:21 182
756 Nisha Doshi Female 79 FOPEN 49 00:14:37 185 00:07:17 192 00:55:39 189 00:01:41 133 00:32:13 89 01:51:25 183
547 Eve Donald Female 81 FOPEN 50 00:12:57 167 00:04:01 164 00:45:36 159 00:02:24 182 00:48:33 187 01:53:30 187
625 Linda Moon Female 82 FOPEN 51 00:15:53 188 00:04:38 181 00:51:24 180 00:01:49 145 00:41:17 173 01:54:59 189
566 Cathryn Holman Female 83 FOPEN 52 East Grinstead Tri Club 00:11:59 145 00:04:36 178 00:53:22 183 00:01:58 159 00:47:56 184 01:59:48 190
509 Rosie Lowe Female 47 FU23 1 0 00:11:49 193 00:41:03 108 0 00:40:48 172 01:33:39 133
674 Iain Murray Male 3 M40-49 1 Chester Tri 00:07:22 3 00:01:15 5 00:31:37 4 00:00:46 3 00:24:27 7 01:05:23 3
703 Dave Owen Male 17 M40-49 2 00:08:49 18 00:01:22 8 00:35:29 23 00:00:51 7 00:27:23 27 01:13:53 18
646 Bruce Jones Male 21 M40-49 3 00:08:35 12 00:02:19 62 00:34:42 17 00:00:59 20 00:29:28 49 01:16:02 24
652 Scott Manfredi Male 23 M40-49 4 00:09:54 51 00:02:13 56 00:35:28 22 00:01:24 97 00:27:45 31 01:16:42 27
648 Andy Boucher Male 24 M40-49 5 00:09:30 37 00:01:43 15 00:36:31 40 00:01:17 74 00:27:45 32 01:16:45 28
684 Richard Mott Male 29 M40-49 6 00:09:47 44 00:02:09 50 00:37:13 49 00:01:15 64 00:27:19 23 01:17:40 34
673 Ian Botham Male 37 M40-49 7 00:09:52 49 00:01:46 19 00:36:57 47 00:01:21 89 00:30:34 60 01:20:29 45
691 Wyn Morris Male 43 M40-49 8 00:08:40 14 00:02:15 61 00:37:51 58 00:01:12 54 00:32:33 97 01:22:30 56
661 Mark Clowes Male 50 M40-49 9 00:11:39 136 00:01:39 14 00:36:31 38 00:01:09 41 00:33:19 114 01:24:15 66
642 Mark Patrick Male 52 M40-49 10 Control Water 00:10:47 94 00:02:39 92 00:38:12 64 00:01:24 95 00:31:33 80 01:24:33 68
654 Tony Lea Male 53 M40-49 11 00:10:25 71 00:02:28 78 0 0 01:11:43 193 01:24:35 69
697 John Cooper Male 55 M40-49 12 00:11:06 108 00:01:59 34 00:37:34 56 00:01:05 35 00:33:15 112 01:24:58 72
653 Bryn Thomas Male 58 M40-49 13 00:11:22 125 00:03:32 147 00:37:19 52 00:01:54 151 00:31:08 73 01:25:14 76
698 Adam Brennan Male 66 M40-49 14 00:12:30 156 00:01:52 25 00:38:22 67 00:01:20 88 00:32:52 106 01:26:54 84