Showing 101 to 200 of 14335 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position 10M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
112 Nicola Squires Female 7 FSEN 5 Hallamshire Harriers 00:36:28 113 00:59:16 105 01:17:57 101 01:17:55 105
280 Will Clark Male 95 MSEN 63 Epsom & Ewell Harriesr 00:36:23 106 00:59:11 102 01:17:57 102 01:17:51 101
698 Andy Peet Male 96 M40-44 8 Wigston Phoenix RC 00:36:53 130 00:59:21 108 01:17:57 103 01:17:43 95
740 Andrew Reynolds Male 97 MSEN 64 neath harriers 00:36:01 89 00:58:31 89 01:18:01 104 01:17:59 107
3276 Steve Speirs Male 98 M45-49 5 Les Croupiers 00:36:54 132 00:59:29 110 01:18:01 105 01:17:55 104
441 Richard Guiver Male 99 MSEN 65 Pea Brain Endurance 00:37:03 140 00:59:47 120 01:18:06 106 01:17:52 103
3434 Stephen Ward Male 100 M45-49 6 Wolverhampton & Bilston AC 00:36:22 104 00:59:04 101 01:18:10 107 01:17:58 106
395 Tom Foster Male 101 MSEN 66 00:36:58 136 00:59:59 125 01:18:21 108 01:18:19 108
320 Gary Wyn Davies Male 102 MSEN 67 00:37:25 171 00:59:59 126 01:18:28 109 01:18:21 110
732 Martin Reed Male 103 MSEN 68 00:36:45 123 00:59:34 111 01:18:32 110 01:18:21 109
293 Richard Copp Male 104 MSEN 69 00:36:54 131 00:59:40 115 01:18:33 111 01:18:29 111
624 Ryan Mcflynn Male 105 MSEN 70 fairwater runners 00:36:21 103 00:59:17 106 01:18:39 112 01:18:36 113
212 Simeon Bennett Male 106 M35-39 20 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower 00:36:32 118 00:59:37 114 01:18:44 113 01:18:38 114
552 Martin Kern Male 107 MSEN 71 Université Lumière Lyon 2 00:36:22 105 00:59:36 112 01:18:45 114 01:18:34 112
16305 Marc Smerdon Male 108 MSEN 72 00:36:17 99 00:59:47 119 01:18:46 115 01:18:43 117
261 Andrew Cannell Male 109 MSEN 73 Midhurst Milers 00:35:31 73 00:58:27 85 01:18:47 116 01:18:42 115
456 Ian Harris Male 110 MSEN 74 3m Gorseinon road runners 00:37:23 167 01:00:29 152 01:18:48 117 01:18:46 118
306 Martin Dando Male 111 MSEN 75 00:35:45 77 00:59:02 99 01:18:50 118 01:18:42 116
473 Jason Higgins Male 112 MSEN 76 York Knavesmire Harriers 00:37:12 150 01:00:07 130 01:18:53 119 01:18:49 122
3426 Stuart Wadlow Male 113 M35-39 21 Outdoor fitness running club 00:36:10 94 00:59:18 107 01:18:54 120 01:18:49 121
665 Stuart Nicholas Male 114 MSEN 77 00:36:33 119 00:59:40 116 01:18:54 121 01:18:51 123
3442 James Watson Male 115 M35-39 22 Running Forever RC 00:36:48 125 00:59:54 122 01:19:01 122 01:18:53 124
289 Brian Cooke Male 116 M40-44 9 Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds 00:37:28 174 01:00:15 140 01:19:01 123 01:18:48 120
16307 Andy Taylor Male 117 MSEN 78 Sleaford Town Runners 00:37:38 184 01:00:08 133 01:19:03 124 01:18:59 125
109 Kelly Crickmore Female 8 F35-39 2 Chester Tri Club 00:36:49 126 01:00:07 131 01:19:03 125 01:19:01 126
116 Alison Lavender Female 9 FSEN 6 Oswestry 00:37:52 202 01:00:43 163 01:19:06 126 01:19:03 129
504 Wayne Illidge Male 118 M50-54 2 00:37:34 181 01:00:31 155 01:19:07 127 01:19:04 130
111 Kate Roberts Female 10 FSEN 7 Bridgend AC 00:36:30 115 00:59:45 118 01:19:08 128 01:19:05 132
348 Craig Dummer Male 119 M35-39 23 00:36:54 133 00:59:52 121 01:19:08 129 01:19:01 127
117 Katie Parry Female 11 FSEN 8 Leeds City 00:37:22 164 01:00:23 146 01:19:09 130 01:19:08 134
659 Declan Mullins Male 120 M35-39 24 00:36:49 127 01:00:20 143 01:19:14 131 01:19:06 133
16300 John Rooney Male 121 M35-39 25 Nailsea Running club 00:36:56 134 01:00:09 135 01:19:17 132 01:19:02 128
18607 Brian Richardson Male 122 M55-59 1 Les Croupiers Cardiff 00:37:22 165 01:00:20 142 01:19:19 133 01:19:15 136
196 Chris Bannister Male 123 M40-44 10 Sheffield Triathlon club 00:37:07 143 01:00:09 134 01:19:23 134 01:19:19 138
741 Matthew Reynolds Male 124 MSEN 79 Celtic Tri 00:37:09 146 01:00:22 145 01:19:25 135 01:19:19 137
516 Christophe Jenkins Male 125 M35-39 26 Neath Harriers 00:37:00 139 01:00:12 138 01:19:26 136 01:19:25 140
340 Nathan Ditton Male 126 MSEN 80 Windsor Slough Eton and Hounsl 00:37:39 187 01:00:36 160 01:19:27 137 01:19:11 135
592 Michael Long Male 127 MSEN 81 00:36:57 135 01:00:20 141 01:19:28 138 01:19:22 139
544 Mark Joyce Male 128 M40-44 11 Les Croupiers 00:37:33 180 01:00:27 150 01:19:29 139 01:19:26 141
13166 Miss Kenyon Female 12 FSEN 9 00:37:11 147 01:00:05 129 01:19:31 140 01:19:05 131
666 Doug Nicholls Male 129 MSEN 82 San Domenico 00:37:17 157 01:00:23 147 01:19:31 141 01:19:28 142
16277 Ifan Lloyd Male 130 M50-54 3 swansea harriers 00:37:07 142 01:00:10 136 01:19:34 142 01:19:31 144
16246 Michael Dury Male 131 M35-39 27 Islwyn Running Club 00:36:59 137 01:00:11 137 01:19:37 143 01:19:31 143
260 Matt Butler Male 132 MSEN 83 Leamington C and AC 00:36:48 124 00:59:36 113 01:19:40 144 01:19:35 145
671 James Nunn Male 133 M35-39 28 Cardiff Tri 00:37:00 138 01:00:03 128 01:19:41 145 01:19:39 147
3453 Royston Whitehouse Male 134 M50-54 4 NEATH HARRIERS 00:37:09 144 01:00:24 148 01:19:41 146 01:19:37 146
16230 Richard Bullen Male 135 M50-54 5 Les Croupiers - 7020841 00:37:45 195 01:00:43 164 01:19:51 147 01:19:48 150
3455 John Whitworth Male 136 MSEN 84 Shaftsbury Barnett Harriers 00:36:31 116 01:00:20 144 01:19:52 148 01:19:51 152
424 Annabel Granger Female 13 F40-44 2 Bristol and west 00:37:20 160 01:00:36 159 01:19:56 149 01:19:52 153
3412 Daniel Triggs Male 137 MSEN 85 00:37:12 151 00:59:57 124 01:19:56 150 01:18:46 119
332 Michael Davis Male 138 MSEN 86 00:37:48 200 01:01:03 175 01:19:57 151 01:19:43 148
3475 Martin Williams Male 139 M45-49 7 Les Croupiers 00:37:22 166 01:00:37 162 01:19:57 152 01:19:54 154
747 Leonard Richardson Male 140 M40-44 12 Maidenhead AC 00:37:15 155 01:00:27 149 01:19:59 153 01:19:51 151
526 David Jones Male 141 MSEN 87 00:36:49 128 01:00:28 151 01:20:02 154 01:19:45 149
405 Gavin Gates Male 142 MSEN 88 00:37:13 152 01:00:50 165 01:20:07 155 01:20:02 156
330 Steve Davies Male 143 M50-54 6 Pontypool Runners 00:37:39 185 01:00:58 170 01:20:10 156 01:19:57 155
743 Steve Rhind Male 144 M45-49 8 00:37:20 161 01:00:35 157 01:20:12 157 01:20:09 159
610 Mike Mansfield Male 145 M40-44 13 Gloucester AAC 00:37:49 201 01:00:58 171 01:20:13 158 01:20:09 157
296 Matt Cornish Male 146 M35-39 29 00:37:25 172 01:01:00 173 01:20:15 159 01:20:09 158
208 Simon Beedell Male 147 MSEN 89 Chiltern Harriers AC 00:37:09 145 01:00:35 158 01:20:16 160 01:20:18 164
186 Alex Atkinson Male 148 M45-49 9 Kenilworth Runners 00:37:12 149 01:00:13 139 01:20:23 161 01:20:11 160
2379 Llewelyn Lloyd Male 149 MSEN 90 00:37:13 153 01:00:08 132 01:20:24 162 01:20:12 161
540 Nick Jones Male 150 M50-54 7 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 00:37:20 162 01:00:51 167 01:20:26 163 01:20:22 167
16290 James Moyer Male 151 M35-39 30 00:37:29 175 01:00:56 169 01:20:27 164 01:20:17 162
241 Christopher Brobin Male 152 MSEN 91 Stubbington Green Runners 00:37:47 197 01:00:59 172 01:20:27 165 01:20:20 165
562 Stephen Laker Male 153 M40-44 14 wirral ac 00:37:54 204 01:01:11 177 01:20:29 166 01:20:26 169
483 Andrew Hodgson Male 154 M40-44 15 bridgend athletic club 00:37:11 148 01:00:30 154 01:20:29 167 01:20:24 168
3485 Matt Wilton Male 155 M35-39 31 00:37:29 176 01:00:55 168 01:20:29 168 01:20:18 163
233 Jay Bragg Male 156 MSEN 92 00:38:21 229 01:01:42 195 01:20:34 169 01:20:21 166
613 Will Marshall Male 157 MSEN 93 Ipswich Jaffas Running Club 00:36:51 129 01:00:33 156 01:20:34 170 01:20:30 170
192 Richard Baker Male 158 M40-44 16 00:36:06 92 01:00:36 161 01:20:39 171 01:20:37 171
221 Darren Blazier Male 159 M40-44 17 00:37:24 170 01:01:45 200 01:20:45 172 01:20:40 172
541 Richard L Jones Male 160 M50-54 8 Sherwsbury a c 00:37:52 203 01:01:16 180 01:20:49 173 01:20:48 177
312 Gareth Davey Male 161 M35-39 32 Neath Harriers 00:37:56 206 01:01:27 187 01:20:51 174 01:20:48 178
453 Rhys Harries Male 162 MSEN 94 00:37:58 207 01:01:19 181 01:20:53 175 01:20:49 180
357 Rob Edwards Male 163 M50-54 9 00:37:41 191 01:01:12 178 01:20:56 176 01:20:56 182
277 Antonio Cirillo Male 164 MSEN 95 Swansea Harriers 00:38:42 249 01:01:54 206 01:21:01 177 01:20:49 179
217 Gary Bird Male 165 MSEN 96 00:38:16 219 01:01:57 211 01:21:03 178 01:20:47 175
508 Richard Jackson-Hookins Male 166 MSEN 97 Penarth and Dinas Runners 00:38:07 212 01:01:55 208 01:21:03 179 01:20:56 185
317 Daniel Davies Male 167 MSEN 98 Pembrokeshire Harriers 00:37:56 205 01:01:24 186 01:21:04 180 01:20:58 186
713 Malcolm Pritchard Male 168 M40-44 18 Riverside Runners 00:38:27 231 01:01:50 202 01:21:06 181 01:21:01 190
580 Llyr Lewis Male 169 MSEN 99 D.I.C 00:37:29 177 01:01:01 174 01:21:10 182 01:21:05 191
650 Jim Morris Male 170 M45-49 10 stamford striders 00:36:27 111 00:59:42 117 01:21:11 183 01:21:08 194
3405 Alex Toll Male 171 M45-49 11 Barrow Runners 00:38:19 225 01:01:53 204 01:21:12 184 01:21:06 192
817 Dale Baker Male 172 M35-39 33 00:38:21 227 01:01:48 201 01:21:13 185 01:20:58 187
482 David Hodgins Male 173 M40-44 19 00:38:08 213 01:01:54 207 01:21:13 186 01:21:12 196
16251 Jamie Farmer Male 174 MSEN 100 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Clu 00:39:06 275 01:02:16 226 01:21:14 187 01:20:59 188
3457 Robert Wilbraham Male 175 MSEN 101 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 00:39:07 279 01:02:13 224 01:21:15 188 01:20:56 184
19184 Paul Talbot Male 176 M45-49 12 00:37:34 182 01:01:24 185 01:21:16 189 01:21:11 195
3295 Craig Stephens Male 177 MSEN 102 Griffithstown Harriers 00:36:39 121 01:00:02 127 01:21:17 190 01:20:47 176
385 Jamie Felstead Male 178 MSEN 103 00:38:06 210 01:01:44 199 01:21:18 191 01:20:53 181
428 Clive Griffiths Male 179 M50-54 10 00:38:32 237 01:02:03 214 01:21:18 192 01:21:14 199
3084 Richard Ross Male 180 M40-44 20 00:37:34 183 01:01:20 182 01:21:19 193 01:21:00 189
224 Graham Bond Male 181 M45-49 13 00:37:43 193 01:01:38 192 01:21:19 194 01:21:12 197
3424 Gary Vernon Male 182 M40-44 21 00:38:20 226 01:01:42 196 01:21:19 195 01:21:06 193
271 Al Chapman Male 183 M35-39 34 Pudsey Pacers RC 00:38:29 232 01:02:04 216 01:21:22 196 01:21:18 201
366 Martin Ennis Male 184 M45-49 14 00:37:47 198 01:01:41 194 01:21:23 197 01:21:14 198
248 Chris Bull Male 185 MSEN 104 Leamington Cycling & Athletics 00:37:06 141 01:00:29 153 01:21:23 198 01:21:19 202
16273 Nerys Jones Female 14 FSEN 10 00:38:34 242 01:02:06 219 01:21:24 199 01:21:22 205
16248 Gareth Elliott Male 186 MSEN 105 Pembrokeshire Harriers 00:37:20 163 01:01:13 179 01:21:26 200 01:21:22 204