Showing 1 to 100 of 181 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
249 Alex Hall Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:37:57 1 00:38:01 1
270 Iolo Hughes Male 2 MOPEN 2 Menai Track and Field 00:38:58 2 00:39:01 2
373 Andy Walling Male 3 M40-49 1 Menai Track and Field 00:40:47 3 00:40:48 3
286 Dylan Wynn Jones Male 4 M40-49 2 Eryri Harriers 00:41:21 4 00:41:23 4
113 Harvey Wharton Male 5 MOPEN 3 Cybi Striders 00:42:06 5 00:42:06 5
232 Carwyn Evans Male 6 MOPEN 4 Menai Track and Field 00:43:08 6 00:43:07 6
331 Gary Porter-Jones Male 7 M40-49 3 Eryri Harriers 00:43:44 7 00:43:43 7
234 Siobhan Evans Female 1 FOPEN 1 Eryri Harriers 00:44:20 8 00:44:20 8
417 Charlie Allington Male 8 MOPEN 5 00:44:45 9 00:44:40 9
334 John Pozzi Male 9 M50-59 1 RAF Valley Running Club 00:45:43 10 00:45:42 10
276 Owain Llyr James Male 10 MOPEN 6 00:46:04 11 00:46:08 11
353 Graham Schultz Male 11 MOPEN 7 00:46:23 12 00:46:22 12
252 Simon Hansen Male 12 MOPEN 8 00:46:52 13 00:46:51 13
221 Martin Butcher Male 13 MOPEN 9 00:47:05 14 00:46:59 14
248 Mark Hadley Male 14 M40-49 4 00:47:09 15 00:47:08 15
346 Gareth Roberts Male 15 MOPEN 10 Cybi Striders 00:47:12 16 00:47:11 16
400 Jamie Capes Male 16 M40-49 5 00:48:10 17 00:48:11 17
313 Graham Mcmahon Male 17 M40-49 6 00:48:30 18 00:48:28 19
283 Chris Jones Male 18 MOPEN 11 00:48:30 19 00:48:28 18
209 David Baugh Male 19 M50-59 2 Denbigh Harriers 00:48:38 20 00:48:37 20
222 Patrick Cain Male 20 M50-59 3 00:48:46 21 00:48:42 21
279 Paul Jenkinson Male 21 M40-49 7 Eryri Harriers 00:49:45 22 00:49:43 22
359 Paul Smith Male 22 MOPEN 12 00:50:00 23 00:49:55 23
413 Sara Woodcock Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:50:33 24 00:50:23 24
233 Mark Evans Male 23 MOPEN 13 00:50:50 25 00:50:48 25
411 Enid Gruffudd Female 3 FOPEN 3 00:50:51 26 00:50:50 26
342 Llyr Rees Male 24 M40-49 8 00:51:17 27 00:51:12 27
292 Andrew Kelman Male 25 MOPEN 14 00:51:26 28 00:51:16 28
268 Martyn Hooker Male 26 MOPEN 15 00:51:44 29 00:51:39 29
207 Chris Baldwin Male 27 M50-59 4 Denbigh Harriers 00:51:53 30 00:51:47 30
315 Alastair Moralee Male 28 M50-59 5 00:52:12 31 00:52:06 31
301 Neale Lewis-Jones Male 29 M40-49 9 00:52:25 32 00:52:24 32
259 Lauren Hassett Female 4 FOPEN 4 Clwb Rygbi Caernarfon 00:52:32 33 00:52:26 33
418 Annie Williams Female 5 F50-59 1 00:52:35 34 00:52:33 34
278 Bronwen Jenkinson Female 6 FOPEN 5 Eryri Harriers 00:53:05 35 00:53:03 35
401 Marie Perrin Female 7 F40-49 1 00:53:13 36 00:53:12 36
322 Martin O''dwyer Male 30 MOPEN 16 00:53:43 37 00:53:37 37
407 Barry Griffiths Male 31 M40-49 10 00:53:49 38 00:53:46 39
250 Mike Hall Male 32 M50-59 6 00:53:50 39 00:53:43 38
358 Kevin Smith Male 33 M50-59 7 00:53:51 40 00:53:47 40
321 Lucy O''donnell Female 8 FOPEN 6 Ambleside AC 00:53:54 41 00:53:48 41
394 Nia Wright Morgan Female 9 FOPEN 7 00:53:55 42 00:53:53 42
364 Daniel Sweeney Male 34 MOPEN 17 00:54:03 43 00:53:54 43
277 Thelma James Female 10 F40-49 2 00:54:25 44 0
289 Ieuan Glyn Jones Male 35 M40-49 11 00:54:26 45 00:54:23 44
406 Annie Bunn Female 11 FOPEN 8 00:55:06 46 00:55:04 45
267 Lee Holland Male 36 MOPEN 18 00:55:13 47 00:55:04 46
204 Sam Atkinson Male 37 MOPEN 19 00:55:16 48 00:55:10 48
347 Lisa Roberts Female 12 FOPEN 9 Menai Track and Field 00:55:18 49 00:55:16 50
269 Chris Hoult Male 38 M40-49 12 Para Fit 00:55:19 50 00:55:10 47
245 Paul Griffith Male 39 M40-49 13 Para Fit 00:55:22 51 00:55:14 49
351 Fiona Sandom Female 13 F40-49 3 00:55:27 52 00:55:23 51
392 Ruth Williams Female 14 FOPEN 10 00:55:27 53 00:55:23 52
324 Andrew Parker Male 40 MOPEN 20 00:55:35 54 00:55:25 53
231 Mair Eluned Female 15 FOPEN 11 00:55:37 55 00:55:35 54
360 Bevis Spears Male 41 M50-59 8 00:55:49 56 00:55:42 55
271 Marc Hughes Male 42 M40-49 14 00:56:06 57 00:56:01 56
294 Kathy Klein Female 16 F40-49 4 00:56:11 58 00:56:07 58
296 Julia Korn Female 17 F40-49 5 00:56:12 59 00:56:12 59
340 Chris Rayner Male 43 MOPEN 21 00:56:16 60 00:56:06 57
316 Charles Morris Male 44 MOPEN 22 00:56:21 61 00:56:17 60
335 Stuart Pringle Male 45 M50-59 9 00:56:40 62 00:56:36 61
393 Sian Williams Female 18 FOPEN 12 00:56:41 63 00:56:38 62
215 Chris Birch Female 19 F60-69 1 Abergele Harriers 00:56:51 64 00:56:49 63
366 Carl Thatcher Male 46 MOPEN 23 00:57:01 65 00:56:59 64
383 Victoria Whitehead Female 20 F40-49 6 Denbigh Harriers 00:57:07 66 00:57:00 65
371 Dylan Vella Male 47 M40-49 15 00:57:49 67 00:57:46 67
261 Daniel Hennessey Male 48 M40-49 16 00:57:51 68 00:57:46 66
214 David Billington Male 49 MOPEN 24 00:57:59 69 00:57:58 68
219 Elfyn Bullock Male 50 MOPEN 25 00:58:01 70 00:58:00 69
243 Rachel Granger Female 21 F40-49 7 00:58:18 71 00:58:08 70
288 Gwen Jones Female 22 FOPEN 13 00:58:24 72 00:58:22 71
336 Iain Ramsay Male 51 M40-49 17 RAF Valley Running Club 00:58:41 73 00:58:39 72
405 Alan Kennett Male 52 M60-69 1 00:58:47 74 00:58:39 73
381 Steven Westwell Male 53 MOPEN 26 00:58:57 75 00:58:51 75
238 Amanda Fitton Female 23 F40-49 8 00:58:58 76 00:58:49 74
206 Hannah Bailey Female 24 FOPEN 14 RAF Valley running club 00:59:05 77 00:59:00 76
357 Andy Smith Male 54 M40-49 18 00:59:05 78 00:59:01 77
205 Jaco Baas Male 55 M40-49 19 00:59:14 79 00:59:07 78
239 Cheryl Ann Frost Female 25 F40-49 9 North Wales Road Runners 00:59:50 80 00:59:48 79
275 Natalie James Female 26 FOPEN 15 00:59:55 81 00:59:57 82
409 Pwyll Ap Sion Male 56 M40-49 20 01:00:05 82 00:59:54 80
410 Osian Ap Sion Male 57 MOPEN 27 01:00:05 83 00:59:54 81
256 Caroline Harrington Female 27 F40-49 10 Fit 2 Run 01:00:15 84 01:00:12 83
386 Dafydd Williams Male 58 M40-49 21 01:00:22 85 01:00:13 84
236 Bill Fairhurst Male 59 M60-69 2 01:00:24 86 01:00:18 85
375 Julia Wane Female 28 F40-49 11 01:00:30 87 01:00:27 87
220 Elizabeth Burnside Female 29 F40-49 12 01:00:31 88 01:00:21 86
379 Alex Weston Male 60 MOPEN 28 01:00:50 89 01:00:38 89
293 Stuart Kitson Male 61 M50-59 10 01:00:54 90 01:00:37 88
416 Hayley Turner Female 30 FOPEN 16 01:01:04 91 01:00:55 90
107 Rhian Thomas Female 31 F40-49 13 Eryri Harriers 01:01:06 92 01:01:04 91
323 Lee Outten Male 62 M40-49 22 01:01:20 93 01:01:06 92
403 Hannah Jones Female 32 FOPEN 17 Betsi Runaways 01:01:38 94 01:01:24 93
402 Sally Morgan Female 33 F40-49 14 01:01:38 95 01:01:25 94
258 Claire Harrison Female 34 F40-49 15 01:01:56 96 01:01:51 95
390 Nicola Williams Female 35 F40-49 16 01:02:19 97 01:02:10 96
350 Alun Rowlands Male 63 M50-59 11 01:02:27 98 01:02:17 97
319 Gemma Nosworthy Female 36 FOPEN 18 01:02:37 99 01:02:26 98
216 Dave Blackmore Male 64 M40-49 23 01:02:40 100 01:02:31 99