Showing 1 to 100 of 211 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
148 mike addams Male 134 MOPEN 68 02:21:30 185 02:21:14 185
157 Ben Allott Male 87 MOPEN 45 01:56:31 104 01:56:26 104
194 Trystan ap Hywel Male 9 MOPEN 8 01:29:14 9 01:29:06 9
121 Marianne Arrowsmith Herrmann Female 7 FOPEN 4 01:47:27 66 01:47:06 64
76 Neil Ayling Male 126 M40+ 43 02:11:26 160 02:11:11 160
175 Jaco Baas Male 95 M40+ 29 01:59:42 115 01:59:34 115
101 Darren Baldwin Male 34 M40+ 12 Northampton Road Runners 01:41:25 36 01:41:10 35
100 Suzanne Baldwin Female 31 F40+ 8 Northampton Road Runners 02:08:45 151 02:08:30 150
255 Neil Ballard Male 69 M50+ 11 01:50:58 79 01:50:55 79
106 Mary Barratt Female 32 FOPEN 20 02:08:51 152 02:08:45 152
138 Sian Beck Female 9 FOPEN 6 Prestatyn Running Club 01:49:57 75 01:49:47 75
3 Ben Bevan Male 67 MOPEN 36 01:50:28 76 01:50:18 76
185 Andrew Bibby Male 66 M50+ 10 01:49:48 74 01:49:37 73
186 Polly Bibby Female 14 FOPEN 10 01:54:12 94 01:54:02 94
224 Chris Blake Male 19 M40+ 4 01:35:55 20 01:35:51 20
181 Ann marie Boardman Female 48 FOPEN 28 02:20:32 181 02:20:18 181
116 Inga Bogdanova Female 18 FOPEN 13 01:56:56 106 01:56:55 107
54 Laura Bolshaw Female 11 FOPEN 8 01:52:11 83 01:51:53 80
115 James Bradbury-Willis Male 35 MOPEN 20 Dysynni RC 01:41:50 37 01:41:29 37
135 ANDRE BRIGHT Male 75 MOPEN 41 01:52:57 88 01:52:46 88
44 marilyn brown Female 56 F50+ 10 02:24:54 194 02:24:37 194
206 Dan Bufton Male 71 MOPEN 38 01:52:10 81 01:52:06 82
81 David Burgess Male 103 MOPEN 53 02:01:15 125 02:01:04 124
82 Rachel Burgess Female 54 FOPEN 31 02:23:06 191 02:22:55 191
228 jeremy bygrave Male 4 MOPEN 4 Wilmslow RC 01:25:08 4 01:25:08 4
246 Vicki Byrne Female 16 FOPEN 11 01:55:54 100 01:55:49 101
257 Mark Bywater Male 31 M50+ 3 01:39:44 32 01:39:37 32
67 Sue Campbell Female 40 F50+ 6 02:15:12 169 02:14:57 169
9 Stephen Cantello Male 113 M40+ 38 02:06:27 142 02:06:23 143
8 Sally Cantello Female 36 F40+ 10 02:12:09 164 02:12:06 164
131 Raymond Cassidy Male 76 M40+ 23 01:53:08 89 01:53:02 90
239 Anne Marie Cassidy Female 142 FOPEN 72 02:35:28 204 02:35:07 204
6 Jo Christopher Female 53 FOPEN 30 02:23:03 190 02:22:44 189
254 Declan Clancy Male 25 MOPEN 17 01:38:33 26 01:38:24 27
75 Fiona Clark Female 25 F40+ 5 02:02:39 131 02:02:26 131
178 philip cooke Male 130 MOPEN 64 02:16:18 174 02:16:00 173
10 Katharine Coton Female 10 FOPEN 7 01:50:40 77 01:50:37 78
19 Stephen Crook Male 48 M40+ 17 01:44:51 54 01:44:34 53
129 Malcolm Davies Male 18 MOPEN 14 01:35:09 19 01:35:06 19
155 Keith Davies Male 105 M50+ 19 02:01:48 127 02:01:41 127
73 Ffion Davies Female 51 FOPEN 29 02:21:30 184 02:21:14 184
236 Gareth Davies Male 135 M40+ 69 02:22:20 187 02:22:04 186
33 Laura Dean Female 64 FOPEN 36 02:36:58 206 02:36:37 206
68 Elaine Devine Female 41 F50+ 7 Stockport Harriers 02:15:12 170 02:14:58 170
170 david dewhurst Male 139 M50+ 24 02:24:59 195 02:24:52 195
102 Chris Dickens Male 72 MOPEN 39 01:52:11 82 01:51:57 81
158 Big Dog Male 52 MOPEN 29 01:45:38 58 01:45:34 59
210 Nick Dunning Male 47 MOPEN 26 01:44:50 53 01:44:40 54
16 Adam Dutton Male 17 M40+ 3 Skipton AC 01:34:37 18 01:34:30 18
169 Rosalind Dyde Female 38 F50+ 5 Winston Runners 02:14:23 167 02:14:04 167
38 les Ebbrell Male 93 M50+ 17 Wirral AC 01:58:33 113 01:58:26 113
37 Lyn Ebbrell Female 23 F50+ 3 Wirral AC 02:01:49 128 02:01:43 128
244 Iwan Edgar Male 7 M50+ 6 01:27:53 7 01:27:53 7
70 John Edwards Male 78 M40+ 25 01:53:20 91 01:53:01 89
63 JOHN EDWARDS Male 117 M50+ 20 Winston Runners 02:07:56 146 02:07:38 146
215 Annette Elwell Female 42 F40+ 12 02:15:39 171 02:15:30 171
159 Jean-Christophe Embry Male 127 MOPEN 62 02:11:59 162 02:11:47 163
252 James England Male 84 M50+ 15 01:55:11 98 01:55:06 98
66 Zoe Etchells Female 43 FOPEN 24 Hyde striders 02:16:17 172 02:16:04 175
225 Alex Fielding Male 42 MOPEN 25 01:43:15 44 01:43:06 45
195 Charlotte Finch Female 1 FOPEN 1 Wigan Phoenix 01:31:40 13 01:31:40 13
39 MATTHEW FORTUNE Male 131 MOPEN 65 02:16:18 175 02:15:59 172
64 Thomas Gane Male 124 M50+ 22 02:10:39 158 02:10:21 158
251 Sue Gardener Female 24 FOPEN 17 02:02:15 130 02:01:59 129
5 Alan Gibbon Male 49 M40+ 18 01:45:03 55 01:44:59 55
171 Ben Gray Male 104 MOPEN 54 02:01:16 126 02:01:08 126
46 NEIL GREEN Male 43 M50+ 5 01:43:38 47 01:43:33 47
45 JULIE GREEN Female 27 F50+ 4 02:05:41 138 02:05:25 138
184 GLYN GRIFFIN Male 3 MOPEN 3 Meirionydd 01:23:19 3 01:23:19 3
219 paul griffith Male 90 M40+ 28 Parafit 01:57:04 108 01:57:02 108
49 Kirsty Hallsworth Female 44 FOPEN 25 02:16:17 173 02:16:05 176
113 Julie Hand Female 26 F40+ 6 Derwent Runners 02:05:17 137 02:05:06 137
61 tim hanson Male 96 M40+ 30 01:59:51 116 01:59:43 118
249 Iain Harris Male 57 M50+ 7 01:47:02 63 01:46:54 63
248 Sean Hartley Male 55 M50+ 31 01:46:39 61 01:46:31 61
259 Emma Hartley Female 22 FOPEN 16 02:00:33 122 02:00:28 122
173 Kirsty Henry Female 20 F40+ 4 01:58:22 112 01:58:13 112
58 Lisa Hesmondhalgh Female 61 F40+ 16 02:31:04 201 02:30:46 202
59 Mark Hesmondhalgh Male 141 MOPEN 71 02:31:04 202 02:30:46 201
111 John Hill Male 62 MOPEN 35 01:48:23 69 01:48:17 69
253 Laurence Hobday Male 120 M50+ 21 02:08:44 150 02:08:39 151
132 carys hogan Female 17 FOPEN 12 Cybi Striders 01:56:01 102 01:55:59 102
214 Andrew Holden Male 73 MOPEN 40 01:52:37 85 01:52:25 86
53 Jamie Holliday Male 128 MOPEN 63 02:12:05 163 02:11:46 162
191 ben hood Male 65 M40+ 21 01:49:28 72 01:49:24 72
89 Jonathan Howe Male 6 M40+ 1 01:26:45 6 01:26:45 6
134 Marc Hughes Male 50 MOPEN 27 01:45:28 56 01:45:17 56
92 Dawn Hughes Female 12 FOPEN 9 01:52:23 84 01:52:11 84
196 Gordon Hughes Male 133 MOPEN 67 02:19:35 179 02:19:13 179
103 Carol Ann Hughes Female 67 FOPEN 39 02:55:20 209 02:55:04 209
166 Dion Hughes Male 143 MOPEN 73 02:55:20 210 02:55:04 210
203 Trefor Hughes-Morris Male 39 M40+ 13 01:42:37 41 01:42:35 41
202 Carol Elizabeth Hughes-Morris Female 34 F40+ 9 02:09:56 156 02:09:44 156
189 Dave Hursthouse Male 107 M40+ 34 02:02:47 132 02:02:34 133
233 Greg Hutchinson Male 53 M50+ 6 01:45:41 59 01:45:19 57
229 Llion Huws Male 15 M40+ 2 01:33:37 16 01:33:36 16
97 Phil Illingworth Male 114 M40+ 39 02:06:27 143 02:06:14 141
18 Anna James Female 49 F40+ 13 02:20:39 182 02:20:26 182
256 Jacki Jarvis Female 2 F50+ 1 01:40:37 33 01:40:36 33
164 Jack Johnson Male 10 MOPEN 9 01:29:58 10 01:29:51 10