Showing 1 to 100 of 14335 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position 10M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
3 Loitarakwai Lengurisi Male 1 MSEN 1 Run-Fast / Kenya 00:28:47 2 00:46:56 1 01:01:51 1 01:01:51 1
18 Nicholas Torry Male 5 M35-39 1 Serperntine 00:30:09 6 00:48:56 5 01:04:23 5 01:04:23 5
21 Martin Rees Male 38 M60-64 1 Les Croupiers 00:33:30 36 00:54:33 37 01:12:00 38 01:11:59 38
448 Stuart Hall Male 45 M45-49 1 Devon & Somerset Fire & Rescue 00:34:10 49 00:55:19 44 01:13:05 45 01:13:04 45
100 Purity Kimetto Female 1 FSEN 1 Run-Fast 00:34:14 50 00:56:23 50 01:14:21 53 01:14:21 53
3445 Pete Waumsley Male 53 M40-44 1 tamar trotters 00:35:02 59 00:56:51 57 01:14:33 55 01:14:31 55
16237 Peter Coles Male 83 M50-54 1 Pontypridd Roadents 00:36:01 88 00:58:17 82 01:17:00 87 01:16:58 87
105 Andrea Whitcombe Female 5 F40-44 1 Swansea Harriers 00:36:28 112 00:59:15 104 01:17:50 95 01:17:48 98
108 Emma D'Alton Female 6 F35-39 1 Westbury Harriers 00:36:43 122 00:59:21 109 01:17:54 98 01:17:52 102
18607 Brian Richardson Male 122 M55-59 1 Les Croupiers Cardiff 00:37:22 165 01:00:20 142 01:19:19 133 01:19:15 136
3389 Ann Thomas Female 31 F45-49 1 TROTS 00:40:07 378 01:05:16 373 01:25:56 350 01:25:53 372
685 Elaine O'Sullivan Female 46 F50-54 1 Team Balancise AC 00:41:26 536 01:07:04 492 01:28:53 492 01:28:37 521
16635 David Rose Male 645 M65-69 1 Bath AC- 2701587 00:42:55 867 01:09:21 782 01:31:37 709 01:31:04 745
1633 John Gardener Male 914 M70-74 1 Pembrokeshire Harriers 00:44:07 1121 01:12:25 1208 01:35:08 1008 01:34:50 1127
20010 Relay Team PRA Clinical Winformatics Mixed 1 MX-RELAY 1 00:41:06 488 01:11:04 1006 01:39:06 1451 01:37:01 1402
19094 Daniel Eirwyn Jones Male 1531 M34-39 1 00:46:41 1885 01:15:38 1834 01:40:55 1699 01:40:26 1960
1424 Elizabeth Driver Female 204 F55-59 1 00:47:19 2155 01:17:34 2297 01:42:56 2019 01:42:12 2275
802 Brenda Avery Female 271 F60-64 1 Chepstow Harriers 00:48:59 2873 01:20:03 2988 01:45:24 2423 01:45:05 2844
20004 Relay Team Manage a Trois Female 620 F-RELAY 1 00:40:22 398 01:19:08 2717 01:54:16 3975 01:48:50 3662
20019 Relay Team Telephone Banking Wales R Male 3667 M-RELAY 1 00:56:55 7362 01:28:17 5622 01:56:22 4400 01:54:18 4958
19172 Debbie Laing Female 2034 F40-45 1 00:59:23 8800 01:35:05 8089 02:11:06 7777 02:04:27 7655
8688 Marilyn Rankin Female 2211 F65-69 1 Norfolk Gazelles 00:58:29 8310 01:39:29 9342 02:13:00 8156 02:10:11 8923
18831 Joanna Broaders Female 4249 F34-39 1 01:07:50 12189 01:50:57 11918 02:34:58 11754 02:24:11 11459
18335 Mike James Male 7585 M75-79 1 Les Croupiers 01:07:28 12096 01:51:35 12047 02:37:45 12030 02:29:52 12155
18701 Pauline Thomas Female 4486 F70-74 1 Trots St Clears 01:07:38 12154 01:51:27 12018 02:38:30 12121 02:27:04 11826
19135 Brian Russell Male 7941 M65-59 1 01:10:21 12748 02:01:28 13181 02:51:01 13136 02:39:42 12999
18677 Sheila Symonds Female 5834 F80-84 1 Brodysynni AC - 7018667 01:31:11 14139 02:27:42 14063 03:23:01 14025 03:14:26 14035
1 Peter Emase-Lemuya Male 2 MSEN 2 Run-Fast / Kenya 00:28:48 3 00:46:57 2 01:02:04 2 01:02:04 2
17 Ben Livesey Male 6 M35-39 2 Birchfield Harriers 00:30:09 7 00:49:02 6 01:04:38 6 01:04:38 6
102 Tish Jones Female 2 FSEN 2 Belgrave Harriers 00:35:22 70 00:57:00 60 01:14:23 54 01:14:22 54
40 Elsidig Ibrahim Male 55 M40-44 2 Cardiff AAC 00:34:55 58 00:56:51 58 01:14:38 57 01:14:37 57
3397 Stephen Thomas Male 67 M45-49 2 Aberdare VAAC 00:34:52 55 00:57:07 62 01:15:49 69 01:15:47 69
109 Kelly Crickmore Female 8 F35-39 2 Chester Tri Club 00:36:49 126 01:00:07 131 01:19:03 125 01:19:01 126
504 Wayne Illidge Male 118 M50-54 2 00:37:34 181 01:00:31 155 01:19:07 127 01:19:04 130
424 Annabel Granger Female 13 F40-44 2 Bristol and west 00:37:20 160 01:00:36 159 01:19:56 149 01:19:52 153
701 Kneath Philippart Male 255 M55-59 2 Kneath Philippart 00:39:40 338 01:04:05 305 01:24:24 280 01:24:11 282
16291 Michael Murphy Male 350 M60-64 2 Les Croupiers 00:40:31 412 01:05:39 396 01:26:33 384 01:26:29 403
16611 Lynette Porter Female 37 F45-49 2 Bitton road runners 00:40:25 404 01:06:04 421 01:27:32 423 01:27:15 431
618 Christine Mccarthy Female 53 F50-54 2 Pontefract A/C 00:42:14 713 01:08:27 667 01:29:41 566 01:29:32 611
1578 Michael Flynn Male 1095 M65-69 2 00:45:01 1361 01:12:55 1288 01:37:13 1210 01:36:27 1328
18847 Matt Lloyd Male 1753 M34-39 2 00:46:04 1674 01:14:35 1611 01:42:33 1950 01:36:58 1394
8409 Gillian Phillips Female 264 F55-59 2 00:47:21 2173 01:16:54 2135 01:45:09 2385 01:41:33 2149
777 Robert Anderson Male 2281 M70-74 2 LliswerryRunners 00:48:21 2596 01:19:21 2779 01:46:23 2579 01:45:39 2978
10121 Pauline Warner Female 352 F60-64 2 South West Road Runners 00:49:41 3212 01:19:25 2800 01:48:00 2836 01:43:53 2604
20002 Relay Team Blue is the Colour Mixed 2 MX-RELAY 2 00:49:18 3024 01:18:40 2583 01:53:41 3849 01:48:44 3634
20005 Relay Team Cool Runners Male 3883 M-RELAY 2 00:51:10 3931 01:27:22 5279 01:57:58 4725 01:52:32 4523
20021 Relay Team WRU A Female 1488 F-RELAY 2 00:48:21 2595 01:22:59 3822 02:05:13 6524 01:59:24 6421
5192 Kathy Earlam Female 2598 F65-69 2 01:00:54 9489 01:38:09 8974 02:17:07 8956 02:11:15 9151
18804 Zara Cumpstone Female 4583 F34-39 2 01:07:04 11981 01:49:01 11600 02:40:00 12269 02:28:45 12031
10540 Errol Alexis Male 7809 M75-79 2 Les crouples 01:12:58 13202 01:58:37 12921 02:44:41 12710 02:37:08 12833
10949 Patricia Broadley Female 5321 F70-74 2 01:14:42 13418 02:02:25 13247 02:54:35 13331 02:42:13 13152
2 Boniface Kongin Male 3 MSEN 3 Run-Fast / Kenya 00:29:06 4 00:48:00 3 01:03:28 3 01:03:27 3
46 Jonathan Wills Male 17 M35-39 3 Leeds City 00:32:03 16 00:52:15 16 01:08:57 17 01:08:56 17
16275 Guy Landon Male 61 M40-44 3 Team Bath AC 00:35:20 69 00:57:22 65 01:15:31 63 01:15:26 62
114 Jessica Parry-Williams Female 3 FSEN 3 Les Croupiers 00:35:49 79 00:57:45 71 01:16:01 70 01:15:58 70
435 Paul Griffiths Male 76 M45-49 3 Neath Harriers 00:35:36 74 00:57:49 73 01:16:28 80 01:16:25 80
16277 Ifan Lloyd Male 130 M50-54 3 swansea harriers 00:37:07 142 01:00:10 136 01:19:34 142 01:19:31 144
115 Emma Crowe Female 15 F40-44 3 Wrexham AC 00:38:15 218 01:02:28 235 01:22:27 223 01:22:24 229
3425 Sophie Voller Female 17 F35-39 3 westbury harriers 00:38:37 245 01:02:52 243 01:22:59 240 01:22:53 247
3289 Ray Stanier Male 264 M55-59 3 2772675 00:39:20 303 01:04:04 302 01:24:50 289 01:24:39 293
267 Larry Cattle Male 445 M60-64 3 00:41:06 487 01:06:50 479 01:28:49 490 01:28:40 522
2245 Samantha Kelly Female 47 F45-49 3 Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds 00:41:05 486 01:06:35 462 01:28:56 498 01:28:06 487
3059 Patricia Robson Female 103 F50-54 3 westbury harriers 00:44:29 1209 01:12:25 1207 01:36:07 1101 01:35:17 1171
2855 Clive Power Male 1510 M65-69 3 00:46:48 1928 01:16:20 1997 01:40:46 1674 01:40:26 1959
19092 Darren Roche Male 2088 M34-39 3 00:47:35 2268 01:17:20 2246 01:44:47 2341 01:42:53 2405
3138 Margaret Sanderson Female 368 F55-59 3 00:48:45 2778 01:20:45 3184 01:48:20 2899 01:47:32 3357
7835 Margrett Monk Female 455 F60-64 3 parc-bryn-bach 00:49:55 3336 01:21:39 3425 01:50:47 3319 01:48:46 3644
20003 Relay Team Protect Me Not Mixed 3 MX-RELAY 3 00:48:31 2671 01:22:49 3772 01:55:14 4166 01:53:26 4743
9170 Raymond Sharratt Male 4194 M70-74 3 Rhayader Running Club 00:52:48 4804 01:27:28 5325 01:59:57 5202 01:54:50 5113
20020 Relay Team The Late Comers Male 5160 M-RELAY 3 00:55:01 6119 01:30:44 6550 02:06:19 6749 02:00:53 6849
8135 Barbara Obo Female 2887 F65-69 3 01:02:09 10128 01:40:39 9662 02:20:12 9500 02:12:58 9496
20013 Relay Team Swansea Team 1 Female 3141 F-RELAY 3 01:04:01 10945 01:46:38 11174 02:22:51 9967 02:17:47 10447
15502 Keith Weston Male 7890 M75-79 3 01:12:08 13092 01:59:23 12972 02:48:26 12971 02:39:30 12989
12199 Edna Goswell Female 5592 F70-74 3 01:12:39 13161 02:01:45 13199 03:04:15 13686 02:52:56 13635
19064 Fiona Williams Female 5630 F34-39 3 01:17:06 13654 02:08:44 13616 03:06:03 13733 02:54:21 13682
4 Yared Hagos Male 4 MSEN 4 Wallsend / Ethiopia 00:30:09 8 00:48:50 4 01:04:16 4 01:04:16 4
5 Gareth Raven Male 21 M35-39 4 Sale Harriers 00:32:29 20 00:52:34 20 01:09:14 21 01:09:13 21
557 Eamonn Kirk Male 68 M40-44 4 Swansea Harriers 00:36:06 93 00:58:04 76 01:16:12 71 01:16:12 72
110 Claire Jacobs Female 4 FSEN 4 Tipton Harriers 00:36:06 91 00:58:07 77 01:16:28 79 01:16:26 81
16304 Stefan Simms Male 90 M45-49 4 Fairwater Runners Cwmbran 00:36:01 90 00:58:51 96 01:17:49 94 01:17:38 93
3453 Royston Whitehouse Male 134 M50-54 4 NEATH HARRIERS 00:37:09 144 01:00:24 148 01:19:41 146 01:19:37 146
16500 Katie Hughes Female 24 F35-39 4 Westbury Harriers 00:39:39 335 01:03:46 284 01:24:12 276 01:23:56 275
407 Nicola Gething Female 32 F40-44 4 parc bryn bach 00:40:41 429 01:05:48 404 01:26:12 364 01:26:04 378
16235 Laurie Carter Male 431 M55-59 4 chepstow harriers 00:40:54 466 01:06:34 459 01:28:37 475 01:28:23 500
3443 Susan Watson Female 48 F45-49 4 Les Croupiers 00:41:43 600 01:07:10 499 01:29:20 523 01:28:25 504
16240 DAVID CUNDY Male 540 M60-64 4 Athletics Tasmania 00:41:17 515 01:07:57 604 01:30:01 596 01:29:55 655
2439 Angharad Mair Female 113 F50-54 4 00:45:11 1418 01:12:36 1233 01:37:02 1195 01:35:39 1213
1615 Paul Furlong Male 1782 M65-69 4 penarth and Dinas Runners 00:46:35 1842 01:16:43 2092 01:42:43 1981 01:42:16 2286
19098 Paul Howes Male 2165 M34-39 4 00:49:17 3008 01:18:46 2609 01:45:28 2437 01:42:53 2406
10232 Andrea Webster Female 503 F55-59 4 00:49:15 2993 01:21:27 3369 01:52:12 3565 01:48:01 3457
20017 Relay Team Swansea Team 5 Mixed 4 MX-RELAY 4 00:53:10 4993 01:29:18 5991 01:55:52 4282 01:53:54 4851
5306 Amanda Erith Female 709 F60-64 4 East Cornwall Harriersy 00:52:11 4472 01:24:18 4266 01:56:08 4349 01:51:03 4161
17934 Haydn Williams Male 4480 M70-74 4 00:55:50 6643 01:30:22 6394 02:01:50 5615 01:58:14 6075
20024 Relay Team Number 20024 Male 6030 M-RELAY 4 00:56:58 7395 01:35:54 8332 02:13:54 8333 02:11:50 9273
4513 Mary Clements Female 3187 F65-69 4 City of Salisbury AC&RC 01:02:03 10074 01:42:30 10196 02:23:10 10036 02:16:33 10222
20018 Relay Team Camarthen Female 3690 F-RELAY 4 01:09:27 12590 01:46:04 11050 02:28:37 10891 02:22:06 11147
11711 Colin Duncan Male 8058 M75-79 4 01:13:59 13335 02:05:41 13453 03:01:41 13616 02:50:05 13542
10855 Patricia Bolton Female 5648 F70-74 4 Biddulph running club 01:16:23 13597 02:10:30 13700 03:06:59 13759 02:56:58 13762
16 Dewi Griffiths Male 7 MSEN 5 Swansea Harriers 00:30:09 5 00:49:03 7 01:05:02 7 01:05:01 7
31 Richard Phillips Male 29 M35-39 5 Serpentine 00:32:43 27 00:53:10 26 01:10:20 29 01:10:18 29