Showing 1 to 100 of 807 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
5002 Jack Atkins Male 1 MOPEN 1 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:36:27 1 00:36:27 1
5808 Steven Wilkinson Male 2 M40+ 1 Southport Waterloo A C 00:36:46 2 00:36:43 2
5003 Alan Kennedy Male 3 MOPEN 2 00:36:51 3 00:36:50 3
5751 Matthew Corby Male 4 M40+ 2 00:36:56 4 00:36:53 4
5669 Kirsty Longley Female 1 F35+ 1 Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton 00:37:09 5 00:37:09 5
5033 James Cassidy Male 5 MOPEN 3 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:38:12 6 00:38:11 7
5192 Chris Furey Male 6 MOPEN 4 00:38:14 7 00:38:08 6
5750 John Leach Male 7 MOPEN 5 00:38:46 8 00:38:43 8
5511 Steven Renshaw Male 8 M40+ 3 00:39:16 9 00:39:11 9
5778 Thomas Madden Male 9 M40+ 4 Liverpool Running Club 00:39:32 10 00:39:30 10
5646 Nick Wilson Male 10 M40+ 5 Wirral A C 00:39:34 11 00:39:34 11
5917 Paul Carroll Male 11 MOPEN 6 00:39:44 12 00:39:41 12
5533 Mark Hughes Male 12 MOPEN 7 Wirral A C 00:39:45 13 00:39:41 13
5004 Tom Ely Male 13 M40+ 6 00:39:52 14 00:39:46 14
5879 Marc Littlefield Male 14 MOPEN 8 Penny Lane Striders 00:40:14 15 00:40:03 15
5377 Anthony Cassidy Male 15 M40+ 7 00:41:35 16 00:41:28 17
5946 Ben Lewington Male 16 MOPEN 9 00:41:41 17 00:41:37 18
5472 Alex Eager Male 17 MOPEN 10 00:41:41 18 00:41:40 20
5835 David Carroll Male 18 MOPEN 11 00:41:44 19 00:41:38 19
5540 Chris Thomas Male 19 MOPEN 12 Cybi Striders 00:42:11 20 00:42:04 21
5737 Richard Bargh Male 20 MOPEN 13 00:42:14 21 00:42:11 22
5745 Antony Jones Male 21 MOPEN 14 00:42:29 22 00:42:18 23
5969 Gareth Griffiths Male 22 MOPEN 15 00:42:39 23 00:42:24 24
5353 Richard Saunders Male 23 MOPEN 16 Wallasey A C 00:42:44 24 00:42:30 25
5843 James Stockdale Male 24 MOPEN 17 00:43:07 25 00:43:03 27
5437 Ray Williams Male 25 M40+ 8 00:43:17 26 00:43:11 28
5878 Chris McEwan Male 26 M40+ 9 00:43:45 27 00:43:36 30
5071 Simon Killeen Male 27 M50+ 1 00:43:53 28 00:43:51 33
5391 Martyn Jones Male 28 MOPEN 18 00:44:03 29 00:43:48 32
5317 David Bromley Male 29 MOPEN 19 00:44:15 30 00:43:58 35
5354 Mark Smith Male 30 M40+ 10 00:44:29 31 00:44:05 36
5365 Andrew Marson Male 31 M40+ 11 00:44:39 32 00:44:28 39
5790 Joshua Topping Male 32 MOPEN 20 00:44:49 33 00:44:38 43
5763 Jonathan Cochrane Male 33 MOPEN 21 00:44:52 34 00:44:42 45
5971 Andrew Dwerryhouse Male 34 M40+ 12 00:44:53 35 00:44:38 44
5618 Paul Harrop Male 35 MOPEN 22 00:44:56 36 00:44:43 46
5515 Richard Coxhead Male 36 MOPEN 23 00:45:08 37 00:44:57 48
5383 David Ashton Male 37 MOPEN 24 00:45:12 38 00:44:28 40
5128 Christopher Byrne Male 38 M40+ 13 00:45:14 39 00:44:53 47
5007 Alix Eyles Female 2 FOPEN 1 Reading Road Runners 00:45:23 40 00:42:55 26
5259 Mark Parry Male 39 MOPEN 25 00:45:24 41 00:45:09 50
5512 Neil Lambert Male 40 M40+ 14 Littlewoods Running Club 00:45:33 42 00:45:10 51
5883 Paul Uttley Male 41 MOPEN 26 00:45:35 43 00:45:24 54
5943 Bob Lewington Male 42 M45+ 1 00:45:41 44 00:45:39 56
5426 Mike Blundell Male 43 M40+ 15 00:45:43 45 00:45:19 53
5005 Dave Wilson Male 44 M55+ 1 Wallasey A C 00:45:48 46 00:45:47 58
5505 George O'Brien Male 45 MOPEN 27 00:46:04 47 00:40:35 16
5236 Neil Campbell Male 46 M40+ 16 00:46:09 48 00:45:40 57
5945 Lee Lewington Male 47 MOPEN 28 00:46:15 49 00:45:49 60
5313 Paul Griffiths Male 48 M55+ 2 00:46:23 50 00:45:52 61
5499 Graeme Brand Male 49 MOPEN 29 00:46:25 51 00:45:48 59
5612 Anthony Caruana Male 50 MOPEN 30 00:46:27 52 00:46:07 63
5775 William Duffy Male 51 M40+ 17 00:46:31 53 00:46:03 62
5357 Jamie Martin Male 52 M45+ 2 00:46:33 54 00:46:16 65
5395 Robert Aldcroft Male 53 M60+ 1 Village Road Runners 00:46:35 55 00:46:30 69
5174 Alan Mcfarlane Male 54 MOPEN 31 00:46:44 56 00:46:27 68
5441 Linda McLaughlin Female 3 FOPEN 2 00:46:49 57 00:45:12 52
5738 Steven Kelly Male 55 MOPEN 32 00:46:52 58 00:46:15 64
5622 Chris Pritchard Male 56 MOPEN 33 00:46:52 59 00:43:11 29
5875 Kyle Lines Male 57 MOPEN 34 Birkenhead A C 00:47:01 60 00:45:05 49
5941 Michael Griffiths Male 58 M55+ 3 Wallasey A C 00:47:10 61 00:46:17 66
5373 Ricky Burroughs Male 59 MOPEN 35 00:47:19 62 00:46:48 71
5787 Luke Pascoe Male 60 MOPEN 36 00:47:28 63 00:47:16 78
5199 Iain Hobson Male 61 M40+ 18 00:47:33 64 00:47:11 77
5400 Joe Grundy Male 62 MOPEN 37 00:47:36 65 00:47:25 80
5906 James West Male 63 MOPEN 38 00:47:50 66 00:47:10 75
5613 Connor Hale Male 64 MOPEN 39 00:47:50 67 00:47:30 85
5527 Dolores Beach Female 4 FOPEN 3 Penny Lane Striders 00:47:52 68 00:47:05 74
5832 Michael Wright-Elliott Male 65 MOPEN 40 00:47:57 69 00:47:28 82
5831 Neil Wright-Elliott Male 66 MOPEN 41 00:47:58 70 00:47:28 83
5809 Andy Cantwell Male 67 M40+ 19 Penny Lane Striders 00:48:09 71 00:43:54 34
5605 Andrew Scattergood Male 68 M40+ 20 00:48:22 72 00:47:24 79
5783 Sahied Ahmed Male 69 MOPEN 42 00:48:25 73 00:48:11 90
5619 Luke Sullivan Male 70 MOPEN 43 00:48:30 74 00:44:11 37
5065 Paul Reszczynski Male 71 MOPEN 44 00:48:37 75 00:47:29 84
5621 Runner Number 5621 Male 72 MOPEN 45 00:48:39 76 00:46:38 70
5207 Tom Roderick-Holland Male 73 MOPEN 46 00:48:39 77 00:46:27 67
5597 Sarah Briscoe Female 5 F45+ 1 00:48:41 78 00:48:23 95
5829 Ian Stevens Male 74 M50+ 2 00:48:45 79 00:48:30 97
5771 Joanna Dodsworth Female 6 FOPEN 4 00:48:49 80 00:47:10 76
5208 Alan Clarey Male 75 M60+ 2 Mossley Hill A C 00:48:58 81 00:48:12 91
5461 Brian Williams Male 76 M60+ 3 Abergele Harriers 00:49:00 82 00:48:37 100
5427 Robert Lupton Male 77 M40+ 21 00:49:01 83 00:44:19 38
5502 William Jones Male 78 MOPEN 47 00:49:07 84 00:47:26 81
5471 Neil Brennan Male 79 MOPEN 48 00:49:13 85 00:44:32 42
5749 Carl Yu Male 80 M40+ 22 00:49:15 86 00:48:51 103
5880 Michael Pritchett Male 81 MOPEN 49 00:49:20 87 00:47:03 73
5185 Lindsey Whitley Female 7 F40+ 1 00:49:24 88 00:48:36 99
5101 Michael O'Gorman Male 82 MOPEN 50 00:49:26 89 00:45:38 55
5949 Jude Padfield Male 83 MOPEN 51 00:49:26 90 00:48:38 101
5833 Clive Dodd Male 84 M45+ 3 00:49:29 91 00:43:45 31
5133 Chris Ling Male 85 M40+ 23 00:49:29 92 00:49:10 109
165 Jeremy Burgess Male 86 M40+ 24 00:49:32 93 00:49:15 112
5291 Kate Roberts Female 8 F35+ 2 00:49:45 94 00:49:13 110
5714 Mary Rees Female 9 F60+ 1 00:49:45 95 00:48:26 96
5318 Natalie Bromley Female 10 FOPEN 5 00:49:46 96 00:48:54 104
5586 Shane Sweeney Male 87 MOPEN 52 00:49:47 97 00:49:20 115
5075 Ian Doyle Male 88 M40+ 25 00:49:51 98 00:49:15 111
5916 Mike Green Male 89 M40+ 26 Wallasey A C 00:49:52 99 00:49:50 126
5501 Alistair Jones Male 90 M55+ 4 00:49:53 100 00:48:10 89