Showing 1 to 100 of 495 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
10 Jordan Evans Male 1 MSENIOR 1 Eryri Harriers 00:34:56 1 00:34:56 1
533 Gary Norgrove Male 6 MV45 1 00:37:04 6 00:37:04 6
418 Simon Roberts Male 7 MV40 1 Buckley Runners 00:37:08 7 00:37:08 7
516 Andy Campbell Male 11 MV35 1 00:38:04 11 00:38:03 11
504 Sarah Kearney Female 1 FV35 1 00:39:14 18 00:39:14 18
470 Tristan Henry Male 19 MJUNIOR 1 Deeside AAC 00:39:43 20 00:39:26 20
13 Gill Mead Female 2 FV50 1 00:39:58 23 00:39:57 22
347 Arwel Lewis Male 25 MV55 1 Eryri Harriers 00:40:24 27 00:40:24 27
50 Lynne Wright Female 3 FV45 1 Clwydian Range Runners 00:40:50 30 00:40:49 30
488 Jay Jennions Female 5 FSENIOR 1 Deestriders 00:42:30 34 00:42:29 36
160 Dic Evans Male 43 MV60 1 00:43:42 48 00:43:42 49
474 Nic Wright Male 57 MV50 1 00:45:09 62 00:45:07 63
517 Lisa Morley Female 6 FV40 1 00:45:14 63 00:45:11 65
450 Carol Willgoose Female 14 FV55 1 Abergele Harriers 00:48:41 129 00:48:39 132
47 Chris Birch Female 19 FV65 1 Abergele Harriers 00:50:23 156 00:50:04 155
415 Mike Davis Male 151 MV65 1 Prestatyn RC 00:51:26 171 00:51:17 175
353 Abbie Cheetham Female 31 FJUNIOR 1 Prestatyn RC 00:53:26 210 00:53:21 218
400 Gordon Carter Male 211 MV70 1 00:55:59 257 00:55:46 265
266 Paul Sear Female 104 FV60 1 01:03:44 410 01:03:10 409
490 Brendan Rothery Male 2 MSENIOR 2 Eryri Harriers 00:34:57 2 00:34:58 2
454 Richard Farrar Male 8 MV40 2 00:37:33 8 00:37:33 8
264 Steven Hayes Male 13 MV35 2 Deestriders 00:38:30 13 00:38:31 13
464 Eddie Davies Male 17 MV45 2 Buckley Runners 00:39:13 17 00:39:13 17
49 Helen Davies Female 4 FV45 2 00:41:11 32 00:41:11 32
495 Stephen Bellis Male 36 MV55 2 Buckley Runners 00:43:04 41 00:43:03 41
145 David Roderick Male 64 MV60 2 00:45:40 70 00:45:38 71
167 Naomi Cane Female 7 FV35 2 Prestatyn RC 00:45:45 72 00:45:41 73
525 Brian Fox Male 66 MV50 2 00:45:46 73 00:45:28 69
455 Claire Sutcliffe Female 9 FV40 2 Chester Tri 00:46:01 76 00:45:58 78
543 Daniel Font Male 69 MJUNIOR 2 00:46:04 78 00:45:59 79
44 Catherine Tudor Female 12 FSENIOR 2 00:48:04 113 00:47:55 113
79 Kay Hatton Female 20 FV50 2 North Wales Road Runners 00:50:36 160 00:50:32 164
258 Nour Maurice Female 39 FJUNIOR 2 00:55:30 237 00:55:16 241
403 Jan Green Female 44 FV55 2 00:55:54 252 00:55:44 263
394 Malcolm Parry Male 225 MV70 2 00:56:57 284 00:56:34 282
396 Robert Mackey Male 237 MV65 2 Buckley Runners 00:57:56 297 00:57:24 296
126 Judy Powell Female 112 FV65 2 01:04:30 418 01:03:49 418
1 Pat Linney Female 158 FV60 2 01:17:36 488 01:16:54 488
518 Andrew Edwards Male 3 MSENIOR 3 00:35:54 3 00:35:54 3
541 Christian Griffiths Male 15 MV35 3 00:38:52 15 00:38:52 15
113 John Pritchard Taylor Male 21 MV40 3 Wrexham AAC 00:39:57 22 00:39:57 23
156 Martin Wynn Male 27 MV45 3 00:40:42 29 00:40:24 28
238 Kevin Slattery Male 37 MV55 3 North Wales Road Runners 00:43:14 42 00:43:11 42
260 Debbie Holl Female 8 FV35 3 00:45:57 75 00:45:53 76
27 William James Male 70 MV50 3 00:46:06 79 00:45:45 74
61 Dawn Urquhart Female 10 FV40 3 00:46:54 91 00:46:52 93
344 Ceri Cook Female 11 FV45 3 00:47:22 98 00:47:20 100
3 Benjamin Harrison Male 94 MJUNIOR 3 00:47:36 105 00:47:33 106
475 Glyn Jones Male 114 MV60 3 00:48:36 127 00:48:29 129
142 Katie Quincey Female 15 FSENIOR 3 00:49:04 134 00:48:58 139
382 Jane Tideswell Female 29 FV50 3 00:53:21 208 00:52:50 207
307 Raymond Williams Male 248 MV65 3 00:58:51 314 00:58:40 325
124 Maureen Crawley Female 100 FV55 3 01:03:25 403 01:03:07 408
510 Julian Williams Male 306 MV70 3 01:03:39 408 01:02:55 405
254 Emily Payne Female 114 FJUNIOR 3 01:04:39 424 01:04:07 423
395 Jan Parry Female 115 FV65 3 01:04:39 425 01:04:17 424
99 Martin Green Male 4 MSENIOR 4 North Wales Road Runners 00:36:34 4 00:36:33 4
143 Duncan Quincey Male 18 MV35 4 00:39:26 19 00:39:24 19
505 Ronan Kearney Male 26 MV40 4 00:40:34 28 00:40:33 29
21 Andrew Roberts Male 46 MV45 4 00:43:58 51 00:43:52 51
310 Christopher Price Male 71 MV55 4 00:46:07 80 00:46:03 81
287 Ken Cattrell Male 83 MV50 4 00:47:01 93 00:46:56 96
64 Luke Williams Male 103 MJUNIOR 4 00:48:11 115 00:48:10 120
538 Rhiannon Thomas Female 13 FV45 4 00:48:22 121 00:48:10 121
457 Andrea Beeston Female 16 FV40 4 00:49:33 143 00:49:31 145
159 Victoria Conry Female 18 FV35 4 00:50:11 151 00:50:05 156
339 Tom Davies Male 162 MV60 4 00:52:07 184 00:51:51 186
80 Alison Williams Female 23 FSENIOR 4 00:52:23 193 00:52:15 198
11 Margaret Meadowcroft Female 32 FV50 4 00:53:26 211 00:53:20 216
398 Roger Tulley Male 258 MV65 4 00:59:26 328 00:59:13 335
28 Linda Drayton Female 117 FV55 4 01:05:20 430 01:04:37 427
334 Stuart Birch Male 320 MV70 4 01:08:20 454 01:07:54 456
337 Gemma Stubbs Female 149 FJUNIOR 4 01:11:13 478 01:10:47 478
136 Dave Lemon Male 5 MSENIOR 5 Deeside AAC 00:37:01 5 00:37:01 5
362 John Richards Male 23 MV35 5 00:40:14 25 00:40:11 24
45 George Nicholls Male 32 MV40 5 00:42:40 37 00:42:39 38
433 Andrew Gannon Male 49 MV45 5 Menai Track & Field 00:44:40 54 00:44:37 57
452 Wayne Birbeck Male 84 MV50 5 00:47:02 94 00:46:55 95
383 Steven Tideswell Male 91 MV55 5 00:47:31 102 00:47:25 104
226 Chris Edwards Male 109 MJUNIOR 5 00:48:24 122 00:48:18 125
141 Carla Green Female 17 FV40 5 00:49:34 144 00:49:19 144
39 Angela Jones Female 21 FV35 5 00:51:33 172 00:51:15 174
206 David Jones Male 167 MV60 5 Denbigh Harriers 00:52:18 189 00:51:35 181
409 Sian Jones Female 24 FV45 5 00:52:31 197 00:52:13 197
235 Molly Woodrow Female 25 FSENIOR 5 00:52:42 202 00:52:36 204
281 Shelley Smith Female 65 FV50 5 00:58:42 308 00:58:35 320
302 Roy Jardine Male 266 MV65 5 Eryri Harriers 00:59:47 337 00:59:33 346
171 Glenys Burns Female 124 FV55 5 01:05:57 437 01:05:22 436
32 Peter Butler Male 9 MSENIOR 6 00:37:50 9 00:37:50 9
380 Michael Austin Male 29 MV35 6 Buckley Runners 00:42:16 33 00:42:16 33
102 Steve Gadd Male 33 MV40 6 00:42:41 38 00:42:36 37
369 Steven Roberts Male 50 MV45 6 00:44:40 55 00:44:37 56
6 Trevor Tommy Male 92 MV50 6 00:47:32 103 00:47:24 103
265 John Hughes-Roberts Male 97 MV55 6 00:47:46 108 00:47:41 110
460 Sian Williams Female 22 FV35 6 00:51:34 173 00:51:32 179
500 Sally Jones Female 28 FV45 6 00:53:02 205 00:52:26 201
469 Geoff Armstrong Male 178 MV60 6 00:53:05 206 00:53:04 211
511 Rhian Hughes Female 30 FSENIOR 6 00:53:24 209 00:52:57 209
305 Jodelle Romero-Edwards Female 35 FV40 6 00:53:58 224 00:53:48 227
217 Kieran Collings Male 203 MJUNIOR 6 00:55:38 243 00:55:31 249