Showing 101 to 200 of 495 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
125 Judith Stringfellow Female 68 FV50 6 00:59:02 324 00:58:45 327
4 Bryan Williamson Male 279 MV65 6 01:00:55 363 01:00:41 370
119 Alison Hunt Female 139 FV55 6 01:09:17 461 01:08:49 462
419 Andy Bromley Male 10 MSENIOR 7 Deeside AAC 00:37:57 10 00:37:57 10
62 Andy Jones Male 39 MV40 7 North Wales Road Runners 00:43:21 44 00:43:18 44
467 Nicholas Chadwick Male 52 MV35 7 Deestriders 00:44:48 57 00:44:29 53
434 Jim Davis Male 54 MV45 7 Clwydian Range Runners 00:44:53 59 00:44:33 55
153 Mark Evans Male 108 MV55 7 Oswestry Olympians 00:48:19 120 00:48:00 115
111 Kevin HIggins Male 113 MV50 7 00:48:35 126 00:48:17 123
391 Gwennan Henstock Female 26 FV35 7 00:52:56 203 00:52:17 200
211 Courtney Gates Female 33 FV45 7 00:53:41 216 00:53:32 222
327 Lizzy Webster Female 34 FSENIOR 7 00:53:55 222 00:53:28 219
416 Robert Prys- Owen Male 196 MV60 7 00:54:52 232 00:54:39 232
523 Melanie Lewis Female 37 FV40 7 00:55:18 235 00:55:02 236
491 Kieron Lyon Male 273 MJUNIOR 7 01:00:30 353 01:00:11 353
284 Hilary Johnson Female 82 FV50 7 01:00:49 359 01:00:19 359
81 John Hatton Male 294 MV65 7 North Wales Road Runners 01:01:47 385 01:01:28 385
431 Rowena Lovatt Female 147 FV55 7 01:10:59 476 01:10:10 474
439 John Morris Male 12 MSENIOR 8 Denbigh Harriers 00:38:08 12 00:38:07 12
345 Paul Ellis Male 40 MV40 8 00:43:23 45 00:43:22 45
240 Michael Thelwell Male 53 MV35 8 North Wales Road Runners 00:44:50 58 00:44:46 60
204 Lee Wasnidge 58 MV45 8 00:45:21 64 00:45:20 67
16 Alan Davies Male 115 MV55 8 North Wales Road Runners 00:48:38 128 00:48:28 128
536 Irfon Jones Male 123 MV50 8 00:49:15 138 00:49:04 141
444 Angela Albiston Female 27 FV35 8 00:52:59 204 00:52:50 205
166 Nerys Woodall Female 36 FSENIOR 8 00:54:23 227 00:54:17 228
132 Alison Perrins Female 42 FV40 8 00:55:46 248 00:55:36 260
456 Sandra Cheveaux Female 58 FV45 8 00:56:50 282 00:56:41 284
319 John Smith Male 239 MV60 8 00:58:05 299 00:57:50 302
155 Kathy Bannister Female 86 FV50 8 01:01:07 369 01:00:30 364
492 Thomas Eardley Male 284 MJUNIOR 8 01:01:11 370 01:00:29 363
89 Thomas Spence Male 14 MSENIOR 9 00:38:34 14 00:38:35 14
282 Alistair Holl Male 44 MV40 9 00:43:43 49 00:43:38 48
352 Russ Cheetham Male 60 MV45 9 Prestatyn RC 00:45:24 66 00:45:20 68
165 Nathan Woodall Male 68 MV35 9 00:46:04 77 00:45:58 77
223 Kevin Burns Male 120 MV55 9 Deestriders 00:49:05 135 00:48:53 137
453 James McKinney Male 129 MV50 9 00:49:44 146 00:49:38 147
313 Sally Wiseman Female 38 FSENIOR 9 00:55:25 236 00:55:05 238
371 Rachel Bainbridge Female 43 FV40 9 00:55:53 251 00:55:32 253
222 Ruth Smith Female 45 FV35 9 00:55:56 254 00:55:31 248
309 Susan Rowland Female 60 FV45 9 00:57:06 287 00:56:35 283
449 Steve Lewin Male 270 MV60 9 00:59:56 343 00:59:28 343
493 Angela Eardley Female 87 FV50 9 01:01:11 371 01:00:30 365
267 Ryan Donaldson Male 300 MJUNIOR 9 01:02:47 395 01:02:07 394
461 Andrew Kerr Male 16 MSENIOR 10 North Wales Road Runners 00:38:57 16 00:38:57 16
86 Jonathon Fagan Male 47 MV40 10 00:44:09 52 00:44:02 52
401 Trevor Pears Male 61 MV45 10 00:45:31 67 00:45:10 64
93 Gary Williams Male 79 MV35 10 00:46:38 88 00:46:27 88
542 Charles Ashley Male 125 MV55 10 00:49:17 140 00:49:00 140
377 Huw Rees Male 157 MV50 10 00:51:54 179 00:51:42 182
66 Lucy Jones Female 40 FSENIOR 10 00:55:37 241 00:55:28 244
381 Phena Grice Female 46 FV35 10 00:55:58 256 00:55:32 252
152 Rachel Moynihan Female 53 FV40 10 00:56:30 273 00:56:29 281
529 Nathalie Vallee Female 76 FV45 10 01:00:18 347 01:00:10 352
463 David Edwards Male 276 MV60 10 01:00:45 357 01:00:33 366
548 Corrie Chamberlain Female 96 FV50 10 01:02:55 396 01:02:19 395
428 Nic Bellis Male 324 MJUNIOR 10 01:09:35 464 01:08:49 461
483 RUNNER NUMBER483 Male 20 MSENIOR 11 00:39:51 21 00:39:50 21
393 Sean Gavin Male 51 MV40 11 North Wales Road Runners 00:44:48 56 00:44:44 59
150 David Whitley Male 72 MV45 11 00:46:09 81 00:46:01 80
390 Neil Beardmore Male 80 MV35 11 00:46:49 89 00:46:24 86
68 Bill Leonard Male 137 MV55 11 00:50:22 155 00:50:21 159
527 Simon Woodrow Male 177 MV50 11 00:52:41 201 00:52:36 203
445 Claire Smith Female 41 FSENIOR 11 00:55:38 244 00:55:00 233
358 Rhian Hughes Female 49 FV35 11 00:56:18 263 00:56:16 277
417 Shan Keaney Female 56 FV40 11 00:56:33 277 00:55:53 268
308 Robert McLaren Male 282 MV60 11 01:01:04 367 01:00:39 368
29 Alison Jones Female 90 FV45 11 01:01:23 376 01:01:10 378
526 Jackie Woodrow Female 119 FV50 11 01:05:39 432 01:05:12 434
54 Liam Hemmings Male 325 MJUNIOR 11 01:09:59 466 01:09:41 468
46 Tom Roberts Male 22 MSENIOR 12 00:40:13 24 00:40:13 25
501 Xavier Laurent Male 59 MV40 12 00:45:21 65 00:45:05 62
255 Paul Conlon Male 76 MV45 12 00:46:28 85 00:46:18 84
531 Gwyn Jones Male 82 MV35 12 00:46:57 92 00:46:43 91
2 Gary Rendle Male 138 MV55 12 00:50:30 157 00:50:20 158
301 Chris Moore Male 182 MV50 12 00:53:39 214 00:52:55 208
94 Kathryn Plumridge Female 47 FSENIOR 12 00:56:04 260 00:55:32 251
295 Nicola Williams Female 50 FV35 12 00:56:23 266 00:56:03 273
496 Deborah Speakman Female 57 FV40 12 00:56:49 281 00:56:47 288
202 Joanne Moore Female 105 FV45 12 01:03:48 411 01:03:14 411
278 Eric Corker Male 307 MV60 12 01:04:33 419 01:04:06 422
25 Joan Edwards Female 127 FV50 12 01:06:54 444 01:06:35 444
547 Mathias Thomas Male 24 MSENIOR 13 00:40:15 26 00:40:14 26
535 Lee Sanger Male 77 MV45 13 00:46:34 86 00:46:25 87
127 Jason Williams Male 78 MV40 13 00:46:38 87 00:46:34 89
212 Michael Lindsay Male 95 MV35 13 00:47:45 106 00:47:41 109
354 Peter Blundell Male 140 MV55 13 Prestatyn RC 00:50:32 159 00:50:21 160
476 Martyn Froggett Male 183 MV50 13 00:53:39 215 00:53:21 217
524 Rebecca Ames Female 48 FSENIOR 13 00:56:16 262 00:55:35 256
35 Sabine Hoekema Female 54 FV35 13 00:56:30 274 00:56:07 275
197 Sharon Thomson Female 59 FV40 13 Cadence Tri Club 00:56:51 283 00:56:22 280
121 Gill McEwan Female 120 FV45 13 01:05:42 433 01:05:02 431
375 Patricia Hunt Female 152 FV50 13 01:14:48 481 01:14:32 482
484 Thomas Gardner Male 28 MSENIOR 14 00:40:59 31 00:40:57 31
172 David Griffiths Male 85 MV40 14 00:47:14 95 00:47:07 98
544 Mark Proudlove Male 89 MV45 14 00:47:26 100 00:46:53 94
177 James Marsh Male 105 MV35 14 Whitchurch Whippets Running Cl 00:48:14 117 00:48:03 118
131 Terry Axon Male 143 MV55 14 00:50:44 163 00:50:03 153
270 David Jones Male 202 MV50 14 00:55:37 242 00:55:00 235
432 Jennifer Houghton Female 51 FSENIOR 14 00:56:23 267 00:56:00 270