Showing 1 to 100 of 175 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
205 Aaron Whitehead Male 129 MOPEN 71 Coventry Triathletes 00:19:57 136 00:02:25 52 02:55:44 147 00:02:36 128 02:16:50 161 05:37:30 150
40 Adam Chilton Male 79 MOPEN 45 00:14:34 23 00:02:20 46 02:44:48 109 00:01:33 53 01:34:56 92 04:38:09 91
39 Adrian Chewter Male 62 MOPEN 38 00:21:01 149 00:02:58 78 02:41:16 98 00:01:54 78 01:20:58 38 04:30:06 71
198 Aiden Walsh Male 137 MOPEN 75 00:18:17 104 00:03:12 94 03:13:03 165 00:02:44 137 02:10:52 158 05:48:07 159
115 Alan Jones Male 107 M40-49 32 Mersey 00:23:31 167 00:05:21 159 02:46:28 115 00:03:10 149 01:46:36 116 05:05:04 125
132 Alex Lord Male 36 MOPEN 24 00:13:56 17 00:03:18 103 02:35:16 74 00:02:11 104 01:16:56 28 04:11:36 43
47 Alexander Cooper Male 118 MOPEN 65 Pembrokeshire Triathlon Club 00:17:44 94 00:01:37 21 03:05:53 159 00:02:30 121 01:48:11 120 05:15:53 137
111 Alfonso Jimenez Male 48 MOPEN 29 Coalville Triathlon 00:25:46 174 00:03:20 104 02:25:18 37 00:01:26 45 01:21:32 41 04:17:22 55
201 Andrew Weaver Male 23 MOPEN 14 00:15:58 53 00:02:16 43 02:18:02 22 00:02:05 93 01:26:35 61 04:04:54 27
88 Andrew Gunther Male 31 MOPEN 20 00:15:29 41 00:02:25 53 02:21:50 29 00:01:27 46 01:26:52 62 04:08:00 37
24 Andrew Brown Male 63 M40-49 17 Lincoln 00:18:21 109 00:02:47 73 02:35:51 76 00:01:43 62 01:32:00 78 04:30:39 73
149 Andy O'malley Male 47 M40-49 13 00:19:22 127 00:02:32 59 02:30:28 51 00:01:39 60 01:23:08 49 04:17:07 54
226 Andy Lowe Male 105 M50-59 13 00:15:20 38 00:04:36 145 02:41:15 97 00:03:44 164 01:59:56 144 05:04:49 123
64 Angus Eddowes Male 74 MOPEN 42 00:17:08 84 00:03:57 123 02:40:49 96 00:02:01 87 01:30:04 71 04:35:57 86
224 Anna Bartlett Female 4 F40-49 4 SYtri 00:14:39 26 00:01:33 20 02:28:07 45 00:00:50 6 01:12:06 16 03:57:14 22
193 Antony Valentine Male 111 MOPEN 61 LEIGH HARRIERS 00:22:35 162 00:04:41 149 02:50:45 131 00:01:55 81 01:48:47 121 05:08:42 130
174 Ashley Sinfield Female 16 F40-49 8 Frome Triathlon Club 00:18:03 100 00:03:07 88 02:52:57 140 00:01:16 33 01:41:00 109 04:56:22 109
102 Bartlomiej Holda Male 11 MOPEN 6 00:14:03 19 00:02:37 64 02:17:33 21 00:01:23 39 01:08:32 9 03:44:06 11
210 Ben Wright Male 123 MOPEN 68 00:23:58 169 00:08:35 174 02:59:10 150 00:01:59 84 01:53:24 135 05:27:05 142
145 Brendan Moran Male 144 M50-59 19 0 0 0 0 05:55:12 175 05:55:12 166
106 Brett Horton Male 110 M40-49 33 00:18:11 101 00:01:29 17 02:42:35 102 00:02:00 85 02:02:46 148 05:06:58 129
4 Callum Hughes Male 7 MOPEN 5 00:12:28 6 00:01:07 9 02:05:56 7 00:00:46 4 01:13:00 19 03:33:15 7
76 Carlo Galeotti Male 94 M40-49 27 Carneddau 00:17:03 81 00:02:13 42 02:29:40 49 00:01:43 65 02:06:33 156 04:57:10 110
13 Charles Allington Male 13 MOPEN 8 00:15:40 44 00:02:04 38 02:17:12 20 00:01:04 19 01:09:16 11 03:45:14 14
199 Chris Watson Male 27 MOPEN 17 00:13:20 15 00:01:45 25 02:27:33 43 00:01:17 35 01:22:28 48 04:06:21 32
116 Chris Jones Male 28 MOPEN 18 00:19:04 123 00:02:48 74 02:23:27 32 00:02:33 122 01:19:04 32 04:06:55 33
182 Chris Stilgoe Male 84 MOPEN 48 R M TRI 00:15:38 43 00:01:31 18 02:35:54 77 00:01:54 76 01:48:56 122 04:43:51 97
113 Christine Johnson Female 7 FOPEN 2 SleekerSwim Triathlon Racing T 00:11:20 1 00:01:20 15 02:23:22 31 00:01:34 54 01:31:24 76 04:08:58 38
208 Claire Wilson Female 9 FOPEN 4 Kendal Tri Club 00:13:11 12 00:02:39 67 02:49:55 130 00:01:57 83 01:22:04 44 04:29:44 69
77 Colin Gallier Male 88 MOPEN 50 Oldbury swimming & triathlon c 00:20:33 141 00:03:09 91 02:45:14 110 00:05:20 173 01:34:06 87 04:48:21 103
128 Colin Lanham Male 142 MOPEN 79 00:22:53 164 00:05:39 164 03:03:19 155 00:02:25 115 02:19:32 163 05:53:47 165
60 Craig Dring Male 15 M50-59 1 Arragons Cumbria Tri 00:14:51 27 00:02:00 34 02:15:46 17 00:01:24 41 01:16:10 25 03:50:09 16
109 Craig Hutton Male 64 M40-49 18 Evolution Triathlon 00:17:47 98 00:04:38 146 02:33:49 66 00:01:47 70 01:32:44 80 04:30:42 74
107 Craig Houghton Male 80 MOPEN 46 00:16:15 65 00:02:27 54 02:41:23 99 00:02:28 120 01:37:49 101 04:40:20 92
12 Craig Alexander Male 126 MOPEN 70 00:19:35 130 00:04:10 131 03:13:22 166 00:03:40 161 01:49:20 124 05:30:05 146
71 Dan Forbes Male 113 MOPEN 63 00:18:43 114 00:03:04 86 02:44:43 107 00:02:48 139 02:04:13 149 05:13:29 132
49 Daniel Coughlan Male 119 MOPEN 66 00:15:28 40 00:03:51 122 02:49:39 128 00:02:23 114 02:04:56 150 05:16:15 138
133 Darren Lyons Male 99 M40-49 30 Nuneaton Triathlon Club 00:13:59 18 00:03:03 85 02:46:18 114 00:02:26 116 01:55:32 139 05:01:17 117
184 Darren Stone Male 134 M40-49 38 Denbighshire 00:20:14 139 00:02:04 39 03:05:42 158 00:01:55 82 02:15:29 160 05:45:22 155
103 David Holden-White Male 24 MOPEN 15 00:16:03 59 00:02:45 71 02:24:53 35 00:02:10 100 01:19:15 33 04:05:03 28
195 David Virden Male 45 M50-59 4 00:19:01 121 00:02:02 37 02:31:17 57 00:00:58 11 01:22:26 47 04:15:42 52
94 David Hargreaves Male 102 MOPEN 57 00:16:57 78 00:02:36 63 02:54:01 142 00:02:43 134 01:45:08 115 05:03:23 120
57 David Davies Male 109 MOPEN 60 Denbigh Harriers 00:21:24 154 00:05:20 157 02:52:50 138 00:02:03 91 01:44:17 114 05:05:53 127
203 David Wharton Male 135 M40-49 39 00:25:03 172 00:04:15 133 03:15:01 167 00:02:15 107 01:59:28 142 05:45:59 156
97 Dean Hart Male 140 MOPEN 77 Blubber Club 00:24:43 171 00:06:38 171 03:13:02 164 00:03:00 145 02:05:57 155 05:53:17 162
131 Donal Lehane Male 138 MOPEN 76 00:21:46 156 00:04:05 126 03:57:05 176 00:01:53 75 01:25:36 57 05:50:24 160
55 Drew Cunliffe Male 58 M40-49 16 Frome Triathlon Club 00:16:55 76 00:04:15 134 02:37:52 85 00:02:51 140 01:27:01 63 04:28:53 66
228 Dylan Roberts Male 67 M40-49 20 00:15:54 50 00:04:05 127 02:47:31 118 00:01:12 29 01:24:01 51 04:32:42 77
31 Ellen Cameron Female 20 FOPEN 11 00:24:26 170 00:04:23 138 03:01:19 153 00:02:42 133 01:54:52 138 05:27:40 144
25 Ewan Brown Male 1 MOPEN 1 York Triathlon - RatRace 00:12:38 8 00:00:53 4 02:01:41 3 00:00:55 8 00:56:48 2 03:12:53 1
28 Fiona Burrows Female 18 FOPEN 9 00:16:02 58 00:03:14 96 02:47:24 116 00:02:19 111 01:51:29 128 05:00:26 114
117 Fran Jones Female 21 F50-59 2 SYtri Shrewsbury Triathlon 00:18:54 117 00:03:15 97 03:15:16 168 00:02:10 102 01:52:21 130 05:31:54 147
101 Fred Heath Male 81 M50-59 9 Nunueaton Triathlon Club 00:18:54 118 00:04:21 136 02:43:16 103 00:02:27 119 01:33:29 83 04:42:26 94
122 Gary Kellet Male 75 M40-49 24 00:17:46 97 00:04:17 135 02:37:11 83 00:03:13 151 01:34:30 89 04:36:55 87
135 Gavin Mart Male 35 MOPEN 23 Carneddau tri club 00:14:38 25 00:02:23 51 02:25:39 39 00:01:53 74 01:25:43 58 04:10:15 42
163 George Robinson Male 34 MOPEN 22 00:16:01 57 00:02:21 48 02:24:52 34 00:01:36 57 01:25:22 56 04:10:10 41
124 Graham King Male 70 MOPEN 39 BRAT 00:15:43 46 00:02:59 80 02:49:26 127 00:02:34 125 01:24:37 54 04:35:18 82
189 Helen Talbot Female 8 FOPEN 3 Nuneaton Triathlon Club 00:14:15 21 00:01:49 26 02:31:33 58 00:01:29 48 01:33:45 86 04:22:50 59
212 Helen Wyer Female 19 FOPEN 10 00:17:29 88 00:03:32 116 02:53:23 141 00:01:43 64 01:49:58 126 05:06:03 128
176 Howard Smith Male 143 M50-59 18 WDAC 00:19:12 125 00:05:42 165 03:00:57 152 00:03:37 160 02:24:21 172 05:53:47 164
48 Ian Cooper Male 22 MOPEN 13 Pembrokeshire Triathlon Club 00:13:38 16 00:02:00 35 02:19:15 26 00:02:21 112 01:27:01 64 04:04:13 26
20 Ian Blakemore Male 85 M50-59 10 00:21:22 153 00:03:35 117 02:47:55 121 00:02:22 113 01:29:49 69 04:45:00 99
158 Ian Pugh Male 114 M40-49 34 Mersey Tri 00:20:27 140 00:04:29 143 02:47:34 120 00:03:23 156 01:58:58 141 05:14:48 133
78 Jack Galloway Male 21 MOPEN 12 00:17:45 96 00:01:59 32 02:19:04 25 00:00:59 14 01:22:21 46 04:02:06 25
45 James Coombs Male 117 M40-49 35 00:19:23 128 00:05:58 169 02:45:15 111 00:04:21 169 02:00:47 146 05:15:43 136
95 Jamie Harman Male 71 M40-49 23 COALVILLE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:15:58 52 00:04:30 144 02:44:43 108 00:02:17 110 01:27:57 65 04:35:23 83
8 Jane Hansom Female 1 F40-49 1 00:13:19 14 00:00:58 7 02:18:34 23 00:01:09 25 01:10:21 12 03:44:19 12
119 Jay Jones Male 90 MOPEN 51 00:21:05 152 00:01:56 29 02:36:47 80 00:01:44 66 01:49:08 123 04:50:38 105
204 Joanna Wharton Female 23 F40-49 10 00:23:54 168 00:03:22 107 04:02:24 177 00:01:43 63 01:32:59 81 06:04:20 171
141 Joe Mercer Male 12 MOPEN 7 00:17:29 89 00:02:08 40 02:16:12 18 00:01:41 61 01:07:28 7 03:44:56 13
140 Joe Mellor Male 54 M40-49 15 Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club 00:18:40 112 00:05:02 154 02:41:59 101 00:02:12 105 01:17:16 30 04:25:07 62
59 Joern Diedrichsen Male 18 M40-49 5 00:16:00 56 00:02:34 62 02:16:48 19 00:01:50 73 01:16:59 29 03:54:11 20
138 John Mc Andrew Male 39 M40-49 10 00:15:44 47 00:01:51 28 02:18:51 24 00:01:11 27 01:34:47 90 04:12:21 46
42 John Clayton Male 59 M50-59 6 00:18:11 102 00:04:08 130 02:31:02 56 00:02:02 89 01:33:36 84 04:28:57 67
211 John Wrintmore Male 96 M40-49 28 00:19:40 133 00:05:31 162 02:48:55 125 00:03:14 152 01:42:39 112 04:59:57 113
186 John Summers Male 120 MU23 4 00:17:32 90 00:04:06 129 02:59:23 151 00:02:56 142 01:52:39 131 05:16:34 139
150 Jon Pain Male 44 M40-49 12 00:16:31 70 00:03:16 99 02:33:07 63 00:02:07 96 01:20:21 36 04:15:20 51
142 Jonathan Milne Male 95 MOPEN 54 00:18:46 115 00:02:08 41 02:41:27 100 00:01:35 56 01:53:58 137 04:57:53 111
353 Jordan |Jones Male 19 MOPEN 11 00:16:10 63 00:03:12 93 02:22:08 30 00:01:45 68 01:14:37 21 03:57:49 23
214 Julian Widdows Male 8 M40-49 3 BRAT 00:15:59 54 00:00:50 3 02:11:27 12 00:00:37 2 01:06:10 5 03:35:01 8
61 Karen Driver Female 14 F40-49 7 00:12:26 5 00:01:56 30 02:52:16 135 00:01:26 44 01:35:59 95 04:44:02 98
161 Karl Roberts Male 131 MOPEN 73 00:19:37 131 00:14:30 176 02:40:30 93 00:03:19 154 02:22:42 169 05:40:37 152
146 Kate Morris Female 6 F40-49 5 Racing TNT 00:20:37 144 00:01:33 19 02:25:19 38 00:00:55 10 01:18:45 31 04:07:08 34
26 Kristopher Bull Male 83 MOPEN 47 00:20:52 146 00:03:13 95 02:39:28 90 00:01:09 26 01:39:11 105 04:43:51 96
66 Laura Evans Female 24 FOPEN 12 00:19:01 120 00:03:24 108 03:23:28 171 00:02:17 109 02:26:09 173 06:14:16 172
167 Lauren Rowe Female 25 FOPEN 13 00:17:44 93 00:04:47 150 03:40:10 175 00:03:44 165 02:22:53 171 06:29:16 173
191 Leanne Tiley Female 10 FOPEN 5 DB max triathlon club 00:12:58 11 00:01:07 10 02:35:35 75 00:00:59 15 01:39:56 106 04:30:33 72
19 Lee Benson Male 26 M50-59 3 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:18:17 103 00:02:28 55 02:21:32 28 00:01:30 49 01:21:25 40 04:05:09 30
69 Leon Fairbrother Male 43 MOPEN 28 Windsor Evo / Team CGC 00:16:56 77 00:03:18 102 02:28:29 46 00:01:39 59 01:24:24 52 04:14:44 50
50 Lisa Cox Female 13 F40-49 6 00:17:06 83 00:04:13 132 02:45:17 112 00:05:01 172 01:30:27 72 04:42:02 93
148 Mark O''brien Male 42 MOPEN 27 00:15:06 35 00:03:25 111 02:36:37 79 00:02:06 94 01:16:54 27 04:14:06 49
90 Mark Hadley Male 51 M40-49 14 00:21:02 150 00:03:02 81 02:27:51 44 00:01:25 42 01:26:01 59 04:19:18 58
81 Mark Gray Male 68 M40-49 21 00:15:56 51 00:04:50 152 02:39:03 87 00:02:03 90 01:29:48 68 04:33:38 79
155 Mark Ponsford Male 78 MOPEN 44 U/A 00:20:57 147 00:04:06 128 02:43:42 104 00:03:47 166 01:23:37 50 04:38:07 90
73 Mark Foss Male 124 MOPEN 69 00:23:13 165 00:06:38 170 02:54:34 144 00:02:04 92 02:00:43 145 05:27:11 143
354 Mark Skinguey Male 125 M40-49 36 00:16:58 79 00:05:20 158 02:54:56 145 00:03:28 158 02:05:32 154 05:28:11 145
51 Mark Cranham Male 133 MU23 6 00:17:10 85 00:16:57 178 02:40:30 94 00:03:24 157 02:22:36 168 05:42:36 154
5 Martin Kerry Male 17 M50-59 2 Tri Clan 00:14:54 29 00:01:39 22 02:12:57 15 00:01:04 18 01:20:54 37 03:51:26 19
44 Martin Conroy Male 69 M40-49 22 wigan 00:16:11 64 00:01:08 11 02:34:55 71 00:01:25 43 01:40:03 107 04:33:41 80
225 Matt Lloyd Male 38 MOPEN 25 Bassetlaw Tri Club 00:14:59 31 00:02:38 65 02:29:22 48 00:03:28 159 01:21:36 42 04:12:02 45