Showing 1 to 100 of 175 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
8 Jane Hansom Female 1 F40-49 1 00:13:19 14 00:00:58 7 02:18:34 23 00:01:09 25 01:10:21 12 03:44:19 12
175 Rebecca Slack Female 2 F40-49 2 00:16:27 68 00:03:11 92 02:11:04 11 00:01:14 30 01:19:25 34 03:51:20 18
87 Suzetta Guerrini Female 3 F40-49 3 one triathlon 00:16:59 80 00:02:57 77 02:12:01 13 00:01:06 23 01:22:04 45 03:55:06 21
224 Anna Bartlett Female 4 F40-49 4 SYtri 00:14:39 26 00:01:33 20 02:28:07 45 00:00:50 6 01:12:06 16 03:57:14 22
146 Kate Morris Female 6 F40-49 5 Racing TNT 00:20:37 144 00:01:33 19 02:25:19 38 00:00:55 10 01:18:45 31 04:07:08 34
50 Lisa Cox Female 13 F40-49 6 00:17:06 83 00:04:13 132 02:45:17 112 00:05:01 172 01:30:27 72 04:42:02 93
61 Karen Driver Female 14 F40-49 7 00:12:26 5 00:01:56 30 02:52:16 135 00:01:26 44 01:35:59 95 04:44:02 98
174 Ashley Sinfield Female 16 F40-49 8 Frome Triathlon Club 00:18:03 100 00:03:07 88 02:52:57 140 00:01:16 33 01:41:00 109 04:56:22 109
206 Sahrah Wilding Female 22 F40-49 9 00:25:48 175 00:05:38 163 03:21:18 170 00:04:43 171 01:46:45 117 05:46:10 157
204 Joanna Wharton Female 23 F40-49 10 00:23:54 168 00:03:22 107 04:02:24 177 00:01:43 63 01:32:59 81 06:04:20 171
70 Stel Farrar Female 15 F50-59 1 00:12:57 10 00:03:35 118 02:49:26 126 00:02:43 135 01:37:46 100 04:46:25 101
117 Fran Jones Female 21 F50-59 2 SYtri Shrewsbury Triathlon 00:18:54 117 00:03:15 97 03:15:16 168 00:02:10 102 01:52:21 130 05:31:54 147
9 Rosemary Byde Female 5 FOPEN 1 Edinburgh RC 00:14:27 22 00:01:25 16 02:21:13 27 00:01:05 20 01:27:58 66 04:06:06 31
113 Christine Johnson Female 7 FOPEN 2 SleekerSwim Triathlon Racing T 00:11:20 1 00:01:20 15 02:23:22 31 00:01:34 54 01:31:24 76 04:08:58 38
189 Helen Talbot Female 8 FOPEN 3 Nuneaton Triathlon Club 00:14:15 21 00:01:49 26 02:31:33 58 00:01:29 48 01:33:45 86 04:22:50 59
208 Claire Wilson Female 9 FOPEN 4 Kendal Tri Club 00:13:11 12 00:02:39 67 02:49:55 130 00:01:57 83 01:22:04 44 04:29:44 69
191 Leanne Tiley Female 10 FOPEN 5 DB max triathlon club 00:12:58 11 00:01:07 10 02:35:35 75 00:00:59 15 01:39:56 106 04:30:33 72
156 Sophie Pooley Female 11 FOPEN 6 Derby Triathlon Club 00:16:45 73 00:02:47 72 02:37:55 86 00:01:04 17 01:34:17 88 04:32:45 78
180 Nicola Sommers Female 12 FOPEN 7 00:15:44 48 00:02:29 56 02:37:27 84 00:01:19 37 01:35:13 93 04:34:11 81
190 Ruth Thom Female 17 FOPEN 8 00:17:43 92 00:03:44 120 02:43:49 105 00:00:00 163 01:53:09 133 04:58:24 112
28 Fiona Burrows Female 18 FOPEN 9 00:16:02 58 00:03:14 96 02:47:24 116 00:02:19 111 01:51:29 128 05:00:26 114
212 Helen Wyer Female 19 FOPEN 10 00:17:29 88 00:03:32 116 02:53:23 141 00:01:43 64 01:49:58 126 05:06:03 128
31 Ellen Cameron Female 20 FOPEN 11 00:24:26 170 00:04:23 138 03:01:19 153 00:02:42 133 01:54:52 138 05:27:40 144
66 Laura Evans Female 24 FOPEN 12 00:19:01 120 00:03:24 108 03:23:28 171 00:02:17 109 02:26:09 173 06:14:16 172
167 Lauren Rowe Female 25 FOPEN 13 00:17:44 93 00:04:47 150 03:40:10 175 00:03:44 165 02:22:53 171 06:29:16 173
54 Tony Cullen Male 3 M40-49 1 Chester tri 00:12:51 9 00:00:54 5 02:01:23 2 00:00:39 3 01:07:25 6 03:23:09 3
227 Warren Mason Male 5 M40-49 2 Knutsford Tri Club 00:15:45 49 00:01:44 24 02:05:40 5 00:00:47 5 01:08:06 8 03:32:00 5
214 Julian Widdows Male 8 M40-49 3 BRAT 00:15:59 54 00:00:50 3 02:11:27 12 00:00:37 2 01:06:10 5 03:35:01 8
21 Paul Boler Male 9 M40-49 4 00:15:59 55 00:02:21 47 02:10:27 10 00:00:58 13 01:05:24 4 03:35:07 9
59 Joern Diedrichsen Male 18 M40-49 5 00:16:00 56 00:02:34 62 02:16:48 19 00:01:50 73 01:16:59 29 03:54:11 20
110 Paul Jenkinson Male 20 M40-49 6 00:15:41 45 00:02:39 66 02:29:21 47 00:01:15 31 01:12:31 17 04:01:26 24
67 Paul Evans Male 29 M40-49 7 00:23:16 166 00:01:58 31 02:26:12 40 00:01:32 52 01:14:28 20 04:07:25 35
79 Tom Galvin Male 33 M40-49 8 Bad tri 00:16:08 62 00:02:32 60 02:35:15 73 00:02:00 86 01:12:06 15 04:10:00 40
200 Tim Watson Male 37 M40-49 9 Eryri harriers 00:14:34 24 00:03:16 100 02:34:56 72 00:01:47 71 01:15:09 23 04:11:41 44
138 John Mc Andrew Male 39 M40-49 10 00:15:44 47 00:01:51 28 02:18:51 24 00:01:11 27 01:34:47 90 04:12:21 46
121 Paul Jones Male 40 M40-49 11 00:22:53 163 00:03:29 113 02:32:12 60 00:01:11 28 01:12:51 18 04:12:34 47
150 Jon Pain Male 44 M40-49 12 00:16:31 70 00:03:16 99 02:33:07 63 00:02:07 96 01:20:21 36 04:15:20 51
149 Andy O'malley Male 47 M40-49 13 00:19:22 127 00:02:32 59 02:30:28 51 00:01:39 60 01:23:08 49 04:17:07 54
90 Mark Hadley Male 51 M40-49 14 00:21:02 150 00:03:02 81 02:27:51 44 00:01:25 42 01:26:01 59 04:19:18 58
140 Joe Mellor Male 54 M40-49 15 Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club 00:18:40 112 00:05:02 154 02:41:59 101 00:02:12 105 01:17:16 30 04:25:07 62
55 Drew Cunliffe Male 58 M40-49 16 Frome Triathlon Club 00:16:55 76 00:04:15 134 02:37:52 85 00:02:51 140 01:27:01 63 04:28:53 66
24 Andrew Brown Male 63 M40-49 17 Lincoln 00:18:21 109 00:02:47 73 02:35:51 76 00:01:43 62 01:32:00 78 04:30:39 73
109 Craig Hutton Male 64 M40-49 18 Evolution Triathlon 00:17:47 98 00:04:38 146 02:33:49 66 00:01:47 70 01:32:44 80 04:30:42 74
207 Steve Williams Male 65 M40-49 19 Evolution Tri Club Windsor 00:19:01 122 00:04:25 140 02:34:30 70 00:02:07 95 01:31:25 77 04:31:26 75
228 Dylan Roberts Male 67 M40-49 20 00:15:54 50 00:04:05 127 02:47:31 118 00:01:12 29 01:24:01 51 04:32:42 77
81 Mark Gray Male 68 M40-49 21 00:15:56 51 00:04:50 152 02:39:03 87 00:02:03 90 01:29:48 68 04:33:38 79
44 Martin Conroy Male 69 M40-49 22 wigan 00:16:11 64 00:01:08 11 02:34:55 71 00:01:25 43 01:40:03 107 04:33:41 80
95 Jamie Harman Male 71 M40-49 23 COALVILLE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:15:58 52 00:04:30 144 02:44:43 108 00:02:17 110 01:27:57 65 04:35:23 83
122 Gary Kellet Male 75 M40-49 24 00:17:46 97 00:04:17 135 02:37:11 83 00:03:13 151 01:34:30 89 04:36:55 87
29 Richard Butterley Male 82 M40-49 25 Team Manvers 00:16:39 72 00:03:31 114 02:39:06 88 00:01:34 55 01:42:17 111 04:43:06 95
93 Noel Harding Male 93 M40-49 26 NoHopeRacing 00:16:05 61 00:05:13 156 02:48:50 124 00:02:58 143 01:41:09 110 04:54:13 108
76 Carlo Galeotti Male 94 M40-49 27 Carneddau 00:17:03 81 00:02:13 42 02:29:40 49 00:01:43 65 02:06:33 156 04:57:10 110
211 John Wrintmore Male 96 M40-49 28 00:19:40 133 00:05:31 162 02:48:55 125 00:03:14 152 01:42:39 112 04:59:57 113
134 Richard Mabbutt Male 97 M40-49 29 00:16:31 69 00:04:04 124 02:47:24 117 00:03:06 148 01:49:40 125 05:00:43 115
133 Darren Lyons Male 99 M40-49 30 Nuneaton Triathlon Club 00:13:59 18 00:03:03 85 02:46:18 114 00:02:26 116 01:55:32 139 05:01:17 117
164 Peter Roots Male 100 M40-49 31 00:16:22 66 00:04:25 141 02:51:12 133 00:03:20 155 01:47:33 119 05:02:50 118
115 Alan Jones Male 107 M40-49 32 Mersey 00:23:31 167 00:05:21 159 02:46:28 115 00:03:10 149 01:46:36 116 05:05:04 125
106 Brett Horton Male 110 M40-49 33 00:18:11 101 00:01:29 17 02:42:35 102 00:02:00 85 02:02:46 148 05:06:58 129
158 Ian Pugh Male 114 M40-49 34 Mersey Tri 00:20:27 140 00:04:29 143 02:47:34 120 00:03:23 156 01:58:58 141 05:14:48 133
45 James Coombs Male 117 M40-49 35 00:19:23 128 00:05:58 169 02:45:15 111 00:04:21 169 02:00:47 146 05:15:43 136
354 Mark Skinguey Male 125 M40-49 36 00:16:58 79 00:05:20 158 02:54:56 145 00:03:28 158 02:05:32 154 05:28:11 145
23 Russell Brooks Male 128 M40-49 37 deane triethln club 00:18:32 110 00:02:17 44 02:54:17 143 00:01:44 67 02:19:49 164 05:36:37 149
184 Darren Stone Male 134 M40-49 38 Denbighshire 00:20:14 139 00:02:04 39 03:05:42 158 00:01:55 82 02:15:29 160 05:45:22 155
203 David Wharton Male 135 M40-49 39 00:25:03 172 00:04:15 133 03:15:01 167 00:02:15 107 01:59:28 142 05:45:59 156
160 Tony Rider Male 147 M40-49 40 00:20:33 142 00:04:51 153 03:08:23 162 00:02:59 144 02:21:29 166 05:58:14 169
60 Craig Dring Male 15 M50-59 1 Arragons Cumbria Tri 00:14:51 27 00:02:00 34 02:15:46 17 00:01:24 41 01:16:10 25 03:50:09 16
5 Martin Kerry Male 17 M50-59 2 Tri Clan 00:14:54 29 00:01:39 22 02:12:57 15 00:01:04 18 01:20:54 37 03:51:26 19
19 Lee Benson Male 26 M50-59 3 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:18:17 103 00:02:28 55 02:21:32 28 00:01:30 49 01:21:25 40 04:05:09 30
195 David Virden Male 45 M50-59 4 00:19:01 121 00:02:02 37 02:31:17 57 00:00:58 11 01:22:26 47 04:15:42 52
18 Victor Belshaw Male 50 M50-59 5 Denbigh Harriers 00:18:02 99 00:03:39 119 02:39:55 91 00:01:55 79 01:15:19 24 04:18:48 57
42 John Clayton Male 59 M50-59 6 00:18:11 102 00:04:08 130 02:31:02 56 00:02:02 89 01:33:36 84 04:28:57 67
114 William Johnstone Male 66 M50-59 7 Preston Harriers 00:19:00 119 00:02:53 75 02:33:50 67 00:03:43 163 01:33:12 82 04:32:36 76
171 Richard Shaw Male 77 M50-59 8 00:15:02 32 00:03:24 110 02:39:17 89 00:02:39 130 01:37:36 98 04:37:57 89
101 Fred Heath Male 81 M50-59 9 Nunueaton Triathlon Club 00:18:54 118 00:04:21 136 02:43:16 103 00:02:27 119 01:33:29 83 04:42:26 94
20 Ian Blakemore Male 85 M50-59 10 00:21:22 153 00:03:35 117 02:47:55 121 00:02:22 113 01:29:49 69 04:45:00 99
38 Paul Cheetham Male 87 M50-59 11 00:21:46 155 00:03:02 82 02:48:06 122 00:01:21 38 01:33:43 85 04:47:56 102
100 Simon Haydock Male 89 M50-59 12 00:19:20 126 00:03:02 83 02:48:07 123 00:02:01 88 01:38:06 103 04:50:35 104
226 Andy Lowe Male 105 M50-59 13 00:15:20 38 00:04:36 145 02:41:15 97 00:03:44 164 01:59:56 144 05:04:49 123
85 Robert Grice Male 106 M50-59 14 Hereford Triathlon Club 00:22:14 158 00:05:29 161 02:58:47 149 00:02:39 129 01:35:48 94 05:04:55 124
187 Steve Summers Male 121 M50-59 15 david lloyd newcastle 00:21:01 148 00:04:22 137 02:55:37 146 00:02:55 141 01:52:41 132 05:16:34 140
75 Paul Franklin Male 136 M50-59 16 castle point joggers 00:26:30 177 00:05:46 166 03:01:40 154 00:03:11 150 02:10:09 157 05:47:14 158
147 Peter Nash Male 139 M50-59 17 Coventry Triathletes 00:22:21 159 00:08:35 175 03:04:23 156 00:04:14 168 02:13:11 159 05:52:42 161
176 Howard Smith Male 143 M50-59 18 WDAC 00:19:12 125 00:05:42 165 03:00:57 152 00:03:37 160 02:24:21 172 05:53:47 164
145 Brendan Moran Male 144 M50-59 19 0 0 0 0 05:55:12 175 05:55:12 166
27 Nigel Burnett Male 115 M60-69 1 Team REP 00:17:04 82 00:03:02 84 02:52:54 139 00:02:34 124 01:59:32 143 05:15:05 134
25 Ewan Brown Male 1 MOPEN 1 York Triathlon - RatRace 00:12:38 8 00:00:53 4 02:01:41 3 00:00:55 8 00:56:48 2 03:12:53 1
22 Peter Brook Male 2 MOPEN 2 69 Cycles / Team 9bar 00:12:38 7 00:00:57 6 01:58:58 1 00:01:00 16 01:00:21 3 03:13:53 2
1 Robert Bridges Male 4 MOPEN 3 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:12:24 4 00:00:50 2 02:02:10 4 00:00:36 1 01:10:47 13 03:26:45 4
2 Phil Murphy Male 6 MOPEN 4 sy tri 00:12:22 3 00:00:47 1 02:07:13 8 00:00:55 7 01:11:36 14 03:32:51 6
4 Callum Hughes Male 7 MOPEN 5 00:12:28 6 00:01:07 9 02:05:56 7 00:00:46 4 01:13:00 19 03:33:15 7
102 Bartlomiej Holda Male 11 MOPEN 6 00:14:03 19 00:02:37 64 02:17:33 21 00:01:23 39 01:08:32 9 03:44:06 11
141 Joe Mercer Male 12 MOPEN 7 00:17:29 89 00:02:08 40 02:16:12 18 00:01:41 61 01:07:28 7 03:44:56 13
13 Charles Allington Male 13 MOPEN 8 00:15:40 44 00:02:04 38 02:17:12 20 00:01:04 19 01:09:16 11 03:45:14 14
16 Tommi Baker Male 14 MOPEN 9 00:14:52 28 00:01:12 12 02:14:00 16 00:01:05 22 01:14:38 22 03:45:45 15
6 Simon Roxburgh Male 16 MOPEN 10 Evolution Bikes 00:16:04 60 00:01:13 14 02:12:45 14 00:01:05 21 01:19:41 35 03:50:46 17
353 Jordan |Jones Male 19 MOPEN 11 00:16:10 63 00:03:12 93 02:22:08 30 00:01:45 68 01:14:37 21 03:57:49 23
78 Jack Galloway Male 21 MOPEN 12 00:17:45 96 00:01:59 32 02:19:04 25 00:00:59 14 01:22:21 46 04:02:06 25
48 Ian Cooper Male 22 MOPEN 13 Pembrokeshire Triathlon Club 00:13:38 16 00:02:00 35 02:19:15 26 00:02:21 112 01:27:01 64 04:04:13 26
201 Andrew Weaver Male 23 MOPEN 14 00:15:58 53 00:02:16 43 02:18:02 22 00:02:05 93 01:26:35 61 04:04:54 27
103 David Holden-White Male 24 MOPEN 15 00:16:03 59 00:02:45 71 02:24:53 35 00:02:10 100 01:19:15 33 04:05:03 28