Showing 1 to 100 of 14335 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position 10M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
100 Purity Kimetto Female 1 FSEN 1 Run-Fast 00:34:14 50 00:56:23 50 01:14:21 53 01:14:21 53
102 Tish Jones Female 2 FSEN 2 Belgrave Harriers 00:35:22 70 00:57:00 60 01:14:23 54 01:14:22 54
114 Jessica Parry-Williams Female 3 FSEN 3 Les Croupiers 00:35:49 79 00:57:45 71 01:16:01 70 01:15:58 70
110 Claire Jacobs Female 4 FSEN 4 Tipton Harriers 00:36:06 91 00:58:07 77 01:16:28 79 01:16:26 81
105 Andrea Whitcombe Female 5 F40-44 1 Swansea Harriers 00:36:28 112 00:59:15 104 01:17:50 95 01:17:48 98
108 Emma D'Alton Female 6 F35-39 1 Westbury Harriers 00:36:43 122 00:59:21 109 01:17:54 98 01:17:52 102
112 Nicola Squires Female 7 FSEN 5 Hallamshire Harriers 00:36:28 113 00:59:16 105 01:17:57 101 01:17:55 105
109 Kelly Crickmore Female 8 F35-39 2 Chester Tri Club 00:36:49 126 01:00:07 131 01:19:03 125 01:19:01 126
116 Alison Lavender Female 9 FSEN 6 Oswestry 00:37:52 202 01:00:43 163 01:19:06 126 01:19:03 129
111 Kate Roberts Female 10 FSEN 7 Bridgend AC 00:36:30 115 00:59:45 118 01:19:08 128 01:19:05 132
117 Katie Parry Female 11 FSEN 8 Leeds City 00:37:22 164 01:00:23 146 01:19:09 130 01:19:08 134
13166 Miss Kenyon Female 12 FSEN 9 00:37:11 147 01:00:05 129 01:19:31 140 01:19:05 131
424 Annabel Granger Female 13 F40-44 2 Bristol and west 00:37:20 160 01:00:36 159 01:19:56 149 01:19:52 153
16273 Nerys Jones Female 14 FSEN 10 00:38:34 242 01:02:06 219 01:21:24 199 01:21:22 205
115 Emma Crowe Female 15 F40-44 3 Wrexham AC 00:38:15 218 01:02:28 235 01:22:27 223 01:22:24 229
571 Bel Levene Female 16 FSEN 11 AFD 00:38:55 264 01:03:12 256 01:22:54 238 01:22:52 246
3425 Sophie Voller Female 17 F35-39 3 westbury harriers 00:38:37 245 01:02:52 243 01:22:59 240 01:22:53 247
198 Louise Bardsley Female 18 FSEN 12 Reading AC 00:38:55 263 01:03:17 263 01:23:15 251 01:23:10 258
749 Elysia Ridley Female 19 FSEN 13 00:38:47 254 01:02:58 250 01:23:19 254 01:22:55 249
10465 Emma Wookey Female 20 MSEN 132 Lliswerry Runners 00:39:12 288 01:03:22 267 01:23:24 258 01:23:16 263
710 Fiona Powell Female 21 FSEN 14 00:38:48 256 01:03:22 269 01:23:40 266 01:23:36 269
388 Amie Fithern Female 22 FSEN 15 Tipton Harriers 00:39:05 274 01:03:13 258 01:23:56 269 01:23:44 273
727 Victoria Rawes Female 23 FSEN 16 00:38:09 214 01:03:09 254 01:24:05 270 01:24:01 278
16500 Katie Hughes Female 24 F35-39 4 Westbury Harriers 00:39:39 335 01:03:46 284 01:24:12 276 01:23:56 275
447 Martha Hall Female 25 F35-39 5 Garden City Runners 00:39:19 300 01:03:54 294 01:24:22 278 01:24:19 286
268 Rachel Cave Female 26 FSEN 17 Team Balancise AC 00:39:40 336 01:04:21 319 01:24:57 295 01:24:41 295
3142 Cerri-Anne Santos Female 27 FSEN 18 00:39:43 340 01:04:49 348 01:25:24 315 01:25:19 334
3126 Jen Salter Female 28 F35-39 6 Les Croupiers 00:39:48 344 01:04:37 335 01:25:28 322 01:25:11 325
981 Anna Bracegirdle Female 29 FSEN 19 00:40:07 377 01:04:48 347 01:25:37 329 01:25:09 322
18960 Lindsay McDonagh Female 30 FSEN 20 00:40:15 388 01:04:58 355 01:25:43 339 01:25:23 339
3389 Ann Thomas Female 31 F45-49 1 TROTS 00:40:07 378 01:05:16 373 01:25:56 350 01:25:53 372
407 Nicola Gething Female 32 F40-44 4 parc bryn bach 00:40:41 429 01:05:48 404 01:26:12 364 01:26:04 378
16482 Angela Heeley Female 33 FSEN 21 SDRR 00:39:59 365 01:04:57 354 01:26:20 373 01:25:43 365
3460 Sally Wilder Female 34 FSEN 22 San Domenico RRC 00:40:33 416 01:05:51 409 01:26:22 377 01:26:20 397
459 Samantha Harris Female 35 FSEN 23 Chepstow Harriers 00:40:58 478 01:06:10 427 01:27:06 400 01:27:00 415
3379 Vicky Tester Female 36 FSEN 24 Westbury Harriers 00:40:10 381 01:05:50 407 01:27:25 420 01:27:21 439
16611 Lynette Porter Female 37 F45-49 2 Bitton road runners 00:40:25 404 01:06:04 421 01:27:32 423 01:27:15 431
403 Ellie Garraway Female 38 F40-44 5 Team Balancise 00:40:56 470 01:06:16 437 01:27:44 433 01:27:28 447
202 Sarah Baxter Female 39 F35-39 7 Team Bath AC 00:41:11 503 01:06:41 467 01:27:46 436 01:27:35 455
2740 Carla Parfitt Female 40 FSEN 25 00:40:49 451 01:06:28 451 01:28:00 449 01:27:45 464
16905 Laura Clements Female 41 FSEN 26 00:40:20 394 01:05:00 362 01:28:07 453 01:26:20 395
602 Gabriella Maine Female 42 FSEN 27 Les croupier 00:41:42 596 01:07:38 561 01:28:14 464 01:28:07 488
569 Sharon Leech Female 43 F40-44 6 Carmarthen Harriers 00:40:03 370 01:05:49 405 01:28:15 465 01:28:03 483
628 Nicky Mcwilliam Female 44 F35-39 8 les croupiers 00:41:23 525 01:07:16 512 01:28:36 474 01:28:29 513
961 Rachel Bourne Female 45 FSEN 28 Hyde park harries 00:40:55 469 01:06:43 470 01:28:38 476 01:28:22 497
685 Elaine O'Sullivan Female 46 F50-54 1 Team Balancise AC 00:41:26 536 01:07:04 492 01:28:53 492 01:28:37 521
2245 Samantha Kelly Female 47 F45-49 3 Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds 00:41:05 486 01:06:35 462 01:28:56 498 01:28:06 487
3443 Susan Watson Female 48 F45-49 4 Les Croupiers 00:41:43 600 01:07:10 499 01:29:20 523 01:28:25 504
13072 Ruth Jones Female 49 F40-44 7 00:42:08 681 01:07:18 517 01:29:31 543 01:27:59 479
1576 Louise Flynn Female 50 FSEN 29 00:42:34 788 01:08:06 630 01:29:32 546 01:28:46 530
520 Helen Jessop Female 51 F35-39 9 Les Croupiers 00:42:35 792 01:08:32 672 01:29:37 554 01:29:30 601
537 Laura Jones Female 52 FSEN 30 00:42:03 660 01:07:53 591 01:29:38 559 01:29:07 562
618 Christine Mccarthy Female 53 F50-54 2 Pontefract A/C 00:42:14 713 01:08:27 667 01:29:41 566 01:29:32 611
4389 Hoile Catherine Female 54 F45-49 5 Run4All 00:42:11 701 01:08:41 695 01:29:46 572 01:29:36 622
822 Rachel Baker Female 55 FSEN 31 Exeter Harriers 00:40:52 458 01:06:53 482 01:29:57 586 01:28:35 517
538 Lisa Jones Female 56 F40-44 8 Aberdare vaac 00:41:58 640 01:07:52 590 01:30:00 592 01:29:42 633
1892 Hannah Helmore Female 57 FSEN 32 00:42:04 666 01:08:20 649 01:30:02 598 01:29:39 627
16313 Elizabeth Tremlett Female 58 F35-39 10 TROTS 00:41:58 638 01:08:05 625 01:30:04 601 01:29:57 657
1278 Lisa Davey Female 59 F35-39 11 00:41:40 588 01:07:58 609 01:30:07 603 01:29:31 607
4685 Stephanie Cousins Female 60 FSEN 33 00:41:25 531 01:07:27 536 01:30:31 625 01:28:30 514
386 Emma Finney Female 61 FSEN 34 Sale Harriers 00:41:40 583 01:08:10 636 01:31:04 676 01:30:57 734
439 Sarah Gruber Female 62 F35-39 12 Sittingbourne Striders 00:42:47 829 01:09:32 803 01:31:05 677 01:31:01 741
16249 Clara Evans Female 63 FSEN 35 Hereford & County AC 00:41:21 521 01:08:18 646 01:31:24 697 01:31:10 756
1816 Gina Hardman Female 64 F40-44 9 Bridgend Athletics Club 00:41:51 623 01:08:29 668 01:31:27 701 01:30:50 725
16377 Hannah Claydon Female 65 FSEN 36 00:42:31 777 01:09:12 766 01:31:42 714 01:31:16 767
676 Libby O'Duffy Female 66 F45-49 6 Les Croupiers 00:43:34 1006 01:10:20 929 01:32:06 744 01:31:52 815
1272 Melissa Dando Female 67 FSEN 37 Les croupiers running club 00:42:26 763 01:09:19 780 01:32:12 748 01:31:55 820
3072 Lauren Roe Female 68 FSEN 38 00:42:20 734 01:08:58 734 01:32:12 750 01:30:45 723
1349 Roberta Davies Female 69 F35-39 13 00:42:01 654 01:08:54 723 01:32:35 775 01:31:08 753
2869 Beccy Price Female 70 F40-44 10 00:43:43 1036 01:10:05 888 01:32:39 785 01:31:42 799
10021 Jade Wakley Female 71 FSEN 39 Caerleon RC 00:42:56 871 01:10:00 876 01:32:39 786 01:32:20 852
9378 Simon Stead Female 72 F45-49 7 Belle Vue Racers 00:42:52 848 01:09:54 848 01:32:45 795 01:31:46 803
3278 Joanne Spencer Female 73 F35-39 14 Charnwood AC 00:44:49 1303 01:11:25 1053 01:32:52 811 01:32:33 876
2435 Stacey Mahoney Female 74 FSEN 40 00:43:44 1040 01:10:11 908 01:32:55 816 01:32:13 842
1250 Louise Cronin Female 75 F45-49 8 Great Western Runners 00:42:53 851 01:09:58 865 01:33:12 835 01:32:41 884
2193 Meinir Jones Female 76 F40-44 11 00:42:57 872 01:10:05 886 01:33:17 843 01:32:57 917
1379 Laura Denison Female 77 F35-39 15 Serpentine RC 00:43:12 922 01:10:02 882 01:33:23 844 01:32:26 858
1476 Emma Eley Female 78 FSEN 41 00:42:53 850 01:10:10 905 01:33:25 848 01:33:09 930
11847 Angharad Evans Female 79 F35-39 16 Les Croupiers 00:42:06 674 01:09:18 776 01:33:26 850 01:31:16 768
1881 Charlotte Healy Female 80 FSEN 42 00:43:00 883 01:10:05 890 01:33:27 851 01:32:30 867
11037 Mary Burrows Female 81 F45-49 9 00:41:40 584 01:08:31 671 01:33:28 852 01:32:45 894
1506 Debbie Evans Female 82 F45-49 10 Penarth & Dinas Runners 00:43:21 957 01:10:17 921 01:33:31 859 01:32:33 873
2952 Geraint Rees Female 83 FSEN 43 00:43:46 1051 01:10:53 994 01:33:34 866 01:32:34 878
925 Amanda Black Female 84 FSEN 44 Barnes Runners Club 00:43:12 927 01:10:48 983 01:33:34 867 01:33:16 946
2882 Jo Prichard Female 85 F40-44 12 00:45:08 1390 01:11:24 1048 01:34:01 901 01:33:27 967
2390 Tessa Loftus Female 86 FSEN 45 00:42:04 665 01:08:20 647 01:34:02 904 01:33:39 992
2577 Anna Moon Female 87 FSEN 46 00:42:11 702 01:09:45 831 01:34:10 916 01:32:57 916
16299 Tanwen Randell-Davies Female 88 FSEN 47 Amman valley harriers 00:43:22 960 01:10:43 976 01:34:28 942 01:34:22 1065
1543 Emily Evitts Female 89 FSEN 48 00:43:16 939 01:11:06 1013 01:34:28 944 01:34:11 1052
16222 Claire Beatty Female 90 F35-39 17 Les Croupiers 00:41:52 626 01:10:18 925 01:34:32 947 01:34:25 1074
10127 Laura Warren Female 91 FSEN 49 00:43:27 976 01:09:21 784 01:34:37 955 01:30:39 714
9844 Rachel Trott Female 92 FSEN 50 00:43:33 1004 01:09:34 806 01:34:41 961 01:30:34 707
3191 Rhiannon Shepherd Female 93 FSEN 51 Southampton AC 00:42:52 846 01:08:39 689 01:34:51 980 01:29:35 621
2784 Jayne Pemble Female 94 F40-44 13 00:44:15 1156 01:11:46 1101 01:34:57 994 01:34:37 1105
617 Hannah Mcbrown Female 95 FSEN 52 Outdoor fitness 00:41:35 566 01:09:06 756 01:35:24 1030 01:35:16 1170
769 Jenny Almey Female 96 FSEN 53 Cornwall A C 00:44:15 1155 01:11:45 1098 01:35:28 1036 01:34:28 1083
9044 Judith Russell Female 97 F40-44 14 00:43:36 1016 01:11:44 1095 01:35:29 1038 01:35:06 1146
3494 Grace Wu Female 98 F40-44 15 Serpentine Running Club 00:45:14 1429 01:12:50 1273 01:35:47 1066 01:35:07 1150
2519 Lisa Mead Female 99 F40-44 16 00:44:47 1293 01:12:19 1192 01:35:51 1073 01:35:13 1166
10394 Lucy Williams Female 100 FSEN 54 00:44:46 1287 01:12:36 1234 01:36:01 1091 01:35:21 1186