Showing 1 to 100 of 984 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
51 Maurice Copeland Male 649 M80 2 North Norfolk Beach Runners 04:05:09 979 04:05:09 975
1722 Carla Hall Female 331 FOPEN 69 04:05:09 980 04:05:09 976
1 Kate Bates Female 260 F35 34 02:26:19 854 02:25:00 845
2 Guy Beaumont Male 395 M45 79 02:04:10 483 02:02:51 475
4 Jon Ghosh Male 470 MOPEN 157 02:10:13 605 02:09:21 601
7 Matt McGinley Male 390 MOPEN 141 02:03:51 476 02:03:40 488
10 Helen McGuire Female 62 F35 13 01:59:20 391 01:58:11 378
14 Ollie Warner Male 573 MOPEN 189 02:22:54 808 02:22:34 818
16 Cameron Finn Male 618 MOPEN 195 02:35:16 906 02:34:01 901
17 Paul Mason Male 29 M45 8 Wigan Phoenix 01:33:06 31 01:32:46 31
19 Graham Peak Male 348 M65 4 02:00:19 416 02:00:03 427
20 Sara Wilson Female 254 F50 33 02:25:49 846 0
21 Robert Tansey Male 17 M40 1 01:29:34 17 01:29:32 17
22 Stephen Parr Male 599 M40 103 02:28:43 868 02:28:17 866
23 Jenny Barrow Female 270 F45 53 02:28:43 869 02:28:17 867
27 Wendy Gregory Female 145 F50 21 02:11:22 631 02:10:18 622
28 Alison Crossley Female 147 F40 35 02:11:23 633 02:10:17 621
29 Pippa Heath Female 146 F35 21 02:11:22 632 02:10:18 624
33 Andrew Aspinall Male 429 M40 78 02:06:51 541 02:05:27 528
42 Andrew Whatchman Male 45 M45 10 01:36:09 47 01:36:05 49
46 Jane Green Female 252 F40 64 02:25:04 839 02:23:40 834
47 Emma Yarrow Female 266 FOPEN 55 02:27:24 863 02:26:11 858
48 David Crockford Male 512 MOPEN 174 02:14:03 682 02:12:53 677
52 John Deffenbaugh Male 427 M60 21 02:06:37 536 02:06:03 537
55 Andrew Davies Male 138 M60 3 Telford Harriers 01:46:14 155 01:46:09 155
57 Jane Courtney-Mumby Female 75 F40 20 02:01:28 442 02:00:06 429
60 Nick Wilson Male 415 MOPEN 144 02:05:39 516 02:05:35 533
61 Kevin McCourt Male 624 M45 128 Michelin AC 02:38:38 923 02:37:07 916
62 Carol O'hare Female 171 F55 11 Manchester YMCA Harriers 02:14:27 687 02:13:02 681
64 Sharon Ralph Female 180 F35 26 02:15:59 705 02:15:20 705
66 Richard Watson Male 441 MOPEN 152 02:07:49 557 02:07:39 565
68 Karl Alldred Male 352 M40 62 Spectrum Striders 02:00:34 420 02:00:14 432
69 Thomas Walley Male 621 MOPEN 196 02:37:42 918 02:37:32 920
74 Michael Frazer Male 602 M45 124 02:29:11 872 02:29:11 872
77 Patricia Poulton Female 71 F45 12 Bermuda Striders 02:00:55 426 02:00:21 433
79 Wayne Wrigley Male 235 MOPEN 93 01:53:09 272 01:53:07 279
80 Neil Hunter Male 184 M45 33 01:49:50 210 01:49:48 216
82 Dale Halliwell Male 217 MOPEN 87 01:51:52 249 01:51:50 254
86 John Casson Male 437 MOPEN 149 Dragons Running Club 02:07:35 553 02:07:10 558
87 Mike Ellis Male 407 M40 72 02:04:57 499 02:03:36 487
88 Sarah Ferguson Female 142 F35 20 02:11:00 619 02:10:13 620
89 Pippa Norton Male 347 M45 68 02:00:15 414 01:58:45 393
90 Adam Fawcett Male 538 MOPEN 181 02:17:42 733 02:17:21 737
91 John Fawcett Male 474 M50 73 02:10:20 610 02:09:59 615
93 John Rolt Male 435 M45 90 02:07:27 550 02:07:07 556
94 Gillian Rolt Female 228 F45 48 02:21:22 792 02:21:02 799
97 Sonja Foster Female 105 F40 26 Barrow Striders AC 02:05:57 523 02:05:11 520
98 Martin Lea Male 89 M45 17 Matlock AC 01:41:09 98 01:41:03 101
99 John Harrison - Church Male 56 M45 13 The Stragglers RC 01:36:59 58 01:36:54 58
102 Robt Britton Male 14 MOPEN 9 01:28:23 14 01:28:22 14
103 Michael Turnbull Male 542 MOPEN 182 02:17:58 739 02:17:40 747
104 Marc Jones Male 103 MOPEN 47 Elvet Striders 01:42:35 115 01:42:14 114
106 Claire Eadington Female 112 FOPEN 28 02:06:51 540 02:05:27 529
107 Rachael Bullock Female 58 FOPEN 19 Elvet Striders 01:58:35 369 01:58:15 379
109 Alan Smith Male 431 M65 7 Elvet Striders 02:07:05 543 02:06:47 554
110 Pam Kirkup Female 310 F60 10 Elvet Striders 02:43:59 940 02:42:50 937
112 Peter Gibbons Male 536 M45 110 THORNTON ATB 02:17:10 727 02:16:23 727
113 John Howarth Male 629 M60 35 02:41:59 937 02:40:39 932
114 James O'Brien Male 195 M50 30 Loftus & Whitby AC 01:50:35 222 01:50:29 233
116 Andy Willis Male 533 M45 109 02:16:35 717 02:16:04 722
118 Sadie Wood Female 247 FOPEN 52 02:23:56 830 02:23:26 833
122 Jonathan Smith Male 552 M45 113 02:19:28 765 02:19:08 772
124 Darren Rodmell Male 30 MOPEN 17 Beverley AC 01:33:06 32 01:33:04 32
125 Julia Sharp Female 172 F40 41 02:14:30 688 02:14:14 692
129 Trevor Card Male 563 M55 45 02:20:57 787 02:20:02 786
131 John Spiers Male 163 M55 9 01:48:40 185 01:48:17 184
133 Callum Terry Male 409 M40 73 02:05:09 504 02:04:36 508
134 Chris Hogan Male 238 MOPEN 95 Wigan Police Triathlon Club 01:53:25 277 01:53:09 282
135 Sean Hogan Male 428 M50 63 Wigan Police Triathlon Club 02:06:41 538 02:06:23 544
136 Simon Hawkyard Male 444 M50 65 02:07:59 560 02:06:29 546
137 Terry Herbert Male 298 M60 13 North East Veterans AC 01:57:48 350 01:57:15 353
140 Sarah Tock Female 312 F40 76 Beverley AC 02:44:59 943 02:43:46 940
141 Olivia Scates Female 223 F45 46 Manchester YMCA Harriers 02:20:55 785 02:19:30 778
142 Julia Rushton Female 84 F45 15 Darwen Dashers 02:02:56 464 02:02:01 460
143 Paul Butler Male 6 M45 3 Loftus & Whitby AC 01:24:09 6 01:24:09 6
144 Lesley Nelson Female 271 F40 68 02:29:19 873 02:28:19 868
145 Lance Ball Male 308 M40 51 Wrexham Tri 01:58:22 364 01:56:45 340
147 Gary Stevens Male 310 MOPEN 118 Astley & Tyldesley Road Runner 01:58:30 367 01:58:05 374
149 Julia Cusack Female 309 F45 63 Tri Team Glos 02:42:25 938 02:41:05 935
150 Carolyn Bray Female 265 F35 36 Elvet Striders 02:27:05 859 02:26:13 859
153 David I'Anson Male 513 M65 11 02:14:14 683 02:12:47 675
154 Juliet Percival Female 182 F40 45 Elvet Striders 02:16:16 713 02:15:55 717
157 Brian Halton Male 257 M50 38 Lostock AC 01:54:26 297 01:54:14 299
158 Ian Johnson Male 364 M50 55 Lostock AC 02:01:20 437 02:01:07 450
159 David Wilcock Male 516 M50 76 Lostock AC 02:14:25 686 02:13:05 682
162 Julie Watson Female 191 F45 36 Biddulph RC 02:16:56 725 02:15:39 713
165 Michael Ackerley Male 641 M75 1 02:53:03 966 02:51:56 962
167 David Wescott Male 620 M60 33 02:36:47 915 02:35:27 911
170 Michael Hunter Male 386 M50 59 02:03:23 471 0
172 Lee Grint Male 107 M40 18 01:43:21 120 01:43:08 120
173 Marion Wittenboar Female 194 F45 37 02:17:32 731 02:16:37 731
174 Gary Stevens Male 75 MOPEN 32 Astley & Tyldesley Road Runner 01:38:49 79 01:38:47 82
178 Geraldine Woodfall Female 93 F40 23 02:04:59 500 02:03:56 494
180 Alison Husbands Female 222 F45 45 Biddulph RC 02:20:49 784 02:19:34 779
183 Dawn Gill Female 137 F50 20 Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers 02:10:28 612 02:10:18 623
191 David Atherton Male 260 M40 40 01:54:47 300 01:54:36 304
192 Sue Heyworth Female 199 F45 39 02:18:06 741 02:16:36 730
196 Susan Galbraith Female 297 FOPEN 62 02:37:39 917 02:37:30 919
200 Stephen Robjohns Male 50 M45 11 Bexley Harriers 01:36:26 52 01:36:24 52
204 Geoff Lang Male 522 M45 107 02:15:30 700 02:14:54 698