Showing 1 to 100 of 495 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
10 Jordan Evans Male 1 MSENIOR 1 Eryri Harriers 00:34:56 1 00:34:56 1
490 Brendan Rothery Male 2 MSENIOR 2 Eryri Harriers 00:34:57 2 00:34:58 2
518 Andrew Edwards Male 3 MSENIOR 3 00:35:54 3 00:35:54 3
99 Martin Green Male 4 MSENIOR 4 North Wales Road Runners 00:36:34 4 00:36:33 4
136 Dave Lemon Male 5 MSENIOR 5 Deeside AAC 00:37:01 5 00:37:01 5
533 Gary Norgrove Male 6 MV45 1 00:37:04 6 00:37:04 6
418 Simon Roberts Male 7 MV40 1 Buckley Runners 00:37:08 7 00:37:08 7
454 Richard Farrar Male 8 MV40 2 00:37:33 8 00:37:33 8
32 Peter Butler Male 9 MSENIOR 6 00:37:50 9 00:37:50 9
419 Andy Bromley Male 10 MSENIOR 7 Deeside AAC 00:37:57 10 00:37:57 10
516 Andy Campbell Male 11 MV35 1 00:38:04 11 00:38:03 11
439 John Morris Male 12 MSENIOR 8 Denbigh Harriers 00:38:08 12 00:38:07 12
264 Steven Hayes Male 13 MV35 2 Deestriders 00:38:30 13 00:38:31 13
89 Thomas Spence Male 14 MSENIOR 9 00:38:34 14 00:38:35 14
541 Christian Griffiths Male 15 MV35 3 00:38:52 15 00:38:52 15
461 Andrew Kerr Male 16 MSENIOR 10 North Wales Road Runners 00:38:57 16 00:38:57 16
464 Eddie Davies Male 17 MV45 2 Buckley Runners 00:39:13 17 00:39:13 17
504 Sarah Kearney Female 1 FV35 1 00:39:14 18 00:39:14 18
143 Duncan Quincey Male 18 MV35 4 00:39:26 19 00:39:24 19
470 Tristan Henry Male 19 MJUNIOR 1 Deeside AAC 00:39:43 20 00:39:26 20
483 RUNNER NUMBER483 Male 20 MSENIOR 11 00:39:51 21 00:39:50 21
113 John Pritchard Taylor Male 21 MV40 3 Wrexham AAC 00:39:57 22 00:39:57 23
13 Gill Mead Female 2 FV50 1 00:39:58 23 00:39:57 22
46 Tom Roberts Male 22 MSENIOR 12 00:40:13 24 00:40:13 25
362 John Richards Male 23 MV35 5 00:40:14 25 00:40:11 24
547 Mathias Thomas Male 24 MSENIOR 13 00:40:15 26 00:40:14 26
347 Arwel Lewis Male 25 MV55 1 Eryri Harriers 00:40:24 27 00:40:24 27
505 Ronan Kearney Male 26 MV40 4 00:40:34 28 00:40:33 29
156 Martin Wynn Male 27 MV45 3 00:40:42 29 00:40:24 28
50 Lynne Wright Female 3 FV45 1 Clwydian Range Runners 00:40:50 30 00:40:49 30
484 Thomas Gardner Male 28 MSENIOR 14 00:40:59 31 00:40:57 31
49 Helen Davies Female 4 FV45 2 00:41:11 32 00:41:11 32
380 Michael Austin Male 29 MV35 6 Buckley Runners 00:42:16 33 00:42:16 33
488 Jay Jennions Female 5 FSENIOR 1 Deestriders 00:42:30 34 00:42:29 36
198 Stephen Evans Male 30 MSENIOR 15 00:42:33 35 00:42:28 35
18 Ian Crispin Male 31 MSENIOR 16 00:42:35 36 00:42:28 34
45 George Nicholls Male 32 MV40 5 00:42:40 37 00:42:39 38
102 Steve Gadd Male 33 MV40 6 00:42:41 38 00:42:36 37
366 David Cowsill Male 34 MSENIOR 17 00:42:58 39 00:42:58 40
164 Chris Callaghan Male 35 MSENIOR 18 00:43:03 40 00:42:56 39
495 Stephen Bellis Male 36 MV55 2 Buckley Runners 00:43:04 41 00:43:03 41
238 Kevin Slattery Male 37 MV55 3 North Wales Road Runners 00:43:14 42 00:43:11 42
15 Rob Batterbee Male 38 MSENIOR 19 00:43:14 43 00:43:13 43
62 Andy Jones Male 39 MV40 7 North Wales Road Runners 00:43:21 44 00:43:18 44
345 Paul Ellis Male 40 MV40 8 00:43:23 45 00:43:22 45
528 Gareth Denham Male 41 MSENIOR 20 00:43:30 46 00:43:28 46
422 Sam Tulley Male 42 MSENIOR 21 00:43:31 47 00:43:31 47
160 Dic Evans Male 43 MV60 1 00:43:42 48 00:43:42 49
282 Alistair Holl Male 44 MV40 9 00:43:43 49 00:43:38 48
330 Mark Dunning Male 45 MSENIOR 22 00:43:52 50 00:43:51 50
21 Andrew Roberts Male 46 MV45 4 00:43:58 51 00:43:52 51
86 Jonathon Fagan Male 47 MV40 10 00:44:09 52 00:44:02 52
507 Connor Jones Male 48 MSENIOR 23 00:44:34 53 00:44:33 54
433 Andrew Gannon Male 49 MV45 5 Menai Track & Field 00:44:40 54 00:44:37 57
369 Steven Roberts Male 50 MV45 6 00:44:40 55 00:44:37 56
393 Sean Gavin Male 51 MV40 11 North Wales Road Runners 00:44:48 56 00:44:44 59
467 Nicholas Chadwick Male 52 MV35 7 Deestriders 00:44:48 57 00:44:29 53
240 Michael Thelwell Male 53 MV35 8 North Wales Road Runners 00:44:50 58 00:44:46 60
434 Jim Davis Male 54 MV45 7 Clwydian Range Runners 00:44:53 59 00:44:33 55
540 Ross Birbeck Male 55 MSENIOR 24 00:44:54 60 00:44:47 61
285 Charlie Croasdale Male 56 MSENIOR 25 00:44:55 61 00:44:43 58
474 Nic Wright Male 57 MV50 1 00:45:09 62 00:45:07 63
517 Lisa Morley Female 6 FV40 1 00:45:14 63 00:45:11 65
204 Lee Wasnidge 58 MV45 8 00:45:21 64 00:45:20 67
501 Xavier Laurent Male 59 MV40 12 00:45:21 65 00:45:05 62
352 Russ Cheetham Male 60 MV45 9 Prestatyn RC 00:45:24 66 00:45:20 68
401 Trevor Pears Male 61 MV45 10 00:45:31 67 00:45:10 64
502 David Jones Male 62 MSENIOR 26 00:45:32 68 00:45:29 70
245 David Roe Male 63 MSENIOR 27 00:45:38 69 00:45:16 66
145 David Roderick Male 64 MV60 2 00:45:40 70 00:45:38 71
499 Chris Griffiths Male 65 MSENIOR 28 00:45:43 71 00:45:39 72
167 Naomi Cane Female 7 FV35 2 Prestatyn RC 00:45:45 72 00:45:41 73
525 Brian Fox Male 66 MV50 2 00:45:46 73 00:45:28 69
532 Thomas Hughes Male 67 MSENIOR 29 00:45:49 74 00:45:46 75
260 Debbie Holl Female 8 FV35 3 00:45:57 75 00:45:53 76
455 Claire Sutcliffe Female 9 FV40 2 Chester Tri 00:46:01 76 00:45:58 78
165 Nathan Woodall Male 68 MV35 9 00:46:04 77 00:45:58 77
543 Daniel Font Male 69 MJUNIOR 2 00:46:04 78 00:45:59 79
27 William James Male 70 MV50 3 00:46:06 79 00:45:45 74
310 Christopher Price Male 71 MV55 4 00:46:07 80 00:46:03 81
150 David Whitley Male 72 MV45 11 00:46:09 81 00:46:01 80
530 Dewi Snelson Male 73 MSENIOR 30 00:46:17 82 00:46:08 82
539 Bradley Foster Male 74 MSENIOR 31 00:46:19 83 00:46:11 83
550 Sam Chamberlain Male 75 MSENIOR 32 00:46:26 84 00:46:23 85
255 Paul Conlon Male 76 MV45 12 00:46:28 85 00:46:18 84
535 Lee Sanger Male 77 MV45 13 00:46:34 86 00:46:25 87
127 Jason Williams Male 78 MV40 13 00:46:38 87 00:46:34 89
93 Gary Williams Male 79 MV35 10 00:46:38 88 00:46:27 88
390 Neil Beardmore Male 80 MV35 11 00:46:49 89 00:46:24 86
59 Steven Bell Male 81 MSENIOR 33 00:46:49 90 00:46:41 90
61 Dawn Urquhart Female 10 FV40 3 00:46:54 91 00:46:52 93
531 Gwyn Jones Male 82 MV35 12 00:46:57 92 00:46:43 91
287 Ken Cattrell Male 83 MV50 4 00:47:01 93 00:46:56 96
452 Wayne Birbeck Male 84 MV50 5 00:47:02 94 00:46:55 95
172 David Griffiths Male 85 MV40 14 00:47:14 95 00:47:07 98
442 Phillip Owen Male 86 MSENIOR 34 00:47:20 96 00:46:51 92
36 Andrew Williams Male 87 MSENIOR 35 00:47:21 97 00:47:20 99
344 Ceri Cook Female 11 FV45 3 00:47:22 98 00:47:20 100
101 Chris Speed Male 88 MSENIOR 36 00:47:25 99 00:46:58 97
544 Mark Proudlove Male 89 MV45 14 00:47:26 100 00:46:53 94