Showing 1 to 100 of 2643 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Team Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
5984 JOHN NEWSOM Male 1 MOPEN 1 HighNet SuperFast 00:30:35 1 00:30:32 1
7775 DERMOT CUMMINS Male 2 MOPEN 2 Corstorphine AAC 00:30:50 2 00:30:46 2
6930 KYLE GREIG Male 3 MOPEN 3 Forres Harriers 00:31:41 3 00:31:37 3
7165 KEITH HOOD Male 4 M40+ 1 Corstorphine AAC 00:31:57 4 00:31:52 4
7719 DONNIE MACDONALD Male 5 MOPEN 4 Inverness Harriers A A C 00:32:47 5 00:32:43 5
8010 MIKE EAST Male 6 MOPEN 5 00:33:04 6 00:32:59 6
7773 GARETH JENKINS Male 7 M40+ 2 Moray Road Runners 00:33:09 7 00:33:04 7
7905 ZACHARY DELANEY Male 8 MOPEN 6 Fife Athletic Club 00:33:18 8 00:33:18 8
7389 STAN MACKENZIE Male 9 M50+ 1 Forres Harriers 00:33:31 9 00:33:26 9
6804 GEORGE FRENCH Male 10 MOPEN 7 Garioch Road Runners 00:34:09 10 00:34:04 10
6528 RHONA AUCKLAND Female 1 FOPEN 1 Banchory Stonehaven AC 00:34:34 11 00:34:29 11
7815 SCOTT KENNEDY Male 11 M40+ 3 00:34:59 12 00:34:54 12
6533 IAN FRASER Male 12 M40+ 4 00:35:13 13 00:35:06 13
6527 NICOLA GAULD Female 2 FOPEN 2 Aberdeen AAC 00:35:15 14 00:35:10 14
8637 PAUL TAYLOR Male 13 MOPEN 8 Cream of Baxters 00:35:17 15 00:35:12 15
7763 CHRIS HIGGS Male 14 MOPEN 9 00:35:24 16 00:35:19 16
6333 ADAM GREGORICKA Male 15 MOPEN 10 00:35:28 17 00:35:20 17
5057 DANIEL LENG Male 16 MOPEN 11 00:35:30 18 00:35:24 18
7110 KEVIN CORMACK Male 17 M40+ 5 North Highland Harriers 00:35:32 19 00:35:26 20
7263 STUART MILNE Male 18 MOPEN 12 Fife Athletic Club 00:35:34 20 00:35:26 19
5481 JONATHAN CORDINER Male 19 MOPEN 13 00:35:49 21 00:35:44 21
7633 STUART MICHAEL Male 20 MOPEN 14 Inverness Harriers A A C 00:35:51 22 00:35:46 23
7290 ANDREW BLACKHALL Male 21 MOPEN 15 Fraserburgh Running Club 00:35:51 23 00:35:45 22
7886 BENJAMIN ROSS Male 22 MOPEN 16 00:35:56 24 00:35:54 26
7372 JEREMY KIBBLE Male 23 MOPEN 17 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 00:35:56 25 00:35:51 24
7828 CRAIG MACLEAN Male 24 MOPEN 18 00:35:59 26 00:35:58 28
7537 JOHN MACNAMARA Male 25 MOPEN 19 Ron Hill Cambuslang Harriers 00:36:00 27 00:35:54 25
7243 STEVE BUCHAN Male 26 MOPEN 20 00:36:01 28 00:35:55 27
7870 DAVID MCNEIL Male 27 M40+ 6 00:36:18 29 00:36:15 30
6905 EWAN MCKERRAL Male 28 MOPEN 21 00:36:25 30 00:36:12 29
6088 JONNYMACLEOD MACLEOD Male 29 MOPEN 22 00:36:30 31 00:36:24 31
5281 EWAN STARK Male 30 MOPEN 23 Corstorphine AAC 00:36:32 32 00:36:28 32
7779 ROSS NIXON Male 31 M40+ 7 Inverness Harriers A A C 00:36:39 33 00:36:33 33
6255 ALAN HODGSON Male 32 M40+ 8 00:36:46 34 00:36:40 34
7560 TOM MCWILLIAM Male 33 M40+ 9 Inverness Harriers A A C 00:36:48 35 00:36:42 35
7784 MARK PATERSON Male 34 MOPEN 24 00:37:10 36 00:37:04 37
5517 JASON WRIGHT Male 35 M40+ 10 00:37:12 37 00:37:04 36
6536 RUAIRIDH MACDONALD Male 36 MOPEN 25 Bellahouston Harriers 00:37:16 38 00:37:10 38
6752 RICHARD STRACHAN Male 37 MOPEN 26 00:37:25 39 00:37:19 39
7769 STEVEN MCINTYRE Male 38 MOPEN 27 00:37:32 40 00:37:26 41
6549 ALASTAIR MACDONALD Male 39 MOPEN 28 00:37:40 41 00:37:22 40
7991 SHANE MASON Male 40 MOPEN 29 00:37:44 42 00:37:37 42
7868 IAN MCGREGOR Male 41 MOPEN 30 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 00:37:49 43 00:37:47 44
6436 SARAH LIEBNITZ Female 3 FOPEN 3 Inverness Harriers A A C 00:37:52 44 00:37:45 43
5605 CHRIS BOUTELL Male 42 MOPEN 31 00:38:17 45 00:38:07 45
8630 CHRIS LANGTON Male 43 M40+ 11 Fast track Seismic 00:38:22 46 00:38:15 46
6705 BARRY DAVIE Male 44 MOPEN 32 Carnegie Harriers 00:38:26 47 00:38:20 48
7744 DANIEL MILLS Male 45 MOPEN 33 00:38:30 48 00:38:19 47
7159 EMMA DUNNETT Female 4 FOPEN 4 Edinburgh Athletic Club 00:38:32 49 00:38:25 51
8631 MAHMOUD SOLIMAN Male 46 MOPEN 34 Fast track Seismic 00:38:32 50 00:38:23 49
7622 JODIE LYNCH Female 5 FOPEN 5 Inverness Harriers A A C 00:38:32 51 00:38:24 50
6927 NIGEL CRILLY Male 47 M40+ 12 00:38:34 52 00:38:27 52
5258 STEPHEN NIBLOE Male 48 MOPEN 35 Fraserburgh Running Club 00:38:40 53 00:38:29 53
5022 WILLIAM ALDRIDGE Male 49 M40+ 13 00:38:44 54 00:38:36 54
8666 NEIL GRANT Male 50 MOPEN 36 Orion Group 1 00:38:48 55 00:38:37 55
7214 PAUL CLAWSON Male 51 MOPEN 37 Bellahouston Harriers 00:39:03 56 00:38:56 56
5369 SIMON GILL Male 52 MOPEN 38 00:39:13 57 00:39:01 58
7759 JOHN-PAUL DOWNEY Male 53 MOPEN 39 Moray Road Runners 00:39:20 58 00:39:13 60
7935 ANDREW JAMES LEHANE Male 54 MOPEN 40 00:39:21 59 00:39:02 59
7981 SAMUEL CORSELLIS Male 55 MOPEN 41 00:39:29 60 00:39:20 61
6943 BRENDAN DUNNE Male 56 MOPEN 42 00:39:36 61 00:39:27 64
8684 SCOTT SHAW Male 57 MOPEN 43 3 SCOTS ALPHA 00:39:37 62 00:39:25 62
7008 ADAM SCRAGG Male 58 MOPEN 44 00:39:38 63 00:39:29 65
7460 ALISTAIR MATHERS Male 59 M40+ 14 Fraserburgh Running Club 00:39:39 64 00:39:29 66
7867 SIMON BARBER Male 60 MOPEN 45 00:39:40 65 00:39:29 67
5325 JAMES GRAY Male 61 MOPEN 46 Aberdeen AAC 00:39:40 66 00:39:32 68
7861 ALEXANDER SIEGMETH Male 62 M40+ 15 00:39:45 67 00:38:59 57
8002 RAYMOND HARDIE Male 63 MOPEN 47 00:39:47 68 00:39:41 72
6887 ANDY HALL Male 64 MOPEN 48 Inverness Harriers A A C 00:39:47 69 00:39:35 69
7010 GRAEME GEMMELL Male 65 M40+ 16 Bellahouston Harriers 00:39:50 70 00:39:43 73
5163 DAVID STOCKAN Male 66 MOPEN 49 North Highland Harriers 00:39:51 71 00:39:40 71
5168 STEVEN ORD Male 67 M40+ 17 Garioch Road Runners 00:39:54 72 00:39:44 74
8625 ANDREW FRASER Male 68 MOPEN 50 HighNet SuperFast 00:40:01 73 00:39:26 63
7555 GEORGE MACLENNAN Male 69 M40+ 18 Nairn Area A A C 00:40:03 74 00:39:51 75
7917 NICHOLAS CRUDEN Male 70 M40+ 19 00:40:05 75 00:39:57 79
6480 GRAEME JACK Male 71 M40+ 20 00:40:09 76 00:39:58 80
7077 GEORGE PROCTOR Male 72 MOPEN 51 00:40:10 77 00:40:03 84
6346 ALEX SUTHERLAND Male 73 M60+ 1 Inverness Harriers A A C 00:40:11 78 00:40:00 81
7595 MIKE ROBERTS Male 74 MOPEN 52 00:40:13 79 00:39:54 77
7978 ANDREW SHEPHERD Male 75 M50+ 2 00:40:15 80 00:39:53 76
5879 GAIL MACKENZIE Female 6 FOPEN 6 00:40:17 81 00:40:09 85
6753 ALI ROUGH Male 76 MOPEN 53 00:40:24 82 00:40:02 82
7363 DAVID GRANT Male 77 MOPEN 54 00:40:30 83 00:40:21 88
7506 DOUGLAS BRUCE Male 78 MOPEN 55 00:40:31 84 00:40:16 86
7476 NORMAN FERGUSON Male 79 MOPEN 56 00:40:33 85 00:40:25 90
7554 RACHAEL MACLENNAN Female 7 FOPEN 7 Nairn Area A A C 00:40:34 86 00:40:22 89
7921 NIVEN MARSHALL Male 80 M40+ 21 00:40:35 87 00:40:20 87
7943 ANDREW RATHIE Male 81 MOPEN 57 00:40:36 88 00:40:03 83
7160 OONAGH DUNNETT Female 8 FOPEN 8 Edinburgh Athletic Club 00:40:40 89 00:40:34 94
6853 CHRISTOPHER TRACEY Male 82 MOPEN 58 00:40:41 90 00:39:56 78
7739 GORDON MACDONALD Male 83 M50+ 3 00:40:48 91 00:40:38 98
7736 SAUNDERS MACKAY Male 84 M40+ 22 00:40:49 92 00:40:25 91
7367 KAYLEIGH JARRETT Female 9 FOPEN 9 00:40:50 93 00:40:36 95
6762 NORMAN BAILLIE Male 85 M60+ 2 Garscube Harriers 00:40:53 94 00:40:39 99
5979 MORRIS DILLON Male 86 MOPEN 59 00:40:55 95 00:40:29 92
7757 ANDREW FORBES Male 87 MOPEN 60 00:40:58 96 00:40:48 104
6978 DONALD BRADLEY Male 88 M50+ 4 00:40:58 97 00:40:37 96
7200 DUNCAN ABERNETHY Male 89 M40+ 23 00:41:00 98 00:40:43 101
5927 JIM NICHOLSON Male 90 M40+ 24 00:41:01 99 00:40:44 102
6261 SCOTT WILSON Male 91 MOPEN 61 00:41:04 100 00:40:38 97