Showing 201 to 300 of 14335 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position 10M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
16236 Mr Chadwick Male 187 MSEN 106 00:37:59 208 01:01:42 197 01:21:27 201 01:21:16 200
16228 Phil Bristow Male 188 M50-54 11 San Domenico RRC - 7021972 00:37:39 186 01:01:29 188 01:21:29 202 01:21:21 203
245 Michael Bryant Male 189 MSEN 107 00:37:40 189 01:01:32 189 01:21:34 203 01:21:28 208
370 David Evans Male 190 MSEN 108 Serpentine RC 00:38:19 224 01:02:05 218 01:21:35 204 01:21:28 207
656 Peter Morton Male 191 MSEN 109 Virgin Active Runners 00:36:17 98 00:59:54 123 01:21:35 205 01:21:31 211
3371 Sean Taylor Male 192 M35-39 35 Fairwater Runners 00:38:33 240 01:01:38 191 01:21:36 206 01:20:46 173
598 Andrew Maggs Male 193 M50-54 12 Team Bath AC 00:38:33 239 01:02:07 220 01:21:37 207 01:21:31 210
3451 Craig Western Male 194 MSEN 110 00:37:44 194 01:01:21 183 01:21:39 208 01:20:47 174
3423 Chris Venables Male 195 MSEN 111 00:37:26 173 01:01:07 176 01:21:40 209 01:20:56 183
577 Geraint Lewis Male 196 M35-39 36 PorthcawlRunners 00:38:05 209 01:02:00 212 01:21:43 210 01:21:30 209
550 Philip Kendrick Male 197 M50-54 13 Brecon AC 00:37:40 188 01:01:39 193 01:21:47 211 01:21:42 214
680 Michael Oliver Male 198 MSEN 112 Winchester & District AC 00:39:06 277 01:02:17 227 01:21:48 212 01:21:38 212
16224 Darren Bishop Male 199 MSEN 113 Pontypridd roadents 00:37:16 156 01:01:23 184 01:21:58 213 01:21:56 216
2469 Sam Matchette Male 200 MSEN 114 00:38:34 241 01:02:22 230 01:22:00 214 01:21:42 213
278 Alex Clark Male 201 MSEN 115 00:38:07 211 01:02:02 213 01:22:07 215 01:21:58 217
304 Steven Curtis Male 202 MSEN 116 00:37:18 158 01:00:51 166 01:22:11 216 01:22:08 220
368 Luke Errington Male 203 M35-39 37 00:38:16 220 01:02:09 221 01:22:13 217 01:22:09 222
16226 Richard Brady Male 204 M35-39 38 00:38:30 234 01:02:15 225 01:22:15 218 01:22:13 223
633 Daryl Milford Male 205 M40-44 22 Teignbridge Trotters 00:37:42 192 01:02:56 245 01:22:16 219 01:22:13 224
16232 Nick Buss Male 206 M40-44 23 00:39:29 324 01:03:08 253 01:22:16 220 01:22:09 221
11937 Jeremy Evas Male 207 M40-44 24 00:38:12 216 01:02:11 223 01:22:23 221 01:22:05 219
285 Rob Condliffe Male 208 MSEN 117 00:38:49 257 01:02:41 239 01:22:24 222 01:22:17 225
115 Emma Crowe Female 15 F40-44 3 Wrexham AC 00:38:15 218 01:02:28 235 01:22:27 223 01:22:24 229
16302 JULIO RUIZ MONTERO Male 209 M35-39 39 00:37:45 196 01:02:05 217 01:22:28 224 01:22:20 227
353 Gareth Edwards Male 210 M35-39 40 00:38:34 243 01:02:23 231 01:22:30 225 01:22:19 226
225 Steven Bone Male 211 MSEN 118 00:37:18 159 01:01:55 209 01:22:33 226 01:22:32 232
16314 Jack Tremlett Male 212 MSEN 119 Trots 00:37:23 168 01:01:52 203 01:22:35 227 01:22:33 233
3417 Lee Turner Male 213 M35-39 41 Torbay ac 00:39:59 361 01:02:40 238 01:22:39 228 01:21:23 206
358 Tim Edwards Male 214 M35-39 42 00:37:14 154 01:01:42 198 01:22:42 229 01:22:31 231
489 Andrew How Male 215 M35-39 43 00:37:30 178 01:01:57 210 01:22:45 230 01:22:42 237
3240 Brett Smith Male 216 M35-39 44 00:37:40 190 01:01:53 205 01:22:45 231 01:22:20 228
445 Stephen Hains Male 217 MSEN 120 00:39:15 291 01:03:15 259 01:22:46 232 01:22:42 238
16247 Andrew Dwyer Male 218 M45-49 15 00:38:14 217 01:02:18 228 01:22:46 233 01:22:31 230
514 Aled Jenkins Male 219 MSEN 121 00:37:23 169 01:02:03 215 01:22:49 234 01:22:41 236
188 Gary Bagnall Male 220 M40-44 25 Victoria Park Harriers and Tow 00:39:22 307 01:03:11 255 01:22:51 235 01:22:46 240
1771 Lawrence Gruijters Male 221 MSEN 122 00:38:29 233 01:02:22 229 01:22:53 236 01:22:04 218
690 Matthew Parker Male 222 MSEN 123 00:39:03 271 01:02:57 247 01:22:53 237 01:22:36 234
571 Bel Levene Female 16 FSEN 11 AFD 00:38:55 264 01:03:12 256 01:22:54 238 01:22:52 246
292 David Cooper Male 223 MSEN 124 00:38:21 228 01:02:26 233 01:22:55 239 01:22:38 235
3425 Sophie Voller Female 17 F35-39 3 westbury harriers 00:38:37 245 01:02:52 243 01:22:59 240 01:22:53 247
460 Haydn Hartnell Male 224 M50-54 14 ISLWYN R C 00:38:38 247 01:02:35 237 01:22:59 241 01:22:54 248
700 Daniel Pettit Male 225 MSEN 125 00:38:17 221 01:02:27 234 01:22:59 242 01:22:48 242
585 Ian Liddiatt Male 226 M40-44 26 00:38:33 238 01:02:25 232 01:23:01 243 01:22:52 244
534 Iwan Jones Male 227 MSEN 126 00:38:22 230 01:02:10 222 01:23:03 244 01:22:56 250
583 Rudi Lewis Male 228 MSEN 127 00:39:26 315 01:03:33 277 01:23:07 245 01:22:51 243
327 Robert Davies Male 229 M40-44 27 islwyn 00:39:24 309 01:03:16 260 01:23:10 246 01:22:57 251
389 Brendan Fitzgerald Male 230 MSEN 128 BRAT Club 00:38:59 267 01:02:43 240 01:23:12 247 01:23:04 255
3404 Sean Tobin Male 231 MSEN 129 00:39:07 280 01:03:22 268 01:23:13 248 01:22:52 245
222 Paul Bloomfield Male 232 M40-44 28 00:38:19 223 01:02:44 241 01:23:13 249 01:23:02 254
422 Matt Govier Male 233 M40-44 29 00:39:15 292 01:03:16 261 01:23:14 250 01:23:05 256
198 Louise Bardsley Female 18 FSEN 12 Reading AC 00:38:55 263 01:03:17 263 01:23:15 251 01:23:10 258
230 Steven Boyd Male 234 M45-49 16 Gade Valley Harriers 00:38:48 255 01:02:57 248 01:23:16 252 01:23:02 253
16263 Andrew Hickson Male 235 M45-49 17 Mounts Bay Harriers 00:39:16 294 01:03:33 276 01:23:17 253 01:23:12 259
749 Elysia Ridley Female 19 FSEN 13 00:38:47 254 01:02:58 250 01:23:19 254 01:22:55 249
255 Matt Burns Male 236 MSEN 130 Southville Running Club 00:39:09 282 01:03:24 270 01:23:20 255 01:23:12 260
315 Mark Davidson Male 237 M45-49 18 East Cornwall Harriers 00:39:24 311 01:03:28 272 01:23:21 256 01:23:12 261
437 Tim Griffiths Male 238 MSEN 131 Pembrokeshire Harriers 00:38:52 259 01:03:06 252 01:23:23 257 01:23:15 262
10465 Emma Wookey Female 20 MSEN 132 Lliswerry Runners 00:39:12 288 01:03:22 267 01:23:24 258 01:23:16 263
214 Gary Betty Male 239 M35-39 45 Bristol & West AC 00:39:27 317 01:03:44 281 01:23:27 259 01:23:19 265
394 Steffan Ford Male 240 M35-39 46 Team Trisports 00:36:24 108 01:01:33 190 01:23:33 260 01:23:26 267
223 Phil Bolt Male 241 M45-49 19 00:39:02 269 01:03:20 265 01:23:33 261 01:23:27 268
746 David Richardson Male 242 MSEN 133 00:38:46 252 01:02:57 246 01:23:33 262 01:23:21 266
636 Scott Milne Male 243 M35-39 47 00:39:16 295 01:03:31 273 01:23:33 263 01:23:18 264
2634 Carl Mott Male 244 MSEN 134 00:38:57 265 01:03:06 251 01:23:39 264 01:23:08 257
486 Matt Hopkins Male 245 MSEN 135 Les Croupiers RC 00:39:11 287 01:03:17 264 01:23:40 265 01:23:36 270
710 Fiona Powell Female 21 FSEN 14 00:38:48 256 01:03:22 269 01:23:40 266 01:23:36 269
632 Daniel Miles Male 246 MSEN 136 00:38:52 258 01:03:27 271 01:23:50 267 01:23:40 272
3341 Gareth Swann Male 247 MSEN 137 00:39:28 319 01:03:56 295 01:23:55 268 01:23:39 271
388 Amie Fithern Female 22 FSEN 15 Tipton Harriers 00:39:05 274 01:03:13 258 01:23:56 269 01:23:44 273
727 Victoria Rawes Female 23 FSEN 16 00:38:09 214 01:03:09 254 01:24:05 270 01:24:01 278
282 David Coles Male 248 M50-54 15 Les Croupiers 00:39:07 278 01:03:44 283 01:24:06 271 01:24:01 277
10698 Nigel Barnes Male 249 M45-49 20 Run4ALL 00:39:19 301 01:03:52 292 01:24:09 272 01:24:03 281
16335 Jazeps Basko Male 250 MSEN 138 00:38:32 235 01:02:52 244 01:24:10 273 01:22:47 241
548 Robert Kelly Male 251 MSEN 139 Okehampton Running Club 00:39:07 281 01:03:32 275 01:24:11 274 01:23:56 276
3029 Emyr Roberts Male 252 M40-44 30 00:39:24 312 01:03:12 257 01:24:11 275 01:22:44 239
16500 Katie Hughes Female 24 F35-39 4 Westbury Harriers 00:39:39 335 01:03:46 284 01:24:12 276 01:23:56 275
273 Andrew Charles Male 253 MSEN 140 00:40:45 440 01:04:54 352 01:24:17 277 01:24:02 279
447 Martha Hall Female 25 F35-39 5 Garden City Runners 00:39:19 300 01:03:54 294 01:24:22 278 01:24:19 286
16268 Robert Hunt Male 254 M50-54 16 Bridgend AC 00:38:44 250 01:03:32 274 01:24:23 279 01:24:19 287
701 Kneath Philippart Male 255 M55-59 2 Kneath Philippart 00:39:40 338 01:04:05 305 01:24:24 280 01:24:11 282
275 Shelley Childs Male 256 M40-44 31 Aberystwyth Athletic Club 00:39:19 302 01:03:38 280 01:24:26 281 01:24:13 283
4979 Rocky Davies Male 257 MSEN 141 00:39:24 310 01:02:32 236 01:24:27 282 01:21:43 215
374 Owen Evans Male 258 M50-54 17 South Cheshire Harriers 00:39:28 320 01:03:50 291 01:24:32 283 01:24:25 290
16287 Andrew Morris Male 259 MSEN 142 00:39:16 296 01:03:58 296 01:24:35 284 01:24:20 288
16260 David Hazell Male 260 MSEN 143 00:38:37 246 01:03:21 266 01:24:37 285 01:24:28 291
1534 Rhodri Evans Male 261 MSEN 144 00:39:04 273 01:03:37 279 01:24:41 286 01:24:15 284
3428 James Waller Male 262 MSEN 145 Royal Air Force Athletic 00:38:52 260 01:03:36 278 01:24:48 287 01:24:23 289
563 Johnny Lam Male 263 M40-44 32 San Domenico RC 00:39:28 322 01:04:13 310 01:24:49 288 01:24:41 296
3289 Ray Stanier Male 264 M55-59 3 2772675 00:39:20 303 01:04:04 302 01:24:50 289 01:24:39 293
545 Daman Jukes Male 265 M40-44 33 Parc Brynbach 00:39:55 353 01:04:33 329 01:24:50 290 01:24:43 298
611 Simon Marriott Male 266 M40-44 34 Liverpool Harriers & AC 00:38:41 248 01:03:49 288 01:24:51 291 01:24:42 297
3399 Keith Thompson Male 267 M50-54 18 rhondda valley runners 00:39:20 304 01:04:05 303 01:24:55 292 01:24:46 299
1080 Kevin Caple Male 268 M40-44 35 Great Western Runners 00:39:50 348 01:04:18 314 01:24:55 293 01:24:40 294
465 David Headon Male 269 M50-54 19 les croupiers 00:39:34 328 01:04:34 331 01:24:56 294 01:24:50 302
268 Rachel Cave Female 26 FSEN 17 Team Balancise AC 00:39:40 336 01:04:21 319 01:24:57 295 01:24:41 295
734 Gareth Rees Male 270 MSEN 146 Pontypool Runners 00:39:06 276 01:04:07 308 01:24:57 296 01:24:47 300
308 Kev Darby Male 271 M40-44 36 Stafford Harriers 00:39:48 345 01:04:08 309 01:24:58 297 01:24:50 301
16654 Richard Sims Male 272 M50-54 20 Sinfin Running Club 00:39:55 354 01:04:35 334 01:25:02 298 01:24:55 304
522 Andrew Jones Male 273 M35-39 48 00:39:20 305 01:04:17 313 01:25:04 299 01:24:31 292
266 James Casburn Male 274 MSEN 147 00:39:12 289 01:04:02 300 01:25:07 300 01:25:05 313