Showing 1 to 100 of 211 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
140 Gina Senior Female 4 F40+ 1 Wigan Phoenix 01:43:24 46 01:43:24 46
223 Lou Potts Female 13 F40+ 2 01:52:39 87 01:52:34 87
144 Sian Roberts Female 15 F40+ 3 01:55:26 99 01:55:23 99
173 Kirsty Henry Female 20 F40+ 4 01:58:22 112 01:58:13 112
75 Fiona Clark Female 25 F40+ 5 02:02:39 131 02:02:26 131
113 Julie Hand Female 26 F40+ 6 Derwent Runners 02:05:17 137 02:05:06 137
231 Kim O'Brien Female 29 F40+ 7 02:06:07 140 02:05:57 140
100 Suzanne Baldwin Female 31 F40+ 8 Northampton Road Runners 02:08:45 151 02:08:30 150
202 Carol Elizabeth Hughes-Morris Female 34 F40+ 9 02:09:56 156 02:09:44 156
8 Sally Cantello Female 36 F40+ 10 02:12:09 164 02:12:06 164
50 Diana Williams Female 39 F40+ 11 02:14:47 168 02:14:33 168
215 Annette Elwell Female 42 F40+ 12 02:15:39 171 02:15:30 171
18 Anna James Female 49 F40+ 13 02:20:39 182 02:20:26 182
125 janice mercer - edwards Female 50 F40+ 14 02:20:47 183 02:20:30 183
112 Rhiannon Jones Female 57 F40+ 15 02:25:24 196 02:25:06 196
58 Lisa Hesmondhalgh Female 61 F40+ 16 02:31:04 201 02:30:46 202
256 Jacki Jarvis Female 2 F50+ 1 01:40:37 33 01:40:36 33
110 Dawn Kenwright Female 5 F50+ 2 Sarn Helen 01:43:38 48 01:43:36 48
37 Lyn Ebbrell Female 23 F50+ 3 Wirral AC 02:01:49 128 02:01:43 128
45 JULIE GREEN Female 27 F50+ 4 02:05:41 138 02:05:25 138
169 Rosalind Dyde Female 38 F50+ 5 Winston Runners 02:14:23 167 02:14:04 167
67 Sue Campbell Female 40 F50+ 6 02:15:12 169 02:14:57 169
68 Elaine Devine Female 41 F50+ 7 Stockport Harriers 02:15:12 170 02:14:58 170
168 Carron Lane Female 45 F50+ 8 Winston Runners 02:17:32 177 02:17:13 177
124 Tracey Wright Female 52 F50+ 9 02:22:17 186 02:22:04 187
44 marilyn brown Female 56 F50+ 10 02:24:54 194 02:24:37 194
133 MAIR MACDONALD Female 58 F50+ 11 02:25:24 197 02:25:07 197
99 Susan Twartz Female 59 F50+ 12 02:26:37 199 02:26:22 199
149 Yvette Todd Female 68 F50+ 13 MK Lakeside Runners 02:56:19 211 02:56:07 211
195 Charlotte Finch Female 1 FOPEN 1 Wigan Phoenix 01:31:40 13 01:31:40 13
190 Hannah Murray Female 3 FOPEN 2 01:43:16 45 01:43:04 44
180 Abi Phythian Female 6 FOPEN 3 01:44:23 49 01:44:18 49
211 Toni Jones Female 51 FOPEN 28 01:45:35 57 01:45:33 58
121 Marianne Arrowsmith Herrmann Female 7 FOPEN 4 01:47:27 66 01:47:06 64
107 Anna Wesson Female 8 FOPEN 5 Serpentine 01:49:42 73 01:49:40 74
138 Sian Beck Female 9 FOPEN 6 Prestatyn Running Club 01:49:57 75 01:49:47 75
10 Katharine Coton Female 10 FOPEN 7 01:50:40 77 01:50:37 78
54 Laura Bolshaw Female 11 FOPEN 8 01:52:11 83 01:51:53 80
92 Dawn Hughes Female 12 FOPEN 9 01:52:23 84 01:52:11 84
186 Polly Bibby Female 14 FOPEN 10 01:54:12 94 01:54:02 94
246 Vicki Byrne Female 16 FOPEN 11 01:55:54 100 01:55:49 101
132 carys hogan Female 17 FOPEN 12 Cybi Striders 01:56:01 102 01:55:59 102
116 Inga Bogdanova Female 18 FOPEN 13 01:56:56 106 01:56:55 107
69 Victoria Jones Female 19 FOPEN 14 Taff Ely Tri 01:57:33 109 01:57:22 109
55 Paula Robinson Female 21 FOPEN 15 02:00:16 120 01:59:58 120
259 Emma Hartley Female 22 FOPEN 16 02:00:33 122 02:00:28 122
243 Jacinta Norbury Female 102 FOPEN 52 02:01:14 124 02:01:08 125
251 Sue Gardener Female 24 FOPEN 17 02:02:15 130 02:01:59 129
40 Katie Scott Female 28 FOPEN 18 02:05:42 139 02:05:41 139
162 Katie Long Female 30 FOPEN 19 02:08:14 147 02:08:06 147
106 Mary Barratt Female 32 FOPEN 20 02:08:51 152 02:08:45 152
2 Tara Pritchard Female 33 FOPEN 21 02:08:58 153 02:08:51 153
205 Elin Pugh Female 35 FOPEN 22 02:11:54 161 02:11:40 161
193 Philippe Lovell Female 37 FOPEN 23 02:12:42 165 02:12:37 165
66 Zoe Etchells Female 43 FOPEN 24 Hyde striders 02:16:17 172 02:16:04 175
49 Kirsty Hallsworth Female 44 FOPEN 25 02:16:17 173 02:16:05 176
60 Becky Thomas Female 46 FOPEN 26 02:18:48 178 02:18:35 178
222 Nikki Williams Female 47 FOPEN 27 02:20:05 180 02:19:49 180
181 Ann marie Boardman Female 48 FOPEN 28 02:20:32 181 02:20:18 181
73 Ffion Davies Female 51 FOPEN 29 02:21:30 184 02:21:14 184
6 Jo Christopher Female 53 FOPEN 30 02:23:03 190 02:22:44 189
82 Rachel Burgess Female 54 FOPEN 31 02:23:06 191 02:22:55 191
52 Catrin Williams Female 55 FOPEN 32 02:23:49 192 02:23:32 192
161 Katie Wright Female 60 FOPEN 33 02:30:47 200 02:30:38 200
213 Heulwen Mai Williams Female 62 FOPEN 34 02:32:53 203 02:32:38 203
239 Anne Marie Cassidy Female 142 FOPEN 72 02:35:28 204 02:35:07 204
43 Susannah McNulty Female 63 FOPEN 35 02:35:39 205 02:35:18 205
33 Laura Dean Female 64 FOPEN 36 02:36:58 206 02:36:37 206
31 francesca kinsella Female 65 FOPEN 37 02:38:30 207 02:38:10 207
35 Hannah Traynor Female 66 FOPEN 38 02:38:31 208 02:38:11 208
103 Carol Ann Hughes Female 67 FOPEN 39 02:55:20 209 02:55:04 209
89 Jonathan Howe Male 6 M40+ 1 01:26:45 6 01:26:45 6
229 Llion Huws Male 15 M40+ 2 01:33:37 16 01:33:36 16
16 Adam Dutton Male 17 M40+ 3 Skipton AC 01:34:37 18 01:34:30 18
224 Chris Blake Male 19 M40+ 4 01:35:55 20 01:35:51 20
199 Jason stott Male 21 M40+ 5 01:37:43 22 01:37:37 22
91 Steve Middleton Male 23 M40+ 6 01:38:17 24 01:38:14 24
207 david parry Male 24 M40+ 7 01:38:20 25 01:38:19 25
165 Rhodri Jones Male 27 M40+ 8 01:39:06 28 01:39:00 28
80 Matthew Terry Male 29 M40+ 9 01:39:26 30 01:39:04 30
204 Scott Sealey Male 32 M40+ 10 Chester Tri 01:41:08 34 01:41:00 34
141 CHRISTOFF Lotter Male 33 M40+ 11 01:41:23 35 01:41:23 36
101 Darren Baldwin Male 34 M40+ 12 Northampton Road Runners 01:41:25 36 01:41:10 35
203 Trefor Hughes-Morris Male 39 M40+ 13 01:42:37 41 01:42:35 41
187 Matthew Jones Male 44 M40+ 14 01:44:24 50 01:44:20 50
188 Adam Stubbings Male 45 M40+ 15 01:44:24 51 01:44:22 51
108 Julyan Landon Male 46 M40+ 16 01:44:39 52 01:44:30 52
19 Stephen Crook Male 48 M40+ 17 01:44:51 54 01:44:34 53
5 Alan Gibbon Male 49 M40+ 18 01:45:03 55 01:44:59 55
227 Gareth Williams Male 56 M40+ 19 01:46:53 62 01:46:45 62
153 Simon Lynch Male 63 M40+ 20 01:48:49 70 01:48:41 71
191 ben hood Male 65 M40+ 21 01:49:28 72 01:49:24 72
198 chris sorsby Male 68 M40+ 22 01:50:52 78 01:50:30 77
131 Raymond Cassidy Male 76 M40+ 23 01:53:08 89 01:53:02 90
21 mark norbury Male 77 M40+ 24 01:53:11 90 01:53:03 91
70 John Edwards Male 78 M40+ 25 01:53:20 91 01:53:01 89
25 Stuart Morten Male 81 M40+ 26 01:54:21 95 01:54:04 95
230 Dave O'Brien Male 89 M40+ 27 01:56:58 107 01:56:47 106
219 paul griffith Male 90 M40+ 28 Parafit 01:57:04 108 01:57:02 108
175 Jaco Baas Male 95 M40+ 29 01:59:42 115 01:59:34 115