Showing 1 to 100 of 196 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
549 Huw Brassington Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:06:39 2 00:01:02 2 00:31:01 2 00:00:53 10 00:21:37 1 01:01:11 1
508 Owain Llyr James Male 2 MU23 1 00:06:20 1 00:00:52 1 00:31:29 3 00:01:03 29 00:22:51 2 01:02:34 2
574 Trystan Gwilym Male 15 MOPEN 12 Clwb Rygbi Caernarfon 00:11:07 110 00:02:38 90 00:35:14 20 00:01:26 101 00:23:03 3 01:13:26 15
608 Jody Mceachern Male 6 MOPEN 3 00:08:42 15 00:01:43 16 00:32:15 7 00:01:00 23 00:23:25 4 01:07:02 6
552 Michael Heyes Male 10 MOPEN 7 Mersey Tri 00:09:29 35 00:01:14 4 00:35:46 29 00:00:49 5 00:23:29 5 01:10:46 10
696 David Brooks Male 4 MU23 2 00:08:03 5 00:01:03 3 00:32:02 5 00:00:54 11 00:24:03 6 01:06:02 4
674 Iain Murray Male 3 M40-49 1 Chester Tri 00:07:22 3 00:01:15 5 00:31:37 4 00:00:46 3 00:24:27 7 01:05:23 3
581 Simon Doyle Male 11 MOPEN 8 00:08:04 7 00:02:15 58 00:35:27 21 00:01:27 105 00:24:31 8 01:11:42 11
616 Greg Morrell Male 33 MOPEN 23 00:12:31 157 00:02:59 112 00:36:13 34 00:01:31 116 00:24:58 9 01:18:11 39
595 Phil Blundell Male 5 MOPEN 2 High Peak Tri 00:08:03 6 00:01:25 9 00:30:44 1 00:00:57 16 00:25:12 10 01:06:19 5
560 Mark Green Male 14 MOPEN 11 00:09:53 50 00:02:23 70 00:34:51 18 00:00:42 1 00:25:12 11 01:12:59 14
588 Daniel Willis Male 16 MOPEN 13 TriGuru 00:10:36 87 00:01:25 10 00:35:11 19 00:01:03 27 00:25:17 12 01:13:30 16
539 Ifan Hughes Male 32 MOPEN 22 00:10:57 100 00:03:09 122 00:36:57 48 00:01:20 85 00:25:46 13 01:18:08 38
619 Chris Polwart Male 9 MOPEN 6 Newcastle (Staffs) Tri 00:08:23 10 00:01:47 20 00:32:52 8 00:01:03 31 00:25:50 14 01:09:53 9
524 Calum Wyatt Male 20 MOPEN 15 00:10:18 66 00:02:38 89 00:35:30 24 00:01:10 45 00:25:52 15 01:15:25 22
606 Andrew Doran Male 12 MOPEN 9 Mersey Tri 00:08:55 22 00:01:50 22 00:34:17 15 00:01:04 33 00:25:52 16 01:11:56 12
759 Iwan Jones Male 8 MOPEN 5 00:09:03 26 00:01:17 6 00:32:12 6 00:00:44 2 00:26:03 17 01:09:18 8
753 Nick Lansdale Male 13 MOPEN 10 00:09:57 53 00:01:43 17 00:33:35 10 00:01:03 30 00:26:04 18 01:12:20 13
544 Rachel Massey Female 3 FOPEN 2 00:11:00 104 00:01:55 30 00:35:34 27 00:00:58 18 00:26:26 19 01:15:51 23
702 Emyr Humphries Male 42 MOPEN 27 00:12:07 150 00:02:21 65 00:39:09 78 00:01:55 152 00:26:38 20 01:22:09 55
526 Nick Dempsey Male 31 MOPEN 21 00:08:53 21 00:01:54 29 00:39:03 76 00:01:17 71 00:27:00 21 01:18:04 37
613 Claire Antrobus Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:08:29 11 00:01:21 7 00:35:56 30 00:00:58 19 00:27:03 22 01:13:46 17
684 Richard Mott Male 29 M40-49 6 00:09:47 44 00:02:09 50 00:37:13 49 00:01:15 64 00:27:19 23 01:17:40 34
514 Joshua Bailey Male 26 MU23 3 00:09:33 38 00:02:36 85 00:36:16 36 00:01:14 61 00:27:19 24 01:16:56 31
752 Rebekah Newstead Female 6 FOPEN 4 00:09:51 47 00:02:00 38 00:37:31 55 00:01:16 69 00:27:19 25 01:17:57 35
726 Graham Jones Male 18 M50-59 1 00:09:58 54 00:01:59 35 00:33:28 9 00:01:24 96 00:27:22 26 01:14:09 19
703 Dave Owen Male 17 M40-49 2 00:08:49 18 00:01:22 8 00:35:29 23 00:00:51 7 00:27:23 27 01:13:53 18
510 Shane Skillin Male 44 MU23 4 00:10:02 56 00:03:03 116 00:40:41 102 00:01:29 112 00:27:34 28 01:22:48 57
757 Jack Oldham Male 48 MOPEN 30 00:09:59 55 00:04:55 185 00:38:53 74 00:02:37 184 00:27:41 29 01:24:03 63
680 Jane Morris Female 2 F40-49 1 Wrekin College 00:08:56 23 00:02:01 41 00:35:32 25 00:01:00 24 00:27:43 30 01:15:12 21
652 Scott Manfredi Male 23 M40-49 4 00:09:54 51 00:02:13 56 00:35:28 22 00:01:24 97 00:27:45 31 01:16:42 27
648 Andy Boucher Male 24 M40-49 5 00:09:30 37 00:01:43 15 00:36:31 40 00:01:17 74 00:27:45 32 01:16:45 28
541 Kristopher Bull Male 22 MOPEN 16 00:09:18 28 00:01:44 18 00:36:18 37 00:01:01 25 00:27:47 33 01:16:05 25
721 Mark Bridgman Male 34 M50-59 2 SYtri 00:10:49 96 00:02:13 55 00:37:20 53 00:01:10 46 00:27:52 34 01:19:21 41
290 Åsa Strickland Female 4 F40-49 2 00:09:52 48 00:03:11 124 00:34:14 14 00:01:11 48 00:27:54 35 01:16:20 26
736 John Lawton Male 80 M60-69 6 00:14:27 184 00:05:34 189 00:39:47 88 00:01:35 122 00:27:56 36 01:29:17 111
632 Mark Evans Male 35 MOPEN 24 00:11:17 118 00:02:58 111 00:36:35 42 00:00:46 4 00:28:02 37 01:19:38 43
582 Tom Westgate Male 30 MOPEN 20 00:09:55 52 00:03:05 118 00:35:33 26 00:01:26 104 00:28:03 38 01:18:01 36
515 Franki Perry Female 5 FOPEN 3 00:09:30 36 00:01:53 28 00:36:16 35 00:01:01 26 00:28:11 39 01:16:50 30
537 Matt Whyte Male 59 MOPEN 33 00:11:22 124 00:02:04 47 00:42:39 131 00:00:55 13 00:28:17 40 01:25:15 77
579 Steven Diboll Male 28 MOPEN 19 00:10:58 101 00:02:03 45 00:34:38 16 00:01:18 77 00:28:22 41 01:17:18 33
735 Elwyn John Jones Male 61 M60-69 2 00:12:25 155 00:03:25 139 00:39:11 79 00:01:43 137 00:28:50 42 01:25:32 79
550 Owen Ellender Male 68 MOPEN 38 00:11:23 127 00:03:49 153 00:41:51 117 00:01:26 103 00:28:54 43 01:27:22 87
714 Andy Moffat Male 39 M50-59 3 SY Tri 00:11:41 138 00:02:14 57 00:36:42 44 00:01:13 57 00:28:56 44 01:20:43 47
668 Fiona Sandom Female 9 F40-49 3 00:11:16 117 00:02:41 93 00:36:36 43 00:01:07 39 00:29:10 45 01:20:48 48
558 Steffan Giddins Male 60 MOPEN 34 00:09:24 30 00:04:45 183 00:40:30 98 00:01:24 94 00:29:18 46 01:25:19 78
553 Rob Smith Male 19 MOPEN 14 00:08:21 9 00:01:50 23 00:34:02 13 00:00:56 14 00:29:27 47 01:14:35 20
614 Suzy Cumming Female 7 FOPEN 5 00:09:49 45 00:02:22 67 00:36:12 33 00:01:17 70 00:29:27 48 01:19:06 40
646 Bruce Jones Male 21 M40-49 3 00:08:35 12 00:02:19 62 00:34:42 17 00:00:59 20 00:29:28 49 01:16:02 24
525 Liam Higginson Male 49 MOPEN 31 00:10:39 89 00:02:48 100 00:40:24 97 00:00:53 9 00:29:31 50 01:24:13 65
618 Liam Wyatt Male 38 MOPEN 26 00:10:10 63 00:02:31 80 00:36:33 41 00:01:23 93 00:29:54 51 01:20:30 46
596 Erin Gotowka Female 8 FOPEN 6 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:08:39 13 00:01:30 13 00:38:24 68 00:01:07 38 00:29:55 52 01:19:32 42
730 Bevis Spears Male 46 M50-59 5 00:10:28 77 00:03:21 135 00:38:52 73 00:01:20 84 00:29:56 53 01:23:55 61
645 Elizabeth Hinde Female 12 F40-49 4 00:10:59 102 00:01:27 11 00:37:23 54 00:01:28 108 00:30:03 54 01:21:17 52
564 Andy Williams Male 25 MOPEN 17 00:09:29 34 00:01:56 31 00:34:01 12 00:01:12 53 00:30:09 55 01:16:45 29
585 Malcolm Jones Male 40 M60-69 1 00:10:26 73 00:01:30 12 00:37:59 61 00:01:09 42 00:30:11 56 01:21:13 51
681 Victoria Sandars Female 16 F40-49 6 00:10:35 86 00:02:07 49 00:39:51 90 00:01:19 78 00:30:15 57 01:24:05 64
750 Kate Peers Female 10 FOPEN 7 00:11:18 119 00:01:58 32 00:35:42 28 00:01:40 131 00:30:18 58 01:20:53 49
513 Adam Edwards Male 94 MU23 6 00:13:45 178 00:03:30 143 00:49:55 177 00:00:51 8 00:30:27 59 01:38:27 152
673 Ian Botham Male 37 M40-49 7 00:09:52 49 00:01:46 19 00:36:57 47 00:01:21 89 00:30:34 60 01:20:29 45
592 John Turner Male 47 MOPEN 29 00:10:23 68 00:04:09 172 00:37:35 57 00:01:14 62 00:30:37 61 01:23:55 62
559 John Sheehan Male 75 MOPEN 41 00:11:33 133 00:03:55 159 00:40:31 100 00:01:56 154 00:30:45 62 01:28:38 100
612 Vicky Armstrong Female 19 FOPEN 13 00:11:16 116 00:03:31 144 00:39:53 91 00:01:48 142 00:30:51 63 01:27:16 86
751 Llion Williams Male 27 MOPEN 18 Padarn Tri 00:09:34 39 00:01:52 24 00:33:51 11 00:01:05 36 00:30:54 64 01:17:15 32
538 Arran Crabtree Male 56 MOPEN 32 00:08:15 8 00:03:19 133 00:41:24 112 00:01:11 51 00:31:00 65 01:25:07 74
715 Evan Hopkins Male 74 M50-59 9 Aberystwyth Rowing Club 00:11:46 141 00:03:24 137 00:40:08 94 00:02:12 173 00:31:00 66 01:28:29 98
540 Iwan Jones Male 84 MOPEN 45 00:09:39 41 00:03:32 149 00:45:48 161 00:01:04 32 00:31:00 67 01:31:02 120
675 Katie Buxton Female 15 F40-49 5 00:09:13 27 00:02:00 37 00:40:31 101 00:00:51 6 00:31:03 68 01:23:36 60
529 Helen Wood Female 34 FOPEN 24 00:11:21 123 00:02:56 110 00:43:34 141 00:01:12 55 00:31:04 69 01:30:06 115
507 Hamish Bowie Male 57 MU23 5 00:10:28 76 00:02:03 44 00:39:26 82 00:02:08 169 00:31:05 70 01:25:08 75
567 Josie Steel Female 27 FOPEN 19 00:10:28 78 00:03:18 131 00:42:30 128 00:01:37 123 00:31:07 71 01:28:58 105
630 Andrew Chambers Male 45 MOPEN 28 00:09:51 46 00:02:43 95 00:37:54 60 00:01:27 107 00:31:08 72 01:23:01 58
653 Bryn Thomas Male 58 M40-49 13 00:11:22 125 00:03:32 147 00:37:19 52 00:01:54 151 00:31:08 73 01:25:14 76
527 Sarah-Jane Maunder Female 13 FOPEN 9 00:09:01 25 00:02:10 54 00:38:05 63 00:01:14 63 00:31:08 74 01:21:37 53
548 Christopher Latham Male 78 MOPEN 43 00:11:04 107 00:03:51 155 00:41:39 115 00:01:12 52 00:31:12 75 01:28:56 104
598 Angela Jones Female 11 FOPEN 8 00:10:21 67 00:02:00 39 00:36:12 32 00:01:16 66 00:31:13 76 01:21:01 50
533 James Courtney Male 36 MOPEN 25 00:08:51 20 00:02:03 43 00:36:31 39 00:01:42 134 00:31:19 77 01:20:25 44
707 Trefor Owen Male 70 M40-49 16 00:11:20 122 00:02:33 84 00:40:50 106 00:01:45 141 00:31:20 78 01:27:47 92
731 Kevin Offer Male 41 M50-59 4 Scarab 00:09:46 43 00:02:46 99 00:36:55 46 00:01:18 76 00:31:22 79 01:22:05 54
642 Mark Patrick Male 52 M40-49 10 Control Water 00:10:47 94 00:02:39 92 00:38:12 64 00:01:24 95 00:31:33 80 01:24:33 68
627 Lynne Parry Female 17 FOPEN 11 00:10:06 61 00:02:21 64 00:39:44 85 00:01:04 34 00:31:37 81 01:24:50 71
638 Molly Tollit Female 31 F40-49 9 00:11:00 103 00:02:50 102 00:41:57 119 00:01:45 140 00:31:46 82 01:29:17 110
594 Simon Hooton Male 82 MOPEN 44 00:13:43 176 00:02:26 72 00:41:38 114 00:00:57 17 00:31:51 83 01:30:32 118
577 Cathy Rowlands Female 35 FOPEN 25 00:10:24 70 00:02:42 94 00:43:04 138 00:02:10 171 00:31:57 84 01:30:16 116
737 John Drake Male 67 M60-69 4 Scarab 00:11:37 134 00:02:01 40 00:40:06 93 00:01:28 111 00:32:04 85 01:27:15 85
523 Arran Booth Male 103 MOPEN 54 00:12:42 164 00:04:27 175 00:54:57 186 00:02:10 172 00:32:07 86 01:46:21 177
734 Michael Harlow Male 64 M60-69 3 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:10:43 92 00:03:31 145 00:38:25 69 00:01:48 144 00:32:10 87 01:26:35 82
601 Mary Price Female 30 FOPEN 21 00:10:27 75 00:03:24 138 00:41:52 118 00:01:22 90 00:32:12 88 01:29:17 109
756 Nisha Doshi Female 79 FOPEN 49 00:14:37 185 00:07:17 192 00:55:39 189 00:01:41 133 00:32:13 89 01:51:25 183
505 Emma Clarke Female 42 F40-49 11 00:11:52 143 00:03:32 148 00:42:54 135 00:01:45 139 00:32:14 90 01:32:15 127
633 Andrew Watkin Male 71 MOPEN 39 Badger Racing GB 00:11:54 144 00:03:31 146 00:38:55 75 00:01:20 87 00:32:18 91 01:27:56 93
692 Stephen Flower Male 69 M40-49 15 00:11:42 139 00:02:53 105 00:38:04 62 00:02:26 183 00:32:21 92 01:27:25 88
686 Anne Collins Female 28 F40-49 8 00:11:16 115 00:02:09 51 00:41:50 116 00:01:28 110 00:32:23 93 01:29:05 106
502 Sam Sheather Female 23 FOPEN 15 00:09:28 33 00:02:45 97 00:42:27 126 00:01:03 28 00:32:23 94 01:28:05 94
520 Kate Jones Female 14 FOPEN 10 00:10:49 97 00:02:54 109 00:35:57 31 00:01:25 100 00:32:24 95 01:23:28 59
738 Martin Garth Williams Male 76 M60-69 5 Carneddau Triathlon 00:11:40 137 00:03:06 119 00:39:59 92 00:01:32 119 00:32:29 96 01:28:44 101
691 Wyn Morris Male 43 M40-49 8 00:08:40 14 00:02:15 61 00:37:51 58 00:01:12 54 00:32:33 97 01:22:30 56
561 Martin Bristow Male 86 MOPEN 47 00:10:08 62 00:05:31 188 00:43:58 144 00:01:13 58 00:32:37 98 01:33:25 131
603 Stephen Halpin Male 65 MOPEN 37 Chester 00:11:10 112 00:02:26 73 00:38:26 70 00:02:09 170 00:32:38 99 01:26:47 83
543 Harriet Evans Female 45 FOPEN 31 00:11:22 126 00:02:27 74 00:44:37 152 00:01:29 114 00:32:40 100 01:32:34 130