Showing 101 to 175 of 175 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
70 Stel Farrar Female 15 F50-59 1 00:12:57 10 00:03:35 118 02:49:26 126 00:02:43 135 01:37:46 100 04:46:25 101
38 Paul Cheetham Male 87 M50-59 11 00:21:46 155 00:03:02 82 02:48:06 122 00:01:21 38 01:33:43 85 04:47:56 102
77 Colin Gallier Male 88 MOPEN 50 Oldbury swimming & triathlon c 00:20:33 141 00:03:09 91 02:45:14 110 00:05:20 173 01:34:06 87 04:48:21 103
100 Simon Haydock Male 89 M50-59 12 00:19:20 126 00:03:02 83 02:48:07 123 00:02:01 88 01:38:06 103 04:50:35 104
119 Jay Jones Male 90 MOPEN 51 00:21:05 152 00:01:56 29 02:36:47 80 00:01:44 66 01:49:08 123 04:50:38 105
41 Oliver Christmas Male 91 MOPEN 52 00:18:41 113 00:03:09 90 02:52:25 136 00:01:55 80 01:34:53 91 04:51:01 106
10 Peter Adams Male 92 MOPEN 53 00:17:35 91 00:02:58 79 02:49:46 129 00:02:47 138 01:37:53 102 04:52:57 107
93 Noel Harding Male 93 M40-49 26 NoHopeRacing 00:16:05 61 00:05:13 156 02:48:50 124 00:02:58 143 01:41:09 110 04:54:13 108
174 Ashley Sinfield Female 16 F40-49 8 Frome Triathlon Club 00:18:03 100 00:03:07 88 02:52:57 140 00:01:16 33 01:41:00 109 04:56:22 109
76 Carlo Galeotti Male 94 M40-49 27 Carneddau 00:17:03 81 00:02:13 42 02:29:40 49 00:01:43 65 02:06:33 156 04:57:10 110
142 Jonathan Milne Male 95 MOPEN 54 00:18:46 115 00:02:08 41 02:41:27 100 00:01:35 56 01:53:58 137 04:57:53 111
190 Ruth Thom Female 17 FOPEN 8 00:17:43 92 00:03:44 120 02:43:49 105 00:00:00 163 01:53:09 133 04:58:24 112
211 John Wrintmore Male 96 M40-49 28 00:19:40 133 00:05:31 162 02:48:55 125 00:03:14 152 01:42:39 112 04:59:57 113
28 Fiona Burrows Female 18 FOPEN 9 00:16:02 58 00:03:14 96 02:47:24 116 00:02:19 111 01:51:29 128 05:00:26 114
134 Richard Mabbutt Male 97 M40-49 29 00:16:31 69 00:04:04 124 02:47:24 117 00:03:06 148 01:49:40 125 05:00:43 115
86 Warren Grigg Male 98 MOPEN 55 00:13:18 13 00:02:33 61 02:36:37 78 00:03:03 147 02:05:31 153 05:01:00 116
133 Darren Lyons Male 99 M40-49 30 Nuneaton Triathlon Club 00:13:59 18 00:03:03 85 02:46:18 114 00:02:26 116 01:55:32 139 05:01:17 117
164 Peter Roots Male 100 M40-49 31 00:16:22 66 00:04:25 141 02:51:12 133 00:03:20 155 01:47:33 119 05:02:50 118
157 Robert Pratt Male 101 MOPEN 56 00:17:12 86 00:04:05 125 02:44:15 106 00:02:10 101 01:53:15 134 05:02:54 119
94 David Hargreaves Male 102 MOPEN 57 00:16:57 78 00:02:36 63 02:54:01 142 00:02:43 134 01:45:08 115 05:03:23 120
229 Scott Young Male 103 MU23 3 Windsor evo / team Coldstream 00:18:19 107 00:01:59 33 03:04:39 157 00:01:54 77 01:37:16 97 05:04:05 121
181 Scott Spencer Male 104 MOPEN 58 00:20:08 138 00:03:21 105 02:52:26 137 00:01:46 69 01:46:58 118 05:04:37 122
226 Andy Lowe Male 105 M50-59 13 00:15:20 38 00:04:36 145 02:41:15 97 00:03:44 164 01:59:56 144 05:04:49 123
85 Robert Grice Male 106 M50-59 14 Hereford Triathlon Club 00:22:14 158 00:05:29 161 02:58:47 149 00:02:39 129 01:35:48 94 05:04:55 124
115 Alan Jones Male 107 M40-49 32 Mersey 00:23:31 167 00:05:21 159 02:46:28 115 00:03:10 149 01:46:36 116 05:05:04 125
151 Philip Parker Male 108 MOPEN 59 00:17:45 95 00:03:32 115 02:46:12 113 00:02:09 99 01:53:54 136 05:05:30 126
57 David Davies Male 109 MOPEN 60 Denbigh Harriers 00:21:24 154 00:05:20 157 02:52:50 138 00:02:03 91 01:44:17 114 05:05:53 127
212 Helen Wyer Female 19 FOPEN 10 00:17:29 88 00:03:32 116 02:53:23 141 00:01:43 64 01:49:58 126 05:06:03 128
106 Brett Horton Male 110 M40-49 33 00:18:11 101 00:01:29 17 02:42:35 102 00:02:00 85 02:02:46 148 05:06:58 129
193 Antony Valentine Male 111 MOPEN 61 LEIGH HARRIERS 00:22:35 162 00:04:41 149 02:50:45 131 00:01:55 81 01:48:47 121 05:08:42 130
173 Steve Simms Male 112 MOPEN 62 00:21:03 151 00:03:05 87 02:52:13 134 00:02:36 127 01:51:50 129 05:10:46 131
71 Dan Forbes Male 113 MOPEN 63 00:18:43 114 00:03:04 86 02:44:43 107 00:02:48 139 02:04:13 149 05:13:29 132
158 Ian Pugh Male 114 M40-49 34 Mersey Tri 00:20:27 140 00:04:29 143 02:47:34 120 00:03:23 156 01:58:58 141 05:14:48 133
27 Nigel Burnett Male 115 M60-69 1 Team REP 00:17:04 82 00:03:02 84 02:52:54 139 00:02:34 124 01:59:32 143 05:15:05 134
92 Paul Hancox Male 116 MOPEN 64 00:19:35 129 00:03:24 109 02:50:51 132 00:03:01 146 01:58:32 140 05:15:21 135
45 James Coombs Male 117 M40-49 35 00:19:23 128 00:05:58 169 02:45:15 111 00:04:21 169 02:00:47 146 05:15:43 136
47 Alexander Cooper Male 118 MOPEN 65 Pembrokeshire Triathlon Club 00:17:44 94 00:01:37 21 03:05:53 159 00:02:30 121 01:48:11 120 05:15:53 137
49 Daniel Coughlan Male 119 MOPEN 66 00:15:28 40 00:03:51 122 02:49:39 128 00:02:23 114 02:04:56 150 05:16:15 138
186 John Summers Male 120 MU23 4 00:17:32 90 00:04:06 129 02:59:23 151 00:02:56 142 01:52:39 131 05:16:34 139
187 Steve Summers Male 121 M50-59 15 david lloyd newcastle 00:21:01 148 00:04:22 137 02:55:37 146 00:02:55 141 01:52:41 132 05:16:34 140
159 Sam Richardson Male 122 MOPEN 67 Suffolk Humdingers 00:19:06 124 00:02:17 45 02:47:31 119 00:02:12 106 02:05:11 152 05:18:15 141
210 Ben Wright Male 123 MOPEN 68 00:23:58 169 00:08:35 174 02:59:10 150 00:01:59 84 01:53:24 135 05:27:05 142
73 Mark Foss Male 124 MOPEN 69 00:23:13 165 00:06:38 170 02:54:34 144 00:02:04 92 02:00:43 145 05:27:11 143
31 Ellen Cameron Female 20 FOPEN 11 00:24:26 170 00:04:23 138 03:01:19 153 00:02:42 133 01:54:52 138 05:27:40 144
354 Mark Skinguey Male 125 M40-49 36 00:16:58 79 00:05:20 158 02:54:56 145 00:03:28 158 02:05:32 154 05:28:11 145
12 Craig Alexander Male 126 MOPEN 70 00:19:35 130 00:04:10 131 03:13:22 166 00:03:40 161 01:49:20 124 05:30:05 146
117 Fran Jones Female 21 F50-59 2 SYtri Shrewsbury Triathlon 00:18:54 117 00:03:15 97 03:15:16 168 00:02:10 102 01:52:21 130 05:31:54 147
169 Matthew Russell Male 127 MU23 5 00:25:23 173 00:04:48 151 03:10:39 163 00:02:41 132 01:50:45 127 05:34:13 148
23 Russell Brooks Male 128 M40-49 37 deane triethln club 00:18:32 110 00:02:17 44 02:54:17 143 00:01:44 67 02:19:49 164 05:36:37 149
205 Aaron Whitehead Male 129 MOPEN 71 Coventry Triathletes 00:19:57 136 00:02:25 52 02:55:44 147 00:02:36 128 02:16:50 161 05:37:30 150
52 Matt Cranham Male 130 MOPEN 72 00:19:38 132 00:14:33 177 02:40:26 92 00:03:16 153 02:22:45 170 05:40:36 151
161 Karl Roberts Male 131 MOPEN 73 00:19:37 131 00:14:30 176 02:40:30 93 00:03:19 154 02:22:42 169 05:40:37 152
162 Stuart Roberts Male 132 MOPEN 74 00:29:06 179 00:05:03 155 02:40:34 95 00:03:50 167 02:22:07 167 05:40:37 153
51 Mark Cranham Male 133 MU23 6 00:17:10 85 00:16:57 178 02:40:30 94 00:03:24 157 02:22:36 168 05:42:36 154
184 Darren Stone Male 134 M40-49 38 Denbighshire 00:20:14 139 00:02:04 39 03:05:42 158 00:01:55 82 02:15:29 160 05:45:22 155
203 David Wharton Male 135 M40-49 39 00:25:03 172 00:04:15 133 03:15:01 167 00:02:15 107 01:59:28 142 05:45:59 156
206 Sahrah Wilding Female 22 F40-49 9 00:25:48 175 00:05:38 163 03:21:18 170 00:04:43 171 01:46:45 117 05:46:10 157
75 Paul Franklin Male 136 M50-59 16 castle point joggers 00:26:30 177 00:05:46 166 03:01:40 154 00:03:11 150 02:10:09 157 05:47:14 158
198 Aiden Walsh Male 137 MOPEN 75 00:18:17 104 00:03:12 94 03:13:03 165 00:02:44 137 02:10:52 158 05:48:07 159
131 Donal Lehane Male 138 MOPEN 76 00:21:46 156 00:04:05 126 03:57:05 176 00:01:53 75 01:25:36 57 05:50:24 160
147 Peter Nash Male 139 M50-59 17 Coventry Triathletes 00:22:21 159 00:08:35 175 03:04:23 156 00:04:14 168 02:13:11 159 05:52:42 161
97 Dean Hart Male 140 MOPEN 77 Blubber Club 00:24:43 171 00:06:38 171 03:13:02 164 00:03:00 145 02:05:57 155 05:53:17 162
35 Oliver Cartmell Male 141 MOPEN 78 00:27:44 178 00:02:43 69 0 0 05:22:55 174 05:53:22 163
176 Howard Smith Male 143 M50-59 18 WDAC 00:19:12 125 00:05:42 165 03:00:57 152 00:03:37 160 02:24:21 172 05:53:47 164
128 Colin Lanham Male 142 MOPEN 79 00:22:53 164 00:05:39 164 03:03:19 155 00:02:25 115 02:19:32 163 05:53:47 165
145 Brendan Moran Male 144 M50-59 19 0 0 0 0 05:55:12 175 05:55:12 166
58 Sam Davies Male 145 MOPEN 80 00:20:34 143 0 0 03:30:13 176 02:05:08 151 05:55:55 167
183 Mike Stockton Male 146 MOPEN 81 00:20:40 145 00:04:39 147 03:29:22 172 00:01:17 36 02:00:55 147 05:56:51 168
160 Tony Rider Male 147 M40-49 40 00:20:33 142 00:04:51 153 03:08:23 162 00:02:59 144 02:21:29 166 05:58:14 169
96 Richard Harris Male 148 MOPEN 82 00:19:45 135 00:05:55 167 04:05:15 178 00:02:07 97 01:30:53 74 06:03:54 170
204 Joanna Wharton Female 23 F40-49 10 00:23:54 168 00:03:22 107 04:02:24 177 00:01:43 63 01:32:59 81 06:04:20 171
66 Laura Evans Female 24 FOPEN 12 00:19:01 120 00:03:24 108 03:23:28 171 00:02:17 109 02:26:09 173 06:14:16 172
167 Lauren Rowe Female 25 FOPEN 13 00:17:44 93 00:04:47 150 03:40:10 175 00:03:44 165 02:22:53 171 06:29:16 173
32 Thomas Carlin Male 149 MOPEN 83 Windsor Evo/Team CGC 00:25:56 176 00:04:28 142 03:38:59 174 00:02:16 108 02:17:39 162 06:29:16 174
120 Owain Jones Male 150 MOPEN 84 00:22:24 160 00:07:28 173 03:31:33 173 00:07:28 174 02:20:25 165 06:29:16 175