Showing 1 to 100 of 495 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
353 Abbie Cheetham Female 31 FJUNIOR 1 Prestatyn RC 00:53:26 210 00:53:21 218
258 Nour Maurice Female 39 FJUNIOR 2 00:55:30 237 00:55:16 241
254 Emily Payne Female 114 FJUNIOR 3 01:04:39 424 01:04:07 423
337 Gemma Stubbs Female 149 FJUNIOR 4 01:11:13 478 01:10:47 478
488 Jay Jennions Female 5 FSENIOR 1 Deestriders 00:42:30 34 00:42:29 36
44 Catherine Tudor Female 12 FSENIOR 2 00:48:04 113 00:47:55 113
142 Katie Quincey Female 15 FSENIOR 3 00:49:04 134 00:48:58 139
80 Alison Williams Female 23 FSENIOR 4 00:52:23 193 00:52:15 198
235 Molly Woodrow Female 25 FSENIOR 5 00:52:42 202 00:52:36 204
511 Rhian Hughes Female 30 FSENIOR 6 00:53:24 209 00:52:57 209
327 Lizzy Webster Female 34 FSENIOR 7 00:53:55 222 00:53:28 219
166 Nerys Woodall Female 36 FSENIOR 8 00:54:23 227 00:54:17 228
313 Sally Wiseman Female 38 FSENIOR 9 00:55:25 236 00:55:05 238
66 Lucy Jones Female 40 FSENIOR 10 00:55:37 241 00:55:28 244
445 Claire Smith Female 41 FSENIOR 11 00:55:38 244 00:55:00 233
94 Kathryn Plumridge Female 47 FSENIOR 12 00:56:04 260 00:55:32 251
524 Rebecca Ames Female 48 FSENIOR 13 00:56:16 262 00:55:35 256
432 Jennifer Houghton Female 51 FSENIOR 14 00:56:23 267 00:56:00 270
293 Sarah Kirby Female 52 FSENIOR 15 00:56:24 268 00:56:04 274
275 Hope Jones Female 55 FSENIOR 16 00:56:30 275 00:56:19 278
243 Lisa Lovegrove Female 67 FSENIOR 17 00:59:00 323 00:58:24 314
201 Michelle McGrath Female 69 FSENIOR 18 00:59:12 325 00:58:32 318
175 Sophie Bellis Female 70 FSENIOR 19 00:59:12 326 00:58:33 319
441 Angharad Owen Female 71 FSENIOR 20 00:59:41 335 00:59:13 334
298 Lisa Sorrentino Female 74 FSENIOR 21 01:00:02 345 00:59:54 349
227 Amanda Williams Female 81 FSENIOR 22 01:00:41 356 01:00:09 351
232 Jordan Swift Female 91 FSENIOR 23 01:01:27 377 01:01:00 375
221 Catrin Zachary Female 94 FSENIOR 24 01:02:23 392 01:01:58 391
42 Lauren Salisbury Female 95 FSENIOR 25 01:02:23 393 01:01:58 392
291 Shani Rhys Female 97 FSENIOR 26 01:03:02 397 01:02:49 402
458 Kerry Matthews Female 101 FSENIOR 27 01:03:28 405 01:02:45 399
182 Francesca Done Female 102 FSENIOR 28 01:03:34 406 01:02:56 407
178 Liz Hawkins Female 106 FSENIOR 29 01:03:50 412 01:03:33 413
289 Bethan Higginson Female 107 FSENIOR 30 01:03:51 413 01:03:33 414
421 Kerry Parry Female 108 FSENIOR 31 01:04:01 414 01:03:27 412
174 Charlotte Harvey Female 109 FSENIOR 32 01:04:03 415 01:03:38 416
149 Rebecca Robinson Female 110 FSENIOR 33 01:04:07 416 01:03:34 415
43 Faye Spencer Female 118 FSENIOR 34 01:05:36 431 01:05:27 437
388 Sarah Burns Female 122 FSENIOR 35 01:05:44 435 01:05:08 433
114 Laura Featherstone Female 123 FSENIOR 36 01:05:45 436 01:05:14 435
51 Emma Houghton Female 126 FSENIOR 37 01:06:48 443 01:06:24 443
443 Faye Kuzmos Female 128 FSENIOR 38 01:07:30 445 01:06:52 445
184 Samantha Billingham Female 131 FSENIOR 39 01:07:36 448 01:07:24 452
135 Miriam Lemon Female 134 FSENIOR 40 01:08:08 453 01:07:57 457
169 Natalie Tilling Female 135 FSENIOR 41 01:08:27 456 01:07:57 458
311 Ruth Hector Female 137 FSENIOR 42 01:09:05 459 01:08:29 459
411 Lisa Pyne Female 143 FSENIOR 43 01:10:00 468 01:09:45 470
413 Jennifer Davies Female 144 FSENIOR 44 01:10:05 471 01:09:51 473
219 Sarah Davies Female 150 FSENIOR 45 01:12:18 479 01:12:04 479
186 Elspet Johnson Female 156 FSENIOR 46 01:17:06 486 01:16:24 486
256 Ruth Carter-Stephens Female 157 FSENIOR 47 01:17:07 487 01:16:28 487
87 Laura Cogswell Female 160 FSENIOR 48 01:20:26 490 01:20:00 490
73 Claire Sumner Female 161 FSENIOR 49 01:28:52 491 01:28:25 491
56 Charlotte Pearson Female 162 FSENIOR 50 01:35:30 492 01:35:00 492
504 Sarah Kearney Female 1 FV35 1 00:39:14 18 00:39:14 18
167 Naomi Cane Female 7 FV35 2 Prestatyn RC 00:45:45 72 00:45:41 73
260 Debbie Holl Female 8 FV35 3 00:45:57 75 00:45:53 76
159 Victoria Conry Female 18 FV35 4 00:50:11 151 00:50:05 156
39 Angela Jones Female 21 FV35 5 00:51:33 172 00:51:15 174
460 Sian Williams Female 22 FV35 6 00:51:34 173 00:51:32 179
391 Gwennan Henstock Female 26 FV35 7 00:52:56 203 00:52:17 200
444 Angela Albiston Female 27 FV35 8 00:52:59 204 00:52:50 205
222 Ruth Smith Female 45 FV35 9 00:55:56 254 00:55:31 248
381 Phena Grice Female 46 FV35 10 00:55:58 256 00:55:32 252
358 Rhian Hughes Female 49 FV35 11 00:56:18 263 00:56:16 277
295 Nicola Williams Female 50 FV35 12 00:56:23 266 00:56:03 273
35 Sabine Hoekema Female 54 FV35 13 00:56:30 274 00:56:07 275
246 Amanda Williams Female 61 FV35 14 00:58:09 300 00:58:08 305
58 Rachael Smart Female 64 FV35 15 00:58:26 306 00:58:06 304
325 Donna Cross Female 66 FV35 16 00:58:51 313 00:58:39 324
482 Mhairi Duffy Female 78 FV35 17 01:00:21 349 00:59:59 350
534 Maria Ford Female 84 FV35 18 01:00:51 361 01:00:43 371
253 Jana Nash Female 85 FV35 19 01:00:56 364 01:00:12 355
65 Jo Heys Female 93 FV35 20 01:02:13 391 01:01:50 390
306 Emma Penk Female 99 FV35 21 01:03:23 402 01:02:48 401
8 Rose Oliver Female 130 FV35 22 01:07:36 447 01:07:03 447
233 Suzanne Kendrick Female 138 FV35 23 01:09:08 460 01:08:33 460
338 Joni Stubbs-Thrush Female 148 FV35 24 01:11:12 477 01:10:47 477
242 Jennifer Stone Female 151 FV35 25 01:14:46 480 01:14:09 480
517 Lisa Morley Female 6 FV40 1 00:45:14 63 00:45:11 65
455 Claire Sutcliffe Female 9 FV40 2 Chester Tri 00:46:01 76 00:45:58 78
61 Dawn Urquhart Female 10 FV40 3 00:46:54 91 00:46:52 93
457 Andrea Beeston Female 16 FV40 4 00:49:33 143 00:49:31 145
141 Carla Green Female 17 FV40 5 00:49:34 144 00:49:19 144
305 Jodelle Romero-Edwards Female 35 FV40 6 00:53:58 224 00:53:48 227
523 Melanie Lewis Female 37 FV40 7 00:55:18 235 00:55:02 236
132 Alison Perrins Female 42 FV40 8 00:55:46 248 00:55:36 260
371 Rachel Bainbridge Female 43 FV40 9 00:55:53 251 00:55:32 253
152 Rachel Moynihan Female 53 FV40 10 00:56:30 273 00:56:29 281
417 Shan Keaney Female 56 FV40 11 00:56:33 277 00:55:53 268
496 Deborah Speakman Female 57 FV40 12 00:56:49 281 00:56:47 288
197 Sharon Thomson Female 59 FV40 13 Cadence Tri Club 00:56:51 283 00:56:22 280
486 Hannah Griffith Female 62 FV40 14 North Wales Road Runners 00:58:15 303 00:58:00 303
19 Erika Dawson-Davies Female 63 FV40 15 North Wales Road Runners 00:58:22 305 00:58:12 308
359 Belinda Golding Female 72 FV40 16 00:59:49 339 00:59:28 342
162 Susanne Brierley Female 73 FV40 17 Fetcheveryone Running Club 00:59:52 342 00:59:23 339
195 Jacqui Ashforth Female 75 FV40 18 01:00:07 346 00:59:26 340
368 Jane Duddle Female 77 FV40 19 01:00:19 348 00:59:45 348
423 Joanne Bolton Female 79 FV40 20 01:00:22 351 00:59:34 347
364 Corinne Hopper Female 80 FV40 21 01:00:25 352 01:00:11 354