Showing 101 to 200 of 14335 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position 10M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
19050 Matthew Edmonds Male 44 MSEN 35 00:34:50 54 00:55:53 48 01:12:54 44 01:12:51 44
628 Nicky Mcwilliam Female 44 F35-39 8 les croupiers 00:41:23 525 01:07:16 512 01:28:36 474 01:28:29 513
448 Stuart Hall Male 45 M45-49 1 Devon & Somerset Fire & Rescue 00:34:10 49 00:55:19 44 01:13:05 45 01:13:04 45
961 Rachel Bourne Female 45 FSEN 28 Hyde park harries 00:40:55 469 01:06:43 470 01:28:38 476 01:28:22 497
472 Tom Heslop Male 46 MSEN 36 Victoria Park Harriers and Tow 00:33:42 40 00:55:20 45 01:13:09 46 01:13:08 46
685 Elaine O'Sullivan Female 46 F50-54 1 Team Balancise AC 00:41:26 536 01:07:04 492 01:28:53 492 01:28:37 521
415 Tesfaledet Goitom Male 47 MSEN 37 00:33:47 45 00:55:33 46 01:13:27 47 01:13:27 47
2245 Samantha Kelly Female 47 F45-49 3 Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds 00:41:05 486 01:06:35 462 01:28:56 498 01:28:06 487
38 Rick Weston Male 48 MSEN 38 Serpentine 00:34:23 51 00:56:11 49 01:13:43 48 01:13:41 48
3443 Susan Watson Female 48 F45-49 4 Les Croupiers 00:41:43 600 01:07:10 499 01:29:20 523 01:28:25 504
484 Sean Hogan Male 49 MSEN 39 Poole Runners 00:34:39 53 00:56:26 51 01:14:08 49 01:14:08 49
13072 Ruth Jones Female 49 F40-44 7 00:42:08 681 01:07:18 517 01:29:31 543 01:27:59 479
18082 Matthew Collins Male 50 MSEN 40 Fairwater Runners Cwmbran 00:35:07 60 00:56:36 54 01:14:13 50 01:14:10 50
1576 Louise Flynn Female 50 FSEN 29 00:42:34 788 01:08:06 630 01:29:32 546 01:28:46 530
18025 Daniel bodman Male 51 MSEN 41 aberdare vaac 00:33:56 46 00:55:46 47 01:14:16 51 01:14:13 51
520 Helen Jessop Female 51 F35-39 9 Les Croupiers 00:42:35 792 01:08:32 672 01:29:37 554 01:29:30 601
3427 Ken Walker Male 52 M35-39 9 Newquay Road Runners 00:35:14 64 00:56:34 53 01:14:19 52 01:14:13 52
537 Laura Jones Female 52 FSEN 30 00:42:03 660 01:07:53 591 01:29:38 559 01:29:07 562
3445 Pete Waumsley Male 53 M40-44 1 tamar trotters 00:35:02 59 00:56:51 57 01:14:33 55 01:14:31 55
618 Christine Mccarthy Female 53 F50-54 2 Pontefract A/C 00:42:14 713 01:08:27 667 01:29:41 566 01:29:32 611
675 Martin O'Connell Male 54 MSEN 42 Serpentine 00:34:31 52 00:56:28 52 01:14:38 56 01:14:36 56
4389 Hoile Catherine Female 54 F45-49 5 Run4All 00:42:11 701 01:08:41 695 01:29:46 572 01:29:36 622
40 Elsidig Ibrahim Male 55 M40-44 2 Cardiff AAC 00:34:55 58 00:56:51 58 01:14:38 57 01:14:37 57
822 Rachel Baker Female 55 FSEN 31 Exeter Harriers 00:40:52 458 01:06:53 482 01:29:57 586 01:28:35 517
16282 Marc Lucas Male 56 MSEN 43 00:34:52 56 00:56:49 55 01:14:50 58 01:14:48 58
538 Lisa Jones Female 56 F40-44 8 Aberdare vaac 00:41:58 640 01:07:52 590 01:30:00 592 01:29:42 633
3478 Oliver Williams Male 57 MSEN 44 Les Croupiers 00:35:11 63 00:56:51 59 01:14:59 59 01:14:58 59
1892 Hannah Helmore Female 57 FSEN 32 00:42:04 666 01:08:20 649 01:30:02 598 01:29:39 627
16223 Wayne Bell Male 58 M35-39 10 Newham & Essex Beagles AC 00:34:54 57 00:56:51 56 01:15:10 60 01:15:09 60
16313 Elizabeth Tremlett Female 58 F35-39 10 TROTS 00:41:58 638 01:08:05 625 01:30:04 601 01:29:57 657
3336 Kevin Summerhayes Male 59 MSEN 45 00:35:09 61 00:57:01 61 01:15:25 61 01:15:24 61
1278 Lisa Davey Female 59 F35-39 11 00:41:40 588 01:07:58 609 01:30:07 603 01:29:31 607
18358 DEAN JOHNSTON Male 60 M35-39 11 NEATH HARRIERS 00:35:10 62 00:57:08 63 01:15:27 62 01:15:26 63
4685 Stephanie Cousins Female 60 FSEN 33 00:41:25 531 01:07:27 536 01:30:31 625 01:28:30 514
16275 Guy Landon Male 61 M40-44 3 Team Bath AC 00:35:20 69 00:57:22 65 01:15:31 63 01:15:26 62
386 Emma Finney Female 61 FSEN 34 Sale Harriers 00:41:40 583 01:08:10 636 01:31:04 676 01:30:57 734
19162 Josseline Polini Male 62 MSEN 46 00:35:24 71 00:57:28 67 01:15:43 64 01:15:32 64
439 Sarah Gruber Female 62 F35-39 12 Sittingbourne Striders 00:42:47 829 01:09:32 803 01:31:05 677 01:31:01 741
3351 Edward Takata Male 63 MSEN 47 00:35:15 65 00:57:12 64 01:15:43 65 01:15:36 65
16249 Clara Evans Female 63 FSEN 35 Hereford & County AC 00:41:21 521 01:08:18 646 01:31:24 697 01:31:10 756
635 Chris Millington Male 64 MSEN 48 Les Croupiers 00:35:36 75 00:57:37 69 01:15:45 66 01:15:43 68
1816 Gina Hardman Female 64 F40-44 9 Bridgend Athletics Club 00:41:51 623 01:08:29 668 01:31:27 701 01:30:50 725
16225 Tom Bowerman Male 65 MSEN 49 AFD 00:35:25 72 00:57:41 70 01:15:46 67 01:15:43 66
16377 Hannah Claydon Female 65 FSEN 36 00:42:31 777 01:09:12 766 01:31:42 714 01:31:16 767
505 Tim Iveson Male 66 MSEN 50 00:35:18 67 00:57:23 66 01:15:49 68 01:15:43 67
676 Libby O'Duffy Female 66 F45-49 6 Les Croupiers 00:43:34 1006 01:10:20 929 01:32:06 744 01:31:52 815
3397 Stephen Thomas Male 67 M45-49 2 Aberdare VAAC 00:34:52 55 00:57:07 62 01:15:49 69 01:15:47 69
1272 Melissa Dando Female 67 FSEN 37 Les croupiers running club 00:42:26 763 01:09:19 780 01:32:12 748 01:31:55 820
557 Eamonn Kirk Male 68 M40-44 4 Swansea Harriers 00:36:06 93 00:58:04 76 01:16:12 71 01:16:12 72
3072 Lauren Roe Female 68 FSEN 38 00:42:20 734 01:08:58 734 01:32:12 750 01:30:45 723
16221 Daryll Barnby Male 69 MSEN 51 Fairwater runners cwmbran 00:35:17 66 00:57:32 68 01:16:17 72 01:16:14 74
1349 Roberta Davies Female 69 F35-39 13 00:42:01 654 01:08:54 723 01:32:35 775 01:31:08 753
662 Alun Myers Male 70 MSEN 52 Victoria Park Harriers 00:36:20 102 00:58:33 90 01:16:18 73 01:16:13 73
2869 Beccy Price Female 70 F40-44 10 00:43:43 1036 01:10:05 888 01:32:39 785 01:31:42 799
187 Gareth Ayres Male 71 MSEN 53 port talbot harriers 00:36:00 85 00:58:13 81 01:16:21 74 01:16:19 75
10021 Jade Wakley Female 71 FSEN 39 Caerleon RC 00:42:56 871 01:10:00 876 01:32:39 786 01:32:20 852
3459 Richard Wilder Male 72 M40-44 5 San Domenico RRC 00:35:38 76 00:57:53 74 01:16:22 75 01:16:21 76
9378 Simon Stead Female 72 F45-49 7 Belle Vue Racers 00:42:52 848 01:09:54 848 01:32:45 795 01:31:46 803
369 Ben Evans Male 73 MSEN 54 Guildford and Godalming 00:35:51 81 00:58:02 75 01:16:24 76 01:16:12 71
3278 Joanne Spencer Female 73 F35-39 14 Charnwood AC 00:44:49 1303 01:11:25 1053 01:32:52 811 01:32:33 876
3008 Josh Ridley Male 74 MSEN 55 Witney 00:36:19 101 00:58:19 83 01:16:25 77 01:16:23 79
2435 Stacey Mahoney Female 74 FSEN 40 00:43:44 1040 01:10:11 908 01:32:55 816 01:32:13 842
16280 Dean Longley Male 75 MSEN 56 Prestatyn Running Club 00:36:19 100 00:58:33 91 01:16:27 78 01:16:21 77
1250 Louise Cronin Female 75 F45-49 8 Great Western Runners 00:42:53 851 01:09:58 865 01:33:12 835 01:32:41 884
435 Paul Griffiths Male 76 M45-49 3 Neath Harriers 00:35:36 74 00:57:49 73 01:16:28 80 01:16:25 80
2193 Meinir Jones Female 76 F40-44 11 00:42:57 872 01:10:05 886 01:33:17 843 01:32:57 917
16270 Mark Jennings Male 77 M40-44 6 fairwater runners cwmbran 00:35:20 68 00:57:46 72 01:16:30 81 01:16:28 82
1379 Laura Denison Female 77 F35-39 15 Serpentine RC 00:43:12 922 01:10:02 882 01:33:23 844 01:32:26 858
470 Stuart Henderson Male 78 M35-39 12 Corsham Running Club 00:36:01 87 00:58:09 78 01:16:33 82 01:16:31 83
1476 Emma Eley Female 78 FSEN 41 00:42:53 850 01:10:10 905 01:33:25 848 01:33:09 930
16245 James Donald Male 79 MSEN 57 00:36:11 95 00:58:29 88 01:16:34 83 01:16:22 78
11847 Angharad Evans Female 79 F35-39 16 Les Croupiers 00:42:06 674 01:09:18 776 01:33:26 850 01:31:16 768
372 Mike Evans Male 80 M35-39 13 TROT 00:35:46 78 00:58:10 79 01:16:48 84 01:16:45 84
1881 Charlotte Healy Female 80 FSEN 42 00:43:00 883 01:10:05 890 01:33:27 851 01:32:30 867
365 Mark Emery Male 81 MSEN 58 Bridgend AC 00:36:24 109 00:58:39 94 01:16:53 85 01:16:49 85
11037 Mary Burrows Female 81 F45-49 9 00:41:40 584 01:08:31 671 01:33:28 852 01:32:45 894
412 James Gillanders Male 82 M35-39 14 London Frontrunners 00:36:13 96 00:58:38 93 01:16:55 86 01:16:50 86
1506 Debbie Evans Female 82 F45-49 10 Penarth & Dinas Runners 00:43:21 957 01:10:17 921 01:33:31 859 01:32:33 873
16237 Peter Coles Male 83 M50-54 1 Pontypridd Roadents 00:36:01 88 00:58:17 82 01:17:00 87 01:16:58 87
2952 Geraint Rees Female 83 FSEN 43 00:43:46 1051 01:10:53 994 01:33:34 866 01:32:34 878
506 Matthew Jacklin Male 84 M35-39 15 Aberdare Valley AC 00:35:59 83 00:58:12 80 01:17:06 88 01:17:01 88
925 Amanda Black Female 84 FSEN 44 Barnes Runners Club 00:43:12 927 01:10:48 983 01:33:34 867 01:33:16 946
455 Daniel Harris Male 85 MSEN 59 Les Croupiers Running Club 00:36:25 110 00:58:57 98 01:17:13 89 01:17:11 89
2882 Jo Prichard Female 85 F40-44 12 00:45:08 1390 01:11:24 1048 01:34:01 901 01:33:27 967
3169 Ben Sears Male 86 MSEN 60 Aberystwyth 00:36:15 97 00:58:35 92 01:17:22 90 01:17:11 90
2390 Tessa Loftus Female 86 FSEN 45 00:42:04 665 01:08:20 647 01:34:02 904 01:33:39 992
728 Leighton Rawlinson Male 87 MSEN 61 caerleon 00:36:00 86 00:58:28 87 01:17:27 91 01:17:24 92
2577 Anna Moon Female 87 FSEN 46 00:42:11 702 01:09:45 831 01:34:10 916 01:32:57 916
651 John Morris Male 88 MSEN 62 Amman Valley Harriers 00:36:23 107 00:58:46 95 01:17:28 92 01:17:23 91
16299 Tanwen Randell-Davies Female 88 FSEN 47 Amman valley harriers 00:43:22 960 01:10:43 976 01:34:28 942 01:34:22 1065
584 Simon Lewis Male 89 M35-39 16 Parc Bryn Bach 00:35:58 82 00:58:25 84 01:17:49 93 01:17:43 96
1543 Emily Evitts Female 89 FSEN 48 00:43:16 939 01:11:06 1013 01:34:28 944 01:34:11 1052
16304 Stefan Simms Male 90 M45-49 4 Fairwater Runners Cwmbran 00:36:01 90 00:58:51 96 01:17:49 94 01:17:38 93
16222 Claire Beatty Female 90 F35-39 17 Les Croupiers 00:41:52 626 01:10:18 925 01:34:32 947 01:34:25 1074
657 Jonathan Moscrop Male 91 M35-39 17 London Frontrunners 00:36:38 120 00:59:12 103 01:17:52 96 01:17:46 97
10127 Laura Warren Female 91 FSEN 49 00:43:27 976 01:09:21 784 01:34:37 955 01:30:39 714
502 Matthew Hurford Male 92 M40-44 7 Les Croupiers 00:36:00 84 00:58:28 86 01:17:53 97 01:17:50 100
9844 Rachel Trott Female 92 FSEN 50 00:43:33 1004 01:09:34 806 01:34:41 961 01:30:34 707
565 Tony Lashmar Male 93 M35-39 18 victoria park harriers and tow 00:36:31 117 00:58:55 97 01:17:55 99 01:17:49 99
3191 Rhiannon Shepherd Female 93 FSEN 51 Southampton AC 00:42:52 846 01:08:39 689 01:34:51 980 01:29:35 621