Showing 1 to 100 of 2735 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
3827 TARUS ELLY Male 1 MOPEN 1 02:27:21 1 02:27:21 1
3832 PATRYK GIERJATOWICZ Male 2 MOPEN 2 Edinburgh University Hare & Ho 02:30:49 2 02:30:49 2
2133 ROSS CLARK Male 3 MOPEN 3 Hunters Bog Trotters 02:36:05 3 02:36:05 3
3745 ROGER VAN GOMPEL Male 4 M40+/MOPEN 1 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 02:36:35 4 02:36:34 4
611 RYAN SMITH Male 5 MOPEN 4 02:37:39 5 02:37:37 5
1896 ANDY SIMPSON Male 6 M40+ 1 02:41:42 6 02:41:42 7
3438 WAYNE DASHPER Male 7 MOPEN 5 02:42:22 7 02:42:21 8
1976 RICHARD SPOONER Male 8 MOPEN 6 02:43:21 8 02:43:19 9
1855 CHRIS HILL Male 9 MOPEN 7 02:43:43 9 02:43:40 10
2403 ADAM ROUSE Male 10 MOPEN 8 Edinburgh Athletic Club 02:44:02 10 02:44:02 11
1476 RICHARD HOWARTH Male 11 MOPEN 9 02:44:08 11 02:44:08 12
1438 PAUL LITTLE Male 12 MOPEN 10 02:44:34 12 02:44:32 13
740 MAREK OMSZANSKI Male 13 MOPEN 11 02:44:55 13 02:44:55 14
3676 MEGAN CRAWFORD Female 1 FOPEN 1 Fife Athletic Club 02:46:37 14 02:46:35 15
2803 TERENCE FORREST Male 14 MOPEN 12 Cairngorm Runners 02:47:04 15 02:41:35 6
3574 HELGE HANSEN Male 15 MOPEN 13 02:48:04 16 02:48:04 16
495 PAUL DAVIES Male 16 M50+ 1 02:48:42 17 02:48:41 18
2332 LUDOVIC BRAHIC Male 17 MOPEN 14 02:48:46 18 02:48:35 17
2889 DIMA KARLIN Male 18 MOPEN 15 02:49:16 19 02:49:14 19
3717 BARRY PATERSON Male 19 MOPEN 16 Falkirk Victoria Harriers 02:49:26 20 02:49:25 20
3829 ALINA NITULEASA Female 2 FOPEN 2 02:50:21 21 02:50:21 21
2843 STEVE FRANKLIN Male 20 MOPEN 17 02:51:09 22 02:51:07 22
3663 ROBERT HARRISON Male 21 M40+ 2 02:51:35 23 02:51:34 23
2185 TOMAS ALONSO Male 22 MOPEN 18 02:52:04 24 02:51:56 24
2583 ADAM HOWLETT Male 23 M40+ 3 02:52:12 25 02:52:10 25
1469 LISA FINLAY Female 3 F40+ 1 02:52:25 26 02:52:22 26
2622 STUART MACKAY Male 24 MOPEN 19 02:52:47 27 02:52:46 27
3816 RICARDO VARELA Male 25 MOPEN 20 02:53:14 28 02:52:48 28
2281 RICHARD SKILLING Male 26 M40+ 4 02:53:40 29 02:53:29 29
3836 ALASDAIR CAMPBELL Male 27 M40+ 5 Moray Road Runners 02:53:58 30 02:53:48 30
1814 PHILIP ECCLESTON Male 28 MOPEN 21 02:54:10 31 02:54:07 31
2096 ANDY CAMPBELL Male 29 MOPEN 22 Bellahouston Harriers 02:54:34 32 02:54:33 32
3896 ALAN SEALY Male 30 M40+ 6 Deeside Runners 02:54:54 33 02:54:51 34
2385 JASON WALKER Male 31 M40+ 7 02:55:06 34 02:54:50 33
3646 VICENTE GARRIDO Male 32 MOPEN 23 02:55:16 35 02:55:11 35
1329 TAKAYUKI KURATA Male 33 MOPEN 24 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 02:56:04 36 02:55:58 36
3569 BILLY GIBSON Male 34 MOPEN 25 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 02:56:24 37 02:56:22 37
3274 CAROLE SETCHELL Female 4 FOPEN 3 Shettleston Harriers 02:57:10 38 02:57:06 40
3567 SHAUN JACKSON Male 35 MOPEN 26 02:57:11 39 02:56:55 39
3727 ROBIN WILKINS Male 36 MOPEN 27 02:57:15 40 02:57:10 41
2440 BRUCE SCOTT Male 37 M40+ 8 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 02:57:24 41 02:56:51 38
2348 BEN STAIT Male 38 M40+ 9 02:57:32 42 0
613 BENJAMIN NILSESTUEN Male 39 MOPEN 28 02:57:39 43 02:57:38 42
3914 Stephen Matthews Male 40 MOPEN 29 02:58:04 44 02:57:58 43
2030 ANTONI KOT Male 41 M50+ 2 02:58:21 45 02:58:11 44
1939 JULIE MALKO Female 5 FOPEN 4 Corstorphine AAC 02:58:30 46 02:58:28 45
3317 JENNIFER EMSLEY Female 6 FOPEN 5 Central AC 02:58:40 47 02:58:38 46
2376 SIMON DENYE Male 42 MOPEN 30 02:58:54 48 02:58:48 48
6 ANDREW HERBERT Male 43 M40+ 10 02:58:56 49 02:58:42 47
347 DANIEL OAKENFULL Male 44 MOPEN 31 02:59:05 50 02:58:55 50
2535 IAIN WALLACE Male 45 MOPEN 32 Falkirk Victoria Harriers 02:59:15 51 02:59:08 51
3828 JOHN MCLAUGHLIN Male 46 M40+ 11 Garscube Harriers 02:59:24 52 02:58:54 49
1612 PAUL EISENHUT Male 47 MOPEN 33 02:59:33 53 02:59:25 52
210 MARK MACAULAY Male 48 M40+ 12 02:59:39 54 02:59:30 53
3014 MIROSLAW CYDZIK Male 49 MOPEN 34 02:59:55 55 02:59:54 54
2269 BRYAN SMART Male 50 M40+ 13 03:00:21 56 03:00:05 55
3216 JAMIE ANDERSON Male 51 MOPEN 35 03:00:35 57 03:00:21 56
3031 MICHAEL O'DONNELL Male 52 MOPEN 36 03:00:39 58 03:00:33 58
2820 STUART ROBERTSON Male 53 M40+ 14 Perth Road Runners 03:00:39 59 03:00:36 60
1947 STUART DOUGLAS Male 54 MOPEN 37 Falkirk Victoria Harriers 03:00:41 60 03:00:34 59
3853 EUAN CRAIG Male 55 MOPEN 38 Kirkintilloch Olympians 03:00:44 61 03:00:29 57
2428 MARK BRYSON Male 56 M40+ 15 Gala Harriers 03:00:45 62 03:00:40 61
1699 ANDREW BIERTON Male 57 MOPEN 39 03:00:55 63 03:00:48 62
2202 PHILIP QUANTRILL Male 58 MOPEN 40 03:01:03 64 03:00:59 63
3627 DAVID NIV Male 59 M40+ 16 03:01:05 65 03:01:02 64
375 JONATHAN RONDINEAU Male 60 MOPEN 41 03:01:17 66 03:01:16 66
249 GARRY BARNETT Male 61 M40+ 17 03:01:32 67 03:01:12 65
3850 ANDY LAYCOCK Male 62 M40+ 18 Kinross Road Runners 03:01:43 68 03:01:40 69
1456 ALISTAIR SIMPSON Male 63 MOPEN 42 03:01:44 69 03:01:23 67
2514 ALAN MACKAY Male 64 MOPEN 43 Falkirk Victoria Harriers 03:01:45 70 03:01:38 68
2575 COLIN THOMSON Male 65 M40+ 19 Falkirk Victoria Harriers 03:01:48 71 03:01:41 70
1550 JOHN BESS Male 66 MOPEN 44 03:02:15 72 03:01:59 71
1715 LAURENCE CARVALHO Male 67 M40+ 20 03:02:21 73 03:02:16 73
2456 JILLIAN GORDON Female 7 FOPEN 6 Kinross Road Runners 03:02:23 74 03:02:16 72
3098 TERENCE COYLE Male 68 M50+ 3 03:02:46 75 03:02:41 75
3055 PAUL SOMERVILLE Male 69 MOPEN 45 03:02:50 76 03:02:40 74
3008 ANDREW CALLAN Male 70 M40+ 21 03:02:54 77 03:02:44 76
3885 CLYDE MARWICK Male 71 M40+ 22 03:02:58 78 03:02:55 78
2816 DAVID MORRISON Male 72 M50+ 4 03:03:02 79 03:02:53 77
2985 ROBIN MCNELIS Male 73 MOPEN 46 03:03:17 80 03:03:13 79
307 ROSS ANDERSON Male 74 MOPEN 47 03:04:06 81 03:03:49 80
3848 CHARLOTTE BLACK Female 8 FOPEN 7 Shetland AAC 03:04:31 82 03:04:27 83
3555 PAUL ELLIOT Male 75 MOPEN 48 03:04:39 83 03:04:10 81
3580 HARLEY DAVIDSON Male 76 MOPEN 49 03:04:44 84 03:04:34 85
2971 NEIL DEWHIRST Male 77 M40+ 23 03:04:48 85 03:04:28 84
538 PAUL BUTCHER Male 78 M40+ 24 03:04:56 86 03:04:15 82
1189 IAN TOAL Male 79 MOPEN 50 03:05:05 87 03:05:00 86
2070 NEAL GIBSON Male 80 MOPEN 51 03:05:36 88 03:05:25 87
3695 IVAN HARPER Male 81 M40+ 25 03:05:48 89 03:05:45 89
2092 ALEX ROSE Male 82 MOPEN 52 03:06:09 90 03:06:02 91
3527 WILLIAM MCCARTHY Male 83 MOPEN 53 03:06:14 91 03:05:53 90
842 TIM VIALLS Male 84 M50+ 5 03:06:28 92 03:06:06 92
2728 GIUSEPPE BOSSI Male 85 M40+ 26 03:06:34 93 03:06:31 94
658 GRAHAM LAW Male 86 MOPEN 54 03:06:50 94 03:06:41 96
571 ROBERT WEST Male 87 MOPEN 55 03:06:57 95 03:05:30 88
2543 ROGER CLARK Male 88 M40+ 27 03:07:06 96 03:06:57 98
1472 JOHN CASSELLS Male 89 M40+ 28 03:07:07 97 03:06:39 95
549 VIALA STEVE Male 90 MOPEN 56 03:07:12 98 03:07:11 99
162 VICTORIA HUNTER Female 9 FOPEN 8 03:07:25 99 03:07:12 100
411 BEN TAYLOR Male 91 MOPEN 57 03:07:41 100 03:06:21 93