Showing 201 to 300 of 495 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
527 Simon Woodrow Male 177 MV50 11 00:52:41 201 00:52:36 203
235 Molly Woodrow Female 25 FSENIOR 5 00:52:42 202 00:52:36 204
391 Gwennan Henstock Female 26 FV35 7 00:52:56 203 00:52:17 200
444 Angela Albiston Female 27 FV35 8 00:52:59 204 00:52:50 205
500 Sally Jones Female 28 FV45 6 00:53:02 205 00:52:26 201
469 Geoff Armstrong Male 178 MV60 6 00:53:05 206 00:53:04 211
104 Christopher Fallaize Male 179 MSENIOR 56 00:53:11 207 00:53:03 210
382 Jane Tideswell Female 29 FV50 3 00:53:21 208 00:52:50 207
511 Rhian Hughes Female 30 FSENIOR 6 00:53:24 209 00:52:57 209
353 Abbie Cheetham Female 31 FJUNIOR 1 Prestatyn RC 00:53:26 210 00:53:21 218
11 Margaret Meadowcroft Female 32 FV50 4 00:53:26 211 00:53:20 216
487 Paul Viney Male 180 MV40 32 00:53:27 212 00:52:50 206
72 Will Arrowsmith Male 181 MSENIOR 57 00:53:32 213 00:53:17 215
301 Chris Moore Male 182 MV50 12 00:53:39 214 00:52:55 208
476 Martyn Froggett Male 183 MV50 13 00:53:39 215 00:53:21 217
211 Courtney Gates Female 33 FV45 7 00:53:41 216 00:53:32 222
33 Ian Barnes Male 184 MV55 17 00:53:45 217 00:53:29 220
367 Mark Jones Male 185 MV40 33 00:53:47 218 00:53:06 213
508 James Horrigan Male 186 MV40 34 00:53:48 219 00:53:34 223
300 Chris Jones Male 187 MV45 29 00:53:49 220 00:53:05 212
185 Leighton Johnson Male 188 MV35 26 00:53:54 221 00:53:12 214
327 Lizzy Webster Female 34 FSENIOR 7 00:53:55 222 00:53:28 219
274 Gwyn Worthington Male 189 MSENIOR 58 00:53:58 223 00:53:48 226
305 Jodelle Romero-Edwards Female 35 FV40 6 00:53:58 224 00:53:48 227
545 Mike Dunning Male 190 MSENIOR 59 00:54:04 225 00:53:30 221
14 Richard Henderson Male 191 MV45 30 00:54:07 226 00:53:37 224
166 Nerys Woodall Female 36 FSENIOR 8 00:54:23 227 00:54:17 228
336 Steven Dodd Male 192 MSENIOR 60 00:54:24 228 00:53:40 225
322 Dafydd Evans Male 193 MV40 35 00:54:32 229 00:54:23 229
134 Carl Carruthers Male 194 MV35 27 00:54:43 230 00:54:24 230
333 Matthew Roberts Male 195 MSENIOR 61 00:54:50 231 00:54:29 231
416 Robert Prys- Owen Male 196 MV60 7 00:54:52 232 00:54:39 232
414 Allan Green Male 197 MSENIOR 62 00:55:09 233 00:55:00 234
12 Jim Meadowcroft Male 198 MV45 31 00:55:13 234 00:55:07 239
523 Melanie Lewis Female 37 FV40 7 00:55:18 235 00:55:02 236
313 Sally Wiseman Female 38 FSENIOR 9 00:55:25 236 00:55:05 238
258 Nour Maurice Female 39 FJUNIOR 2 00:55:30 237 00:55:16 241
210 Daniel Brown Male 199 MSENIOR 63 00:55:35 238 00:55:15 240
247 Matt Johnson Male 200 MV40 36 00:55:36 239 00:55:04 237
405 David Clegg Male 201 MSENIOR 64 00:55:36 240 00:55:31 250
66 Lucy Jones Female 40 FSENIOR 10 00:55:37 241 00:55:28 244
270 David Jones Male 202 MV50 14 00:55:37 242 00:55:00 235
217 Kieran Collings Male 203 MJUNIOR 6 00:55:38 243 00:55:31 249
445 Claire Smith Female 41 FSENIOR 11 00:55:38 244 00:55:00 233
17 Tom Hulmston Male 204 MSENIOR 65 00:55:39 245 00:55:29 246
446 Richard Chamberlain Male 205 MV45 32 00:55:39 246 00:55:19 243
192 David Sutcliffe Male 206 MV55 18 00:55:41 247 00:55:36 258
132 Alison Perrins Female 42 FV40 8 00:55:46 248 00:55:36 260
435 Mark Bostock Male 207 MV40 37 00:55:50 249 00:55:29 247
440 Jonathan Hannaby Male 208 MSENIOR 66 00:55:50 250 00:55:29 245
371 Rachel Bainbridge Female 43 FV40 9 00:55:53 251 00:55:32 253
403 Jan Green Female 44 FV55 2 00:55:54 252 00:55:44 263
332 John Shone Male 209 MSENIOR 67 00:55:56 253 00:55:45 264
222 Ruth Smith Female 45 FV35 9 00:55:56 254 00:55:31 248
107 Gareth Jones Male 210 MV45 33 00:55:57 255 00:55:36 259
381 Phena Grice Female 46 FV35 10 00:55:58 256 00:55:32 252
400 Gordon Carter Male 211 MV70 1 00:55:59 257 00:55:46 265
38 Rob Pullen Male 212 MV45 34 00:55:59 258 00:55:38 261
88 Philip Smith Male 213 MV45 35 00:55:59 259 00:55:18 242
94 Kathryn Plumridge Female 47 FSENIOR 12 00:56:04 260 00:55:32 251
468 Jon Reilly Male 214 MSENIOR 68 00:56:10 261 00:55:35 257
524 Rebecca Ames Female 48 FSENIOR 13 00:56:16 262 00:55:35 256
358 Rhian Hughes Female 49 FV35 11 00:56:18 263 00:56:16 277
480 Mark Jones Male 215 MV40 38 00:56:18 264 00:55:33 254
372 Stephen Garratt Male 216 MV50 15 00:56:18 265 00:55:33 255
295 Nicola Williams Female 50 FV35 12 00:56:23 266 00:56:03 273
432 Jennifer Houghton Female 51 FSENIOR 14 00:56:23 267 00:56:00 270
293 Sarah Kirby Female 52 FSENIOR 15 00:56:24 268 00:56:04 274
268 Colin Hampson Male 217 MV45 36 00:56:25 269 00:55:50 266
290 Bryn Jones Male 218 MSENIOR 69 00:56:26 270 00:56:12 276
546 Rhys Williams Male 219 MV40 39 00:56:27 271 00:55:53 269
41 Phil Hughes Male 220 MV50 16 00:56:28 272 00:55:42 262
152 Rachel Moynihan Female 53 FV40 10 00:56:30 273 00:56:29 281
35 Sabine Hoekema Female 54 FV35 13 00:56:30 274 00:56:07 275
275 Hope Jones Female 55 FSENIOR 16 00:56:30 275 00:56:19 278
31 Leighton Williams Male 221 MV35 28 00:56:32 276 00:56:00 271
417 Shan Keaney Female 56 FV40 11 00:56:33 277 00:55:53 268
158 Mark Taylor Male 222 MSENIOR 70 00:56:36 278 00:55:53 267
425 Ben Grundy Male 223 MV55 19 00:56:46 279 00:56:02 272
276 Mark Lawlor Male 224 MV45 37 00:56:49 280 00:56:21 279
496 Deborah Speakman Female 57 FV40 12 00:56:49 281 00:56:47 288
456 Sandra Cheveaux Female 58 FV45 8 00:56:50 282 00:56:41 284
197 Sharon Thomson Female 59 FV40 13 Cadence Tri Club 00:56:51 283 00:56:22 280
394 Malcolm Parry Male 225 MV70 2 00:56:57 284 00:56:34 282
176 Gareth Johnstone Male 226 MV40 40 00:57:03 285 00:56:42 286
477 Andrew MacIntosh Male 227 MV40 41 00:57:06 286 00:56:55 292
309 Susan Rowland Female 60 FV45 9 00:57:06 287 00:56:35 283
521 Steven Edwards Male 228 MSENIOR 71 00:57:11 288 00:56:52 290
229 Andrew Massey Male 229 MV50 17 00:57:18 289 00:56:46 287
427 Simon Parry Male 230 MSENIOR 72 00:57:20 290 00:56:56 293
207 Dai Gallagher Male 231 MV50 18 00:57:23 291 00:57:04 294
459 Peter Potter Male 232 MV55 20 00:57:28 292 00:56:41 285
549 Peter Chamberlain Male 233 MV50 19 00:57:30 293 00:56:54 291
462 Matty Bowman Male 234 MV45 38 00:57:35 294 00:56:49 289
519 Iolo Owen Male 235 MV40 42 00:57:50 295 00:57:20 295
478 Tim Erasmus Male 236 MV45 39 00:57:53 296 00:57:35 297
396 Robert Mackey Male 237 MV65 2 Buckley Runners 00:57:56 297 00:57:24 296
252 Nic Evans Male 238 MSENIOR 73 00:57:59 298 00:57:46 300
319 John Smith Male 239 MV60 8 00:58:05 299 00:57:50 302
246 Amanda Williams Female 61 FV35 14 00:58:09 300 00:58:08 305