Showing 1 to 100 of 14335 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position 10M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
213 Lee Berrill Male 6374 M35-39 976 Wootton 0 01:56:19 12698 02:17:23 9006 0
391 Paul Flight Male DNF M35-39 DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
623 Dave Mcelhill Male DNF MSEN DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
935 Nick Bloom Male 4432 MSEN 2186 0 01:22:54 3799 02:01:28 5552 01:50:37 4040
1164 Gavin Clarke Male DNF MSEN DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1174 Gavin Clifford Male DNF MSEN DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1175 Stephanie Clifford Female DNF FSEN DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1192 Francois Commeureuc Male DNF MSEN DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1499 Sam Etchell Male DNF MSEN DNF 0 01:08:40 692 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1796 Craig Hall Male DNF MSEN DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2028 Andrew Hurst Male DNF MSEN DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2765 Elyse Paulson Female DNF FSEN DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
3181 Ryan Shallish Male DNF MSEN DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
3988 Pam Bland Female DNF F45-49 DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
4383 Justine Cass Female DNF F40-44 DNF Penarth & Dinas Runners 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
4805 Robin D'Arcy Male DNF MSEN DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
4818 James Davey Male 4729 MSEN 2313 0 01:33:55 7699 02:03:34 6029 02:00:54 6855
5250 Sharon Edwards Female DNF F40-44 DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
5434 Christine Facchini Female 1139 FSEN 624 0 0 02:01:55 5637 01:58:17 6093
5609 Mike Friel Male 2923 M55-59 75 0 0 01:51:13 3393 01:45:13 2872
6425 Sharon Horton Female DNF F40-44 DNF 0 01:41:26 9907 DNF DNF DNF DNF
6846 Bernadette Jones Female DNF F40-44 DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
7175 Lisa Knight Female DNF FSEN DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
7293 Tessa Legg Female DNF FSEN DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
7636 Adam Mathlin Male DNF MSEN DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
7991 Jessica Mullins Female DNF FSEN DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
8085 Rhiannon Nicholls Female 3259 FSEN 1767 0 01:42:58 10305 02:23:58 10183 02:19:03 10667
8795 Jane Reid Female 5956 FSEN 3244 0 0 03:57:28 14193 0
8869 Clinton Riley Male DNF M45-49 DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
9670 Leigh Thomas Male DNF M35-39 DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
9756 Owain Thorngate Male 7395 MSEN 3532 0 01:46:05 11053 02:32:43 11475 02:27:24 11867
9937 Edward Valentine Male DNF MSEN DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
10588 Michael Armstrong Male 7873 M35-39 1169 0 01:58:00 12871 02:47:43 12923 02:36:56 12826
10731 Sarah Bates Female 4984 F35-39 740 0 01:58:02 12876 02:46:22 12844 02:34:10 12585
12010 Mark Flagg Male 7992 M45-49 878 0 02:03:17 13299 02:54:15 13318 02:44:08 13258
12048 Olga Fowler Female 872 F40-44 125 Caerleon RCA 0 01:23:16 3909 01:58:24 4830 01:47:56 3440
12514 Gareth Hemming Male 6429 M35-39 982 0 01:34:28 7885 02:17:58 9106 02:05:10 7815
12887 Florence Jillett Female 5895 FSEN 3210 0 02:34:08 14113 03:33:37 14115 03:22:40 14100
13068 Rhys Jones Male 8218 MSEN 3907 0 0 03:46:52 14174 0
13149 Sarah Kelly Female DNF F35-39 DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
14567 Sarah Richards Female DNF FSEN DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
14952 Matt Snelus Male 3608 M35-39 585 0 01:22:36 3714 01:55:57 4307 01:45:00 2826
14974 Kerry Spooner Female DNF FSEN DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
15323 Sarah Tyrrell Female DNF F40-44 DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
15666 Ben Williams Male 4483 M40-44 614 0 01:25:54 4761 02:01:51 5620 01:52:31 4519
15738 Gareth Williams Male 4619 M35-39 728 0 01:25:37 4673 02:02:52 5852 01:51:55 4373
16634 Robert Roper Male DNF M65-69 DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
17048 Steve Ellis Male 7991 M45-49 877 0 0 02:54:09 13314 0
17084 Helen Farhall Female 3781 FSEN 2044 BAD Tri 0 01:44:55 10795 02:29:38 11036 02:22:10 11159
17101 Chris Fletcher Male 7242 M35-39 1085 0 01:44:55 10793 02:29:41 11045 02:22:12 11164
17382 Styliauos Karakkatsiauis Male DNF MSEN DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
17495 Ceri Morgan Female 736 FSEN 409 0 0 01:56:29 4421 01:50:42 4064
17497 Gareth Morgan Male DNF MSEN DNF 0 01:25:01 4478 DNF DNF DNF DNF
17553 George Panagiotopaulo Male DNF M35-39 DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
18864 Jason Hill Male 6255 MSEN 3019 0 01:41:14 9845 02:16:13 8771 0
19095 Alex Jerret Male DNF MSEN DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
7568 Johanna Mapherson Female 4516 F40-44 665 0 01:54:26 12476 02:39:07 12166 02:33:44 12539
10509 Angela Adams Female 5937 F45-49 492 0 02:45:34 14166 03:42:57 14167 03:31:51 14149
11250 Barry Collins Male 7160 M55-59 242 0 01:40:43 9686 02:28:08 10819 02:17:03 10318
14950 Victoria Smy Female 5123 FSEN 2767 0 02:01:24 13176 02:49:31 13054 02:39:06 12959
6783 Brett John Male 325 MSEN 174 0 0 01:26:01 356 01:25:56 375
20030 Relay Team Number 20030 Male DNF M-RELAY DNF 00:25:49 1 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
3 Loitarakwai Lengurisi Male 1 MSEN 1 Run-Fast / Kenya 00:28:47 2 00:46:56 1 01:01:51 1 01:01:51 1
1 Peter Emase-Lemuya Male 2 MSEN 2 Run-Fast / Kenya 00:28:48 3 00:46:57 2 01:02:04 2 01:02:04 2
2 Boniface Kongin Male 3 MSEN 3 Run-Fast / Kenya 00:29:06 4 00:48:00 3 01:03:28 3 01:03:27 3
16 Dewi Griffiths Male 7 MSEN 5 Swansea Harriers 00:30:09 5 00:49:03 7 01:05:02 7 01:05:01 7
18 Nicholas Torry Male 5 M35-39 1 Serperntine 00:30:09 6 00:48:56 5 01:04:23 5 01:04:23 5
17 Ben Livesey Male 6 M35-39 2 Birchfield Harriers 00:30:09 7 00:49:02 6 01:04:38 6 01:04:38 6
4 Yared Hagos Male 4 MSEN 4 Wallsend / Ethiopia 00:30:09 8 00:48:50 4 01:04:16 4 01:04:16 4
14 Sean Hehir Male 8 MSEN 6 Ireland 00:30:18 9 00:49:26 8 01:05:12 8 01:05:11 8
8 Ian Kimpton Male 9 MSEN 7 Lincolm Wellington 00:30:21 10 00:49:46 9 01:05:44 9 01:05:44 9
48 Weynay Ghebresilasie Male DNF MSEN DNF Birchfield Harriers 00:30:37 11 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
7 Dave Webb Male 10 MSEN 8 Leeds City 00:30:49 12 00:50:40 10 01:06:51 10 01:06:51 10
25 Daniel Woodgate Male 16 MSEN 14 Luton AC 00:31:57 13 00:52:17 17 01:08:54 16 01:08:53 16
44 Luke Gunn Male 12 MSEN 10 Derby 00:31:57 14 00:51:42 12 01:08:04 12 01:08:03 13
11 Paul Martelleti Male 11 MSEN 9 Victoria Park 00:31:58 15 00:51:20 11 01:06:52 11 01:06:51 11
46 Jonathan Wills Male 17 M35-39 3 Leeds City 00:32:03 16 00:52:15 16 01:08:57 17 01:08:56 17
36 Jonathan Poole Male 13 MSEN 11 Serpentine 00:32:14 17 00:52:00 13 01:08:05 13 01:08:03 12
22 Ian Williams Male 23 MSEN 19 Tipton Harriers 00:32:15 18 00:52:34 19 01:09:25 23 01:09:24 23
29 Will Mackay Male 15 MSEN 13 Bedford & County 00:32:28 19 00:52:10 14 01:08:47 15 01:08:45 15
5 Gareth Raven Male 21 M35-39 4 Sale Harriers 00:32:29 20 00:52:34 20 01:09:14 21 01:09:13 21
18619 Daniel Rothwell Male 26 MSEN 22 Swansea Harriers AC 00:32:29 21 00:53:08 25 01:09:45 26 01:09:43 26
3077 Kevin Rojas Male 14 MSEN 12 Brighton and Hove AC 00:32:29 22 00:52:12 15 01:08:12 14 01:08:12 14
27 Stuart Spencer Male 19 MSEN 16 Notts AC 00:32:30 23 00:52:34 21 01:08:59 19 01:08:58 19
28 Shaun Antell Male 18 MSEN 15 Bideford 00:32:35 24 00:52:28 18 01:08:58 18 01:08:56 18
45 Matt Granger Male 22 MSEN 18 Tipton Harriers 00:32:41 25 00:52:55 22 01:09:22 22 01:09:20 22
43 David Morgan Male 27 MSEN 23 Serpentine 00:32:41 26 00:53:07 23 01:09:45 27 01:09:43 25
31 Richard Phillips Male 29 M35-39 5 Serpentine 00:32:43 27 00:53:10 26 01:10:20 29 01:10:18 29
23 Phil Matthews Male 35 MSEN 28 Swansea Harriers 00:32:44 28 00:53:54 31 01:11:54 35 01:11:53 36
26 Mike Kallenberg Male 25 MSEN 21 Cardiff AAC 00:32:44 29 00:53:10 27 01:09:45 25 01:09:44 27
49 Andrew Peat Male 28 MSEN 24 Birchfield Harriers 00:32:44 30 00:53:11 28 01:10:13 28 01:10:11 28
20 Andrew Davies Male 20 MSEN 17 Maldwyn Harriers 00:32:51 31 00:53:08 24 01:09:11 20 01:09:09 20
50 Toby Spencer Male 24 MSEN 20 Coventry 00:33:11 32 00:53:15 29 01:09:42 24 01:09:40 24
47 Harvey Speed Male 33 MSEN 27 Coventry 00:33:18 33 00:54:07 33 01:11:43 33 01:11:41 33
51 Daniel Clarke Male 31 MSEN 25 Coventry Godiva 00:33:27 34 00:53:59 32 01:11:11 31 01:11:09 31
19104 Howard Bristow Male 30 M35-39 6 Brighton and Hove City AC 00:33:29 35 00:53:50 30 01:10:46 30 01:10:43 30
21 Martin Rees Male 38 M60-64 1 Les Croupiers 00:33:30 36 00:54:33 37 01:12:00 38 01:11:59 38
311 Anupam Das Male 36 MSEN 29 Team Bath AC 00:33:32 37 00:54:33 38 01:11:54 36 01:11:53 37
238 Graham Breen Male 37 M35-39 8 Les Croupiers 00:33:36 38 00:54:30 35 01:11:55 37 01:11:51 35
354 Jerome Edwards Male 34 M35-39 7 Les Croupiers 00:33:36 39 00:54:31 36 01:11:51 34 01:11:47 34