Showing 1 to 100 of 2735 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
3827 TARUS ELLY Male 1 MOPEN 1 02:27:21 1 02:27:21 1
3676 MEGAN CRAWFORD Female 1 FOPEN 1 Fife Athletic Club 02:46:37 14 02:46:35 15
3832 PATRYK GIERJATOWICZ Male 2 MOPEN 2 Edinburgh University Hare & Ho 02:30:49 2 02:30:49 2
3829 ALINA NITULEASA Female 2 FOPEN 2 02:50:21 21 02:50:21 21
2133 ROSS CLARK Male 3 MOPEN 3 Hunters Bog Trotters 02:36:05 3 02:36:05 3
1469 LISA FINLAY Female 3 F40+ 1 02:52:25 26 02:52:22 26
3745 ROGER VAN GOMPEL Male 4 M40+/MOPEN 1 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 02:36:35 4 02:36:34 4
3274 CAROLE SETCHELL Female 4 FOPEN 3 Shettleston Harriers 02:57:10 38 02:57:06 40
611 RYAN SMITH Male 5 MOPEN 4 02:37:39 5 02:37:37 5
1939 JULIE MALKO Female 5 FOPEN 4 Corstorphine AAC 02:58:30 46 02:58:28 45
1896 ANDY SIMPSON Male 6 M40+ 1 02:41:42 6 02:41:42 7
3317 JENNIFER EMSLEY Female 6 FOPEN 5 Central AC 02:58:40 47 02:58:38 46
3438 WAYNE DASHPER Male 7 MOPEN 5 02:42:22 7 02:42:21 8
2456 JILLIAN GORDON Female 7 FOPEN 6 Kinross Road Runners 03:02:23 74 03:02:16 72
1976 RICHARD SPOONER Male 8 MOPEN 6 02:43:21 8 02:43:19 9
3848 CHARLOTTE BLACK Female 8 FOPEN 7 Shetland AAC 03:04:31 82 03:04:27 83
1855 CHRIS HILL Male 9 MOPEN 7 02:43:43 9 02:43:40 10
162 VICTORIA HUNTER Female 9 FOPEN 8 03:07:25 99 03:07:12 100
2403 ADAM ROUSE Male 10 MOPEN 8 Edinburgh Athletic Club 02:44:02 10 02:44:02 11
3307 KELLY MORGAN Female 10 FOPEN 9 03:08:22 105 03:08:17 107
1476 RICHARD HOWARTH Male 11 MOPEN 9 02:44:08 11 02:44:08 12
1605 LINDSY JAMES Female 11 FOPEN 10 03:08:28 108 03:08:24 109
1438 PAUL LITTLE Male 12 MOPEN 10 02:44:34 12 02:44:32 13
3375 GAIL BEATON Female 12 F40+ 2 03:10:25 116 03:09:56 116
740 MAREK OMSZANSKI Male 13 MOPEN 11 02:44:55 13 02:44:55 14
2542 ANNE HARTMANN Female 13 FOPEN 11 03:10:50 124 03:10:37 123
2803 TERENCE FORREST Male 14 MOPEN 12 Cairngorm Runners 02:47:04 15 02:41:35 6
3847 BEVERLEY GIBSON Female 14 F40+ 3 03:11:13 129 03:11:12 129
3574 HELGE HANSEN Male 15 MOPEN 13 02:48:04 16 02:48:04 16
2836 REBECCA SCOTT Female 15 FOPEN 12 03:11:51 133 03:11:14 130
495 PAUL DAVIES Male 16 M50+ 1 02:48:42 17 02:48:41 18
2259 Rona McInTosh Female 16 FOPEN 13 03:12:05 134 0
2332 LUDOVIC BRAHIC Male 17 MOPEN 14 02:48:46 18 02:48:35 17
2539 LOUISE BEVERIDGE Female 17 FOPEN 14 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 03:12:42 138 03:12:35 137
2889 DIMA KARLIN Male 18 MOPEN 15 02:49:16 19 02:49:14 19
2248 SALLY FORMON Female 18 F40+ 4 03:14:52 155 03:13:43 150
3717 BARRY PATERSON Male 19 MOPEN 16 Falkirk Victoria Harriers 02:49:26 20 02:49:25 20
3760 JENNIFER KIBBLE Female 19 FOPEN 15 Fife Athletic Club 03:16:54 174 03:16:53 181
2843 STEVE FRANKLIN Male 20 MOPEN 17 02:51:09 22 02:51:07 22
1168 ISOBEL BURNETT Female 20 F50+ 1 Carnegie Harriers 03:17:13 181 03:17:04 185
3663 ROBERT HARRISON Male 21 M40+ 2 02:51:35 23 02:51:34 23
3878 EMMA WATT Female 21 FOPEN 16 03:17:28 184 03:15:52 165
2185 TOMAS ALONSO Male 22 MOPEN 18 02:52:04 24 02:51:56 24
3909 ERICA CHRISTIE Female 22 F50+ 2 Bellahouston Harriers 03:18:48 204 03:18:47 207
2583 ADAM HOWLETT Male 23 M40+ 3 02:52:12 25 02:52:10 25
3497 SOPHIE MULLINS Female 23 FOPEN 17 Fife Athletic Club 03:18:54 205 03:18:53 209
2622 STUART MACKAY Male 24 MOPEN 19 02:52:47 27 02:52:46 27
945 SARAH STUART Female 24 FOPEN 18 03:19:51 214 03:19:37 220
3816 RICARDO VARELA Male 25 MOPEN 20 02:53:14 28 02:52:48 28
612 SILKE KOESTER Female 25 FOPEN 19 03:20:09 220 03:19:56 226
2281 RICHARD SKILLING Male 26 M40+ 4 02:53:40 29 02:53:29 29
3637 CHRISTINE CATTERSON Female 26 F50+ 3 Victoria Park City of Glasgow 03:20:13 221 03:20:09 228
3836 ALASDAIR CAMPBELL Male 27 M40+ 5 Moray Road Runners 02:53:58 30 02:53:48 30
3749 JAY HAIRSINE Female 27 FOPEN 20 03:20:22 222 03:19:47 223
1814 PHILIP ECCLESTON Male 28 MOPEN 21 02:54:10 31 02:54:07 31
1921 ROSIE HADDOCK Female 28 FOPEN 21 03:21:36 236 03:20:53 236
2096 ANDY CAMPBELL Male 29 MOPEN 22 Bellahouston Harriers 02:54:34 32 02:54:33 32
1219 ELISABETH ENGLAND Female 29 FOPEN 22 03:22:18 247 03:21:40 248
3896 ALAN SEALY Male 30 M40+ 6 Deeside Runners 02:54:54 33 02:54:51 34
3860 AMIE MCKIMMIE Female 30 FOPEN 23 Fife Athletic Club 03:22:22 248 03:22:20 259
2385 JASON WALKER Male 31 M40+ 7 02:55:06 34 02:54:50 33
3866 REBECCA BEALE Female 31 FOPEN 24 Helensburgh AAC 03:22:37 255 03:22:27 260
3646 VICENTE GARRIDO Male 32 MOPEN 23 02:55:16 35 02:55:11 35
1043 GAYLE HELEN LITTLE Female 32 FOPEN 25 03:23:11 260 03:21:37 244
1329 TAKAYUKI KURATA Male 33 MOPEN 24 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 02:56:04 36 02:55:58 36
1056 CHLOE WOOD Female 33 FOPEN 26 03:23:23 263 03:23:12 270
3569 BILLY GIBSON Male 34 MOPEN 25 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 02:56:24 37 02:56:22 37
3086 REBECCA FINCH Female 34 FOPEN 27 03:24:44 285 03:23:17 275
3567 SHAUN JACKSON Male 35 MOPEN 26 02:57:11 39 02:56:55 39
2815 LORNA STANGER Female 35 F40+ 5 North Highland Harriers 03:25:09 290 03:24:54 299
3727 ROBIN WILKINS Male 36 MOPEN 27 02:57:15 40 02:57:10 41
3792 HELEN LAWRENSON Female 36 F40+ 6 03:25:13 291 03:24:52 298
2440 BRUCE SCOTT Male 37 M40+ 8 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 02:57:24 41 02:56:51 38
1754 KAREN ARCHBOLD Female 37 F40+ 7 03:25:46 300 03:25:04 304
2348 BEN STAIT Male 38 M40+ 9 02:57:32 42 0
3852 MARY JOHNSON Female 38 F40+ 8 Highland Hill Runners 03:25:47 301 03:25:36 309
613 BENJAMIN NILSESTUEN Male 39 MOPEN 28 02:57:39 43 02:57:38 42
1850 ALISON GILCHRIST Female 39 F40+ 9 Motherwell AC 03:26:40 319 03:25:48 315
3914 Stephen Matthews Male 40 MOPEN 29 02:58:04 44 02:57:58 43
2431 RACHEL MURRAY Female 40 FOPEN 28 03:26:47 321 03:25:58 321
2030 ANTONI KOT Male 41 M50+ 2 02:58:21 45 02:58:11 44
1577 RACHEL MELLOR Female 41 FOPEN 29 03:26:48 322 03:25:48 316
2376 SIMON DENYE Male 42 MOPEN 30 02:58:54 48 02:58:48 48
2744 HILARY MILLAR Female 42 F40+ 10 Giffnock North AAC 03:26:51 323 03:26:28 327
6 ANDREW HERBERT Male 43 M40+ 10 02:58:56 49 02:58:42 47
1096 KEREN MACPHERSON Female 43 F40+ 11 Fife Athletic Club 03:26:54 324 03:25:45 312
347 DANIEL OAKENFULL Male 44 MOPEN 31 02:59:05 50 02:58:55 50
2308 FIONA PARK Female 44 FOPEN 30 03:27:00 328 03:26:32 329
2535 IAIN WALLACE Male 45 MOPEN 32 Falkirk Victoria Harriers 02:59:15 51 02:59:08 51
3941 DACE BANGA Female 45 FOPEN 31 03:27:42 341 03:25:47 314
3828 JOHN MCLAUGHLIN Male 46 M40+ 11 Garscube Harriers 02:59:24 52 02:58:54 49
624 NICOLA DUDLEY Female 46 FOPEN 32 03:28:18 348 03:27:37 350
1612 PAUL EISENHUT Male 47 MOPEN 33 02:59:33 53 02:59:25 52
1029 CAZ LYALL-FORD Female 47 F40+ 12 03:29:01 354 03:28:30 362
210 MARK MACAULAY Male 48 M40+ 12 02:59:39 54 02:59:30 53
2731 JENNIFER MACLEAN Female 48 FOPEN 33 03:29:04 355 03:28:58 370
3014 MIROSLAW CYDZIK Male 49 MOPEN 34 02:59:55 55 02:59:54 54
1599 LISA CLEARY Female 49 F40+ 13 03:29:24 361 03:28:40 364
2269 BRYAN SMART Male 50 M40+ 13 03:00:21 56 03:00:05 55
3060 MOIRA LEISHMAN Female 50 F40+ 14 03:29:40 370 03:28:42 365