Showing 1 to 100 of 984 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
1680 Marc Hartley Male 1 MOPEN 1 Staffordshire Moorlands ac 01:20:33 1 01:20:33 1
338 Howard Oldham Male 2 MOPEN 2 East Cheshire Harriers 01:21:11 2 01:21:11 2
907 Harry Stainton Male 3 MOPEN 3 Black Combe Runners 01:22:11 3 01:22:11 3
1727 Kevin Tourle Male 4 M45 1 01:22:43 4 01:22:42 4
1138 Stephen Pope Male 5 M45 2 01:23:03 5 01:23:03 5
143 Paul Butler Male 6 M45 3 Loftus & Whitby AC 01:24:09 6 01:24:09 6
1264 Jonathan Purslow Male 7 M45 4 Kendal AAC 01:25:22 7 01:25:21 7
636 Alex Rowe Male 8 M55 1 Wesham Road Runners 01:26:15 8 01:26:15 8
1726 Karl Lee Male 9 MOPEN 4 Wesham Road Runners 01:26:46 9 01:26:46 9
1810 Lewis Banton Male 10 MOPEN 5 Clowne Road Runners 01:27:25 10 01:27:25 11
1656 Lee Knight Male 11 MOPEN 6 Ambleside AC 01:27:26 11 01:27:23 10
1874 Dan McKeown Male 12 MOPEN 7 London Heathside 01:27:50 12 01:27:50 12
1528 Martin Schofield Male 13 MOPEN 8 Royton Road Runners 01:28:20 13 01:28:20 13
102 Robt Britton Male 14 MOPEN 9 01:28:23 14 01:28:22 14
256 Ian Salkeld Male 15 MOPEN 10 Jarrow and Hebburn 01:28:38 15 01:28:36 15
730 Barry Hirst Male 16 M50 1 East Cheshire Harriers 01:29:08 16 01:29:08 16
21 Robert Tansey Male 17 M40 1 01:29:34 17 01:29:32 17
1856 Alexander Sinclair Male 18 MOPEN 11 Ilkley Harriers 01:29:55 18 01:29:51 18
1388 Grant Johnson Male 19 MOPEN 12 Walney Wind Cheethas 01:30:06 19 01:30:04 19
780 Eleanor Fowler Female 1 FOPEN 1 Nuneaton Harriers 01:30:12 20 01:30:10 20
779 Eric Fowler Male 20 M45 5 Nuneaton Harriers 01:30:30 21 01:30:28 21
1177 Sarah Ridehalgh Female 2 F35 1 Accrington Road Runners 01:30:39 22 01:30:38 22
580 Paul Griiffiths Male 21 M40 2 01:30:57 23 01:30:56 23
1847 Rob Williamson Male 22 M45 6 Loftus & Whitby AC 01:31:10 24 01:31:10 24
1464 Colin Smyth Male 23 M40 3 01:31:30 25 01:31:19 25
711 Andrew Meskimmon Male 24 M45 7 Dewsbury Road Runners 01:31:43 26 01:31:43 26
943 Will Johnson Male 25 MOPEN 13 Spa Striders 01:31:51 27 01:31:49 27
760 Simon Whittaker Male 26 MOPEN 14 01:31:57 28 01:31:50 28
307 Richard Watson Male 27 MOPEN 15 Black Combe Runners 01:32:03 29 01:32:03 29
1187 Steve Young Male 28 MOPEN 16 Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers 01:32:30 30 01:32:25 30
17 Paul Mason Male 29 M45 8 Wigan Phoenix 01:33:06 31 01:32:46 31
124 Darren Rodmell Male 30 MOPEN 17 Beverley AC 01:33:06 32 01:33:04 32
684 Barney Linton Male 31 MOPEN 18 01:33:35 33 01:33:21 33
570 John Collier Male 32 M55 2 Wesham Road Runners 01:33:36 34 01:33:35 34
1273 Anthony Bowness Male 33 M40 4 01:33:46 35 01:33:46 36
424 Tim Chapman Male 34 M45 9 Fenland Running Club 01:33:53 36 01:33:40 35
1513 Joe Swarbrick Male 35 M55 3 Red Rose Road Runners 01:34:07 37 01:34:04 37
1099 Thomas Howarth Male 36 MOPEN 19 Lytham St Annes Road Runners 01:34:40 38 01:34:40 38
1825 Steven Forrest Male 37 M40 5 01:34:47 39 01:34:45 39
1855 Jonathan Sinclair Male 38 M50 2 01:34:53 40 01:34:49 40
705 Dave Casson Male 39 M50 3 01:35:37 41 01:35:37 42
1449 David Pilbury Male 40 MOPEN 20 01:35:43 42 01:35:27 41
1689 Martin King Male 41 M40 6 Accrington Road Runners 01:35:48 43 01:35:46 43
1621 David Lancaster Male 42 M55 4 York Acorn RC 01:35:52 44 01:35:50 44
573 Christopher Mason Male 43 M60 1 South Derbyshire Road Runners 01:35:54 45 01:35:52 45
1864 Will Coulthard Male 44 MOPEN 21 01:35:56 46 01:35:55 46
42 Andrew Whatchman Male 45 M45 10 01:36:09 47 01:36:05 49
902 Martin Jennings Male 46 M40 7 Fenland Running Club 01:36:15 48 01:36:00 48
386 Ian Bradbury Male 47 M55 5 Totley Athletic Club 01:36:15 49 01:36:09 50
1103 Lee Winter Male 48 M40 8 01:36:20 50 01:36:00 47
1422 Andrew Lessiter Male 49 M40 9 Matlock AC 01:36:22 51 01:36:19 51
200 Stephen Robjohns Male 50 M45 11 Bexley Harriers 01:36:26 52 01:36:24 52
903 Michael Hall Male 51 M45 12 NYP TRI 01:36:39 53 01:36:34 54
381 Andrew Wattam Male 52 MOPEN 22 Allithwaite RC 01:36:40 54 01:36:39 55
700 Mike Ellis Male 53 M40 10 Spa Striders 01:36:50 55 01:36:32 53
653 Alastair Brown Male 54 M40 11 01:36:56 56 01:36:49 56
1569 Martin Quinn Male 55 M40 12 Chorley Athletic Club 01:36:59 57 01:36:59 60
99 John Harrison - Church Male 56 M45 13 The Stragglers RC 01:36:59 58 01:36:54 58
1301 Gareth Brown Male 57 MOPEN 23 Mersey Tri 01:37:06 59 01:36:57 59
1545 Simon Croft Male 58 M50 4 Matlock AC 01:37:06 60 01:37:03 61
449 Nicola Kent Female 3 F40 1 Loftus & Whitby AC 01:37:08 61 01:37:07 62
1404 David Burton Male 59 M50 5 Keswick AC 01:37:15 62 01:36:50 57
1405 Steve Coleman Male 60 M50 6 Astley & Tyldesley Road Runner 01:37:29 63 01:37:28 64
1781 Neil Stephenson Male 61 MOPEN 24 Manchester YMCA Harriers 01:37:29 64 01:37:10 63
887 Angharad Owen Female 4 FOPEN 2 Loftus & Whitby AC 01:37:30 65 01:37:30 65
243 Chris Martin Male 62 M40 13 Wetherby Runners 01:37:39 66 01:37:34 67
224 Robert Reay Male 63 MOPEN 25 01:37:47 67 01:37:45 69
1107 Christopher Neve Male 64 M50 7 01:37:47 68 01:37:44 68
575 Martyn Hewitt Male 65 MOPEN 26 Kippax Harriers 01:37:49 69 01:37:32 66
1894 Mark Wightman Male 66 M50 8 Clayton le Moors Harriers 01:37:56 70 01:37:51 70
944 Tom Herbert Male 67 MOPEN 27 Loftus & Whitby AC 01:37:59 71 01:37:58 72
1040 Adam Rhodes Male 68 MOPEN 28 01:38:11 72 01:37:54 71
1519 Peter Cowling Male 69 M45 14 Preston Harriers 01:38:25 73 01:38:21 75
635 Jonathan Poirrette Male 70 M50 9 Serpentine R C 01:38:29 74 01:38:22 76
651 John Willson Male 71 M50 10 CLC Striders 01:38:36 75 01:38:31 78
1473 Runner Number 1473 Male 72 MOPEN 29 01:38:37 76 01:38:17 74
1875 Joseph McKeown Male 73 MOPEN 30 Rift Valley Runners 01:38:42 77 01:38:42 80
396 Mark Mather Male 74 MOPEN 31 Evolution RC 01:38:43 78 01:38:26 77
174 Gary Stevens Male 75 MOPEN 32 Astley & Tyldesley Road Runner 01:38:49 79 01:38:47 82
1013 Phill Rae Male 76 M45 15 01:38:49 80 01:38:49 83
356 Gary Wilson Male 77 M45 16 Radcliffe AC 01:38:53 81 01:38:53 85
1872 Leon Flesher Male 78 MOPEN 33 Thornton Cleveleys Running Clu 01:38:55 82 01:38:40 79
623 Gwen Kinloch Female 5 F50 1 Burnden Road Runners 01:39:10 83 01:38:47 81
319 Robert Hunter Male 79 MOPEN 34 01:39:14 84 01:38:15 73
1142 Robert Baldwin Male 80 MOPEN 35 Chorley Harriers 01:39:21 85 01:39:21 86
1292 Derek Coop Male 81 M50 11 Astley & Tyldesley Road Runner 01:39:24 86 01:39:23 87
527 Scott Marrison Male 82 MOPEN 36 01:39:46 87 01:39:38 88
1815 Nick Cridlan Male 83 MOPEN 37 01:39:50 88 01:38:53 84
744 Glen Hinch Male 84 M40 14 01:39:52 89 01:39:44 89
1362 Emma Lund Female 6 FOPEN 3 Wesham Road Runners 01:39:55 90 01:39:53 90
468 Jenny Feathersone Female 7 FOPEN 4 Totley Athletic Club 01:40:22 91 01:40:11 91
1598 Francesco Caci Male 85 MOPEN 38 Michelin AC 01:40:31 92 01:40:31 94
228 Leigh Fishwick Male 86 MOPEN 39 01:40:40 93 01:40:24 92
690 Carol Cervenak Female 8 F50 2 Gateshead Harriers 01:40:45 94 01:40:40 97
377 Ben Thomas Male 87 MOPEN 40 01:40:56 95 01:40:44 98
1190 Viv Winter Female 9 F45 1 01:41:03 96 01:40:31 95
873 Jon Hopper Male 88 MOPEN 41 01:41:05 97 01:40:29 93
98 Martin Lea Male 89 M45 17 Matlock AC 01:41:09 98 01:41:03 101
795 John Bertenshaw Male 90 M55 6 Wesham Road Runners 01:41:14 99 01:41:14 104
528 Jessica Marrison Female 10 F35 2 01:41:20 100 01:41:12 103