Showing 1 to 100 of 175 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
58 Sam Davies Male 145 MOPEN 80 00:20:34 143 0 0 03:30:13 176 02:05:08 151 05:55:55 167
145 Brendan Moran Male 144 M50-59 19 0 0 0 0 05:55:12 175 05:55:12 166
35 Oliver Cartmell Male 141 MOPEN 78 00:27:44 178 00:02:43 69 0 0 05:22:55 174 05:53:22 163
22 Peter Brook Male 2 MOPEN 2 69 Cycles / Team 9bar 00:12:38 7 00:00:57 6 01:58:58 1 00:01:00 16 01:00:21 3 03:13:53 2
54 Tony Cullen Male 3 M40-49 1 Chester tri 00:12:51 9 00:00:54 5 02:01:23 2 00:00:39 3 01:07:25 6 03:23:09 3
25 Ewan Brown Male 1 MOPEN 1 York Triathlon - RatRace 00:12:38 8 00:00:53 4 02:01:41 3 00:00:55 8 00:56:48 2 03:12:53 1
1 Robert Bridges Male 4 MOPEN 3 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:12:24 4 00:00:50 2 02:02:10 4 00:00:36 1 01:10:47 13 03:26:45 4
227 Warren Mason Male 5 M40-49 2 Knutsford Tri Club 00:15:45 49 00:01:44 24 02:05:40 5 00:00:47 5 01:08:06 8 03:32:00 5
65 Robert Edgell Male 25 MOPEN 16 Performance Cycles 00:18:19 106 00:02:23 50 02:05:47 6 00:00:55 9 01:37:45 99 04:05:07 29
4 Callum Hughes Male 7 MOPEN 5 00:12:28 6 00:01:07 9 02:05:56 7 00:00:46 4 01:13:00 19 03:33:15 7
2 Phil Murphy Male 6 MOPEN 4 sy tri 00:12:22 3 00:00:47 1 02:07:13 8 00:00:55 7 01:11:36 14 03:32:51 6
82 Sam Green Male 10 MU23 1 Bangor University Athletics an 00:15:07 36 00:01:42 23 02:09:36 9 00:01:16 32 01:09:12 10 03:36:51 10
21 Paul Boler Male 9 M40-49 4 00:15:59 55 00:02:21 47 02:10:27 10 00:00:58 13 01:05:24 4 03:35:07 9
175 Rebecca Slack Female 2 F40-49 2 00:16:27 68 00:03:11 92 02:11:04 11 00:01:14 30 01:19:25 34 03:51:20 18
214 Julian Widdows Male 8 M40-49 3 BRAT 00:15:59 54 00:00:50 3 02:11:27 12 00:00:37 2 01:06:10 5 03:35:01 8
87 Suzetta Guerrini Female 3 F40-49 3 one triathlon 00:16:59 80 00:02:57 77 02:12:01 13 00:01:06 23 01:22:04 45 03:55:06 21
6 Simon Roxburgh Male 16 MOPEN 10 Evolution Bikes 00:16:04 60 00:01:13 14 02:12:45 14 00:01:05 21 01:19:41 35 03:50:46 17
5 Martin Kerry Male 17 M50-59 2 Tri Clan 00:14:54 29 00:01:39 22 02:12:57 15 00:01:04 18 01:20:54 37 03:51:26 19
16 Tommi Baker Male 14 MOPEN 9 00:14:52 28 00:01:12 12 02:14:00 16 00:01:05 22 01:14:38 22 03:45:45 15
60 Craig Dring Male 15 M50-59 1 Arragons Cumbria Tri 00:14:51 27 00:02:00 34 02:15:46 17 00:01:24 41 01:16:10 25 03:50:09 16
141 Joe Mercer Male 12 MOPEN 7 00:17:29 89 00:02:08 40 02:16:12 18 00:01:41 61 01:07:28 7 03:44:56 13
59 Joern Diedrichsen Male 18 M40-49 5 00:16:00 56 00:02:34 62 02:16:48 19 00:01:50 73 01:16:59 29 03:54:11 20
13 Charles Allington Male 13 MOPEN 8 00:15:40 44 00:02:04 38 02:17:12 20 00:01:04 19 01:09:16 11 03:45:14 14
102 Bartlomiej Holda Male 11 MOPEN 6 00:14:03 19 00:02:37 64 02:17:33 21 00:01:23 39 01:08:32 9 03:44:06 11
201 Andrew Weaver Male 23 MOPEN 14 00:15:58 53 00:02:16 43 02:18:02 22 00:02:05 93 01:26:35 61 04:04:54 27
8 Jane Hansom Female 1 F40-49 1 00:13:19 14 00:00:58 7 02:18:34 23 00:01:09 25 01:10:21 12 03:44:19 12
138 John Mc Andrew Male 39 M40-49 10 00:15:44 47 00:01:51 28 02:18:51 24 00:01:11 27 01:34:47 90 04:12:21 46
78 Jack Galloway Male 21 MOPEN 12 00:17:45 96 00:01:59 32 02:19:04 25 00:00:59 14 01:22:21 46 04:02:06 25
48 Ian Cooper Male 22 MOPEN 13 Pembrokeshire Triathlon Club 00:13:38 16 00:02:00 35 02:19:15 26 00:02:21 112 01:27:01 64 04:04:13 26
9 Rosemary Byde Female 5 FOPEN 1 Edinburgh RC 00:14:27 22 00:01:25 16 02:21:13 27 00:01:05 20 01:27:58 66 04:06:06 31
19 Lee Benson Male 26 M50-59 3 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:18:17 103 00:02:28 55 02:21:32 28 00:01:30 49 01:21:25 40 04:05:09 30
88 Andrew Gunther Male 31 MOPEN 20 00:15:29 41 00:02:25 53 02:21:50 29 00:01:27 46 01:26:52 62 04:08:00 37
353 Jordan |Jones Male 19 MOPEN 11 00:16:10 63 00:03:12 93 02:22:08 30 00:01:45 68 01:14:37 21 03:57:49 23
113 Christine Johnson Female 7 FOPEN 2 SleekerSwim Triathlon Racing T 00:11:20 1 00:01:20 15 02:23:22 31 00:01:34 54 01:31:24 76 04:08:58 38
116 Chris Jones Male 28 MOPEN 18 00:19:04 123 00:02:48 74 02:23:27 32 00:02:33 122 01:19:04 32 04:06:55 33
163 George Robinson Male 34 MOPEN 22 00:16:01 57 00:02:21 48 02:24:52 34 00:01:36 57 01:25:22 56 04:10:10 41
103 David Holden-White Male 24 MOPEN 15 00:16:03 59 00:02:45 71 02:24:53 35 00:02:10 100 01:19:15 33 04:05:03 28
144 Nick Moon Male 41 MOPEN 26 00:18:49 116 00:03:15 98 02:25:14 36 00:01:30 51 01:24:28 53 04:13:15 48
111 Alfonso Jimenez Male 48 MOPEN 29 Coalville Triathlon 00:25:46 174 00:03:20 104 02:25:18 37 00:01:26 45 01:21:32 41 04:17:22 55
146 Kate Morris Female 6 F40-49 5 Racing TNT 00:20:37 144 00:01:33 19 02:25:19 38 00:00:55 10 01:18:45 31 04:07:08 34
135 Gavin Mart Male 35 MOPEN 23 Carneddau tri club 00:14:38 25 00:02:23 51 02:25:39 39 00:01:53 74 01:25:43 58 04:10:15 42
67 Paul Evans Male 29 M40-49 7 00:23:16 166 00:01:58 31 02:26:12 40 00:01:32 52 01:14:28 20 04:07:25 35
11 Tom Adams Male 30 MOPEN 19 00:15:21 39 00:02:22 49 02:26:14 41 00:01:49 72 01:21:52 43 04:07:36 36
199 Chris Watson Male 27 MOPEN 17 00:13:20 15 00:01:45 25 02:27:33 43 00:01:17 35 01:22:28 48 04:06:21 32
90 Mark Hadley Male 51 M40-49 14 00:21:02 150 00:03:02 81 02:27:51 44 00:01:25 42 01:26:01 59 04:19:18 58
224 Anna Bartlett Female 4 F40-49 4 SYtri 00:14:39 26 00:01:33 20 02:28:07 45 00:00:50 6 01:12:06 16 03:57:14 22
69 Leon Fairbrother Male 43 MOPEN 28 Windsor Evo / Team CGC 00:16:56 77 00:03:18 102 02:28:29 46 00:01:39 59 01:24:24 52 04:14:44 50
110 Paul Jenkinson Male 20 M40-49 6 00:15:41 45 00:02:39 66 02:29:21 47 00:01:15 31 01:12:31 17 04:01:26 24
225 Matt Lloyd Male 38 MOPEN 25 Bassetlaw Tri Club 00:14:59 31 00:02:38 65 02:29:22 48 00:03:28 159 01:21:36 42 04:12:02 45
76 Carlo Galeotti Male 94 M40-49 27 Carneddau 00:17:03 81 00:02:13 42 02:29:40 49 00:01:43 65 02:06:33 156 04:57:10 110
74 Mike Foster Male 61 MOPEN 37 BRAT 00:14:59 30 00:04:24 139 02:30:07 50 00:03:41 162 01:36:56 96 04:30:04 70
149 Andy O'malley Male 47 M40-49 13 00:19:22 127 00:02:32 59 02:30:28 51 00:01:39 60 01:23:08 49 04:17:07 54
202 Robert Webster Male 32 MOPEN 21 00:18:20 108 00:02:44 70 02:30:39 52 00:01:16 34 01:16:24 26 04:09:21 39
62 Nev Duggan Male 76 MOPEN 43 00:15:14 37 00:05:57 168 02:30:42 53 00:02:41 131 01:43:23 113 04:37:55 88
168 Matthew Rowlands Male 52 MOPEN 31 00:18:34 111 00:02:31 57 02:30:57 54 00:00:58 12 01:29:56 70 04:22:55 60
185 Peter Suggitt Male 73 MOPEN 41 Coldstream Guards 00:19:40 134 00:02:32 58 02:31:01 55 00:02:08 98 01:40:28 108 04:35:48 85
42 John Clayton Male 59 M50-59 6 00:18:11 102 00:04:08 130 02:31:02 56 00:02:02 89 01:33:36 84 04:28:57 67
195 David Virden Male 45 M50-59 4 00:19:01 121 00:02:02 37 02:31:17 57 00:00:58 11 01:22:26 47 04:15:42 52
189 Helen Talbot Female 8 FOPEN 3 Nuneaton Triathlon Club 00:14:15 21 00:01:49 26 02:31:33 58 00:01:29 48 01:33:45 86 04:22:50 59
127 Rhodri Lacey Male 46 MU23 2 00:14:06 20 00:01:50 27 02:31:47 59 00:01:30 50 01:25:13 55 04:16:24 53
121 Paul Jones Male 40 M40-49 11 00:22:53 163 00:03:29 113 02:32:12 60 00:01:11 28 01:12:51 18 04:12:34 47
152 Max Pieters Male 49 MOPEN 30 00:15:31 42 00:04:40 148 02:32:17 61 00:02:36 126 01:21:14 39 04:18:17 56
153 Ross Pieters Male 55 MOPEN 33 00:16:47 74 00:03:25 112 02:32:21 62 00:02:27 118 01:31:07 75 04:26:05 63
150 Jon Pain Male 44 M40-49 12 00:16:31 70 00:03:16 99 02:33:07 63 00:02:07 96 01:20:21 36 04:15:20 51
53 Matt Craven Male 60 MOPEN 36 Lincoln Tri 00:18:18 105 00:02:43 68 02:33:13 64 00:02:44 136 01:32:19 79 04:29:15 68
179 Zac Snowden Male 53 MOPEN 32 York Triathlon Club 00:17:28 87 00:03:08 89 02:33:30 65 00:01:24 40 01:28:55 67 04:24:24 61
109 Craig Hutton Male 64 M40-49 18 Evolution Triathlon 00:17:47 98 00:04:38 146 02:33:49 66 00:01:47 70 01:32:44 80 04:30:42 74
114 William Johnstone Male 66 M50-59 7 Preston Harriers 00:19:00 119 00:02:53 75 02:33:50 67 00:03:43 163 01:33:12 82 04:32:36 76
83 Tim Green Male 56 MOPEN 34 LEEDS BRADFORD TRIATHALON 00:20:00 137 00:05:25 160 02:34:26 69 00:00:00 147 01:26:27 60 04:26:17 64
207 Steve Williams Male 65 M40-49 19 Evolution Tri Club Windsor 00:19:01 122 00:04:25 140 02:34:30 70 00:02:07 95 01:31:25 77 04:31:26 75
44 Martin Conroy Male 69 M40-49 22 wigan 00:16:11 64 00:01:08 11 02:34:55 71 00:01:25 43 01:40:03 107 04:33:41 80
200 Tim Watson Male 37 M40-49 9 Eryri harriers 00:14:34 24 00:03:16 100 02:34:56 72 00:01:47 71 01:15:09 23 04:11:41 44
79 Tom Galvin Male 33 M40-49 8 Bad tri 00:16:08 62 00:02:32 60 02:35:15 73 00:02:00 86 01:12:06 15 04:10:00 40
132 Alex Lord Male 36 MOPEN 24 00:13:56 17 00:03:18 103 02:35:16 74 00:02:11 104 01:16:56 28 04:11:36 43
191 Leanne Tiley Female 10 FOPEN 5 DB max triathlon club 00:12:58 11 00:01:07 10 02:35:35 75 00:00:59 15 01:39:56 106 04:30:33 72
24 Andrew Brown Male 63 M40-49 17 Lincoln 00:18:21 109 00:02:47 73 02:35:51 76 00:01:43 62 01:32:00 78 04:30:39 73
182 Chris Stilgoe Male 84 MOPEN 48 R M TRI 00:15:38 43 00:01:31 18 02:35:54 77 00:01:54 76 01:48:56 122 04:43:51 97
86 Warren Grigg Male 98 MOPEN 55 00:13:18 13 00:02:33 61 02:36:37 78 00:03:03 147 02:05:31 153 05:01:00 116
148 Mark O''brien Male 42 MOPEN 27 00:15:06 35 00:03:25 111 02:36:37 79 00:02:06 94 01:16:54 27 04:14:06 49
119 Jay Jones Male 90 MOPEN 51 00:21:05 152 00:01:56 29 02:36:47 80 00:01:44 66 01:49:08 123 04:50:38 105
178 Robert Smith Male 57 MOPEN 35 00:16:36 71 00:02:01 36 02:36:53 81 00:01:29 47 01:30:50 73 04:27:48 65
177 Richard Smith Male 72 MOPEN 40 00:15:03 33 00:02:54 76 02:36:54 82 00:01:39 58 01:39:08 104 04:35:35 84
122 Gary Kellet Male 75 M40-49 24 00:17:46 97 00:04:17 135 02:37:11 83 00:03:13 151 01:34:30 89 04:36:55 87
180 Nicola Sommers Female 12 FOPEN 7 00:15:44 48 00:02:29 56 02:37:27 84 00:01:19 37 01:35:13 93 04:34:11 81
55 Drew Cunliffe Male 58 M40-49 16 Frome Triathlon Club 00:16:55 76 00:04:15 134 02:37:52 85 00:02:51 140 01:27:01 63 04:28:53 66
156 Sophie Pooley Female 11 FOPEN 6 Derby Triathlon Club 00:16:45 73 00:02:47 72 02:37:55 86 00:01:04 17 01:34:17 88 04:32:45 78
81 Mark Gray Male 68 M40-49 21 00:15:56 51 00:04:50 152 02:39:03 87 00:02:03 90 01:29:48 68 04:33:38 79
29 Richard Butterley Male 82 M40-49 25 Team Manvers 00:16:39 72 00:03:31 114 02:39:06 88 00:01:34 55 01:42:17 111 04:43:06 95
171 Richard Shaw Male 77 M50-59 8 00:15:02 32 00:03:24 110 02:39:17 89 00:02:39 130 01:37:36 98 04:37:57 89
26 Kristopher Bull Male 83 MOPEN 47 00:20:52 146 00:03:13 95 02:39:28 90 00:01:09 26 01:39:11 105 04:43:51 96
18 Victor Belshaw Male 50 M50-59 5 Denbigh Harriers 00:18:02 99 00:03:39 119 02:39:55 91 00:01:55 79 01:15:19 24 04:18:48 57
52 Matt Cranham Male 130 MOPEN 72 00:19:38 132 00:14:33 177 02:40:26 92 00:03:16 153 02:22:45 170 05:40:36 151
161 Karl Roberts Male 131 MOPEN 73 00:19:37 131 00:14:30 176 02:40:30 93 00:03:19 154 02:22:42 169 05:40:37 152
51 Mark Cranham Male 133 MU23 6 00:17:10 85 00:16:57 178 02:40:30 94 00:03:24 157 02:22:36 168 05:42:36 154
162 Stuart Roberts Male 132 MOPEN 74 00:29:06 179 00:05:03 155 02:40:34 95 00:03:50 167 02:22:07 167 05:40:37 153
64 Angus Eddowes Male 74 MOPEN 42 00:17:08 84 00:03:57 123 02:40:49 96 00:02:01 87 01:30:04 71 04:35:57 86
226 Andy Lowe Male 105 M50-59 13 00:15:20 38 00:04:36 145 02:41:15 97 00:03:44 164 01:59:56 144 05:04:49 123
39 Adrian Chewter Male 62 MOPEN 38 00:21:01 149 00:02:58 78 02:41:16 98 00:01:54 78 01:20:58 38 04:30:06 71
107 Craig Houghton Male 80 MOPEN 46 00:16:15 65 00:02:27 54 02:41:23 99 00:02:28 120 01:37:49 101 04:40:20 92
142 Jonathan Milne Male 95 MOPEN 54 00:18:46 115 00:02:08 41 02:41:27 100 00:01:35 56 01:53:58 137 04:57:53 111