Showing 101 to 200 of 211 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
177 Paul Lewis Male 85 M50+ 16 01:56:00 101 01:55:47 100
132 carys hogan Female 17 FOPEN 12 Cybi Striders 01:56:01 102 01:55:59 102
212 Seimon Menai Male 86 MOPEN 44 01:56:13 103 01:56:05 103
157 Ben Allott Male 87 MOPEN 45 01:56:31 104 01:56:26 104
241 Alan Ralfs Male 88 MOPEN 46 01:56:52 105 01:56:42 105
116 Inga Bogdanova Female 18 FOPEN 13 01:56:56 106 01:56:55 107
230 Dave O'Brien Male 89 M40+ 27 01:56:58 107 01:56:47 106
219 paul griffith Male 90 M40+ 28 Parafit 01:57:04 108 01:57:02 108
69 Victoria Jones Female 19 FOPEN 14 Taff Ely Tri 01:57:33 109 01:57:22 109
240 Oliver Yeo Male 91 MOPEN 47 01:57:50 110 01:57:46 110
128 Paul Jones Male 92 MOPEN 48 01:58:01 111 01:57:59 111
173 Kirsty Henry Female 20 F40+ 4 01:58:22 112 01:58:13 112
38 les Ebbrell Male 93 M50+ 17 Wirral AC 01:58:33 113 01:58:26 113
71 David Pierce-Williams Male 94 M50+ 18 Newbury A C 01:58:47 114 01:58:32 114
175 Jaco Baas Male 95 M40+ 29 01:59:42 115 01:59:34 115
61 tim hanson Male 96 M40+ 30 01:59:51 116 01:59:43 118
218 James Lupton Male 97 M40+ 31 01:59:55 117 01:59:37 116
56 Nicholas Russell Male 98 MOPEN 49 02:00:03 118 01:59:55 119
123 Andrew Pickering Male 99 MOPEN 50 02:00:04 119 01:59:41 117
55 Paula Robinson Female 21 FOPEN 15 02:00:16 120 01:59:58 120
151 Darren Moorhouse Male 100 M40+ 32 02:00:32 121 02:00:25 121
259 Emma Hartley Female 22 FOPEN 16 02:00:33 122 02:00:28 122
242 Paul Jones Male 101 M40+ 51 02:00:36 123 02:00:33 123
243 Jacinta Norbury Female 102 FOPEN 52 02:01:14 124 02:01:08 125
81 David Burgess Male 103 MOPEN 53 02:01:15 125 02:01:04 124
171 Ben Gray Male 104 MOPEN 54 02:01:16 126 02:01:08 126
155 Keith Davies Male 105 M50+ 19 02:01:48 127 02:01:41 127
37 Lyn Ebbrell Female 23 F50+ 3 Wirral AC 02:01:49 128 02:01:43 128
232 Chris Nightingale Male 106 M40+ 33 02:02:08 129 02:02:01 130
251 Sue Gardener Female 24 FOPEN 17 02:02:15 130 02:01:59 129
75 Fiona Clark Female 25 F40+ 5 02:02:39 131 02:02:26 131
189 Dave Hursthouse Male 107 M40+ 34 02:02:47 132 02:02:34 133
172 Gwilym Short Male 108 MOPEN 55 02:02:53 133 02:02:33 132
17 Guy Storey Male 109 MOPEN 56 02:03:03 134 02:02:54 134
114 Kevin Richardson Male 110 M40+ 35 Derwent Runners 02:04:20 135 02:04:09 135
51 Paull Williams Male 111 M40+ 36 02:05:05 136 02:04:52 136
113 Julie Hand Female 26 F40+ 6 Derwent Runners 02:05:17 137 02:05:06 137
45 JULIE GREEN Female 27 F50+ 4 02:05:41 138 02:05:25 138
40 Katie Scott Female 28 FOPEN 18 02:05:42 139 02:05:41 139
231 Kim O'Brien Female 29 F40+ 7 02:06:07 140 02:05:57 140
250 Rhys Williams Male 112 M40+ 37 02:06:19 141 02:06:18 142
9 Stephen Cantello Male 113 M40+ 38 02:06:27 142 02:06:23 143
97 Phil Illingworth Male 114 M40+ 39 02:06:27 143 02:06:14 141
7 Sam Mott Male 115 MOPEN 57 02:06:53 144 02:06:36 144
12 Aiden Spencer Male 116 MOPEN 58 02:07:22 145 02:07:22 145
63 JOHN EDWARDS Male 117 M50+ 20 Winston Runners 02:07:56 146 02:07:38 146
162 Katie Long Female 30 FOPEN 19 02:08:14 147 02:08:06 147
74 Gareth Jones Male 118 M40+ 40 02:08:24 148 02:08:10 148
20 Andy Williams Male 119 M40+ 41 02:08:39 149 02:08:26 149
253 Laurence Hobday Male 120 M50+ 21 02:08:44 150 02:08:39 151
100 Suzanne Baldwin Female 31 F40+ 8 Northampton Road Runners 02:08:45 151 02:08:30 150
106 Mary Barratt Female 32 FOPEN 20 02:08:51 152 02:08:45 152
2 Tara Pritchard Female 33 FOPEN 21 02:08:58 153 02:08:51 153
146 Simon Jones Male 121 M40+ 42 02:09:31 154 02:09:15 154
57 Patrick O'Flynn Male 122 MOPEN 59 02:09:39 155 02:09:31 155
202 Carol Elizabeth Hughes-Morris Female 34 F40+ 9 02:09:56 156 02:09:44 156
77 Mark Walker Male 123 MOPEN 60 02:10:16 157 02:10:08 157
64 Thomas Gane Male 124 M50+ 22 02:10:39 158 02:10:21 158
118 Elgan Jones Male 125 MOPEN 61 02:10:55 159 02:10:41 159
76 Neil Ayling Male 126 M40+ 43 02:11:26 160 02:11:11 160
205 Elin Pugh Female 35 FOPEN 22 02:11:54 161 02:11:40 161
159 Jean-Christophe Embry Male 127 MOPEN 62 02:11:59 162 02:11:47 163
53 Jamie Holliday Male 128 MOPEN 63 02:12:05 163 02:11:46 162
8 Sally Cantello Female 36 F40+ 10 02:12:09 164 02:12:06 164
193 Philippe Lovell Female 37 FOPEN 23 02:12:42 165 02:12:37 165
117 Ian Sharp Male 129 M40+ 44 Haulfryn Harriers 02:12:54 166 02:12:42 166
169 Rosalind Dyde Female 38 F50+ 5 Winston Runners 02:14:23 167 02:14:04 167
50 Diana Williams Female 39 F40+ 11 02:14:47 168 02:14:33 168
67 Sue Campbell Female 40 F50+ 6 02:15:12 169 02:14:57 169
68 Elaine Devine Female 41 F50+ 7 Stockport Harriers 02:15:12 170 02:14:58 170
215 Annette Elwell Female 42 F40+ 12 02:15:39 171 02:15:30 171
66 Zoe Etchells Female 43 FOPEN 24 Hyde striders 02:16:17 172 02:16:04 175
49 Kirsty Hallsworth Female 44 FOPEN 25 02:16:17 173 02:16:05 176
178 philip cooke Male 130 MOPEN 64 02:16:18 174 02:16:00 173
39 MATTHEW FORTUNE Male 131 MOPEN 65 02:16:18 175 02:15:59 172
201 Andy Walsh Male 132 MOPEN 66 02:16:19 176 02:16:01 174
168 Carron Lane Female 45 F50+ 8 Winston Runners 02:17:32 177 02:17:13 177
60 Becky Thomas Female 46 FOPEN 26 02:18:48 178 02:18:35 178
196 Gordon Hughes Male 133 MOPEN 67 02:19:35 179 02:19:13 179
222 Nikki Williams Female 47 FOPEN 27 02:20:05 180 02:19:49 180
181 Ann marie Boardman Female 48 FOPEN 28 02:20:32 181 02:20:18 181
18 Anna James Female 49 F40+ 13 02:20:39 182 02:20:26 182
125 janice mercer - edwards Female 50 F40+ 14 02:20:47 183 02:20:30 183
73 Ffion Davies Female 51 FOPEN 29 02:21:30 184 02:21:14 184
148 mike addams Male 134 MOPEN 68 02:21:30 185 02:21:14 185
124 Tracey Wright Female 52 F50+ 9 02:22:17 186 02:22:04 187
236 Gareth Davies Male 135 M40+ 69 02:22:20 187 02:22:04 186
174 paul watson Male 136 MOPEN 70 02:22:49 188 02:22:44 190
13 David Spencer Male 137 M50+ 23 02:22:52 189 02:22:36 188
6 Jo Christopher Female 53 FOPEN 30 02:23:03 190 02:22:44 189
82 Rachel Burgess Female 54 FOPEN 31 02:23:06 191 02:22:55 191
52 Catrin Williams Female 55 FOPEN 32 02:23:49 192 02:23:32 192
104 David Lock Male 138 M40+ 45 02:24:33 193 02:24:13 193
44 marilyn brown Female 56 F50+ 10 02:24:54 194 02:24:37 194
170 david dewhurst Male 139 M50+ 24 02:24:59 195 02:24:52 195
112 Rhiannon Jones Female 57 F40+ 15 02:25:24 196 02:25:06 196
133 MAIR MACDONALD Female 58 F50+ 11 02:25:24 197 02:25:07 197
98 Peter Twartz Male 140 M50+ 25 02:25:51 198 02:25:36 198
99 Susan Twartz Female 59 F50+ 12 02:26:37 199 02:26:22 199
161 Katie Wright Female 60 FOPEN 33 02:30:47 200 02:30:38 200