Showing 1 to 60 of 60 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
339 William Sheridan Male 1 MOPEN 1 Deeside AAC 00:17:09 1 00:17:09 1
320 Julian John Male 2 M30-44 1 00:17:24 2 00:17:24 2
341 Dylan Sweeney Male 3 MOPEN 2 00:17:45 3 00:17:45 3
338 Tom Roberts Male 4 MOPEN 3 00:18:07 4 00:18:06 4
352 Llion Huws Male 5 M30-44 2 00:18:21 5 00:18:21 5
357 Mark Williams Male 6 M45+ 1 00:18:48 6 00:18:48 6
363 Eifion Roberts Male 7 M45+ 2 00:18:56 7 00:18:56 7
300 Ian Brown Male 8 MOPEN 4 00:19:03 8 00:19:03 8
303 Malcolm Davies Male 9 M30-44 3 00:19:33 9 00:19:33 9
302 Emyr Davies Male 10 M45+ 3 Rhedwyr Eryri 00:20:03 10 00:20:03 10
322 Aron Huw Jones Male 11 MOPEN 5 00:20:08 11 00:20:07 11
316 Elfyn Hughes Male 12 M30-44 4 00:20:18 12 00:20:18 12
304 Bethan Dobson Durrell Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:20:29 13 00:20:28 13
359 Maldwyn Evans Male 13 M45+ 4 00:20:37 14 00:20:36 14
326 William Tudur Jones Male 14 MOPEN 6 00:20:54 15 00:20:53 15
354 Steven Harris Male 15 M30-44 5 00:21:00 16 00:20:59 16
323 Dylan Jones Male 16 M30-44 6 00:21:11 17 00:21:09 17
308 Barry Griffith Male 17 M30-44 7 00:21:31 18 00:21:30 19
361 Ossian Webber Male 18 MU14 1 00:21:31 19 00:21:30 18
336 Huw Price Male 19 MOPEN 7 00:21:53 20 00:21:52 20
355 Dan Hughes Male 20 M30-44 8 00:21:59 21 00:21:59 21
321 Alan Hugh Jones Male 21 M45+ 5 Bro Dysynni 00:22:15 22 00:22:14 22
362 Tracey Hamer Female 2 F45+ 1 00:22:30 23 00:22:30 23
318 Rhys Hughes Male 22 MOPEN 8 00:22:45 24 00:22:45 24
305 Geraint Evans Male 23 M45+ 6 Bro Dysynni 00:23:22 25 00:23:21 25
360 Isobel Kidd Female 3 FU18 1 00:24:07 26 00:24:07 26
334 Adele Powl Jones Female 4 F45+ 2 Bro Dysynni 00:24:43 27 00:24:43 27
317 Paul Hughes Male 24 M30-44 9 00:25:07 28 00:25:05 28
332 Catriona Perkins Female 5 FOPEN 2 00:25:08 29 00:25:08 29
364 Bethan Williams Female 6 F30-44 1 00:25:13 30 00:25:13 30
337 Elin Pugh Female 7 F30-44 2 00:25:19 31 00:25:18 31
356 John Tee Male 25 M30-44 10 00:25:21 32 00:25:20 32
347 Sian Williams Female 8 F30-44 3 00:25:54 33 00:25:54 33
328 Elisha Owen Female 9 FOPEN 3 Menai Track & Field 00:26:08 34 00:26:07 34
346 Lona Williams Female 10 F30-44 4 00:26:48 35 00:26:47 36
353 Neil Williams Male 26 M30-44 11 00:26:48 36 00:26:47 35
301 Alan Daffern Male 27 M45+ 7 00:27:10 37 00:27:10 37
345 Heulwen Mai Williams Female 11 F30-44 5 00:27:26 38 00:27:25 38
314 Hugh Harrison Male 28 M45+ 8 Bro Dysynni Athletics Club 00:27:28 39 00:27:26 39
333 Beti Pierce Female 12 F30-44 6 00:27:45 40 00:27:45 40
340 Catherine Skipp Female 13 F30-44 7 00:28:19 41 00:28:18 41
327 Harry Kingshott Male 29 MOPEN 9 00:28:23 42 00:28:23 42
343 Andy Unwin Male 30 M45+ 9 Bro Dysynni A.C. 00:28:35 43 00:28:34 43
348 Azid Rachid Kurmang Male 31 M45+ 10 00:28:42 44 00:28:42 44
315 Kathryn Hewitt Female 14 F45+ 3 00:29:11 45 00:29:09 45
331 Gwenan Parry Female 15 F45+ 4 00:29:32 46 00:29:31 46
351 Gwyn Ellis Male 32 M30-44 12 00:29:45 47 00:29:44 47
319 Laura Humphreys Female 16 F30-44 8 00:30:03 48 00:30:01 48
325 Kira Jones Female 17 FOPEN 4 00:30:05 49 00:30:05 49
344 Ceri Williams Female 18 F30-44 9 00:30:15 50 00:30:15 50
342 Liz Tilly Female 19 F45+ 5 00:30:16 51 00:30:16 51
330 Richard Owen Male 33 M45+ 11 00:30:48 52 00:30:45 52
313 Eirian Harris Female 20 F30-44 10 00:31:38 53 00:31:38 53
350 Joanna Schmitt Female 21 F45+ 6 00:31:41 54 00:31:39 54
324 Elis Jones Male 34 MOPEN 10 Bro Dysynni A C 00:32:34 55 00:32:33 55
311 Richard Griffiths Male 35 M45+ 12 Bro Dysynni A C 00:32:34 56 00:32:33 56
358 Sian Hickey Female 22 F30-44 11 00:32:38 57 00:32:38 57
335 Bethan Price Female 23 F45+ 7 00:34:27 58 00:34:26 58
349 Malcolm Dobson Male 36 M45+ 13 00:34:55 59 00:34:55 59
310 Eirlys Griffiths Female 24 F45+ 8 Bro Dysynni A C 00:41:11 60 00:41:08 60