Showing 1 to 100 of 211 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
258 Alun Vaughan Male 1 MOPEN 1 Eryri Harriers 01:13:21 1 01:13:21 1
89 Jonathan Howe Male 6 M40+ 1 01:26:45 6 01:26:45 6
195 Charlotte Finch Female 1 FOPEN 1 Wigan Phoenix 01:31:40 13 01:31:40 13
96 Steve Taylor Male 14 M50+ 1 01:32:54 15 01:32:52 15
256 Jacki Jarvis Female 2 F50+ 1 01:40:37 33 01:40:36 33
140 Gina Senior Female 4 F40+ 1 Wigan Phoenix 01:43:24 46 01:43:24 46
72 Gavin Tomlinson Male 2 MOPEN 2 Trafford Athletics Club 01:14:54 2 01:14:54 2
229 Llion Huws Male 15 M40+ 2 01:33:37 16 01:33:36 16
152 David Owen Male 26 M50+ 2 01:38:33 27 01:38:23 26
190 Hannah Murray Female 3 FOPEN 2 01:43:16 45 01:43:04 44
110 Dawn Kenwright Female 5 F50+ 2 Sarn Helen 01:43:38 48 01:43:36 48
223 Lou Potts Female 13 F40+ 2 01:52:39 87 01:52:34 87
184 GLYN GRIFFIN Male 3 MOPEN 3 Meirionydd 01:23:19 3 01:23:19 3
16 Adam Dutton Male 17 M40+ 3 Skipton AC 01:34:37 18 01:34:30 18
257 Mark Bywater Male 31 M50+ 3 01:39:44 32 01:39:37 32
180 Abi Phythian Female 6 FOPEN 3 01:44:23 49 01:44:18 49
144 Sian Roberts Female 15 F40+ 3 01:55:26 99 01:55:23 99
37 Lyn Ebbrell Female 23 F50+ 3 Wirral AC 02:01:49 128 02:01:43 128
228 jeremy bygrave Male 4 MOPEN 4 Wilmslow RC 01:25:08 4 01:25:08 4
224 Chris Blake Male 19 M40+ 4 01:35:55 20 01:35:51 20
200 steve Russell Male 40 M50+ 4 Wilmslow RC 01:42:46 42 01:42:39 42
121 Marianne Arrowsmith Herrmann Female 7 FOPEN 4 01:47:27 66 01:47:06 64
173 Kirsty Henry Female 20 F40+ 4 01:58:22 112 01:58:13 112
45 JULIE GREEN Female 27 F50+ 4 02:05:41 138 02:05:25 138
179 NICHOLAS WHITTLE Male 5 MOPEN 5 The Edwina Lilley Charitable T 01:26:29 5 01:26:29 5
199 Jason stott Male 21 M40+ 5 01:37:43 22 01:37:37 22
46 NEIL GREEN Male 43 M50+ 5 01:43:38 47 01:43:33 47
107 Anna Wesson Female 8 FOPEN 5 Serpentine 01:49:42 73 01:49:40 74
75 Fiona Clark Female 25 F40+ 5 02:02:39 131 02:02:26 131
169 Rosalind Dyde Female 38 F50+ 5 Winston Runners 02:14:23 167 02:14:04 167
244 Iwan Edgar Male 7 M50+ 6 01:27:53 7 01:27:53 7
91 Steve Middleton Male 23 M40+ 6 01:38:17 24 01:38:14 24
233 Greg Hutchinson Male 53 M50+ 6 01:45:41 59 01:45:19 57
138 Sian Beck Female 9 FOPEN 6 Prestatyn Running Club 01:49:57 75 01:49:47 75
113 Julie Hand Female 26 F40+ 6 Derwent Runners 02:05:17 137 02:05:06 137
67 Sue Campbell Female 40 F50+ 6 02:15:12 169 02:14:57 169
137 Glen Speake Male 8 MOPEN 7 01:28:12 8 01:28:09 8
207 david parry Male 24 M40+ 7 01:38:20 25 01:38:19 25
249 Iain Harris Male 57 M50+ 7 01:47:02 63 01:46:54 63
10 Katharine Coton Female 10 FOPEN 7 01:50:40 77 01:50:37 78
231 Kim O'Brien Female 29 F40+ 7 02:06:07 140 02:05:57 140
68 Elaine Devine Female 41 F50+ 7 Stockport Harriers 02:15:12 170 02:14:58 170
194 Trystan ap Hywel Male 9 MOPEN 8 01:29:14 9 01:29:06 9
165 Rhodri Jones Male 27 M40+ 8 01:39:06 28 01:39:00 28
150 Ronnie Walker Male 59 M50+ 8 Macclesfield Harriers 01:47:26 65 01:47:21 65
54 Laura Bolshaw Female 11 FOPEN 8 01:52:11 83 01:51:53 80
100 Suzanne Baldwin Female 31 F40+ 8 Northampton Road Runners 02:08:45 151 02:08:30 150
168 Carron Lane Female 45 F50+ 8 Winston Runners 02:17:32 177 02:17:13 177
164 Jack Johnson Male 10 MOPEN 9 01:29:58 10 01:29:51 10
80 Matthew Terry Male 29 M40+ 9 01:39:26 30 01:39:04 30
216 John Malone Male 64 M50+ 9 Winston Runners 01:48:57 71 01:48:40 70
92 Dawn Hughes Female 12 FOPEN 9 01:52:23 84 01:52:11 84
202 Carol Elizabeth Hughes-Morris Female 34 F40+ 9 02:09:56 156 02:09:44 156
124 Tracey Wright Female 52 F50+ 9 02:22:17 186 02:22:04 187
209 Hefin Wright Male 11 MOPEN 10 01:30:33 11 01:30:32 11
204 Scott Sealey Male 32 M40+ 10 Chester Tri 01:41:08 34 01:41:00 34
185 Andrew Bibby Male 66 M50+ 10 01:49:48 74 01:49:37 73
186 Polly Bibby Female 14 FOPEN 10 01:54:12 94 01:54:02 94
8 Sally Cantello Female 36 F40+ 10 02:12:09 164 02:12:06 164
44 marilyn brown Female 56 F50+ 10 02:24:54 194 02:24:37 194
238 Mark Melbourne Male 12 MOPEN 11 01:31:37 12 01:31:36 12
141 CHRISTOFF Lotter Male 33 M40+ 11 01:41:23 35 01:41:23 36
255 Neil Ballard Male 69 M50+ 11 01:50:58 79 01:50:55 79
246 Vicki Byrne Female 16 FOPEN 11 01:55:54 100 01:55:49 101
50 Diana Williams Female 39 F40+ 11 02:14:47 168 02:14:33 168
133 MAIR MACDONALD Female 58 F50+ 11 02:25:24 197 02:25:07 197
48 Daniel Quinn Male 13 MOPEN 12 01:32:29 14 01:32:21 14
101 Darren Baldwin Male 34 M40+ 12 Northampton Road Runners 01:41:25 36 01:41:10 35
27 Colin Sinclair Male 74 M50+ 12 01:52:38 86 01:52:23 85
132 carys hogan Female 17 FOPEN 12 Cybi Striders 01:56:01 102 01:55:59 102
215 Annette Elwell Female 42 F40+ 12 02:15:39 171 02:15:30 171
99 Susan Twartz Female 59 F50+ 12 02:26:37 199 02:26:22 199
163 Gwion Williams Male 16 MOPEN 13 01:33:37 17 01:33:36 17
203 Trefor Hughes-Morris Male 39 M40+ 13 01:42:37 41 01:42:35 41
247 Derek Walker Male 80 M50+ 13 01:53:44 93 01:53:36 93
116 Inga Bogdanova Female 18 FOPEN 13 01:56:56 106 01:56:55 107
18 Anna James Female 49 F40+ 13 02:20:39 182 02:20:26 182
149 Yvette Todd Female 68 F50+ 13 MK Lakeside Runners 02:56:19 211 02:56:07 211
129 Malcolm Davies Male 18 MOPEN 14 01:35:09 19 01:35:06 19
187 Matthew Jones Male 44 M40+ 14 01:44:24 50 01:44:20 50
127 roy marsden Male 83 M50+ 14 01:55:05 97 01:54:56 97
69 Victoria Jones Female 19 FOPEN 14 Taff Ely Tri 01:57:33 109 01:57:22 109
125 janice mercer - edwards Female 50 F40+ 14 02:20:47 183 02:20:30 183
208 Bruno Mustone Male 20 MOPEN 15 01:36:19 21 01:36:18 21
188 Adam Stubbings Male 45 M40+ 15 01:44:24 51 01:44:22 51
252 James England Male 84 M50+ 15 01:55:11 98 01:55:06 98
55 Paula Robinson Female 21 FOPEN 15 02:00:16 120 01:59:58 120
112 Rhiannon Jones Female 57 F40+ 15 02:25:24 196 02:25:06 196
136 David Lyon Male 22 MOPEN 16 01:38:11 23 01:38:01 23
108 Julyan Landon Male 46 M40+ 16 01:44:39 52 01:44:30 52
177 Paul Lewis Male 85 M50+ 16 01:56:00 101 01:55:47 100
259 Emma Hartley Female 22 FOPEN 16 02:00:33 122 02:00:28 122
58 Lisa Hesmondhalgh Female 61 F40+ 16 02:31:04 201 02:30:46 202
254 Declan Clancy Male 25 MOPEN 17 01:38:33 26 01:38:24 27
19 Stephen Crook Male 48 M40+ 17 01:44:51 54 01:44:34 53
38 les Ebbrell Male 93 M50+ 17 Wirral AC 01:58:33 113 01:58:26 113
251 Sue Gardener Female 24 FOPEN 17 02:02:15 130 02:01:59 129
32 Hedd Jones Male 28 MOPEN 18 Wye Valley Runners 01:39:12 29 01:39:01 29
5 Alan Gibbon Male 49 M40+ 18 01:45:03 55 01:44:59 55
71 David Pierce-Williams Male 94 M50+ 18 Newbury A C 01:58:47 114 01:58:32 114