Showing 301 to 400 of 14335 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position 10M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
338 Steven Dinham Male 275 MSEN 148 Port Talbot Harriers 00:40:25 403 01:04:58 356 01:25:09 301 01:24:57 305
242 James Bruce Male 276 M40-44 37 Les Croupiers 00:39:18 298 01:04:06 306 01:25:10 302 01:25:06 316
606 Marvin Malia Male 277 M35-39 49 sinfin rc 00:39:53 350 01:04:33 330 01:25:10 303 01:25:02 309
16250 Terry Evans Male 278 M40-44 38 00:39:10 286 01:03:50 290 01:25:11 304 01:25:05 312
53 Matt Elias Male 279 MSEN 149 Cardiff A.A.C 00:39:17 297 01:04:02 299 01:25:13 305 01:25:07 319
6154 Tom Hathaway Male 280 MSEN 150 00:38:32 236 01:02:48 242 01:25:16 306 01:23:00 252
596 Nick Mackay Male 281 MSEN 151 Swansea Harriers 00:39:04 272 01:04:05 304 01:25:17 307 01:25:08 321
564 Edward Land Male 282 MSEN 152 Aberystwyth Athletics Club 00:39:14 290 01:04:15 312 01:25:17 308 01:25:11 326
380 Ben Farag Male 283 M50-54 21 Les Croupiers 00:39:56 356 01:04:46 345 01:25:18 309 01:25:13 327
16261 James Head Male 284 M35-39 50 Gloucester 00:39:47 343 01:04:42 341 01:25:18 310 01:25:10 323
16321 Simon Wilson Male 285 M45-49 21 Swansea Harriers 00:39:29 323 01:04:59 357 01:25:18 311 01:25:16 329
678 Ian Oldrieve Male 286 MSEN 153 00:39:53 351 01:04:47 346 01:25:18 312 01:24:54 303
18985 Nigel Taylor Male 287 MSEN 154 00:39:21 306 01:04:04 301 01:25:20 313 01:25:10 324
341 Lloyd Dobson Male 288 MSEN 155 00:38:44 251 01:04:06 307 01:25:23 314 01:24:16 285
3142 Cerri-Anne Santos Female 27 FSEN 18 00:39:43 340 01:04:49 348 01:25:24 315 01:25:19 334
3398 Steve Thomas Male 289 M35-39 51 3M Gorseinon Road Runners 00:39:50 349 01:04:34 332 01:25:24 316 01:25:04 311
19139 Runner Number 19139 Male 290 MSEN 156 00:39:18 299 01:04:25 322 01:25:24 317 01:25:20 336
3223 Garry Slater Male 291 M40-44 39 00:39:27 316 01:04:19 315 01:25:25 318 01:25:05 315
195 Anthony Ballance Male 292 M50-54 22 Westbury Harriers 00:39:58 358 01:04:46 344 01:25:26 319 01:25:17 330
513 Harrison Jeffries Male 293 MSEN 157 University of BIrmingham Triat 00:39:59 364 01:04:55 353 01:25:26 320 01:25:05 314
463 Daniel Hawkrigg Male 294 MSEN 158 00:39:36 330 01:04:20 316 01:25:27 321 01:25:16 328
3126 Jen Salter Female 28 F35-39 6 Les Croupiers 00:39:48 344 01:04:37 335 01:25:28 322 01:25:11 325
3217 Jonathan Skelton Male 295 MSEN 159 00:39:33 326 01:03:46 285 01:25:32 323 01:23:48 274
373 Olivier Evans Male 296 M35-39 52 00:39:54 352 01:04:42 340 01:25:33 324 01:25:18 331
3415 Lyndon Tudor Maisey Male 297 M35-39 53 Les Croupiers 00:40:17 391 01:05:00 360 01:25:34 325 01:25:27 342
687 David Page Male 298 M40-44 40 Wootton Bassett Hounds 00:40:18 393 01:04:52 350 01:25:37 326 01:25:24 340
361 Karl Eenmaa Male 299 M40-44 41 port talbot 00:40:24 402 01:04:39 336 01:25:37 327 01:25:25 341
219 Andrew Blair Male 300 M45-49 22 Les Croupies 00:40:34 417 01:05:16 374 01:25:37 328 01:25:31 347
981 Anna Bracegirdle Female 29 FSEN 19 00:40:07 377 01:04:48 347 01:25:37 329 01:25:09 322
299 Matt Creed Male 301 M35-39 54 Lliswerry Runners 00:39:50 347 01:05:07 368 01:25:38 330 01:25:32 351
16243 William Davies Male 302 M40-44 42 00:38:57 266 01:04:00 298 01:25:39 331 01:25:35 355
10492 Tim Young Male 303 M35-39 55 00:39:59 363 01:05:00 358 01:25:39 332 01:25:31 348
10452 Alistair Wood Male 304 M45-49 23 San Domenico 00:40:27 408 01:05:22 380 01:25:40 333 01:25:27 343
283 Peter Collins Male 305 MSEN 160 00:40:13 384 01:05:07 367 01:25:40 334 01:25:31 350
294 Martin Copus Male 306 MSEN 161 Maldwyn Harriers 00:40:23 400 01:05:37 393 01:25:40 335 01:25:38 357
16283 Rob Mckenzie Male 307 M40-44 43 00:38:47 253 01:03:54 293 01:25:41 336 01:25:37 356
679 Kenneth Oleary Male 308 M35-39 56 00:39:22 308 01:04:27 324 01:25:41 337 01:25:31 349
3480 Philip John Williams Male 309 M35-39 57 Islwyn 00:40:04 372 01:05:03 363 01:25:42 338 01:25:18 332
18960 Lindsay McDonagh Female 30 FSEN 20 00:40:15 388 01:04:58 355 01:25:43 339 01:25:23 339
3078 Simon Rolfs Male 310 MSEN 162 Derby Triathlon Club 00:40:55 467 01:05:47 402 01:25:45 340 01:25:04 310
1322 Jonathan Davies Male 311 MSEN 163 00:41:26 534 01:06:10 426 01:25:45 341 01:25:21 338
16294 SIMON OSBORNE Male 312 M50-54 23 bridgend ac 00:39:47 342 01:04:52 349 01:25:46 342 01:25:41 362
3028 Ed Roberts Male 313 MSEN 164 00:39:39 333 01:03:44 282 01:25:51 343 01:24:03 280
364 Stephen Elsmere Male 314 MSEN 165 Newbury 00:41:10 501 01:05:31 388 01:25:52 344 01:25:34 354
19048 Runner Number 19048 Male 315 MSEN 166 00:38:18 222 01:03:49 289 01:25:53 345 01:25:48 368
281 Paul Clarke Male 316 MSEN 167 Carmarthen harriers 00:39:37 331 01:04:43 342 01:25:53 346 01:25:40 360
2589 David Floss Morgan Male 317 M40-44 44 00:39:55 355 01:05:00 361 01:25:53 347 01:25:32 353
216 Matthew Birch Male 318 MSEN 168 00:39:26 314 01:04:32 327 01:25:55 348 01:25:50 370
568 David Lee Male 319 MSEN 169 00:39:28 321 01:04:39 337 01:25:55 349 01:25:39 359
3389 Ann Thomas Female 31 F45-49 1 TROTS 00:40:07 378 01:05:16 373 01:25:56 350 01:25:53 372
3472 Evan Williams Male 320 MSEN 170 TROTs 00:38:36 244 01:04:14 311 01:25:56 351 01:25:06 318
645 Gareth Morgan Male 321 M45-49 24 00:41:24 527 0 01:25:57 352 01:25:47 367
16274 Aled Jones-Davies Male 322 MSEN 171 Trots 00:40:01 368 01:05:11 370 01:25:57 353 01:25:50 369
644 Daniel Morgan Male 323 MSEN 172 00:38:10 215 01:03:47 286 01:25:58 354 01:25:51 371
3067 Michael Roderick Male 324 MSEN 173 Swansea Harriers 00:39:34 327 01:04:41 339 01:25:59 355 01:25:39 358
6783 Brett John Male 325 MSEN 174 0 0 01:26:01 356 01:25:56 375
699 Steve Pemberton Male 326 MSEN 175 Lliswerry Runners 00:40:06 375 01:05:19 376 01:26:01 357 01:25:55 374
16477 Craig Hartley Male 327 MSEN 176 00:39:01 268 01:04:00 297 01:26:01 358 01:25:43 364
16613 Andrew Preece Male 328 MSEN 177 00:39:28 318 01:04:24 321 01:26:01 359 01:25:06 317
3141 Glyn Sansom Male 329 M50-54 24 San Domenico 00:40:00 366 01:05:05 365 01:26:04 360 01:25:54 373
10338 Barney Whitfield Male 330 MSEN 178 00:40:33 415 01:05:27 383 01:26:06 361 01:24:57 306
862 Gareth Battle Male 331 M35-39 58 00:40:14 386 01:04:27 325 01:26:08 362 01:25:18 333
18956 Paul Monney Male 332 MSEN 179 00:41:10 500 01:05:48 403 01:26:08 363 01:25:45 366
407 Nicola Gething Female 32 F40-44 4 parc bryn bach 00:40:41 429 01:05:48 404 01:26:12 364 01:26:04 378
16316 Richard Walters Male 333 M45-49 25 00:40:04 373 01:05:21 379 01:26:12 365 01:26:05 379
3313 Gareth Stone Male 334 MSEN 180 00:40:53 463 01:05:46 401 01:26:13 366 01:25:32 352
487 Mark Horsman Male 335 M35-39 59 outdoor fitness 00:39:46 341 01:05:25 382 01:26:14 367 01:26:06 381
9878 Nicholas Tulp Male 336 MSEN 181 00:40:21 396 01:05:03 364 01:26:16 368 01:25:08 320
692 Neil Parry Male 337 M45-49 26 Dursley & District AC 00:40:24 401 01:05:34 391 01:26:16 369 01:26:06 382
681 Steve Oliver Male 338 M50-54 25 Winchester & District AC 00:40:36 423 01:05:33 389 01:26:18 370 01:26:08 383
16278 Richard Lloyd Male 339 MSEN 182 fairwater runners cwmbran 00:40:45 442 01:05:46 399 01:26:20 371 01:26:10 384
181 Jack Adams Male 340 MSEN 183 00:40:26 406 01:05:46 400 01:26:20 372 01:26:12 387
16482 Angela Heeley Female 33 FSEN 21 SDRR 00:39:59 365 01:04:57 354 01:26:20 373 01:25:43 365
529 Gareth Jones Male 341 MSEN 184 00:39:24 313 01:04:31 326 01:26:21 374 01:26:04 376
16255 Lee Green Male 342 M35-39 60 Chippenham Harriers 00:37:32 179 01:02:58 249 01:26:22 375 01:26:13 390
16265 CRAIG J HUDSON Male 343 MSEN 185 NEWPORT HARRIERS AC 00:37:48 199 01:03:17 262 01:26:22 376 01:26:13 391
3460 Sally Wilder Female 34 FSEN 22 San Domenico RRC 00:40:33 416 01:05:51 409 01:26:22 377 01:26:20 397
3281 James Spray Male 344 MSEN 186 00:40:12 383 01:04:43 343 01:26:29 378 01:25:20 335
3444 Lee Watts Male 345 M35-39 61 00:40:44 438 01:05:21 378 01:26:29 379 01:25:30 346
2316 Gareth Lawrence Male 346 M35-39 62 00:39:02 270 01:03:48 287 01:26:30 380 01:25:20 337
3409 Malcolm Treby Male 347 M40-44 45 Team Bath AC 00:40:32 414 01:05:51 408 01:26:31 381 01:26:26 401
234 Andrew Brain Male 348 M35-39 63 00:41:07 491 01:06:09 425 01:26:32 382 01:26:20 396
347 Steve Duffin Male 349 MSEN 187 00:40:51 457 01:05:57 415 01:26:33 383 01:26:18 394
16291 Michael Murphy Male 350 M60-64 2 Les Croupiers 00:40:31 412 01:05:39 396 01:26:33 384 01:26:29 403
3454 Rob Whitham Male 351 MSEN 188 Bristol and West AC 00:39:57 357 01:04:21 317 01:26:34 385 01:25:01 308
2766 John Paulson Male 352 M50-54 26 00:40:42 431 01:05:22 381 01:26:35 386 01:25:41 361
1640 Leighton Gardner Male 353 M45-49 27 Swansea Harriers 00:40:53 464 01:05:59 418 01:26:35 387 01:26:05 380
3418 Matthew Turner Male 354 M35-39 64 Pontpool RCC 00:41:07 493 01:06:15 435 01:26:37 388 01:26:23 400
16529 Jack Jones Male 355 MSEN 189 Swansea Harriers 00:39:59 362 01:05:10 369 01:26:43 389 01:26:26 402
16706 David Williams Male 356 MSEN 190 00:40:18 392 01:05:12 371 01:26:54 390 01:26:37 404
560 David Kunzmann Male 357 MSEN 191 00:39:58 360 01:05:36 392 01:27:01 391 01:26:49 409
16566 Richard Lloyd Male 358 MSEN 192 Aberdare 00:40:23 399 01:05:33 390 01:27:01 392 01:26:13 389
446 Ian Hall Male 359 M45-49 28 00:41:25 533 01:06:13 431 01:27:02 393 01:26:20 398
643 Alex Moran Male 360 MSEN 193 Barnt Green Chuggers 00:40:35 421 01:05:58 416 01:27:03 394 01:27:02 420
654 Andrew Morrison Male 361 MSEN 194 00:40:47 448 01:05:55 412 01:27:03 395 01:26:47 408
16231 Craig Burrows Male 362 MSEN 195 00:40:55 468 01:05:59 417 01:27:04 396 01:26:51 411
519 Stephen Jenkins Male 363 M35-39 65 00:39:39 334 01:05:14 372 01:27:05 397 01:26:55 414
3449 James West Male 364 MSEN 196 00:40:21 395 01:05:27 384 01:27:05 398 01:26:11 385
2087 Stephen Jenkins Male 365 M40-44 46 00:40:29 409 01:05:37 394 01:27:06 399 01:26:44 405
459 Samantha Harris Female 35 FSEN 23 Chepstow Harriers 00:40:58 478 01:06:10 427 01:27:06 400 01:27:00 415