Showing 1 to 100 of 14335 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position 10M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
1 Peter Emase-Lemuya Male 2 MSEN 2 Run-Fast / Kenya 00:28:48 3 00:46:57 2 01:02:04 2 01:02:04 2
2 Boniface Kongin Male 3 MSEN 3 Run-Fast / Kenya 00:29:06 4 00:48:00 3 01:03:28 3 01:03:27 3
3 Loitarakwai Lengurisi Male 1 MSEN 1 Run-Fast / Kenya 00:28:47 2 00:46:56 1 01:01:51 1 01:01:51 1
4 Yared Hagos Male 4 MSEN 4 Wallsend / Ethiopia 00:30:09 8 00:48:50 4 01:04:16 4 01:04:16 4
5 Gareth Raven Male 21 M35-39 4 Sale Harriers 00:32:29 20 00:52:34 20 01:09:14 21 01:09:13 21
7 Dave Webb Male 10 MSEN 8 Leeds City 00:30:49 12 00:50:40 10 01:06:51 10 01:06:51 10
8 Ian Kimpton Male 9 MSEN 7 Lincolm Wellington 00:30:21 10 00:49:46 9 01:05:44 9 01:05:44 9
11 Paul Martelleti Male 11 MSEN 9 Victoria Park 00:31:58 15 00:51:20 11 01:06:52 11 01:06:51 11
14 Sean Hehir Male 8 MSEN 6 Ireland 00:30:18 9 00:49:26 8 01:05:12 8 01:05:11 8
16 Dewi Griffiths Male 7 MSEN 5 Swansea Harriers 00:30:09 5 00:49:03 7 01:05:02 7 01:05:01 7
17 Ben Livesey Male 6 M35-39 2 Birchfield Harriers 00:30:09 7 00:49:02 6 01:04:38 6 01:04:38 6
18 Nicholas Torry Male 5 M35-39 1 Serperntine 00:30:09 6 00:48:56 5 01:04:23 5 01:04:23 5
20 Andrew Davies Male 20 MSEN 17 Maldwyn Harriers 00:32:51 31 00:53:08 24 01:09:11 20 01:09:09 20
21 Martin Rees Male 38 M60-64 1 Les Croupiers 00:33:30 36 00:54:33 37 01:12:00 38 01:11:59 38
22 Ian Williams Male 23 MSEN 19 Tipton Harriers 00:32:15 18 00:52:34 19 01:09:25 23 01:09:24 23
23 Phil Matthews Male 35 MSEN 28 Swansea Harriers 00:32:44 28 00:53:54 31 01:11:54 35 01:11:53 36
25 Daniel Woodgate Male 16 MSEN 14 Luton AC 00:31:57 13 00:52:17 17 01:08:54 16 01:08:53 16
26 Mike Kallenberg Male 25 MSEN 21 Cardiff AAC 00:32:44 29 00:53:10 27 01:09:45 25 01:09:44 27
27 Stuart Spencer Male 19 MSEN 16 Notts AC 00:32:30 23 00:52:34 21 01:08:59 19 01:08:58 19
28 Shaun Antell Male 18 MSEN 15 Bideford 00:32:35 24 00:52:28 18 01:08:58 18 01:08:56 18
29 Will Mackay Male 15 MSEN 13 Bedford & County 00:32:28 19 00:52:10 14 01:08:47 15 01:08:45 15
31 Richard Phillips Male 29 M35-39 5 Serpentine 00:32:43 27 00:53:10 26 01:10:20 29 01:10:18 29
36 Jonathan Poole Male 13 MSEN 11 Serpentine 00:32:14 17 00:52:00 13 01:08:05 13 01:08:03 12
38 Rick Weston Male 48 MSEN 38 Serpentine 00:34:23 51 00:56:11 49 01:13:43 48 01:13:41 48
40 Elsidig Ibrahim Male 55 M40-44 2 Cardiff AAC 00:34:55 58 00:56:51 58 01:14:38 57 01:14:37 57
41 Damian Carr Male 42 MSEN 33 Coventry 00:33:43 41 00:54:53 41 01:12:32 42 01:12:30 42
43 David Morgan Male 27 MSEN 23 Serpentine 00:32:41 26 00:53:07 23 01:09:45 27 01:09:43 25
44 Luke Gunn Male 12 MSEN 10 Derby 00:31:57 14 00:51:42 12 01:08:04 12 01:08:03 13
45 Matt Granger Male 22 MSEN 18 Tipton Harriers 00:32:41 25 00:52:55 22 01:09:22 22 01:09:20 22
46 Jonathan Wills Male 17 M35-39 3 Leeds City 00:32:03 16 00:52:15 16 01:08:57 17 01:08:56 17
47 Harvey Speed Male 33 MSEN 27 Coventry 00:33:18 33 00:54:07 33 01:11:43 33 01:11:41 33
48 Weynay Ghebresilasie Male DNF MSEN DNF Birchfield Harriers 00:30:37 11 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
49 Andrew Peat Male 28 MSEN 24 Birchfield Harriers 00:32:44 30 00:53:11 28 01:10:13 28 01:10:11 28
50 Toby Spencer Male 24 MSEN 20 Coventry 00:33:11 32 00:53:15 29 01:09:42 24 01:09:40 24
51 Daniel Clarke Male 31 MSEN 25 Coventry Godiva 00:33:27 34 00:53:59 32 01:11:11 31 01:11:09 31
52 Nat Lane Male 32 MSEN 26 Cardiff A.A.C 00:33:56 47 00:54:23 34 01:11:24 32 01:11:21 32
53 Matt Elias Male 279 MSEN 149 Cardiff A.A.C 00:39:17 297 01:04:02 299 01:25:13 305 01:25:07 319
54 Ian Henry Male 6089 MSEN 2945 01:01:41 9884 01:38:52 9161 02:14:29 8456 02:09:31 8770
55 Alun Jones Male 2074 MSEN 1055 Les Crouiers 00:49:52 3312 01:20:01 2984 01:44:44 2326 01:44:23 2724
56 Nick Dukes Male 504 MSEN 258 Les Crouiers 00:42:09 692 01:08:44 704 01:29:37 555 01:29:29 600
100 Purity Kimetto Female 1 FSEN 1 Run-Fast 00:34:14 50 00:56:23 50 01:14:21 53 01:14:21 53
102 Tish Jones Female 2 FSEN 2 Belgrave Harriers 00:35:22 70 00:57:00 60 01:14:23 54 01:14:22 54
105 Andrea Whitcombe Female 5 F40-44 1 Swansea Harriers 00:36:28 112 00:59:15 104 01:17:50 95 01:17:48 98
108 Emma D'Alton Female 6 F35-39 1 Westbury Harriers 00:36:43 122 00:59:21 109 01:17:54 98 01:17:52 102
109 Kelly Crickmore Female 8 F35-39 2 Chester Tri Club 00:36:49 126 01:00:07 131 01:19:03 125 01:19:01 126
110 Claire Jacobs Female 4 FSEN 4 Tipton Harriers 00:36:06 91 00:58:07 77 01:16:28 79 01:16:26 81
111 Kate Roberts Female 10 FSEN 7 Bridgend AC 00:36:30 115 00:59:45 118 01:19:08 128 01:19:05 132
112 Nicola Squires Female 7 FSEN 5 Hallamshire Harriers 00:36:28 113 00:59:16 105 01:17:57 101 01:17:55 105
114 Jessica Parry-Williams Female 3 FSEN 3 Les Croupiers 00:35:49 79 00:57:45 71 01:16:01 70 01:15:58 70
115 Emma Crowe Female 15 F40-44 3 Wrexham AC 00:38:15 218 01:02:28 235 01:22:27 223 01:22:24 229
116 Alison Lavender Female 9 FSEN 6 Oswestry 00:37:52 202 01:00:43 163 01:19:06 126 01:19:03 129
117 Katie Parry Female 11 FSEN 8 Leeds City 00:37:22 164 01:00:23 146 01:19:09 130 01:19:08 134
118 Shelley Brace Female DNF FSEN DNF City of Stoke 00:45:50 1600 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
181 Jack Adams Male 340 MSEN 183 00:40:26 406 01:05:46 400 01:26:20 372 01:26:12 387
182 John Ainsley Male 699 M35-39 137 00:41:40 585 01:09:31 799 01:32:30 767 01:32:27 861
183 Stephen Andrews Male 691 MSEN 345 00:43:08 914 01:09:58 862 01:32:25 759 01:32:16 846
184 Llion Ap Dylan Male 490 MSEN 253 00:42:04 667 01:08:11 638 01:29:28 538 01:29:19 580
186 Alex Atkinson Male 148 M45-49 9 Kenilworth Runners 00:37:12 149 01:00:13 139 01:20:23 161 01:20:11 160
187 Gareth Ayres Male 71 MSEN 53 port talbot harriers 00:36:00 85 00:58:13 81 01:16:21 74 01:16:19 75
188 Gary Bagnall Male 220 M40-44 25 Victoria Park Harriers and Tow 00:39:22 307 01:03:11 255 01:22:51 235 01:22:46 240
190 Knill Baird-Murray Male 635 M50-54 45 Penarth & Dinas Runners 00:43:08 911 01:09:26 791 01:31:26 698 01:31:07 752
192 Richard Baker Male 158 M40-44 16 00:36:06 92 01:00:36 161 01:20:39 171 01:20:37 171
193 Ross Baker Male 587 MSEN 296 Quantock Harriers 00:42:34 787 01:08:45 706 01:30:46 647 01:30:32 703
194 Stuart Baker Male 371 M35-39 66 Cardiff Triathletes 00:38:52 261 01:05:20 377 01:27:11 406 01:27:02 419
195 Anthony Ballance Male 292 M50-54 22 Westbury Harriers 00:39:58 358 01:04:46 344 01:25:26 319 01:25:17 330
196 Chris Bannister Male 123 M40-44 10 Sheffield Triathlon club 00:37:07 143 01:00:09 134 01:19:23 134 01:19:19 138
197 Nigel Barber Male 1613 M50-54 108 Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds 00:47:52 2381 01:16:46 2103 01:41:33 1788 01:40:20 1945
198 Louise Bardsley Female 18 FSEN 12 Reading AC 00:38:55 263 01:03:17 263 01:23:15 251 01:23:10 258
199 Sean Barry Male 737 M40-44 90 00:42:41 809 01:09:56 858 01:32:51 809 01:32:35 879
200 Chris Bartlett Male 1521 M40-44 195 00:45:58 1637 01:15:51 1887 01:40:51 1687 01:40:32 1972
201 Neil Baxter Male 1086 M40-44 136 00:42:11 704 01:11:23 1046 01:37:05 1199 01:36:46 1366
202 Sarah Baxter Female 39 F35-39 7 Team Bath AC 00:41:11 503 01:06:41 467 01:27:46 436 01:27:35 455
203 Kyle Beal Male 5959 MSEN 2884 00:52:57 4889 01:35:27 8194 02:13:09 8189 02:13:06 9525
205 Matthew Beck Male 549 MSEN 278 00:40:38 426 01:07:24 531 01:30:12 608 01:30:01 662
206 Michael Beckett Male 40 MSEN 31 Coventry Godiva 00:33:45 43 00:54:52 40 01:12:12 40 01:12:11 41
207 Ben Beech Male 865 M35-39 165 00:43:14 933 01:11:01 1001 01:34:38 956 01:34:31 1088
208 Simon Beedell Male 147 MSEN 89 Chiltern Harriers AC 00:37:09 145 01:00:35 158 01:20:16 160 01:20:18 164
209 Thomas Beedell Male 43 MSEN 34 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 00:33:46 44 00:54:55 42 01:12:36 43 01:12:35 43
210 Jon Belcher Male 744 M35-39 144 00:42:09 686 01:08:58 735 01:32:58 818 01:32:51 906
212 Simeon Bennett Male 106 M35-39 20 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower 00:36:32 118 00:59:37 114 01:18:44 113 01:18:38 114
213 Lee Berrill Male 6374 M35-39 976 Wootton 0 01:56:19 12698 02:17:23 9006 0
214 Gary Betty Male 239 M35-39 45 Bristol & West AC 00:39:27 317 01:03:44 281 01:23:27 259 01:23:19 265
215 Gavin Biggs Male 1512 M35-39 262 00:44:54 1332 01:14:41 1632 01:40:47 1676 01:40:32 1973
216 Matthew Birch Male 318 MSEN 168 00:39:26 314 01:04:32 327 01:25:55 348 01:25:50 370
217 Gary Bird Male 165 MSEN 96 00:38:16 219 01:01:57 211 01:21:03 178 01:20:47 175
219 Andrew Blair Male 300 M45-49 22 Les Croupies 00:40:34 417 01:05:16 374 01:25:37 328 01:25:31 347
220 Thomas Bland Male 391 MSEN 210 Lliswerry Runners 00:41:08 496 01:06:35 460 01:27:41 428 01:27:32 451
221 Darren Blazier Male 159 M40-44 17 00:37:24 170 01:01:45 200 01:20:45 172 01:20:40 172
222 Paul Bloomfield Male 232 M40-44 28 00:38:19 223 01:02:44 241 01:23:13 249 01:23:02 254
223 Phil Bolt Male 241 M45-49 19 00:39:02 269 01:03:20 265 01:23:33 261 01:23:27 268
224 Graham Bond Male 181 M45-49 13 00:37:43 193 01:01:38 192 01:21:19 194 01:21:12 197
225 Steven Bone Male 211 MSEN 118 00:37:18 159 01:01:55 209 01:22:33 226 01:22:32 232
226 Alun Bonello Male 461 MSEN 236 00:41:38 573 01:07:34 552 01:29:02 508 01:28:47 533
229 Samantha Bowden Female 143 FSEN 79 00:44:16 1159 01:14:23 1569 01:39:30 1513 01:39:17 1768
230 Steven Boyd Male 234 M45-49 16 Gade Valley Harriers 00:38:48 255 01:02:57 248 01:23:16 252 01:23:02 253
233 Jay Bragg Male 156 MSEN 92 00:38:21 229 01:01:42 195 01:20:34 169 01:20:21 166
234 Andrew Brain Male 348 M35-39 63 00:41:07 491 01:06:09 425 01:26:32 382 01:26:20 396
236 Richard Bray Male 3865 MSEN 1908 00:56:10 6853 01:26:45 5064 01:57:50 4700 01:50:12 3956
237 Nigel Breadmore Male 1626 M50-54 110 00:45:26 1494 01:15:21 1768 01:41:37 1803 01:41:19 2113
238 Graham Breen Male 37 M35-39 8 Les Croupiers 00:33:36 38 00:54:30 35 01:11:55 37 01:11:51 35