Showing 1 to 100 of 14335 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position 10M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
3 Loitarakwai Lengurisi Male 1 MSEN 1 Run-Fast / Kenya 00:28:47 2 00:46:56 1 01:01:51 1 01:01:51 1
1 Peter Emase-Lemuya Male 2 MSEN 2 Run-Fast / Kenya 00:28:48 3 00:46:57 2 01:02:04 2 01:02:04 2
2 Boniface Kongin Male 3 MSEN 3 Run-Fast / Kenya 00:29:06 4 00:48:00 3 01:03:28 3 01:03:27 3
4 Yared Hagos Male 4 MSEN 4 Wallsend / Ethiopia 00:30:09 8 00:48:50 4 01:04:16 4 01:04:16 4
18 Nicholas Torry Male 5 M35-39 1 Serperntine 00:30:09 6 00:48:56 5 01:04:23 5 01:04:23 5
17 Ben Livesey Male 6 M35-39 2 Birchfield Harriers 00:30:09 7 00:49:02 6 01:04:38 6 01:04:38 6
16 Dewi Griffiths Male 7 MSEN 5 Swansea Harriers 00:30:09 5 00:49:03 7 01:05:02 7 01:05:01 7
14 Sean Hehir Male 8 MSEN 6 Ireland 00:30:18 9 00:49:26 8 01:05:12 8 01:05:11 8
8 Ian Kimpton Male 9 MSEN 7 Lincolm Wellington 00:30:21 10 00:49:46 9 01:05:44 9 01:05:44 9
7 Dave Webb Male 10 MSEN 8 Leeds City 00:30:49 12 00:50:40 10 01:06:51 10 01:06:51 10
11 Paul Martelleti Male 11 MSEN 9 Victoria Park 00:31:58 15 00:51:20 11 01:06:52 11 01:06:51 11
44 Luke Gunn Male 12 MSEN 10 Derby 00:31:57 14 00:51:42 12 01:08:04 12 01:08:03 13
36 Jonathan Poole Male 13 MSEN 11 Serpentine 00:32:14 17 00:52:00 13 01:08:05 13 01:08:03 12
3077 Kevin Rojas Male 14 MSEN 12 Brighton and Hove AC 00:32:29 22 00:52:12 15 01:08:12 14 01:08:12 14
29 Will Mackay Male 15 MSEN 13 Bedford & County 00:32:28 19 00:52:10 14 01:08:47 15 01:08:45 15
25 Daniel Woodgate Male 16 MSEN 14 Luton AC 00:31:57 13 00:52:17 17 01:08:54 16 01:08:53 16
46 Jonathan Wills Male 17 M35-39 3 Leeds City 00:32:03 16 00:52:15 16 01:08:57 17 01:08:56 17
28 Shaun Antell Male 18 MSEN 15 Bideford 00:32:35 24 00:52:28 18 01:08:58 18 01:08:56 18
27 Stuart Spencer Male 19 MSEN 16 Notts AC 00:32:30 23 00:52:34 21 01:08:59 19 01:08:58 19
20 Andrew Davies Male 20 MSEN 17 Maldwyn Harriers 00:32:51 31 00:53:08 24 01:09:11 20 01:09:09 20
5 Gareth Raven Male 21 M35-39 4 Sale Harriers 00:32:29 20 00:52:34 20 01:09:14 21 01:09:13 21
45 Matt Granger Male 22 MSEN 18 Tipton Harriers 00:32:41 25 00:52:55 22 01:09:22 22 01:09:20 22
22 Ian Williams Male 23 MSEN 19 Tipton Harriers 00:32:15 18 00:52:34 19 01:09:25 23 01:09:24 23
50 Toby Spencer Male 24 MSEN 20 Coventry 00:33:11 32 00:53:15 29 01:09:42 24 01:09:40 24
26 Mike Kallenberg Male 25 MSEN 21 Cardiff AAC 00:32:44 29 00:53:10 27 01:09:45 25 01:09:44 27
18619 Daniel Rothwell Male 26 MSEN 22 Swansea Harriers AC 00:32:29 21 00:53:08 25 01:09:45 26 01:09:43 26
43 David Morgan Male 27 MSEN 23 Serpentine 00:32:41 26 00:53:07 23 01:09:45 27 01:09:43 25
49 Andrew Peat Male 28 MSEN 24 Birchfield Harriers 00:32:44 30 00:53:11 28 01:10:13 28 01:10:11 28
31 Richard Phillips Male 29 M35-39 5 Serpentine 00:32:43 27 00:53:10 26 01:10:20 29 01:10:18 29
19104 Howard Bristow Male 30 M35-39 6 Brighton and Hove City AC 00:33:29 35 00:53:50 30 01:10:46 30 01:10:43 30
51 Daniel Clarke Male 31 MSEN 25 Coventry Godiva 00:33:27 34 00:53:59 32 01:11:11 31 01:11:09 31
52 Nat Lane Male 32 MSEN 26 Cardiff A.A.C 00:33:56 47 00:54:23 34 01:11:24 32 01:11:21 32
47 Harvey Speed Male 33 MSEN 27 Coventry 00:33:18 33 00:54:07 33 01:11:43 33 01:11:41 33
354 Jerome Edwards Male 34 M35-39 7 Les Croupiers 00:33:36 39 00:54:31 36 01:11:51 34 01:11:47 34
23 Phil Matthews Male 35 MSEN 28 Swansea Harriers 00:32:44 28 00:53:54 31 01:11:54 35 01:11:53 36
311 Anupam Das Male 36 MSEN 29 Team Bath AC 00:33:32 37 00:54:33 38 01:11:54 36 01:11:53 37
238 Graham Breen Male 37 M35-39 8 Les Croupiers 00:33:36 38 00:54:30 35 01:11:55 37 01:11:51 35
21 Martin Rees Male 38 M60-64 1 Les Croupiers 00:33:30 36 00:54:33 37 01:12:00 38 01:11:59 38
3448 Matthew Wells Male 39 MSEN 30 Bridgend AC 00:34:09 48 00:55:07 43 01:12:10 39 01:12:07 39
206 Michael Beckett Male 40 MSEN 31 Coventry Godiva 00:33:45 43 00:54:52 40 01:12:12 40 01:12:11 41
16318 Nick Weyman Male 41 MSEN 32 Bristol and West Athletic Club 00:33:43 42 00:54:42 39 01:12:12 41 01:12:08 40
41 Damian Carr Male 42 MSEN 33 Coventry 00:33:43 41 00:54:53 41 01:12:32 42 01:12:30 42
209 Thomas Beedell Male 43 MSEN 34 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 00:33:46 44 00:54:55 42 01:12:36 43 01:12:35 43
19050 Matthew Edmonds Male 44 MSEN 35 00:34:50 54 00:55:53 48 01:12:54 44 01:12:51 44
448 Stuart Hall Male 45 M45-49 1 Devon & Somerset Fire & Rescue 00:34:10 49 00:55:19 44 01:13:05 45 01:13:04 45
472 Tom Heslop Male 46 MSEN 36 Victoria Park Harriers and Tow 00:33:42 40 00:55:20 45 01:13:09 46 01:13:08 46
415 Tesfaledet Goitom Male 47 MSEN 37 00:33:47 45 00:55:33 46 01:13:27 47 01:13:27 47
38 Rick Weston Male 48 MSEN 38 Serpentine 00:34:23 51 00:56:11 49 01:13:43 48 01:13:41 48
484 Sean Hogan Male 49 MSEN 39 Poole Runners 00:34:39 53 00:56:26 51 01:14:08 49 01:14:08 49
18082 Matthew Collins Male 50 MSEN 40 Fairwater Runners Cwmbran 00:35:07 60 00:56:36 54 01:14:13 50 01:14:10 50
18025 Daniel bodman Male 51 MSEN 41 aberdare vaac 00:33:56 46 00:55:46 47 01:14:16 51 01:14:13 51
3427 Ken Walker Male 52 M35-39 9 Newquay Road Runners 00:35:14 64 00:56:34 53 01:14:19 52 01:14:13 52
100 Purity Kimetto Female 1 FSEN 1 Run-Fast 00:34:14 50 00:56:23 50 01:14:21 53 01:14:21 53
102 Tish Jones Female 2 FSEN 2 Belgrave Harriers 00:35:22 70 00:57:00 60 01:14:23 54 01:14:22 54
3445 Pete Waumsley Male 53 M40-44 1 tamar trotters 00:35:02 59 00:56:51 57 01:14:33 55 01:14:31 55
675 Martin O'Connell Male 54 MSEN 42 Serpentine 00:34:31 52 00:56:28 52 01:14:38 56 01:14:36 56
40 Elsidig Ibrahim Male 55 M40-44 2 Cardiff AAC 00:34:55 58 00:56:51 58 01:14:38 57 01:14:37 57
16282 Marc Lucas Male 56 MSEN 43 00:34:52 56 00:56:49 55 01:14:50 58 01:14:48 58
3478 Oliver Williams Male 57 MSEN 44 Les Croupiers 00:35:11 63 00:56:51 59 01:14:59 59 01:14:58 59
16223 Wayne Bell Male 58 M35-39 10 Newham & Essex Beagles AC 00:34:54 57 00:56:51 56 01:15:10 60 01:15:09 60
3336 Kevin Summerhayes Male 59 MSEN 45 00:35:09 61 00:57:01 61 01:15:25 61 01:15:24 61
18358 DEAN JOHNSTON Male 60 M35-39 11 NEATH HARRIERS 00:35:10 62 00:57:08 63 01:15:27 62 01:15:26 63
16275 Guy Landon Male 61 M40-44 3 Team Bath AC 00:35:20 69 00:57:22 65 01:15:31 63 01:15:26 62
19162 Josseline Polini Male 62 MSEN 46 00:35:24 71 00:57:28 67 01:15:43 64 01:15:32 64
3351 Edward Takata Male 63 MSEN 47 00:35:15 65 00:57:12 64 01:15:43 65 01:15:36 65
635 Chris Millington Male 64 MSEN 48 Les Croupiers 00:35:36 75 00:57:37 69 01:15:45 66 01:15:43 68
16225 Tom Bowerman Male 65 MSEN 49 AFD 00:35:25 72 00:57:41 70 01:15:46 67 01:15:43 66
505 Tim Iveson Male 66 MSEN 50 00:35:18 67 00:57:23 66 01:15:49 68 01:15:43 67
3397 Stephen Thomas Male 67 M45-49 2 Aberdare VAAC 00:34:52 55 00:57:07 62 01:15:49 69 01:15:47 69
114 Jessica Parry-Williams Female 3 FSEN 3 Les Croupiers 00:35:49 79 00:57:45 71 01:16:01 70 01:15:58 70
557 Eamonn Kirk Male 68 M40-44 4 Swansea Harriers 00:36:06 93 00:58:04 76 01:16:12 71 01:16:12 72
16221 Daryll Barnby Male 69 MSEN 51 Fairwater runners cwmbran 00:35:17 66 00:57:32 68 01:16:17 72 01:16:14 74
662 Alun Myers Male 70 MSEN 52 Victoria Park Harriers 00:36:20 102 00:58:33 90 01:16:18 73 01:16:13 73
187 Gareth Ayres Male 71 MSEN 53 port talbot harriers 00:36:00 85 00:58:13 81 01:16:21 74 01:16:19 75
3459 Richard Wilder Male 72 M40-44 5 San Domenico RRC 00:35:38 76 00:57:53 74 01:16:22 75 01:16:21 76
369 Ben Evans Male 73 MSEN 54 Guildford and Godalming 00:35:51 81 00:58:02 75 01:16:24 76 01:16:12 71
3008 Josh Ridley Male 74 MSEN 55 Witney 00:36:19 101 00:58:19 83 01:16:25 77 01:16:23 79
16280 Dean Longley Male 75 MSEN 56 Prestatyn Running Club 00:36:19 100 00:58:33 91 01:16:27 78 01:16:21 77
110 Claire Jacobs Female 4 FSEN 4 Tipton Harriers 00:36:06 91 00:58:07 77 01:16:28 79 01:16:26 81
435 Paul Griffiths Male 76 M45-49 3 Neath Harriers 00:35:36 74 00:57:49 73 01:16:28 80 01:16:25 80
16270 Mark Jennings Male 77 M40-44 6 fairwater runners cwmbran 00:35:20 68 00:57:46 72 01:16:30 81 01:16:28 82
470 Stuart Henderson Male 78 M35-39 12 Corsham Running Club 00:36:01 87 00:58:09 78 01:16:33 82 01:16:31 83
16245 James Donald Male 79 MSEN 57 00:36:11 95 00:58:29 88 01:16:34 83 01:16:22 78
372 Mike Evans Male 80 M35-39 13 TROT 00:35:46 78 00:58:10 79 01:16:48 84 01:16:45 84
365 Mark Emery Male 81 MSEN 58 Bridgend AC 00:36:24 109 00:58:39 94 01:16:53 85 01:16:49 85
412 James Gillanders Male 82 M35-39 14 London Frontrunners 00:36:13 96 00:58:38 93 01:16:55 86 01:16:50 86
16237 Peter Coles Male 83 M50-54 1 Pontypridd Roadents 00:36:01 88 00:58:17 82 01:17:00 87 01:16:58 87
506 Matthew Jacklin Male 84 M35-39 15 Aberdare Valley AC 00:35:59 83 00:58:12 80 01:17:06 88 01:17:01 88
455 Daniel Harris Male 85 MSEN 59 Les Croupiers Running Club 00:36:25 110 00:58:57 98 01:17:13 89 01:17:11 89
3169 Ben Sears Male 86 MSEN 60 Aberystwyth 00:36:15 97 00:58:35 92 01:17:22 90 01:17:11 90
728 Leighton Rawlinson Male 87 MSEN 61 caerleon 00:36:00 86 00:58:28 87 01:17:27 91 01:17:24 92
651 John Morris Male 88 MSEN 62 Amman Valley Harriers 00:36:23 107 00:58:46 95 01:17:28 92 01:17:23 91
584 Simon Lewis Male 89 M35-39 16 Parc Bryn Bach 00:35:58 82 00:58:25 84 01:17:49 93 01:17:43 96
16304 Stefan Simms Male 90 M45-49 4 Fairwater Runners Cwmbran 00:36:01 90 00:58:51 96 01:17:49 94 01:17:38 93
105 Andrea Whitcombe Female 5 F40-44 1 Swansea Harriers 00:36:28 112 00:59:15 104 01:17:50 95 01:17:48 98
657 Jonathan Moscrop Male 91 M35-39 17 London Frontrunners 00:36:38 120 00:59:12 103 01:17:52 96 01:17:46 97
502 Matthew Hurford Male 92 M40-44 7 Les Croupiers 00:36:00 84 00:58:28 86 01:17:53 97 01:17:50 100
108 Emma D'Alton Female 6 F35-39 1 Westbury Harriers 00:36:43 122 00:59:21 109 01:17:54 98 01:17:52 102
565 Tony Lashmar Male 93 M35-39 18 victoria park harriers and tow 00:36:31 117 00:58:55 97 01:17:55 99 01:17:49 99
342 Dan Doherty Male 94 M35-39 19 Team Balancise AC 00:36:29 114 00:59:03 100 01:17:56 100 01:17:40 94