Showing 1 to 100 of 211 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
89 Jonathan Howe Male 6 M40+ 1 01:26:45 6 01:26:45 6
244 Iwan Edgar Male 7 M50+ 6 01:27:53 7 01:27:53 7
137 Glen Speake Male 8 MOPEN 7 01:28:12 8 01:28:09 8
194 Trystan ap Hywel Male 9 MOPEN 8 01:29:14 9 01:29:06 9
164 Jack Johnson Male 10 MOPEN 9 01:29:58 10 01:29:51 10
209 Hefin Wright Male 11 MOPEN 10 01:30:33 11 01:30:32 11
238 Mark Melbourne Male 12 MOPEN 11 01:31:37 12 01:31:36 12
48 Daniel Quinn Male 13 MOPEN 12 01:32:29 14 01:32:21 14
96 Steve Taylor Male 14 M50+ 1 01:32:54 15 01:32:52 15
229 Llion Huws Male 15 M40+ 2 01:33:37 16 01:33:36 16
163 Gwion Williams Male 16 MOPEN 13 01:33:37 17 01:33:36 17
129 Malcolm Davies Male 18 MOPEN 14 01:35:09 19 01:35:06 19
224 Chris Blake Male 19 M40+ 4 01:35:55 20 01:35:51 20
208 Bruno Mustone Male 20 MOPEN 15 01:36:19 21 01:36:18 21
199 Jason stott Male 21 M40+ 5 01:37:43 22 01:37:37 22
136 David Lyon Male 22 MOPEN 16 01:38:11 23 01:38:01 23
91 Steve Middleton Male 23 M40+ 6 01:38:17 24 01:38:14 24
207 david parry Male 24 M40+ 7 01:38:20 25 01:38:19 25
254 Declan Clancy Male 25 MOPEN 17 01:38:33 26 01:38:24 27
152 David Owen Male 26 M50+ 2 01:38:33 27 01:38:23 26
165 Rhodri Jones Male 27 M40+ 8 01:39:06 28 01:39:00 28
80 Matthew Terry Male 29 M40+ 9 01:39:26 30 01:39:04 30
120 mark adam scott Male 30 MOPEN 19 01:39:34 31 01:39:24 31
257 Mark Bywater Male 31 M50+ 3 01:39:44 32 01:39:37 32
256 Jacki Jarvis Female 2 F50+ 1 01:40:37 33 01:40:36 33
141 CHRISTOFF Lotter Male 33 M40+ 11 01:41:23 35 01:41:23 36
220 Bryn Russell Male 36 MOPEN 21 01:42:20 38 01:42:18 38
197 Carwyn Williams Male 37 MOPEN 22 01:42:33 39 01:42:30 39
1 Adam Leebetter Male 38 MOPEN 23 01:42:37 40 01:42:33 40
203 Trefor Hughes-Morris Male 39 M40+ 13 01:42:37 41 01:42:35 41
225 Alex Fielding Male 42 MOPEN 25 01:43:15 44 01:43:06 45
190 Hannah Murray Female 3 FOPEN 2 01:43:16 45 01:43:04 44
46 NEIL GREEN Male 43 M50+ 5 01:43:38 47 01:43:33 47
180 Abi Phythian Female 6 FOPEN 3 01:44:23 49 01:44:18 49
187 Matthew Jones Male 44 M40+ 14 01:44:24 50 01:44:20 50
188 Adam Stubbings Male 45 M40+ 15 01:44:24 51 01:44:22 51
108 Julyan Landon Male 46 M40+ 16 01:44:39 52 01:44:30 52
210 Nick Dunning Male 47 MOPEN 26 01:44:50 53 01:44:40 54
19 Stephen Crook Male 48 M40+ 17 01:44:51 54 01:44:34 53
5 Alan Gibbon Male 49 M40+ 18 01:45:03 55 01:44:59 55
134 Marc Hughes Male 50 MOPEN 27 01:45:28 56 01:45:17 56
211 Toni Jones Female 51 FOPEN 28 01:45:35 57 01:45:33 58
158 Big Dog Male 52 MOPEN 29 01:45:38 58 01:45:34 59
233 Greg Hutchinson Male 53 M50+ 6 01:45:41 59 01:45:19 57
176 James Lewis Male 54 MOPEN 30 01:46:34 60 01:46:22 60
248 Sean Hartley Male 55 M50+ 31 01:46:39 61 01:46:31 61
227 Gareth Williams Male 56 M40+ 19 01:46:53 62 01:46:45 62
249 Iain Harris Male 57 M50+ 7 01:47:02 63 01:46:54 63
47 Samuel Lilley Male 58 MOPEN 32 01:47:26 64 01:47:22 66
121 Marianne Arrowsmith Herrmann Female 7 FOPEN 4 01:47:27 66 01:47:06 64
237 Max Lilley Male 60 MOPEN 33 01:47:27 67 01:47:23 67
226 Will Moron Male 61 MOPEN 34 01:47:51 68 01:47:42 68
111 John Hill Male 62 MOPEN 35 01:48:23 69 01:48:17 69
153 Simon Lynch Male 63 M40+ 20 01:48:49 70 01:48:41 71
191 ben hood Male 65 M40+ 21 01:49:28 72 01:49:24 72
185 Andrew Bibby Male 66 M50+ 10 01:49:48 74 01:49:37 73
3 Ben Bevan Male 67 MOPEN 36 01:50:28 76 01:50:18 76
10 Katharine Coton Female 10 FOPEN 7 01:50:40 77 01:50:37 78
198 chris sorsby Male 68 M40+ 22 01:50:52 78 01:50:30 77
255 Neil Ballard Male 69 M50+ 11 01:50:58 79 01:50:55 79
221 Michael Stevenson Male 70 MOPEN 37 01:52:10 80 01:52:08 83
206 Dan Bufton Male 71 MOPEN 38 01:52:10 81 01:52:06 82
102 Chris Dickens Male 72 MOPEN 39 01:52:11 82 01:51:57 81
54 Laura Bolshaw Female 11 FOPEN 8 01:52:11 83 01:51:53 80
92 Dawn Hughes Female 12 FOPEN 9 01:52:23 84 01:52:11 84
214 Andrew Holden Male 73 MOPEN 40 01:52:37 85 01:52:25 86
27 Colin Sinclair Male 74 M50+ 12 01:52:38 86 01:52:23 85
223 Lou Potts Female 13 F40+ 2 01:52:39 87 01:52:34 87
135 ANDRE BRIGHT Male 75 MOPEN 41 01:52:57 88 01:52:46 88
131 Raymond Cassidy Male 76 M40+ 23 01:53:08 89 01:53:02 90
21 mark norbury Male 77 M40+ 24 01:53:11 90 01:53:03 91
70 John Edwards Male 78 M40+ 25 01:53:20 91 01:53:01 89
122 anthony malone Male 79 MOPEN 42 01:53:30 92 01:53:07 92
247 Derek Walker Male 80 M50+ 13 01:53:44 93 01:53:36 93
186 Polly Bibby Female 14 FOPEN 10 01:54:12 94 01:54:02 94
25 Stuart Morten Male 81 M40+ 26 01:54:21 95 01:54:04 95
130 Oliver Jordan Male 82 MOPEN 43 01:54:57 96 01:54:46 96
127 roy marsden Male 83 M50+ 14 01:55:05 97 01:54:56 97
252 James England Male 84 M50+ 15 01:55:11 98 01:55:06 98
144 Sian Roberts Female 15 F40+ 3 01:55:26 99 01:55:23 99
246 Vicki Byrne Female 16 FOPEN 11 01:55:54 100 01:55:49 101
177 Paul Lewis Male 85 M50+ 16 01:56:00 101 01:55:47 100
212 Seimon Menai Male 86 MOPEN 44 01:56:13 103 01:56:05 103
157 Ben Allott Male 87 MOPEN 45 01:56:31 104 01:56:26 104
241 Alan Ralfs Male 88 MOPEN 46 01:56:52 105 01:56:42 105
116 Inga Bogdanova Female 18 FOPEN 13 01:56:56 106 01:56:55 107
230 Dave O'Brien Male 89 M40+ 27 01:56:58 107 01:56:47 106
240 Oliver Yeo Male 91 MOPEN 47 01:57:50 110 01:57:46 110
128 Paul Jones Male 92 MOPEN 48 01:58:01 111 01:57:59 111
173 Kirsty Henry Female 20 F40+ 4 01:58:22 112 01:58:13 112
175 Jaco Baas Male 95 M40+ 29 01:59:42 115 01:59:34 115
61 tim hanson Male 96 M40+ 30 01:59:51 116 01:59:43 118
218 James Lupton Male 97 M40+ 31 01:59:55 117 01:59:37 116
56 Nicholas Russell Male 98 MOPEN 49 02:00:03 118 01:59:55 119
123 Andrew Pickering Male 99 MOPEN 50 02:00:04 119 01:59:41 117
55 Paula Robinson Female 21 FOPEN 15 02:00:16 120 01:59:58 120
151 Darren Moorhouse Male 100 M40+ 32 02:00:32 121 02:00:25 121
259 Emma Hartley Female 22 FOPEN 16 02:00:33 122 02:00:28 122
242 Paul Jones Male 101 M40+ 51 02:00:36 123 02:00:33 123
243 Jacinta Norbury Female 102 FOPEN 52 02:01:14 124 02:01:08 125