Showing 1 to 100 of 211 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1 Adam Leebetter Male 38 MOPEN 23 01:42:37 40 01:42:33 40
2 Tara Pritchard Female 33 FOPEN 21 02:08:58 153 02:08:51 153
3 Ben Bevan Male 67 MOPEN 36 01:50:28 76 01:50:18 76
5 Alan Gibbon Male 49 M40+ 18 01:45:03 55 01:44:59 55
6 Jo Christopher Female 53 FOPEN 30 02:23:03 190 02:22:44 189
7 Sam Mott Male 115 MOPEN 57 02:06:53 144 02:06:36 144
8 Sally Cantello Female 36 F40+ 10 02:12:09 164 02:12:06 164
9 Stephen Cantello Male 113 M40+ 38 02:06:27 142 02:06:23 143
10 Katharine Coton Female 10 FOPEN 7 01:50:40 77 01:50:37 78
12 Aiden Spencer Male 116 MOPEN 58 02:07:22 145 02:07:22 145
13 David Spencer Male 137 M50+ 23 02:22:52 189 02:22:36 188
16 Adam Dutton Male 17 M40+ 3 Skipton AC 01:34:37 18 01:34:30 18
17 Guy Storey Male 109 MOPEN 56 02:03:03 134 02:02:54 134
18 Anna James Female 49 F40+ 13 02:20:39 182 02:20:26 182
19 Stephen Crook Male 48 M40+ 17 01:44:51 54 01:44:34 53
20 Andy Williams Male 119 M40+ 41 02:08:39 149 02:08:26 149
21 mark norbury Male 77 M40+ 24 01:53:11 90 01:53:03 91
25 Stuart Morten Male 81 M40+ 26 01:54:21 95 01:54:04 95
27 Colin Sinclair Male 74 M50+ 12 01:52:38 86 01:52:23 85
31 francesca kinsella Female 65 FOPEN 37 02:38:30 207 02:38:10 207
32 Hedd Jones Male 28 MOPEN 18 Wye Valley Runners 01:39:12 29 01:39:01 29
33 Laura Dean Female 64 FOPEN 36 02:36:58 206 02:36:37 206
35 Hannah Traynor Female 66 FOPEN 38 02:38:31 208 02:38:11 208
37 Lyn Ebbrell Female 23 F50+ 3 Wirral AC 02:01:49 128 02:01:43 128
38 les Ebbrell Male 93 M50+ 17 Wirral AC 01:58:33 113 01:58:26 113
39 MATTHEW FORTUNE Male 131 MOPEN 65 02:16:18 175 02:15:59 172
40 Katie Scott Female 28 FOPEN 18 02:05:42 139 02:05:41 139
43 Susannah McNulty Female 63 FOPEN 35 02:35:39 205 02:35:18 205
44 marilyn brown Female 56 F50+ 10 02:24:54 194 02:24:37 194
45 JULIE GREEN Female 27 F50+ 4 02:05:41 138 02:05:25 138
46 NEIL GREEN Male 43 M50+ 5 01:43:38 47 01:43:33 47
47 Samuel Lilley Male 58 MOPEN 32 01:47:26 64 01:47:22 66
48 Daniel Quinn Male 13 MOPEN 12 01:32:29 14 01:32:21 14
49 Kirsty Hallsworth Female 44 FOPEN 25 02:16:17 173 02:16:05 176
50 Diana Williams Female 39 F40+ 11 02:14:47 168 02:14:33 168
51 Paull Williams Male 111 M40+ 36 02:05:05 136 02:04:52 136
52 Catrin Williams Female 55 FOPEN 32 02:23:49 192 02:23:32 192
53 Jamie Holliday Male 128 MOPEN 63 02:12:05 163 02:11:46 162
54 Laura Bolshaw Female 11 FOPEN 8 01:52:11 83 01:51:53 80
55 Paula Robinson Female 21 FOPEN 15 02:00:16 120 01:59:58 120
56 Nicholas Russell Male 98 MOPEN 49 02:00:03 118 01:59:55 119
57 Patrick O'Flynn Male 122 MOPEN 59 02:09:39 155 02:09:31 155
58 Lisa Hesmondhalgh Female 61 F40+ 16 02:31:04 201 02:30:46 202
59 Mark Hesmondhalgh Male 141 MOPEN 71 02:31:04 202 02:30:46 201
60 Becky Thomas Female 46 FOPEN 26 02:18:48 178 02:18:35 178
61 tim hanson Male 96 M40+ 30 01:59:51 116 01:59:43 118
63 JOHN EDWARDS Male 117 M50+ 20 Winston Runners 02:07:56 146 02:07:38 146
64 Thomas Gane Male 124 M50+ 22 02:10:39 158 02:10:21 158
66 Zoe Etchells Female 43 FOPEN 24 Hyde striders 02:16:17 172 02:16:04 175
67 Sue Campbell Female 40 F50+ 6 02:15:12 169 02:14:57 169
68 Elaine Devine Female 41 F50+ 7 Stockport Harriers 02:15:12 170 02:14:58 170
69 Victoria Jones Female 19 FOPEN 14 Taff Ely Tri 01:57:33 109 01:57:22 109
70 John Edwards Male 78 M40+ 25 01:53:20 91 01:53:01 89
71 David Pierce-Williams Male 94 M50+ 18 Newbury A C 01:58:47 114 01:58:32 114
72 Gavin Tomlinson Male 2 MOPEN 2 Trafford Athletics Club 01:14:54 2 01:14:54 2
73 Ffion Davies Female 51 FOPEN 29 02:21:30 184 02:21:14 184
74 Gareth Jones Male 118 M40+ 40 02:08:24 148 02:08:10 148
75 Fiona Clark Female 25 F40+ 5 02:02:39 131 02:02:26 131
76 Neil Ayling Male 126 M40+ 43 02:11:26 160 02:11:11 160
77 Mark Walker Male 123 MOPEN 60 02:10:16 157 02:10:08 157
80 Matthew Terry Male 29 M40+ 9 01:39:26 30 01:39:04 30
81 David Burgess Male 103 MOPEN 53 02:01:15 125 02:01:04 124
82 Rachel Burgess Female 54 FOPEN 31 02:23:06 191 02:22:55 191
89 Jonathan Howe Male 6 M40+ 1 01:26:45 6 01:26:45 6
91 Steve Middleton Male 23 M40+ 6 01:38:17 24 01:38:14 24
92 Dawn Hughes Female 12 FOPEN 9 01:52:23 84 01:52:11 84
96 Steve Taylor Male 14 M50+ 1 01:32:54 15 01:32:52 15
97 Phil Illingworth Male 114 M40+ 39 02:06:27 143 02:06:14 141
98 Peter Twartz Male 140 M50+ 25 02:25:51 198 02:25:36 198
99 Susan Twartz Female 59 F50+ 12 02:26:37 199 02:26:22 199
100 Suzanne Baldwin Female 31 F40+ 8 Northampton Road Runners 02:08:45 151 02:08:30 150
101 Darren Baldwin Male 34 M40+ 12 Northampton Road Runners 01:41:25 36 01:41:10 35
102 Chris Dickens Male 72 MOPEN 39 01:52:11 82 01:51:57 81
103 Carol Ann Hughes Female 67 FOPEN 39 02:55:20 209 02:55:04 209
104 David Lock Male 138 M40+ 45 02:24:33 193 02:24:13 193
105 chris leppard Male 41 MOPEN 24 MitoCanada 01:42:55 43 01:42:43 43
106 Mary Barratt Female 32 FOPEN 20 02:08:51 152 02:08:45 152
107 Anna Wesson Female 8 FOPEN 5 Serpentine 01:49:42 73 01:49:40 74
108 Julyan Landon Male 46 M40+ 16 01:44:39 52 01:44:30 52
110 Dawn Kenwright Female 5 F50+ 2 Sarn Helen 01:43:38 48 01:43:36 48
111 John Hill Male 62 MOPEN 35 01:48:23 69 01:48:17 69
112 Rhiannon Jones Female 57 F40+ 15 02:25:24 196 02:25:06 196
113 Julie Hand Female 26 F40+ 6 Derwent Runners 02:05:17 137 02:05:06 137
114 Kevin Richardson Male 110 M40+ 35 Derwent Runners 02:04:20 135 02:04:09 135
115 James Bradbury-Willis Male 35 MOPEN 20 Dysynni RC 01:41:50 37 01:41:29 37
116 Inga Bogdanova Female 18 FOPEN 13 01:56:56 106 01:56:55 107
117 Ian Sharp Male 129 M40+ 44 Haulfryn Harriers 02:12:54 166 02:12:42 166
118 Elgan Jones Male 125 MOPEN 61 02:10:55 159 02:10:41 159
120 mark adam scott Male 30 MOPEN 19 01:39:34 31 01:39:24 31
121 Marianne Arrowsmith Herrmann Female 7 FOPEN 4 01:47:27 66 01:47:06 64
122 anthony malone Male 79 MOPEN 42 01:53:30 92 01:53:07 92
123 Andrew Pickering Male 99 MOPEN 50 02:00:04 119 01:59:41 117
124 Tracey Wright Female 52 F50+ 9 02:22:17 186 02:22:04 187
125 janice mercer - edwards Female 50 F40+ 14 02:20:47 183 02:20:30 183
127 roy marsden Male 83 M50+ 14 01:55:05 97 01:54:56 97
128 Paul Jones Male 92 MOPEN 48 01:58:01 111 01:57:59 111
129 Malcolm Davies Male 18 MOPEN 14 01:35:09 19 01:35:06 19
130 Oliver Jordan Male 82 MOPEN 43 01:54:57 96 01:54:46 96
131 Raymond Cassidy Male 76 M40+ 23 01:53:08 89 01:53:02 90
132 carys hogan Female 17 FOPEN 12 Cybi Striders 01:56:01 102 01:55:59 102