Showing 1 to 100 of 175 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
1 Robert Bridges Male 4 MOPEN 3 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:12:24 4 00:00:50 2 02:02:10 4 00:00:36 1 01:10:47 13 03:26:45 4
2 Phil Murphy Male 6 MOPEN 4 sy tri 00:12:22 3 00:00:47 1 02:07:13 8 00:00:55 7 01:11:36 14 03:32:51 6
4 Callum Hughes Male 7 MOPEN 5 00:12:28 6 00:01:07 9 02:05:56 7 00:00:46 4 01:13:00 19 03:33:15 7
5 Martin Kerry Male 17 M50-59 2 Tri Clan 00:14:54 29 00:01:39 22 02:12:57 15 00:01:04 18 01:20:54 37 03:51:26 19
6 Simon Roxburgh Male 16 MOPEN 10 Evolution Bikes 00:16:04 60 00:01:13 14 02:12:45 14 00:01:05 21 01:19:41 35 03:50:46 17
8 Jane Hansom Female 1 F40-49 1 00:13:19 14 00:00:58 7 02:18:34 23 00:01:09 25 01:10:21 12 03:44:19 12
9 Rosemary Byde Female 5 FOPEN 1 Edinburgh RC 00:14:27 22 00:01:25 16 02:21:13 27 00:01:05 20 01:27:58 66 04:06:06 31
10 Peter Adams Male 92 MOPEN 53 00:17:35 91 00:02:58 79 02:49:46 129 00:02:47 138 01:37:53 102 04:52:57 107
11 Tom Adams Male 30 MOPEN 19 00:15:21 39 00:02:22 49 02:26:14 41 00:01:49 72 01:21:52 43 04:07:36 36
12 Craig Alexander Male 126 MOPEN 70 00:19:35 130 00:04:10 131 03:13:22 166 00:03:40 161 01:49:20 124 05:30:05 146
13 Charles Allington Male 13 MOPEN 8 00:15:40 44 00:02:04 38 02:17:12 20 00:01:04 19 01:09:16 11 03:45:14 14
16 Tommi Baker Male 14 MOPEN 9 00:14:52 28 00:01:12 12 02:14:00 16 00:01:05 22 01:14:38 22 03:45:45 15
17 Timothy Barnes Male 86 MOPEN 49 00:16:25 67 00:03:49 121 03:18:32 169 00:10:56 175 00:55:55 1 04:45:34 100
18 Victor Belshaw Male 50 M50-59 5 Denbigh Harriers 00:18:02 99 00:03:39 119 02:39:55 91 00:01:55 79 01:15:19 24 04:18:48 57
19 Lee Benson Male 26 M50-59 3 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:18:17 103 00:02:28 55 02:21:32 28 00:01:30 49 01:21:25 40 04:05:09 30
20 Ian Blakemore Male 85 M50-59 10 00:21:22 153 00:03:35 117 02:47:55 121 00:02:22 113 01:29:49 69 04:45:00 99
21 Paul Boler Male 9 M40-49 4 00:15:59 55 00:02:21 47 02:10:27 10 00:00:58 13 01:05:24 4 03:35:07 9
22 Peter Brook Male 2 MOPEN 2 69 Cycles / Team 9bar 00:12:38 7 00:00:57 6 01:58:58 1 00:01:00 16 01:00:21 3 03:13:53 2
23 Russell Brooks Male 128 M40-49 37 deane triethln club 00:18:32 110 00:02:17 44 02:54:17 143 00:01:44 67 02:19:49 164 05:36:37 149
24 Andrew Brown Male 63 M40-49 17 Lincoln 00:18:21 109 00:02:47 73 02:35:51 76 00:01:43 62 01:32:00 78 04:30:39 73
25 Ewan Brown Male 1 MOPEN 1 York Triathlon - RatRace 00:12:38 8 00:00:53 4 02:01:41 3 00:00:55 8 00:56:48 2 03:12:53 1
26 Kristopher Bull Male 83 MOPEN 47 00:20:52 146 00:03:13 95 02:39:28 90 00:01:09 26 01:39:11 105 04:43:51 96
27 Nigel Burnett Male 115 M60-69 1 Team REP 00:17:04 82 00:03:02 84 02:52:54 139 00:02:34 124 01:59:32 143 05:15:05 134
28 Fiona Burrows Female 18 FOPEN 9 00:16:02 58 00:03:14 96 02:47:24 116 00:02:19 111 01:51:29 128 05:00:26 114
29 Richard Butterley Male 82 M40-49 25 Team Manvers 00:16:39 72 00:03:31 114 02:39:06 88 00:01:34 55 01:42:17 111 04:43:06 95
31 Ellen Cameron Female 20 FOPEN 11 00:24:26 170 00:04:23 138 03:01:19 153 00:02:42 133 01:54:52 138 05:27:40 144
32 Thomas Carlin Male 149 MOPEN 83 Windsor Evo/Team CGC 00:25:56 176 00:04:28 142 03:38:59 174 00:02:16 108 02:17:39 162 06:29:16 174
35 Oliver Cartmell Male 141 MOPEN 78 00:27:44 178 00:02:43 69 0 0 05:22:55 174 05:53:22 163
38 Paul Cheetham Male 87 M50-59 11 00:21:46 155 00:03:02 82 02:48:06 122 00:01:21 38 01:33:43 85 04:47:56 102
39 Adrian Chewter Male 62 MOPEN 38 00:21:01 149 00:02:58 78 02:41:16 98 00:01:54 78 01:20:58 38 04:30:06 71
40 Adam Chilton Male 79 MOPEN 45 00:14:34 23 00:02:20 46 02:44:48 109 00:01:33 53 01:34:56 92 04:38:09 91
41 Oliver Christmas Male 91 MOPEN 52 00:18:41 113 00:03:09 90 02:52:25 136 00:01:55 80 01:34:53 91 04:51:01 106
42 John Clayton Male 59 M50-59 6 00:18:11 102 00:04:08 130 02:31:02 56 00:02:02 89 01:33:36 84 04:28:57 67
44 Martin Conroy Male 69 M40-49 22 wigan 00:16:11 64 00:01:08 11 02:34:55 71 00:01:25 43 01:40:03 107 04:33:41 80
45 James Coombs Male 117 M40-49 35 00:19:23 128 00:05:58 169 02:45:15 111 00:04:21 169 02:00:47 146 05:15:43 136
47 Alexander Cooper Male 118 MOPEN 65 Pembrokeshire Triathlon Club 00:17:44 94 00:01:37 21 03:05:53 159 00:02:30 121 01:48:11 120 05:15:53 137
48 Ian Cooper Male 22 MOPEN 13 Pembrokeshire Triathlon Club 00:13:38 16 00:02:00 35 02:19:15 26 00:02:21 112 01:27:01 64 04:04:13 26
49 Daniel Coughlan Male 119 MOPEN 66 00:15:28 40 00:03:51 122 02:49:39 128 00:02:23 114 02:04:56 150 05:16:15 138
50 Lisa Cox Female 13 F40-49 6 00:17:06 83 00:04:13 132 02:45:17 112 00:05:01 172 01:30:27 72 04:42:02 93
51 Mark Cranham Male 133 MU23 6 00:17:10 85 00:16:57 178 02:40:30 94 00:03:24 157 02:22:36 168 05:42:36 154
52 Matt Cranham Male 130 MOPEN 72 00:19:38 132 00:14:33 177 02:40:26 92 00:03:16 153 02:22:45 170 05:40:36 151
53 Matt Craven Male 60 MOPEN 36 Lincoln Tri 00:18:18 105 00:02:43 68 02:33:13 64 00:02:44 136 01:32:19 79 04:29:15 68
54 Tony Cullen Male 3 M40-49 1 Chester tri 00:12:51 9 00:00:54 5 02:01:23 2 00:00:39 3 01:07:25 6 03:23:09 3
55 Drew Cunliffe Male 58 M40-49 16 Frome Triathlon Club 00:16:55 76 00:04:15 134 02:37:52 85 00:02:51 140 01:27:01 63 04:28:53 66
57 David Davies Male 109 MOPEN 60 Denbigh Harriers 00:21:24 154 00:05:20 157 02:52:50 138 00:02:03 91 01:44:17 114 05:05:53 127
58 Sam Davies Male 145 MOPEN 80 00:20:34 143 0 0 03:30:13 176 02:05:08 151 05:55:55 167
59 Joern Diedrichsen Male 18 M40-49 5 00:16:00 56 00:02:34 62 02:16:48 19 00:01:50 73 01:16:59 29 03:54:11 20
60 Craig Dring Male 15 M50-59 1 Arragons Cumbria Tri 00:14:51 27 00:02:00 34 02:15:46 17 00:01:24 41 01:16:10 25 03:50:09 16
61 Karen Driver Female 14 F40-49 7 00:12:26 5 00:01:56 30 02:52:16 135 00:01:26 44 01:35:59 95 04:44:02 98
62 Nev Duggan Male 76 MOPEN 43 00:15:14 37 00:05:57 168 02:30:42 53 00:02:41 131 01:43:23 113 04:37:55 88
64 Angus Eddowes Male 74 MOPEN 42 00:17:08 84 00:03:57 123 02:40:49 96 00:02:01 87 01:30:04 71 04:35:57 86
65 Robert Edgell Male 25 MOPEN 16 Performance Cycles 00:18:19 106 00:02:23 50 02:05:47 6 00:00:55 9 01:37:45 99 04:05:07 29
66 Laura Evans Female 24 FOPEN 12 00:19:01 120 00:03:24 108 03:23:28 171 00:02:17 109 02:26:09 173 06:14:16 172
67 Paul Evans Male 29 M40-49 7 00:23:16 166 00:01:58 31 02:26:12 40 00:01:32 52 01:14:28 20 04:07:25 35
69 Leon Fairbrother Male 43 MOPEN 28 Windsor Evo / Team CGC 00:16:56 77 00:03:18 102 02:28:29 46 00:01:39 59 01:24:24 52 04:14:44 50
70 Stel Farrar Female 15 F50-59 1 00:12:57 10 00:03:35 118 02:49:26 126 00:02:43 135 01:37:46 100 04:46:25 101
71 Dan Forbes Male 113 MOPEN 63 00:18:43 114 00:03:04 86 02:44:43 107 00:02:48 139 02:04:13 149 05:13:29 132
73 Mark Foss Male 124 MOPEN 69 00:23:13 165 00:06:38 170 02:54:34 144 00:02:04 92 02:00:43 145 05:27:11 143
74 Mike Foster Male 61 MOPEN 37 BRAT 00:14:59 30 00:04:24 139 02:30:07 50 00:03:41 162 01:36:56 96 04:30:04 70
75 Paul Franklin Male 136 M50-59 16 castle point joggers 00:26:30 177 00:05:46 166 03:01:40 154 00:03:11 150 02:10:09 157 05:47:14 158
76 Carlo Galeotti Male 94 M40-49 27 Carneddau 00:17:03 81 00:02:13 42 02:29:40 49 00:01:43 65 02:06:33 156 04:57:10 110
77 Colin Gallier Male 88 MOPEN 50 Oldbury swimming & triathlon c 00:20:33 141 00:03:09 91 02:45:14 110 00:05:20 173 01:34:06 87 04:48:21 103
78 Jack Galloway Male 21 MOPEN 12 00:17:45 96 00:01:59 32 02:19:04 25 00:00:59 14 01:22:21 46 04:02:06 25
79 Tom Galvin Male 33 M40-49 8 Bad tri 00:16:08 62 00:02:32 60 02:35:15 73 00:02:00 86 01:12:06 15 04:10:00 40
81 Mark Gray Male 68 M40-49 21 00:15:56 51 00:04:50 152 02:39:03 87 00:02:03 90 01:29:48 68 04:33:38 79
82 Sam Green Male 10 MU23 1 Bangor University Athletics an 00:15:07 36 00:01:42 23 02:09:36 9 00:01:16 32 01:09:12 10 03:36:51 10
83 Tim Green Male 56 MOPEN 34 LEEDS BRADFORD TRIATHALON 00:20:00 137 00:05:25 160 02:34:26 69 00:00:00 147 01:26:27 60 04:26:17 64
85 Robert Grice Male 106 M50-59 14 Hereford Triathlon Club 00:22:14 158 00:05:29 161 02:58:47 149 00:02:39 129 01:35:48 94 05:04:55 124
86 Warren Grigg Male 98 MOPEN 55 00:13:18 13 00:02:33 61 02:36:37 78 00:03:03 147 02:05:31 153 05:01:00 116
87 Suzetta Guerrini Female 3 F40-49 3 one triathlon 00:16:59 80 00:02:57 77 02:12:01 13 00:01:06 23 01:22:04 45 03:55:06 21
88 Andrew Gunther Male 31 MOPEN 20 00:15:29 41 00:02:25 53 02:21:50 29 00:01:27 46 01:26:52 62 04:08:00 37
90 Mark Hadley Male 51 M40-49 14 00:21:02 150 00:03:02 81 02:27:51 44 00:01:25 42 01:26:01 59 04:19:18 58
92 Paul Hancox Male 116 MOPEN 64 00:19:35 129 00:03:24 109 02:50:51 132 00:03:01 146 01:58:32 140 05:15:21 135
93 Noel Harding Male 93 M40-49 26 NoHopeRacing 00:16:05 61 00:05:13 156 02:48:50 124 00:02:58 143 01:41:09 110 04:54:13 108
94 David Hargreaves Male 102 MOPEN 57 00:16:57 78 00:02:36 63 02:54:01 142 00:02:43 134 01:45:08 115 05:03:23 120
95 Jamie Harman Male 71 M40-49 23 COALVILLE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:15:58 52 00:04:30 144 02:44:43 108 00:02:17 110 01:27:57 65 04:35:23 83
96 Richard Harris Male 148 MOPEN 82 00:19:45 135 00:05:55 167 04:05:15 178 00:02:07 97 01:30:53 74 06:03:54 170
97 Dean Hart Male 140 MOPEN 77 Blubber Club 00:24:43 171 00:06:38 171 03:13:02 164 00:03:00 145 02:05:57 155 05:53:17 162
100 Simon Haydock Male 89 M50-59 12 00:19:20 126 00:03:02 83 02:48:07 123 00:02:01 88 01:38:06 103 04:50:35 104
101 Fred Heath Male 81 M50-59 9 Nunueaton Triathlon Club 00:18:54 118 00:04:21 136 02:43:16 103 00:02:27 119 01:33:29 83 04:42:26 94
102 Bartlomiej Holda Male 11 MOPEN 6 00:14:03 19 00:02:37 64 02:17:33 21 00:01:23 39 01:08:32 9 03:44:06 11
103 David Holden-White Male 24 MOPEN 15 00:16:03 59 00:02:45 71 02:24:53 35 00:02:10 100 01:19:15 33 04:05:03 28
106 Brett Horton Male 110 M40-49 33 00:18:11 101 00:01:29 17 02:42:35 102 00:02:00 85 02:02:46 148 05:06:58 129
107 Craig Houghton Male 80 MOPEN 46 00:16:15 65 00:02:27 54 02:41:23 99 00:02:28 120 01:37:49 101 04:40:20 92
109 Craig Hutton Male 64 M40-49 18 Evolution Triathlon 00:17:47 98 00:04:38 146 02:33:49 66 00:01:47 70 01:32:44 80 04:30:42 74
110 Paul Jenkinson Male 20 M40-49 6 00:15:41 45 00:02:39 66 02:29:21 47 00:01:15 31 01:12:31 17 04:01:26 24
111 Alfonso Jimenez Male 48 MOPEN 29 Coalville Triathlon 00:25:46 174 00:03:20 104 02:25:18 37 00:01:26 45 01:21:32 41 04:17:22 55
113 Christine Johnson Female 7 FOPEN 2 SleekerSwim Triathlon Racing T 00:11:20 1 00:01:20 15 02:23:22 31 00:01:34 54 01:31:24 76 04:08:58 38
114 William Johnstone Male 66 M50-59 7 Preston Harriers 00:19:00 119 00:02:53 75 02:33:50 67 00:03:43 163 01:33:12 82 04:32:36 76
115 Alan Jones Male 107 M40-49 32 Mersey 00:23:31 167 00:05:21 159 02:46:28 115 00:03:10 149 01:46:36 116 05:05:04 125
116 Chris Jones Male 28 MOPEN 18 00:19:04 123 00:02:48 74 02:23:27 32 00:02:33 122 01:19:04 32 04:06:55 33
117 Fran Jones Female 21 F50-59 2 SYtri Shrewsbury Triathlon 00:18:54 117 00:03:15 97 03:15:16 168 00:02:10 102 01:52:21 130 05:31:54 147
119 Jay Jones Male 90 MOPEN 51 00:21:05 152 00:01:56 29 02:36:47 80 00:01:44 66 01:49:08 123 04:50:38 105
120 Owain Jones Male 150 MOPEN 84 00:22:24 160 00:07:28 173 03:31:33 173 00:07:28 174 02:20:25 165 06:29:16 175
121 Paul Jones Male 40 M40-49 11 00:22:53 163 00:03:29 113 02:32:12 60 00:01:11 28 01:12:51 18 04:12:34 47
122 Gary Kellet Male 75 M40-49 24 00:17:46 97 00:04:17 135 02:37:11 83 00:03:13 151 01:34:30 89 04:36:55 87
124 Graham King Male 70 MOPEN 39 BRAT 00:15:43 46 00:02:59 80 02:49:26 127 00:02:34 125 01:24:37 54 04:35:18 82
127 Rhodri Lacey Male 46 MU23 2 00:14:06 20 00:01:50 27 02:31:47 59 00:01:30 50 01:25:13 55 04:16:24 53
128 Colin Lanham Male 142 MOPEN 79 00:22:53 164 00:05:39 164 03:03:19 155 00:02:25 115 02:19:32 163 05:53:47 165
131 Donal Lehane Male 138 MOPEN 76 00:21:46 156 00:04:05 126 03:57:05 176 00:01:53 75 01:25:36 57 05:50:24 160